North Coast Athletic Conference Link to official site

2013 NCAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 7 Kenyon  37  Allegheny  7  Final RC
  DePauw  7  Sewanee  10  Final
  Wittenberg  24  Butler  49  Final RC
  Bluffton  20  Ohio Wesleyan  37  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  58  Wooster  21  Final
  Earlham  28  Denison  51  Final
  Westminster (Pa.)  19  Hiram  23  Final

Sep. 14 Hanover  0  Wabash  69  Final RC
  Allegheny  7  Carnegie Mellon  26  Final
  Kenyon  15  Earlham  25  Final
  Hiram  12  Denison  17  Final

Sep. 15 Case Western Reserve  2  Oberlin  19  Final RC

Sep. 21 Hiram  20  Allegheny  0  Final RC
  Oberlin  21  Wooster  39  Final RC
  Ohio Wesleyan  20  Kenyon  13  Final
  Wittenberg  45  DePauw  0  Final RC
  Denison  13  Wabash  50  Final RC

Sep. 28 Wooster  38  Hiram  24  Final
  Wabash  65  Allegheny  0  Final RC
  DePauw  26  Kenyon  28  Final
  Oberlin  0  Wittenberg  59  Final
  Denison  47  Ohio Wesleyan  41  Final - 2OT

Oct. 5 Kenyon  21  Oberlin  14  Final
  Wabash  48  Wooster  14  Final RC
  Allegheny  7  Ohio Wesleyan  50  Final
  DePauw  21  Denison  42  Final
  Wittenberg  49  Hiram  9  Final RC

Oct. 12 Hiram  16  Kenyon  20  Final
  Denison  20  Wittenberg  38  Final RC
  Wooster  33  Allegheny  16  Final
  Oberlin  11  DePauw  45  Final RC
  Ohio Wesleyan  13  Wabash  38  Final RC

Oct. 19 Allegheny  0  Oberlin  24  Final RC
  DePauw  23  Ohio Wesleyan  21  Final RC
  Kenyon  7  Wabash  48  Final RC
  Wooster  39  Wittenberg  66  Final RC

Oct. 26 Allegheny  7  DePauw  23  Final RC
  Wabash  27  Oberlin  10  Final RC
  Wittenberg  38  Kenyon  7  Final RC
  Ohio Wesleyan  51  Hiram  13  Final
  Denison  21  Wooster  43  Final

Nov. 2 Wooster  27  DePauw  24  Final RC
  Ohio Wesleyan  17  Wittenberg  55  Final RC
  Hiram  0  Wabash  66  Final RC
  Oberlin  14  Denison  27  Final

Nov. 9 DePauw  24  Hiram  13  Final
  Oberlin  14  Ohio Wesleyan  28  Final
  Wooster  24  Kenyon  14  Final RC
  Wittenberg  35  Wabash  17  Final RC RC
  Denison  24  Allegheny  21  Final

Nov. 16 Hiram  13  Oberlin  47  Final
  Allegheny  0  Wittenberg  56  Final RC
  Ohio Wesleyan  27  Wooster  28  Final RC
  Kenyon  7  Denison  42  Final
  Wabash  38  DePauw  21  Final RC RC
Monon Bell Game

Nov. 23 Lebanon Valley  17  Wittenberg  59  Final RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round

Nov. 30 Wittenberg  21  Mount Union  56  Final
NCAA Division III playoffs, second round
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.