/awards/all-region/all-time-north

All-time D3football.com All-North Region honorees

D3football.com's All-North Region selections, listed by school. Dates listed are the year of the player's selection, followed by the team to which he was chosen. D3football.com All-Region awards were first presented in 2005 and this list is updated through 2016. 

Adrian

LB Deonte Bridgeman, 2013 (2nd)
S Charles Fleck, 2014 (3rd)
DE Damon Fuller, 2016 (3rd)
WR Justin Hemm, 2012 (3rd)
RET D.J. Howard, 2005 (2nd)
DE Mike Lewis, 2005 (1st)
CB Brandon Mohney, 2007 (2nd)
DT Gino Panza, 2009 (2nd)
G John Rock, 2014 (3rd)
G Collin Smith, 2008 (1st)
K Jim Spencer, 2005 (3rd)
RB Emmanuel Stewart, 2015 (2nd)
LB Taz Wallace, 2006 (2nd)

Albion

QB Dominic Bona, 2015 (2nd)
DT C.J. Carroll, 2011 (3rd), 2012 (2nd)
RB Mike Czarnecki, 2014 (3rd)
CB Chris Greenwood, 2009 (1st), 2010 (1st), 2011 (1st)
T Shane Jeisel, 2010 (2nd)
LB John Lesinski, 2011 (3rd)
T Chris Ogston, 2011 (3rd), 2013 (3rd)
RB Clinton Orr, 2010 (1st), 2011 (3rd)
DT Mike Sheldon, 2005 (3rd)
C Eric Woods, 2012 (3rd)

Allegheny

TE Rob Carlisle, 2010 (2nd)
P Andy Dejong, 2011 (1st)
CB Colin Hartford, 2011 (3rd)
K Josh Whiteside, 2006 (1st)

Alma

DE Terry Calagon, 2015 (2nd)
DE Tony Galarno, 2010 (3rd)

Anderson

S Tyler Ganus, 2013 (3rd)
RB Denny Kimmel, 2005 (1st)
2005 Offensive Player of the Year
LB Nate Moser, 2014 (3rd)
CB Jared Millikian, 2010 (1st)
T Pete Needler, 2005 (2nd)
S Joey Owens, 2005 (2nd)

Augustana

CB Tom Anthony, 2005 (1st)
P Arni Fitzwater, 2011 (2nd)
QB Sam Frasco, 2015 (3rd)
RB Mike Guzman, 2005 (2nd)
LB Johnny Mago, 2010 (2nd)
K Josh Patterson, 2006 (3rd)
S Travis Shea, 2005 (2nd)
C Jim Tongue, 2008 (3rd)
G Jon Verhelst, 2006 (2nd)
T Blaine Westemeyer, 2007 (2nd), 2008 (2nd), 2009 (1st)
LB Erik Westerberg, 2011 (2nd), 2013 (1st)
T Mike Zeifert, 2005 (1st)

Aurora

LB Mike Budzinski, 2008 (3rd), 2009 (1st)
T Will Craig, 2016 (3rd)
DE Pat Funk, 2009 (2nd)
DT Marcus Goedken, 2007 (3rd), 2008 (1st)
G Doug Ingold, 2012 (2nd)
CB Mike Langhurst, 2010 (2nd)
CB Matt Meyer, 2008 (1st)
TE Ryan Mizgate, 2013 (3rd)
RB Ryne Reder, 2007 (3rd), 2008 (3rd)

Baldwin Wallace              

LB Paul Burger, 2006 (2nd)
LB Luke Chronister, 2007 (3rd)
G Jason Cook, 2013 (1st)
DE Keith Darbut, 2010 (2nd)
RET Kyle Dunne, 2014 (3rd)
LB Joe George, 2005 (2nd)
DE Derron Hamilton, 2011 (2nd)
P Matt Harmon, 2013 (1st)
LB Ryan Kish, 2010 (3rd)
DT Joe Kowalski, 2008 (3rd)
DE Ryan Lewis, 2005 (2nd)
P Kevin Soflkiancs, 2005 (3rd), 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st)
DT Max Wagner, 2012 (2nd)
K Adam Wilburn, 2006 (2nd)

Benedictine

RB John Borsellino, 2011 (1st)
S Pat Daniels, 2007 (2nd)
DE Eddie Hill Jr., 2009 (3rd)
S Jarrett Lecas, 2014 (1st), 2016 (2nd)
ST Jarrett Lecas, 2016 (1st)
DE Ben Lockton, 2011 (1st), 2012 (2nd)
CB Matt McWilliams, 2011 (3rd)
G Patrick Sterk, 2011 (3rd)
S LJ Stolarski, 2012 (3rd)
T Alvin Taylor, 2014 (3rd)
G Gerald Valenzuela, 2015 (3rd)
WR Elijah Walker, 2016 (3rd) 

Bluffton

DE Ryan Aelker, 2014 (2nd), 2015 (1st)
DT Justin Crosier, 2010 (2nd), 2011 (2nd)
LB Sam McCullough, 2007 (2nd)
WR Micah Roberson, 2015 (3rd), 2016 (2nd)
DT Isaac Zickafoose, 2016 (3rd) 

Capital

WR Derick Alexander, 2006 (2nd)
DE Nick Bucci, 2007 (3rd)
S Kyle Hausler, 2005 (1st)
2005 Defensive Co-Player of the Year
WR Lewis Howes, 2005 (2nd)
TE Dylan Kelly, 2006 (2nd)
C Josh Kinniard, 2006 (2nd)
DT Zac McKenzie, 2005 (3rd)
G Shawn Papp, 2005 (1st)
QB Rocky Pentello, 2006 (1st)
T Adam Persing, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (1st)
LB Joel Sickmeier, 2005 (2nd)
CB Ronnie Smith, 2009 (2nd)
LB Troy Spiker, 2011 (3rd)
K Matt Spitz, 2005 (2nd), 2007 (2nd)
DT Jonathan Spring, 2007 (2nd)
CB James Starks, 2007 (1st)
WR Matt White, 2011 (2nd)

