Centennial Conference Link to official site

2013 CC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 6 TCNJ  20  Ursinus  28  Final BX

Sep. 7 Hobart  30  Dickinson  7  Final BX RC
  Thiel  20  Juniata  41  Final BX RC RC P
  Moravian  7  Ithaca  31  Final BX
  Johns Hopkins  38  Randolph-Macon  14  Final BX RC RC
  Gettysburg  62  Misericordia  40  Final BX
  Franklin and Marshall  13  Washington and Lee  14  Final BX RC
  Apprentice School  6  Muhlenberg  59  Final BX RC
  Susquehanna  28  Merchant Marine  35  Final BX RC
  Catholic  48  McDaniel  16  Final BX

Sep. 14 Susquehanna  7  Johns Hopkins  24  Final BX RC P
  Moravian  14  McDaniel  21  Final BX RC
  Ursinus  41  Gettysburg  23  Final BX
  Muhlenberg  21  Franklin and Marshall  28  Final BX P
  Juniata  37  Dickinson  14  Final BX RC

Sep. 21 Franklin and Marshall  9  Ursinus  20  Final BX RC
  Gettysburg  16  Juniata  38  Final BX RC
  Dickinson  24  Susquehanna  21  Final BX P
  McDaniel  0  Muhlenberg  58  Final BX
  Johns Hopkins  52  Moravian  14  Final BX RC

Sep. 28 Moravian  7  Dickinson  31  Final BX
  Susquehanna  28  Gettysburg  42  Final BX
  Juniata  16  Franklin and Marshall  46  Final BX
  McDaniel  21  Ursinus  40  Final BX
  Muhlenberg  13  Johns Hopkins  45  Final BX RC

Oct. 5 Johns Hopkins  65  Juniata  10  Final BX RC P
  Ursinus  52  Moravian  44  Final BX
  Gettysburg  50  McDaniel  28  Final BX
  Susquehanna  18  Muhlenberg  38  Final BX RC
  Dickinson  14  Franklin and Marshall  35  Final BX P
Battle for the Wagon

Oct. 18 Dickinson  17  Johns Hopkins  42  Final BX RC

Oct. 19 Juniata  28  Ursinus  7  Final BX
  Muhlenberg  35  Gettysburg  10  Final BX
  Franklin and Marshall  28  McDaniel  9  Final BX
  Moravian  17  Susquehanna  27  Final BX

Oct. 26 Muhlenberg  27  Juniata  7  Final BX P
  Franklin and Marshall  42  Moravian  52  Final BX RC
  Johns Hopkins  34  Gettysburg  16  Final BX RC
  McDaniel  31  Dickinson  38  Final BX
  Ursinus  30  Susquehanna  10  Final BX P

Nov. 2 Susquehanna  36  Franklin and Marshall  41  Final BX
  Gettysburg  21  Moravian  41  Final BX RC
  Dickinson  3  Muhlenberg  42  Final BX RC
  Ursinus  18  Johns Hopkins  24  Final BX RC
  Juniata  42  McDaniel  21  Final BX P

Nov. 9 Franklin and Marshall  30  Johns Hopkins  45  Final BX RC
  Juniata  27  Moravian  14  Final BX
  McDaniel  43  Susquehanna  42  Final BX P
  Dickinson  7  Gettysburg  42  Final BX
  Muhlenberg  41  Ursinus  10  Final BX

Nov. 16 Susquehanna  10  Juniata  17  Final BX P P
  Johns Hopkins  52  McDaniel  21  Final BX RC
  Gettysburg  26  Franklin and Marshall  36  Final BX P
  Moravian  12  Muhlenberg  24  Final BX RC
  Ursinus  31  Dickinson  0  Final BX

Nov. 23 Wesley  29  Johns Hopkins  24  Final BX RC RC P P
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round
  Franklin and Marshall  38  Delaware Valley  14  Final BX RC
ECAC Southeast Bowl
  Salisbury  21  Muhlenberg  19  Final BX P
ECAC Bowl Game
  Juniata  34  Albright  45  Final BX RC P
ECAC Southwest Bowl Game
iCalendar RSS Feed