Old Dominion Athletic Conference Link to official site

2013 ODAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 7 Johns Hopkins  38  Randolph-Macon  14  Final RC RC
  Guilford  31  Greensboro  28  Final RC
Gate City Soup Bowl
  Franklin and Marshall  13  Washington and Lee  14  Final RC
  Ferrum  13  Emory and Henry  49  Final
  Averett  12  Hampden-Sydney  42  Final
  St. Vincent  0  Bridgewater  57  Final RC
  Gallaudet  31  Shenandoah  20  Final RC
  Catholic  48  McDaniel  16  Final

Sep. 14 Shenandoah  43  Ferrum  29  Final
  Randolph-Macon  33  Averett  6  Final
  Guilford  34  Methodist  41  Final RC
  Bridgewater  38  Greensboro  13  Final RC
(Jamieson Stadium - Grimsley High School)
  Maryville (Tenn.)  21  Emory and Henry  27  Final
  Hampden-Sydney  7  Christopher Newport  17  Final RC

Sep. 20 Carnegie Mellon  7  Catholic  19  Final

Sep. 21 Hampden-Sydney  49  Coast Guard  7  Final
  Randolph-Macon  36  Bethany  28  Final
  Ferrum  28  Bridgewater  51  Final RC
  Emory and Henry  61  Methodist  22  Final
  Washington and Lee  28  Centre  37  Final
  Averett  30  Guilford  27  Final RC
  Shenandoah  6  Christopher Newport  34  Final RC

Sep. 28 Anna Maria  0  Catholic  49  Final RC
  Sewanee  24  Washington and Lee  35  Final

Oct. 5 Catholic  27  Hampden-Sydney  39  Final
  Emory and Henry  20  Randolph-Macon  45  Final
  Guilford  16  Washington and Lee  7  Final RC RC
  Bridgewater  20  Shenandoah  29  Final

Oct. 11 Randolph-Macon  34  Catholic  10  Final

Oct. 12 Shenandoah  29  Guilford  56  Final RC RC
  Washington and Lee  21  Emory and Henry  17  Final
  Bridgewater  7  Hampden-Sydney  28  Final

Oct. 19 Washington and Lee  21  Randolph-Macon  27  Final
  Hampden-Sydney  33  Emory and Henry  12  Final
  Guilford  21  Bridgewater  14  Final RC
  Catholic  37  Shenandoah  7  Final

Oct. 26 Emory and Henry  17  Catholic  15  Final
  Shenandoah  36  Hampden-Sydney  35  Final RC
  Randolph-Macon  21  Guilford  28  Final RC
  Bridgewater  13  Washington and Lee  42  Final

Nov. 2 Hampden-Sydney  52  Guilford  0  Final RC
  Bridgewater  34  Emory and Henry  17  Final RC
  Catholic  10  Washington and Lee  14  Final
  Shenandoah  7  Randolph-Macon  42  Final

Nov. 9 Guilford  29  Catholic  38  Final RC
  Washington and Lee  22  Hampden-Sydney  35  Final
  Emory and Henry  37  Shenandoah  20  Final
  Randolph-Macon  35  Bridgewater  34  Final RC

Nov. 16 Catholic  42  Bridgewater  19  Final
  Hampden-Sydney  28  Randolph-Macon  26  Final
  Emory and Henry  31  Guilford  35  Final RC
  Washington and Lee  14  Shenandoah  21  Final

Nov. 23 Maryville (Tenn.)  34  Hampden-Sydney  42  Final
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round

Nov. 30 Hampden-Sydney  21  Linfield  31  Final RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, second round
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:00 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.