Carthage

DE Michael Anderson, 2005 (3rd)
TE Bryan Bergman, 2007 (1st)
K Matt Denny, 2007 (1st)
P Tyler Funk, 2009 (1st), 2010 (1st)
T Ryan Glassman, 2006 (1st)
CB Brian Hipchen, 2010 (2nd)
WR Jeff Koeneman, 2009 (1st)
WR Nick Merchut, 2008 (3rd), 2009 (3rd)
P Donovan Moore, 2005 (3rd)

Case Western Reserve

CB Bobby Bott, 2008 (2nd)
WR Joe Brenner, 2006 (2nd)
G Ryan Breon, 2008 (1st)
LB Tom Brew, 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st)
S Dan Calabrese, 2011 (3rd)
DE Brian Calderone, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (2nd)
DT Dale English, 2010 (2nd), 2011 (2nd)
WR Zach Homyk, 2010 (3rd)
C Brandon Jeffries, 2007 (2nd)
RET Santo Maimone, 2005 (3rd)
G Tony Opperman, 2009 (1st), 2010 (2nd)
CB Mike Pelyak, 2009 (3rd)
S John Tiemeier, 2005 (3rd), 2006 (2nd), 2007 (2nd)
DE Adam Watson, 2012 (3rd)
QB Dan Whalen, 2007 (3rd)
G Tom Zagorski, 2007 (2nd)

Chicago                                             

CB Vincente Beltrano, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (3rd)
WR Dee Brizzolara, 2010 (1st)
RET Dee Brizzolara, 2011 (3rd)
CB Colin Carrier, 2005 (2nd)
DT Scott Mainquist, 2014 (1st)
TE Brandon Meckelberg, 2012 (2nd)
LB Danny Polaneczky, 2010 (1st), 2011 (2nd)
DT Rob Tamillow, 2005 (2nd)

Concordia-Chicago

RB Khyree Copeland, 2009 (3rd), 2010 (2nd)
S Jarin Davis, 2009 (2nd)

Concordia (Wis.)

DT Wilbur Allen, 2007 (2nd)
CB Rick Hutchins, 2006 (3rd)
G Sean Jones, 2012 (3rd)
DE Bobby Langston, 2006 (2nd)
RB Immanuel Mills, 2005 (2nd)
G Nick Smith, 2013 (3rd)
RB Mike Steinmetz, 2006 (3rd)
K Dan Winsey, 2008 (2nd), 2009 (1st)

Defiance

CB Nic Cass, 2006 (2nd)
TE Andy Cessna, 2011 (3rd)
WR Luke Dillon, 2007 (1st)
S Andrew Feldhaus, 2013 (2nd)
P Tom Foos, 2010 (2nd)
DT Austin Hedderly, 2010 (3rd)
S Kyle Longsdorf, 2009 (3rd), 2010 (1st)
CB Tony Sierra, 2013 (1st)
S Keith Snyder, 2007 (3rd), 2008 (2nd)
LB Kris Zajac, 2005 (3rd)

Denison

S Andrew Baird, 2016 (2nd)
WR Dushawn Brown, 2014 (2nd), 2015 (2nd)
RB Sam Fioroni, 2012 (2nd)
TE Frank Roe, 2005 (3rd)

DePauw

G Kody Bontreger, 2015 (3rd)
G Lewis Brown, 2011 (1st)
CB Brooks Hepp, 2016 (2nd)
QB Matt Hunt, 2016 (1st)
RET Taylor Wagner, 2011 (2nd)
DePauw also has competed in South Region.

Earlham

K Max Crumley-Effinger, 2009 (2nd)
WR Joe White, 2006 (3rd)

Elmhurst

TE Andy Brogan, 2005 (2nd)
TE Garrett Claxon, 2014 (1st)
C Andrew Cook, 2005 (2nd)
TE Vince Gabrys, 2012 (3rd)
RET Jawan Gaines, 2016 (3rd)
S Jon Janus, 2010 (3rd)
C Chris Kirkpatrick, 2012 (2nd)
CB Jamall Lane, 2012 (2nd)
G Peter Stamos, 2011 (2nd), 2012 (2nd)
LB Wayne Tuckson, 2012 (2nd)
LB Andy Warsen, 2016 (3rd)
RB Josh Williams, 2014 (1st)
RB Scottie Williams, 2011 (2nd)
LB Randy Wright, 2008 (1st), 2009 (2nd), 2010 (2nd)

Franklin

DT Nate Bryan, 2015 (2nd)
G Austin Carlton, 2013 (1st), 2014 (1st), 2015 (1st)
CB Zack Corpe, 2013 (2nd)
C Colin Gallagher, 2011 (3rd)
RB R.J. Hartsfield, 2007 (2nd)
CB Roshawn Hill, 2007 (3rd)
TE Dylan Jenney, 2015 (3rd)
WR Kyle Linville, 2011 (3rd), 2012 (2nd), 2013 (1st)
K Machy Magdalinos, 2007 (3rd)
G Greg McGing, 2007 (3rd)
DE Dan McManus, 2008 (1st)
LB David O’Rourke, 2010 (3rd), 2011 (1st)
P Michael Parks, 2013 (3rd)
T Seth Qualls, 2008 (3rd)
QB Kyle Ray, 2010 (1st)
QB Chad Rupp, 2007 (2nd), 2008 (2nd)
C Chad Schenkel, 2008 (2nd), 2009 (2nd), 2010 (1st)
G Nick Schultz, 2011 (1st)
RET Danny Sears, 2006 (1st)
ST Kole Stogner, 2014 (3rd)
QB Grant Welp, 2014 (3rd)
QB Jonny West, 2011 (2nd), 2012 (3rd), 2013 (3rd)
LB Jeremiah Windell, 2014 (2nd)

