Middle Atlantic Conference Link to official site

2013 MAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 6 Widener  21  Wesley  33  Final RC
  N.C. Wesleyan  9  Stevenson  19  Final RC

Sep. 7 Morrisville State  26  Wilkes  41  Final RC
  Lycoming  2  Brockport  30  Final
  William Paterson  21  King's  19  Final RC
  Gettysburg  62  Misericordia  40  Final
  Rowan  27  Delaware Valley  35  Final RC
  Montclair State  14  Lebanon Valley  15  Final
  Kean  14  Albright  30  Final RC

Sep. 13 FDU-Florham  18  TCNJ  12  Final

Sep. 14 Lebanon Valley  28  Widener  35  Final
  Albright  18  Stevenson  24  Final
  Wilkes  18  Lycoming  34  Final
  Delaware Valley  42  Misericordia  17  Final RC

Sep. 20 Stevenson  55  FDU-Florham  22  Final

Sep. 21 Widener  21  Wilkes  0  Final
  King's  17  Lebanon Valley  38  Final
  Delaware Valley  20  Albright  17  Final RC
  Misericordia  14  Lycoming  52  Final

Sep. 28 FDU-Florham  21  Lebanon Valley  65  Final RC
  Lycoming  16  Widener  14  Final RC
  Stevenson  23  Delaware Valley  41  Final RC
  Albright  48  King's  29  Final RC
  Wilkes  33  Misericordia  14  Final

Oct. 5 Widener  31  Stevenson  10  Final
  King's  41  Misericordia  40  Final
  Lebanon Valley  17  Wilkes  6  Final
  Delaware Valley  16  Lycoming  19  Final RC RC
  Albright  52  FDU-Florham  7  Final RC

Oct. 12 FDU-Florham  21  King's  52  Final
  Lycoming  7  Lebanon Valley  14  Final RC

Oct. 18 Delaware Valley  45  FDU-Florham  30  Final RC

Oct. 19 King's  31  Stevenson  24  Final RC
  Misericordia  20  Widener  38  Final
  Wilkes  12  Albright  30  Final RC

Oct. 26 Stevenson  17  Wilkes  21  Final
  FDU-Florham  14  Widener  59  Final
  King's  21  Delaware Valley  14  Final RC
  Lebanon Valley  31  Misericordia  14  Final
  Albright  17  Lycoming  20  Final RC

Nov. 1 Wilkes  38  FDU-Florham  16  Final

Nov. 2 Lycoming  24  King's  28  Final
  Widener  19  Albright  33  Final RC
  Misericordia  3  Stevenson  48  Final
  Lebanon Valley  34  Delaware Valley  31  Final RC RC

Nov. 9 King's  20  Widener  52  Final
  Stevenson  6  Lebanon Valley  30  Final RC
  FDU-Florham  12  Lycoming  55  Final
  Albright  42  Misericordia  19  Final RC
  Delaware Valley  31  Wilkes  27  Final RC

Nov. 16 Wilkes  28  King's  35  Final
  Widener  28  Delaware Valley  50  Final RC
  Lycoming  36  Stevenson  20  Final RC
  Lebanon Valley  25  Albright  40  Final RC RC
  Misericordia  63  FDU-Florham  40  Final

Nov. 23 Lebanon Valley  17  Wittenberg  59  Final RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round
  Franklin and Marshall  38  Delaware Valley  14  Final RC
ECAC Southeast Bowl
  Juniata  34  Albright  45  Final RC
ECAC Southwest Bowl Game
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
Video Preview Live Stats
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Video Preview Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video Live Stats Audio
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video Live Stats
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Video Preview Live Stats Audio
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Video Video Preview Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Video Preview Preview Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
Video Preview Live Stats
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video Preview
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Video Preview Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Video Live Stats Tickets
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
Video Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Preview Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
Video Live Stats Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats
1:30 PM
RPI at Norwich
Video Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
Video Live Stats
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
Audio
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Video Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
Live Stats
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
Video
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
Video Live Stats Audio
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Video Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Preview Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Video Preview Live Stats Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Preview Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Preview Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Preview Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats Audio
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Video Live Stats Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
Video Live Stats Audio
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Video Live Stats Audio
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video Live Stats Audio
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
Video
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
Video Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Preview Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Preview Live Stats Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats Audio