Centennial Conference Link to official site

2004 CC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 4 Merchant Marine  13  Muhlenberg  17  Final
  Rochester  17  Johns Hopkins  34  Final
  Susquehanna  43  Ursinus  19  Final
  Bridgewater (Va.)  11  McDaniel  14  Final
  Juniata  6  Dickinson  49  Final
  Gettysburg  3  Lebanon Valley  7  Final
  Bethany  7  Franklin and Marshall  35  Final

Sep. 11 Franklin and Marshall  41  Oberlin  21  Final
  Dickinson  10  Hobart  31  Final
  McDaniel  15  Christopher Newport  18  Final
  Johns Hopkins  35  Kean  17  Final
  Catholic  0  Ursinus  39  Final
  Hampden-Sydney  59  Gettysburg  16  Final

Sep. 18 Carnegie Mellon  14  Johns Hopkins  24  Final
  Muhlenberg  23  Union  18  Final
  Gettysburg  6  Rochester  31  Final
  Merchant Marine  14  Dickinson  24  Final
  Hobart  14  Franklin and Marshall  35  Final
  McDaniel  34  Catholic  0  Final
  Ursinus  34  Albright  51  Final

Sep. 25 Franklin and Marshall  14  Carnegie Mellon  31  Final
  Denison  35  Gettysburg  23  Final
  Grove City  3  Muhlenberg  27  Final

Oct. 1 Dickinson  17  Johns Hopkins  7  Final

Oct. 2 McDaniel  50  Ursinus  10  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  15  Muhlenberg  10  Final

Oct. 9 La Salle  21  Ursinus  19  Final
  Muhlenberg  23  Dickinson  3  Final
  Gettysburg  0  McDaniel  31  Final
  Johns Hopkins  20  Franklin and Marshall  14  Final

Oct. 16 Dickinson  0  McDaniel  20  Final
  Ursinus  3  Muhlenberg  17  Final
  Johns Hopkins  37  Gettysburg  17  Final

Oct. 23 Muhlenberg  9  Johns Hopkins  6  Final
  Ursinus  0  Gettysburg  14  Final
  Dickinson  17  Franklin and Marshall  14  Final

Oct. 30 McDaniel  7  Franklin and Marshall  20  Final
  Johns Hopkins  20  Ursinus  14  Final
  Dickinson  14  Hampden-Sydney  18  Final
  Gettysburg  0  Muhlenberg  21  Final

Nov. 6 Hampden-Sydney  14  Johns Hopkins  38  Final
  Ursinus  21  Franklin and Marshall  28  Final
  Gettysburg  6  Dickinson  27  Final
  Muhlenberg  6  McDaniel  7  Final

Nov. 13 McDaniel  9  Johns Hopkins  12  Final
  Muhlenberg  28  Moravian  14  Final
  Franklin and Marshall  38  Gettysburg  20  Final
  Dickinson  10  Ursinus  7  Final

Nov. 20 Muhlenberg  3  St. John Fisher  31  Final
  Albright  54  McDaniel  10  Final
  Waynesburg  23  Johns Hopkins  26  Final
  Moravian  20  Franklin and Marshall  37  Final
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.