Greenville

RB Anthony Ambers, 2010 (3rd)
P Reggie Anthony, 2005 (1st)
T David Butler, 2010 (3rd)
TE Zach Friedrich, 2009 (2nd)

Hanover

LB Jason Allen, 2006 (1st)
LB Andy Dalton, 2010 (3rd), 2011 (3rd), 2012 (3rd)
S Rory Mannering, 2011 (1st)
LB Ryan Martin, 2015 (3rd)
WR Daniel Passafiume, 2009 (2nd), 2010 (3rd), 2012 (2nd)
TE Matt Robinette, 2011 (2nd)
WR Mike Russell, 2005 (2nd)
CB Corry Stewart, 2009 (1st)
DT Jake Stillwell, 2013 (2nd)
T Aaron Welty, 2005 (3rd)

Heidelberg

RB Cartel Brooks, 2013 (1st), 2014 (1st)
DT Austin Crow, 2016 (1st)
C Alex Damschroder, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (2nd), 2015 (2nd)
WR Donteea Dye, 2014 (1st)
RET Ryan Fischer, 2013 (2nd)
DT Matt Grieves, 2009 (1st)
T Jake Hankish, 2016 (2nd)
TE Zach Hogya, 2015 (1st)
G Austin Hunter, 2013 (2nd), 2014 (1st)
G Nathan Kater, 2009 (3rd), 2010 (1st)
RB Bryan Lacey, 2015 (3rd)
WR Demetrius Magee, 2016 (1st)
DT Ben Poirer, 2012 (3rd), 2013 (1st), 2014 (3rd)
WR Mike Preston, 2010 (2nd)
T Quentin Rembert, 2012 (2nd), 2013 (1st)
TE Cameron Vocke, 2016 (3rd)
RB Germany Woods, 2011 (1st)

Hope

RB  Brendan Campbell, 2016 (3rd)
CB Kirby Crook, 2014 (2nd)
P Dean DeVries, 2014 (2nd)
G Justin Fairfield, 2016 (2nd)
RB Shawn Jackson, 2013 (2nd)
LB Aaron O'Meara, 2016 (3rd)
DE Matt Rugenstein, 2006 (2nd)
C Michael Stephan, 2016 (3rd)
TE Kevin VandenBosch, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (3rd)
WR Doug Van Eerden, 2007 (2nd)

Illinois Wesleyan

S Robert Beauchamp, 2008 (3rd)
CB Tyrell Bolden, 2015 (1st)
T Travis Boothe, 2009 (3rd)
WR Martin Ceisel, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (2nd), 2008 (3rd)
LB Sean Garvey, 2014 (2nd)
C Keely Flood, 2009 (3rd)
CB Roman Hunter, 2009 (3rd)
ST Brandon James, 2014 (1st)
DE Ryan Jenkins, 2011 (3rd)
RB Devonte Jones, 2013 (3rd)
T Ray Krishock, 2010 (3rd)
P Matt Kussmann, 2014 (1st)
C Niall Mulcahy, 2013 (2nd)
LB Nick Nikolich, 2009 (1st)
S Bo Osburn, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (3rd)
TE Rick Podkowa, 2008 (1st)
RB Maurice Shoemaker-Gilmore, 2016 (2nd)
C Eric Van Hise, 2007 (3rd)
DE John Worley, 2013 (3rd)
P Dennis Zic, 2009 (3rd)

John Carroll

DT Manny Andreoulakis, 2006 (1st)
G Phil Bokovitz, 2010 (3rd)
DE Ken Bevington, 2007 (1st)
DE Ray Brown, 2015 (3rd), 2016 (1st)
ST Andy Bryan, 2014 (2nd)
TE Brendan Carozzoni, 2014 (3rd)
CB Michael Collins, 2014 (1st)
LB Kevin Cope, 2012 (2nd), 2014 (1st)
T Jack Corrigan, 2014 (3rd)
S Jovon Dawson, 2016 (1st)
T Dominic Ditirro, 2016 (1st)
LB Matt Feeney, 2013 (1st)
RB Ro Golphin, 2016 (2nd)
RET Aramis Greenwood, 2014 (1st)
WR Aramis Greenwood, 2013 (3rd)
CB Randy Greenwood, 2013 (1st)
CB Michael Hollins, 2016 (1st)
WR Marshall Howell, 2016 (1st)
K Kersimir Ivkovic, 2013 (1st), 2014 (2nd)
G Anthony Latina, 2014 (1st)
T Anthony Latina, 2015 (1st)
T Devin Martin, 2011 (1st)
LB Mason McKenrick, 2016 (1st)
2016 Defensive Player of the Year
S Carlo Melaragno, 2008 (1st)
RB Tommy Michals, 2014 (2nd)
QB Mark Myers, 2014 (2nd)
LB Michael Nettling, 2008 (2nd)
QB Devin O’Brien, 2011 (3rd)
QB Doug Phillips, 2005 (3rd)
DE Frank Pines, 2013 (2nd), 2014 (3rd)
DT David Porter, 2015 (2nd)
WR Lane Robilotto, 2012 (3rd)
P Kyle Rodriguez, 2015 (3rd)
P Karl Roshong, 2010 (3rd)
S Brody Zangaro, 2014 (2nd)

Kalamazoo

WR Jeff Green, 2005 (3rd)
RET Shane Nolan, 2008 (3rd)
CB Octavius Sanders, 2015 (3rd)
WR Jimmy Semelsberger, 2009 (2nd)
CB Chris Werme, 2006 (2nd)
WR Josh Wise, 2013 (3rd)

Kenyon

RB Alby Coombs, 2006 (3rd)
T Yancy Edwards, 2007 (3rd)
WR Brian Hunca, 2016 (2nd)
RB Kyle Toot, 2008 (3rd)

