2013 E8 schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 7 Lewis and Clark  22  Utica  42  Final BX RC
  Buffalo State  41  Cortland  28  Final BX RC RC
  Husson  7  Hartwick  33  Final BX
  Moravian  7  Ithaca  31  Final BX
  St. John Fisher  28  Otterbein  0  Final BX P
  Christopher Newport  17  Salisbury  10  Final BX RC RC P
  Frostburg State  3  Geneva  47  Final BX

Sep. 14 Waynesburg  59  Frostburg State  49  Final BX
  Washington and Jefferson  21  St. John Fisher  42  Final BX RC
  Salisbury  27  Wesley  30  Final BX RC P P
  RPI  24  Alfred  21  Final BX
  Hartwick  51  Morrisville State  34  Final BX RC
  Brockport  40  Buffalo State  42  Final BX RC RC
  Union  16  Utica  25  Final BX RC

Sep. 21 UW-Whitewater  55  Buffalo State  14  Final BX RC RC
  Salisbury  28  N.C. Wesleyan  10  Final BX
  Case Western Reserve  33  Frostburg State  36  Final BX RC
  Montclair State  10  Alfred  33  Final BX RC
  Ithaca  17  Union  3  Final BX RC RC
  Hartwick  45  Becker  19  Final BX
  Utica  21  Hobart  34  Final BX BX RC RC

Sep. 28 Ithaca  24  Buffalo State  20  Final BX RC RC
  Cortland  25  St. John Fisher  33  Final BX RC
  Alfred  34  Brockport  28  Final BX

Oct. 5 Salisbury  34  Utica  0  Final BX
  Buffalo State  33  Alfred  39  Final BX RC
  Frostburg State  35  St. John Fisher  38  Final BX RC
  Ithaca  9  Hartwick  21  Final BX RC

Oct. 12 Utica  44  Frostburg State  27  Final BX RC RC
  Alfred  6  Ithaca  17  Final BX RC
  Buffalo State  6  Salisbury  34  Final BX RC P
  St. John Fisher  37  Hartwick  14  Final BX RC

Oct. 19 St. John Fisher  35  Salisbury  42  Final BX RC P
  Ithaca  26  Utica  21  Final BX RC
  Hartwick  28  Alfred  49  Final BX RC
  Frostburg State  28  Buffalo State  60  Final BX RC

Oct. 26 St. John Fisher  22  Ithaca  25  Final BX RC
  Alfred  32  Frostburg State  7  Final BX RC
  Salisbury  17  Hartwick  0  Final BX
  Buffalo State  34  Utica  19  Final BX RC

Nov. 2 Salisbury  21  Alfred  31  Final BX RC
  Frostburg State  0  Ithaca  23  Final BX
  Buffalo State  59  Hartwick  41  Final BX RC
  Utica  27  St. John Fisher  28  Final BX

Nov. 9 St. John Fisher  24  Buffalo State  6  Final BX RC
  Ithaca  24  Salisbury  23  Final BX RC P
  Utica  31  Alfred  48  Final BX
  Hartwick  41  Frostburg State  14  Final BX

Nov. 15 Frostburg State  14  Salisbury  70  Final BX
Regents Cup Game

Nov. 16 Cortland  28  Ithaca  24  Final BX RC RC
Cortaca Jug Game
  Alfred  13  St. John Fisher  48  Final BX RC
Courage Bowl IX
  Hartwick  21  Utica  10  Final BX

Nov. 23 Framingham State  17  Ithaca  20  Final BX RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round
  St. John Fisher  25  John Carroll  16  Final BX RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round
  Salisbury  21  Muhlenberg  19  Final BX P
ECAC Bowl Game
  Cortland  14  Alfred  21  Final BX RC
ECAC North Central Bowl

Nov. 30 St. John Fisher  27  Hobart  6  Final BX RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, second round
  Ithaca  15  Wesley  23  Final BX RC P
NCAA Division III playoffs, second round

Dec. 7 St. John Fisher  23  Mary Hardin-Baylor  45  Final BX RC P
NCAA Division III playoffs, quarterfinals
iCalendar RSS Feed