Centennial Conference Link to official site

2002 CC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 7 Ursinus  20  Washington and Jefferson  63  Final
  Juniata  26  Dickinson  9  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  13  Oberlin  6  Final
  Bridgewater (Va.)  23  McDaniel  20  Final
  Merchant Marine  3  Muhlenberg  54  Final
  Gettysburg  31  Lebanon Valley  10  Final

Sep. 14 Johns Hopkins  21  Washington and Lee  14  Final
  Dickinson  3  Hobart  27  Final
  McDaniel  27  Susquehanna  7  Final
  Cal Lutheran  32  Muhlenberg  40  Final
  Hampden-Sydney  37  Gettysburg  22  Final
  Catholic  6  Franklin and Marshall  13  Final

Sep. 21 Ursinus  10  Franklin and Marshall  34  Final
  Muhlenberg  28  Dickinson  21  Final
  Rochester  28  Johns Hopkins  41  Final
  Gettysburg  6  McDaniel  28  Final

Sep. 28 Dickinson  38  Albright  31  Final
  McDaniel  37  Ursinus  14  Final
  Averett  10  Gettysburg  45  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  22  Muhlenberg  68  Final
  Carnegie Mellon  7  Johns Hopkins  28  Final

Oct. 4 Gettysburg  21  Johns Hopkins  23  Final

Oct. 5 Ursinus  27  Mount Ida  24  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  0  Carnegie Mellon  21  Final
  Muhlenberg  14  McDaniel  35  Final

Oct. 12 Johns Hopkins  27  Ursinus  9  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  7  Dickinson  14  Final

Oct. 19 Muhlenberg  23  Johns Hopkins  10  Final
  Ursinus  27  Gettysburg  29  Final
  Hobart  35  Franklin and Marshall  21  Final
  Dickinson  0  McDaniel  20  Final

Oct. 26 Ursinus  14  Frostburg State  35  Final
  McDaniel  10  Franklin and Marshall  6  Final
  Gettysburg  0  Muhlenberg  41  Final
  Kean  14  Dickinson  21  Final
  Johns Hopkins  12  Randolph-Macon  17  Final

Nov. 2 Muhlenberg  43  Ursinus  0  Final
  Dickinson  10  Johns Hopkins  17  Final
  McDaniel  34  William Paterson  0  Final
  St. Lawrence  21  Gettysburg  49  Final

Nov. 9 Johns Hopkins  40  Franklin and Marshall  21  Final
  FDU-Florham  20  Ursinus  56  Final
  Union  13  Muhlenberg  44  Final
  Gettysburg  14  Dickinson  17  Final
  McDaniel  28  Bethany  17  Final

Nov. 16 Muhlenberg  8  Moravian  0  Final
  McDaniel  7  Johns Hopkins  27  Final
  Dickinson  14  Ursinus  6  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  20  Gettysburg  14  Final

Nov. 23 Moravian  7  McDaniel  21  Final
  Mass-Dartmouth  6  Muhlenberg  56  Final
  Johns Hopkins  24  Frostburg State  21  Final

Nov. 30 John Carroll  21  Muhlenberg  10  Final RC
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.