Lakeland

DE David Benton, 2005 (1st)
S Landon Derginer, 2015 (2nd)
S Yaphay Harvey, 2014 (2nd)
WR Matt Pawlyk, 2008 (2nd)
WR Kezlow Smith, 2015 (2nd)
T Bryon Vandlen, 2005 (2nd)
LB John Wagner, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (3rd), 2008 (2nd)
WR MacArthur White, 2007 (3rd)

MacMurray

LB Larry Pirollo, 2005 (3rd)

Manchester

LB Zach Dashner, 2013 (3rd)
G Chase Estepp, 2008 (3rd), 2009 (3rd)
K Kyle Evans, 2011 (3rd)
CB Brecken Kennedy, 2011 (2nd)
RET Dakota Nelson, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (2nd)
CB Dillon Nelson, 2015 (2nd) 

Marietta

RB Lamar Hunter, 2009 (2nd)
DT Clay Ream, 2006 (3rd), 2007 (3rd)
RB Roger Walker, 2016 (1st) 

 

** Four-year All-Region honoree

Millikin

RB Sean Dunning, 2013 (1st)
G Tony Lipka, 2005 (2nd)
P Aaron McLean, 2005 (2nd), 2006 (2nd), 2007 (2nd)
K Chayce Volpert, 2015 (3rd)
RB Nathan Wallick, 2006 (2nd)
DT Chris Williams, 2006 (2nd)
CB Robaer Williams, 2006 (3rd)
RB Dion Wilson, 2010 (2nd)

Mount St. Joseph

CB Tyler Blair, 2005 (3rd)
RB James Clay, 2011 (3rd), 2012 (2nd)
DE Alex Harbin, 2007 (1st)
C Brandon Keller, 2014 (3rd)
DE Matt Lawless, 2005 (3rd), 2006 (3rd)
RB Mike Lovell, 2005 (1st)
LB Erik Prosser, 2009 (2nd)
CB Ricky Stautberg, 2007 (3rd)
LB Ryan Van De Loo, 2005 (1st)
G Anthony Walsh, 2009 (2nd)
WR Andy Wellendorf, 2005 (3rd)
G Steve Wergers, 2005 (3rd)

Mount Union

K Tyler Almeida, 2012 (2nd)
K Jake Antel, 2015 (2nd)
G Derek Blanchard, 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st)
DE Lambert Budzinski, 2010 (1st)
QB Kevin Burke, 2012 (1st), 2013 (1st), 2014 (1st)
2013 Offensive Player of the Year
2014 Offensive Player of the Year

WR Scott Casto, 2005 (1st)
WR Jasper Collins, 2011 (3rd), 2012 (1st)
2012 Offensive Player of the Year
T Caleb Crowl, 2009 (1st)
LB Charlie Dear, 2016 (2nd)
LB Tony DeRiggi, 2007 (2nd)
DE Charles Dieuseul, 2011 (1st), 2012 (1st)
S Nick Driskill, 2011 (1st), 2012 (1st)
C Mitch Doraty, 2015 (1st), 2016 (1st)
C Brett Ekkens, 2010 (3rd), 2011 (1st)
CB Daryl Ely, 2008 (2nd)
DT Matt Fechko, 2012 (1st), 2013 (1st)
S Alex Ferrara, 2010 (3rd), 2011 (2nd)
T Michael Frank, 2014 (1st), 2015 (2nd)
DE Mike Furda, 2015 (1st)
WR Pierre Garcon, 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st)
LB Mike Gibbons, 2005 (1st)
2005 Defensive Co-Player of the Year
LB Jonathan Gonell, 2013 (3rd), 2015 (2nd)
G Samy Guerrero, 2010 (2nd)
DE James Herbert, 2008 (1st), 2009 (2nd)
T Brooks Jenkins, 2016 (1st)
CB Tre Jones, 2013 (2nd), 2014 (1st), 2015 (1st)
CB Chaz Jordan, 2010 (3rd)
LB Sam Kershaw, 2009 (1st), 2010 (2nd)
RB Nate Kmic, 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st), 2008 (1st)
2006 Offensive Player of the Year
2007 Offensive Player of the Year
2008 Offensive Player of the Year

C Mac Knisely, 2012 (1st)
S Alex Kocheff, 2013 (2nd), 2014 (1st), 2015 (1st)
S Matt Kostelnik, 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st)
DT Tom Lally, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (1st), 2015 (1st)
2015 Defensive Player of the Year
RB T.J. Lattimore, 2012 (3rd)
T Jason Lewis, 2006 (1st)
LB Judd Lutz, 2009 (2nd)
G Matt Mattox, 2011 (3rd), 2012 (1st)
S Drew McClain, 2008 (1st), 2009 (1st)
DT Pat McCullough, 2007 (1st)
2007 Defensive Player of the Year
TE Luc Meacham, 2013 (1st)
QB Greg Micheli, 2007 (1st), 2008 (1st)
TE Kyle Miller, 2009 (1st), 2010 (1st)
DE Joe Millings, 2009 (1st)
RB Bradley Mitchell, 2016 (1st)
2016 Offensive Player of the Year
WR Roman Namdar, 2014 (1st), 2015 (1st)
RB Logan Nemeth, 2015 (2nd)
WR Jack Nicholls, 2013 (2nd)
LB Matt Rees, 2006 (2nd)
TE Chad Reynolds, 2008 (3rd)
QB Kurt Rocco, 2009 (2nd)
K Ed Ruhnke, 2014 (1st)
C Eric Safran, 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st)
CB Isaiah Scott, 2012 (1st)
QB Taurice Scott, 2015 (1st)
WR Cecil Shorts, 2008 (1st), 2009 (1st), 2010 (1st)
2009 Offensive Player of the Year
2010 Offensive Player of the Year

LB Hank Spencer, 2014 (2nd), 2015 (1st)
DE Justen Stickley, 2006 (1st)
T Luke Summer, 2008 (1st)
T Antonio Tate, 2011 (1st), 2012 (1st)
DT Mike Vidal, 2016 (1st)
CB Ross Watson, 2005 (1st)
DT Jesse Wells, 2005 (2nd)
DT Matt Williamson, 2008 (2nd), 2009 (1st)
DT Buddy Wolf, 2005 (1st)

Muskingum

G Denny Ardman, 2013 (2nd)
LB Chaney Fulton, 2014 (1st)
P Sam Green, 2014 (3rd)
LB Alex Thomas, 2011 (1st)

North Central

RET Joe Antonacci, 2010 (2nd)
G Kyle Antos, 2008 (2nd), 2009 (2nd), 2010 (1st)
LB Chris Bazant, 2006 (3rd)
CB Tim Bellazzinni, 2005 (3rd), 2006 (2nd)
RB Austin Breunig, 2015 (3rd)
DT Peter Bulandr, 2011 (1st)
C Nick Capristo, 2011 (2nd)
DT Robert Champion, 2009 (3rd)
K Nick Dace, 2013 (3rd)
T Josh Delancey, 2007 (1st), 2008 (3rd), 2009 (2nd)
S Shane Dierking, 2012 (2nd), 2013 (1st)
2013 Defensive Player of the Year
DE Billy Douds, 2016 (3rd)
QB Aaron Fanthorpe, 2008 (3rd), 2009 (3rd)
T Joe Fehrle, 2016 (2nd)
DT Josh Fick, 2012 (3rd)
TE Kyle Fiedorowicz, 2009 (3rd), 2011 (1st)
DE Valente Garza, 2010 (1st)
G Joe Guenther, 2011 (2nd)
DE Willie Hayes, 2010 (3rd)
DT Anthony Imbordino, 2007 (1st)
G Don Kasper, 2005 (3rd), 2006 (2nd), 2007 (1st)
G Eric Knaperek, 2014 (2nd), 2015 (2nd)
QB Kam Kniss, 2005 (2nd), 2006 (2nd)
RB Nick Kukuc, 2012 (3rd)
S Josh McLeod, 2010 (2nd), 2011 (2nd)
LB Joey Michals, 2012 (3rd)
CB Josh Mitchell, 2011 (1st), 2012 (2nd)
CB Jeremy Niklos, 2016 (1st)
P Adam Pucylowski, 2008 (3rd)
LB Lenny Radtke, 2005 (1st)
P Tyler Rasche, 2012 (2nd)
QB Broc Rutter, 2016 (2nd)
RET Joe Schneiderbauer, 2007 (2nd)
LB Nick Slezak, 2013 (2nd)
LB Tom Sora, 2016 (3rd), 2016 (3rd)
WR Peter Sorenson, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (2nd)
WR Tyke Spencer, 2005 (1st)
QB Spencer Stanek, 2013 (2nd)
TE Eric Stuedemann, 2006 (1st)
CB Derek Sulo, 2008 (3rd)
RB Dominic Sulo, 2007 (1st), 2008 (2nd)
DE Alex Tripp, 2012 (3rd), 2013 (1st)
WR Alex Ulmer, 2016 (3rd)
LB Matt Wenger, 2007 (3rd), 2010 (1st)
2010 Defensive Player of the Year
T Jace Werkheiser, 2011 (2nd), 2012 (2nd), 2013 (2nd)
T Greg Whalen, 2013 (2nd)
S Richard Zimgibl, 2015 (3rd) 

North Park

RET Brandon Watts, 2006 (3rd)

Oberlin

RB R.V. Carroll, 2007 (2nd)
DE Clay Eaton, 2011 (2nd)
S Chase Palmer, 2007 (3rd)
P Max Schenk, 2014 (3rd)
RET Chris Schubert, 2006 (2nd), 2007 (3rd)

Ohio Northern

RET Reed Allen, 2015 (1st)
G Andrew Benchic, 2008 (3rd), 2009 (1st)
S Chad Coward, 2011 (3rd)
RB Brent Donley, 2009 (1st), 2010 (1st)
DT Jake Fallis, 2008 (2nd)
K Joe French, 2016 (3rd)
CB Steve Gunter, 2007 (2nd)
K Josh Heaphy, 2009 (3rd)
DE Josh Horn, 2009 (3rd)
CB Wes Hostetler, 2005 (2nd)
RET Wes Hostetler, 2005 (1st)
RB Justin Magazine, 2015 (1st)
RB R.J. Meadows, 2005 (3rd)
S Rusty Midlam, 2005 (1st)
RET Devon Price, 2013 (1st)
WR Devon Price, 2015 (1st)
DT Scott Rapps, 2016 (2nd)
TE Logan Ray, 2016 (2nd)
LB Zach Schmerge, 2015 (3rd), 2016 (2nd)
G Eric Schroeder, 2007 (3rd)
T Rody Seballos, 2015 (3rd)
G Justin Southwick, 2010 (3rd)
C Kevin Thomas, 2005 (1st)
LB Lenny Trusnik, 2007 (1st)
G Zach Walton, 2005 (1st)

Ohio Wesleyan

TE Calvin Cagney, 2013 (2nd), 2014 (2nd)
DT Cisco Clervoix, 2005 (1st)
DE James Huddleston, 2012 (2nd)
S Ryan Mitter-Burke, 2008 (2nd), 2009 (3rd)
RET Tim Shadoan, 2015 (2nd), 2016 (2nd)
S Kyle Sherman, 2005 (3rd)
DE Jonathan Valentine, 2013 (2nd)

Olivet

P Ryan Anderson, 2015 (1st), 2016 (1st)
DE Ryan Armstrong, 2014 (1st)
QB Braden Black, 2016 (3rd)
RB Pat Clasgens, 2007 (3rd)
P Ken Lackscheide, 2006 (3rd)
DE Justin Madar, 2016 (2nd)
DE Marc Miller, 2007 (3rd)
P Ryan Patten, 2007 (3rd), 2008 (1st), 2009 (2nd)
C Mike Pfiester, 2005 (3rd)
C Ty Rozema, 2015 (3rd)
S Michael Terranova, 2007 (1st), 2008 (3rd)
LB Hakeem Yakubu, 2008 (3rd)

Otterbein

RB Colton Coy, 2009 (2nd)
WR Scott DeLong, 2007 (3rd)
LB Drew Ervin, 2015 (3rd)
WR Trey Faircild, 2011 (1st)
T Andy Fries, 2008 (2nd)
LB Kieran Johnson, 2005 (3rd)
RET Dominic Jones, 2010 (1st)
S Dominic Jones, 2010 (1st)
DE Mike King, 2008 (3rd)
P Aaron Kingcade, 2011 (3rd)
CB Anthony Korpieski, 2012 (3rd)
DT Matt Lisi, 2006 (3rd)
K B.J. Wanninger, 2008 (3rd)
CB Chad Woodfork, 2009 (2nd)

Rockford

T Jeff Cihlar, 2007 (2nd)
LB Nick Colon, 2006 (3rd)             
G Marcin Kondratowicz, 2005 (2nd)
S Tom Marcum, 2006 (3rd)

Rose-Hulman

G Kie Bates, 2013 (3rd)
RB Calvin Bueltel, 2008 (2nd)
T T.J. Demos, 2015 (3rd)
LB Grant DePalma, 2012 (3rd)
TE Reed Eason, 2007 (2nd), 2008 (2nd)
LB Scott Eaton, 2009 (3rd)
WR Alec Fisher, 2014 (3rd)
DT Dean Griffing, 2013 (3rd)
DT Adam Helmerich, 2006 (1st)
T Jeff Ketchum, 2011 (3rd)
RB Kyle Kovach, 2010 (3rd), 2011 (2nd)
S Jordan Martin, 2012 (3rd)
G Shawn McCown, 2016 (2nd)
P Matt Murray, 2016 (3rd)
S Kevin Nowak, 2016 (3rd)
P Eric Schaible, 2012 (3rd)
DE Paul Spreen, 2008 (2nd)
G Eric Taylor, 2014 (3rd)
CB Alec Thompson, 2015 (3rd), 2016 (2nd)
T Parker Young, 2016 (3rd) 

Trine

RET Jeffery Barnett, 2015 (3rd)
RB Kent Biller, 2009 (3rd)
RET JaVontae Hence, 2012 (2nd)
DE Ryan Hogan, 2014 (3rd)
K Tyler Keck, 2012 (3rd)
LB Courtney Pearson, 2008 (1st)
CB Myron Puryear, 2011 (2nd), 2012 (3rd)
G Derek Scott, 2016 (3rd)
S Aaron Selking, 2010 (2nd)
S Aaron Shoemaker, 2009 (3rd)
T Tyler Terry, 2010 (1st)
DT Christian Verley, 2010 (3rd)
QB Eric Watt, 2010 (2nd)
G Andrew Webster, 2012 (3rd)
CB Marcus Winters, 2016 (3rd)
TE Tom Wyman, 2010 (3rd)

Tri-State

LB Courtney Pearson, 2007 (2nd)
Also see Trine.

Wabash

LB AJ Akinribade, 2014 (3rd)
S Austin Brown, 2015 (2nd), 2016 (1st)
T Wes Brown, 2015 (2nd)
DE Cody Buresh, 2013 (1st), 2014 (1st)
2014 Defensive Player of the Year
DT Ethan Buresh, 2014 (2nd), 2015 (2nd), 2016 (2nd)
G Will Certain, 2006 (3rd)
RET Wes Chamblee, 2008 (2nd), 2009 (1st), 2011 (1st)
DT Pat Clegg, 2011 (3rd)
S Addrian Frederick, 2009 (1st)
LB CJ Gum, 2010 (1st), 2011 (1st)
QB Russ Harbaugh, 2005 (1st)
T Brian Hilts, 2007 (3rd)
RB Tyler Holmes, 2014 (3rd)
QB Dustin Huff, 2006 (3rd)
T Evan Isaacs, 2009 (2nd)
DT Darryl Kennon, 2008 (1st)
T Weston Kitley, 2010 (1st), 2011 (2nd), 2012 (3rd)
ST Jonathan Koop, 2010 (1st)
DE Jared Lange, 2008 (2nd)
WR Kody LeMond, 2008 (2nd), 2009 (3rd)
LB Connor Ludwig, 2015 (2nd), 2016 (2nd)
K Ian MacDougall, 2013 (2nd)
DT Tyler McCullen, 2015 (1st)
T Patrick Millikan, 2006 (2nd)
C Tony Neymeyier, 2008 (1st)
CB Delon Pettiford, 2015 (2nd)
LB Adrian Pynenberg, 2005 (2nd), 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st)
T Mark Riffle, 2013 (3rd)
WR Mike Russell, 2006 (1st)
LB Nate Scola, 2013 (1st)
P Cameron Sobleski, 2013 (2nd)
DE Paul Spreen, 2007 (2nd)
C Kyle Stucker, 2015 (2nd)
K Andrew Tutsie, 2015 (1st), 2016 (2nd)
K Spencer Whitehead, 2010 (3rd)
RB Mason Zurek, 2015 (1st)
2015 Offensive Player of the Year 

Wheaton

DT Josh Aldrin, 2014 (2nd), 2015 (3rd)
LB Brett Anderson, 2013 (3rd)
LB Caleb Ashby, 2016 (1st)
G Dan Barnhart, 2014 (2nd)
C Nick Biggee, 2010 (2nd)
RB Chaz Black, 2006 (2nd)
T Tommy Burggraf, 2010 (2nd)
S Wes Cannonier, 2015 (1st)
T Justin Carpenter, 2009 (3rd)
C Spencer Clark, 2013 (1st), 2014 (1st)
LB Adam Dansdill, 2014 (1st), 2015 (1st)
LB Pat Dansdill, 2012 (2nd)
K Andrew Day, 2005 (1st)
DT Brandon Dykstra, 2013 (2nd)
DE JD East, 2011 (3rd)
CB Jackson Edwards, 2013 (3rd)
K Tim Ellingsen, 2008 (1st)
G Peter Gibson, 2015 (1st), 2016 (1st)
RB Rocky Gingg, 2008 (1st)
DE Chase Greenlee, 2016 (1st)
S Brian Hollett, 2009 (2nd)
LB Ryan Hoyt, 2009 (3rd)
CB Pete Ittersagen, 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st), 2008 (1st)
2008 Defensive Player of the Year
RET Pete Ittersagen, 2007 (1st), 2008 (1st)
C Kyler Kregel, 2016 (2nd)
CB Tyler Langs, 2010 (3rd)
RET Tyler Langs, 2010 (3rd)
TE Zach Lindquist, 2015 (2nd), 2016 (1st)
DE Logan McRae, 2014 (2nd), 2015 (3rd)
QB Garrett Meador, 2011 (1st)
2011 Offensive Player of the Year
CB Alex Mendez, 2015 (3rd)
DT Patrick O'Connell, 2016 (2nd)
RB Sola Olateju, 2016 (3rd)
WR Alex Pokorny, 2008 (1st)
CB Michael Risher, 2014 (3rd)
QB Jordan Roberts, 2012 (2nd)
K Scott Roche, 2010 (2nd), 2011 (1st)
G Geoff Rowson, 2007 (2nd)
T Jesse Scott, 2008 (1st)
S Tyler Sigler, 2016 (3rd)
CB Marcus Smith, 2016 (3rd)
T Matt Snebold, 2014 (2nd), 2015 (1st)
DE Andy Studebaker, 2005 (2nd), 2006 (1st)
2006 Defensive Player of the Year
RET Justin Swider, 2012 (3rd)
LB Mikey Swider, 2014 (3rd), 2015 (1st)
WR Teddy Watkins, 2011 (2nd)

Wilmington

WR Jeremy Duncan, 2013 (1st)
S Chad Otte, 2006 (1st)
S Tarrell Starckey, 2015 (3rd) 

Wisconsin Lutheran

LB Tanner Behnke, 2015 (2nd)
DT JD Leisemann, 2016 (3rd)
DE Luke Sebald, 2013 (3rd)
WR Mitch Skarban, 2015 (3rd) 

Wittenberg

CB Victor Banjo, 2014 (2nd)
ST Victor Banjo, 2013 (2nd)
DT Josh Bannick, 2015 (3rd)
RET Brandyn Brown, 2009 (2nd)
T Aaron Coeling, 2012 (3rd), 2013 (1st), 2014 (2nd)
WR Zach Culvahouse, 2014 (3rd)
WR Brendon Cunningham, 2013 (2nd)
C Tim Funke, 2006 (3rd)
K Will Gingery, 2016 (1st)
P Will Gingery, 2015 (2nd), 2016 (2nd)
K Evan Grissom, 2014 (3rd)
G Keylan Hodo, 2016 (3rd)
C Dillon Hollin, 2009 (1st)
LB Dustin Holmes, 2016 (1st)
LB Zach Hurtt, 2011 (2nd)
T Ted Londot, 2006 (3rd)
LB Spencer Leno, 2013 (2nd)
WR Josh McKee, 2010 (1st), 2011 (1st)
RB Tristan Murray, 2005 (3rd), 2006 (1st)
S Manny Rodriguez, 2008 (3rd)
S Mark Swope, 2013 (1st)
RET Jeff Tiffner, 2016 (1st)
DE Eddie Vallery, 2009 (1st), 2010 (2nd)
2009 Defensive Player of the Year
DT Adam Kattoua, 2009 (2nd), 2010 (1st)
RB Corey Weber, 2009 (1st)
K Sean Williams, 2011 (2nd)
QB Ben Zoeller, 2010 (3rd)

Wooster

RET Bryan Albani, 2009 (3rd)
ST Shawn Bowman, 2013 (1st)
LB Matt DeGrand, 2009 (3rd)
T Rick Drushal, 2005 (3rd), 2006 (2nd)
DT Brandon French, 2006 (2nd)
P Kevin Friedman, 2008 (2nd)
CB Jeff Geffert, 2006 (1st)
RB Sean Hackel, 2013 (2nd)
S Brandon James, 2013 (3rd), 2014 (3rd)
DT Dan Terhune, 2010 (1st), 2011 (1st)
G Storm Tropea, 2008 (2nd), 2009 (3rd)

 


WR Scott Pillar, 2012-09
Oct. 19: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Martin Luther at Northwestern (Minn.)
Video Live stats
Oct. 20: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Castleton
Video Live stats
12:00 PM
Wilkes at Stevenson
Video Preview Live stats
12:00 PM
Hobart at RPI
Video Live stats Audio
12:00 PM
Coast Guard at MIT
Video Preview Live stats
12:00 PM
Norwich at Maine Maritime
Video Preview
12:00 PM
Juniata at Moravian
Video Live stats
12:00 PM
Gallaudet at Dean
Video Live stats
12:00 PM
Endicott at Becker
Video Preview Preview Live stats
12:00 PM
Frostburg State at Montclair State
Video Live stats Audio
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Trinity (Texas)
Video Preview Live stats
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Video Video Live stats
1:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Brevard
Video Preview Live stats
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Misericordia
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Union at St. Lawrence
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Rochester at Ithaca
Video Live stats Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Hamilton at Colby
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Bates at Middlebury
Video Preview Live stats
1:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.) at Bowdoin
Video Preview Preview Live stats
1:00 PM
Springfield at Catholic
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Amherst at Wesleyan
Video Preview Live stats
1:00 PM
Massachusetts Maritime at Plymouth State
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Anna Maria at Husson
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at Kean
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Thiel
Video Preview Live stats
1:00 PM
Salve Regina at Curry
Video Preview Live stats
1:00 PM
King's at Albright
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Trine at Finlandia
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Ursinus
Video Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Lebanon Valley
Video Live stats Audio
1:00 PM
University of New England at Western New England
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
WPI at Merchant Marine
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Dickinson
Video Video Preview Live stats
1:00 PM
DePauw at Wittenberg
Preview Live stats Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Shenandoah at Emory and Henry
Video Preview Live stats Audio
1:00 PM
Luther at Nebraska Wesleyan
Video Live stats Audio
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wabash
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Westminster (Pa.)
Live stats Audio
1:00 PM
Guilford at Hampden-Sydney
Video Live stats Audio
1:00 PM
Bridgewater at Randolph-Macon
Video Live stats Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland at Hartwick
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Denison
Video Preview Live stats
1:00 PM
Buffalo State at Brockport
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at St. Vincent
Video Live stats Audio
1:00 PM
Salisbury at Southern Virginia
Video Live stats Audio
1:00 PM
Greensboro at Methodist
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at William Paterson
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Albion at Adrian
Video Preview Live stats Audio Tickets
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Scholastica
Video Preview Live stats
1:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Lake Forest at Grinnell
Video Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Crown at Greenville
Video Live stats
1:30 PM
Marietta at John Carroll
Video Live stats
1:30 PM
Williams at Tufts
Video Live stats
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Capital
Video Preview Preview Live stats Audio
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Wilmington
Video Preview Preview Live stats
1:30 PM
Heidelberg at Mount Union
Video Preview Preview Live stats Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Alvernia at Lycoming
Video Live stats Audio
1:30 PM
Anderson at Rose-Hulman
Video Preview Live stats
1:30 PM
Earlham at Franklin
Video Live stats
1:30 PM
Hanover at Manchester
Video Preview Live stats Audio
1:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Defiance
Video Live stats
2:00 PM
Alfred at Utica
Video Live stats
2:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at LaGrange
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Framingham State at Westfield State
Preview
2:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. John Fisher
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Otterbein at Muskingum
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millsaps at Berry
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Video Preview Live stats
2:00 PM
Alma at Kalamazoo
Video Preview Live stats
2:00 PM
Wesley at Rowan
Video Live stats Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wooster
Video Preview Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Allegheny at Kenyon
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Augustana
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Eureka
Video Preview Live stats
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Belhaven
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Hardin-Simmons
Video Live stats
2:00 PM
Chicago at Beloit
Video Preview Live stats
2:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Concordia (Wis.)
Video Live stats
2:00 PM
Aurora at Rockford
Video Live stats
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Bethel
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Wisconsin Lutheran
Video Preview Live stats
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Augsburg at Gustavus Adolphus
Video Live stats
2:00 PM
Dubuque at Buena Vista
Video Live stats
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Ripon
Video Live stats
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Whitewater
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Cornell at Monmouth
Video Live stats
2:00 PM
Loras at Simpson
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Knox
Video Live stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Stevens Point
Live stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Elmhurst
Video Live stats
2:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at MacMurray
Live stats
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Platteville
Video Preview Live stats Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
Video Live stats Audio Audio
2:30 PM
Worcester State at Mass-Dartmouth
Video Preview Live stats
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Video Live stats
2:30 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Oshkosh
Video Preview Live stats Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Austin at Birmingham-Southern
Video Live stats
3:00 PM
Centre at Rhodes
3:00 PM
North Park at Carroll
Video Live stats
3:30 PM
Willamette at Pacific Lutheran
Video Live stats
4:00 PM
Huntingdon at Averett
Video Video Live stats
4:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Ferrum
Video Live stats
4:00 PM
Lewis and Clark at Pacific
Video Video Live stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Redlands at La Verne
Video Live stats Audio
4:00 PM
Whitworth at Puget Sound
Video Preview Live stats Audio
4:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Occidental
Video Live stats Audio
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Video Preview Live stats Audio
5:00 PM
Olivet at Hope
Video Live stats
6:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Western Connecticut
Video Live stats
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Geneva
Video Preview Live stats
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Sul Ross State
Video Live stats Audio Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Louisiana College
Video Live stats
7:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Washington U.
Video Preview Live stats Audio Audio
7:00 PM
St. Norbert at Lawrence
Video
10:00 PM
Whittier at Pomona-Pitzer
Video Live stats
10:00 PM
Chapman at Cal Lutheran
Video Preview Live stats
Oct. 20: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Frostburg State at Montclair State
Video Live stats Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at RPI
Video Live stats Audio
1:00 PM
Buffalo State at Brockport
Video Live stats
1:00 PM
Trine at Finlandia
Video
1:00 PM
DePauw at Wittenberg
Preview Live stats Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Westminster (Pa.)
Live stats Audio
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Lebanon Valley
Video Live stats Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Video Video Live stats
1:30 PM
Heidelberg at Mount Union
Video Preview Preview Live stats Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Marietta at John Carroll
Video Live stats
2:00 PM
Millsaps at Berry
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at Rowan
Video Live stats Audio Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Video Preview Live stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Augustana
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Belhaven
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Hardin-Simmons
Video Live stats
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Whitewater
Video Live stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Video Live stats Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
Video Live stats Audio Audio
2:30 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Oshkosh
Video Preview Live stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Whitworth at Puget Sound
Video Preview Live stats Audio
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Video Preview Live stats Audio
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Geneva
Video Preview Live stats
7:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Washington U.
Video Preview Live stats Audio Audio