Presidents' Athletic Conference Link to official site

2007 PAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 1 Westminster (Pa.)  13  Allegheny  6  Final
  Gallaudet  32  St. Vincent  13  Final
  Muskingum  10  Waynesburg  28  Final
  Geneva  20  Thiel  3  Final
  Thomas More  40  Hanover  24  Final
  Dickinson  17  Grove City  13  Final

Sep. 8 Alfred  34  Thiel  7  Final
  Grove City  6  Carnegie Mellon  16  Final
  Waynesburg  45  Wooster  35  Final
  Bethany  24  Hiram  7  Final
  Westminster (Pa.)  48  St. Vincent  7  Final
  Geneva  20  Washington and Jefferson  28  Final

Sep. 15 Thiel  13  Albion  10  Final
  Hanover  14  Washington and Jefferson  50  Final
  St. Vincent  7  Bethany  66  Final
  Grove City  23  Thomas More  16  Final
  Geneva  37  Westminster (Pa.)  14  Final

Sep. 22 Thomas More  8  Thiel  6  Final
  Bethany  13  Geneva  28  Final
  Waynesburg  27  Grove City  23  Final
  Oberlin  26  Washington and Jefferson  56  Final

Sep. 29 Bethany  13  Thiel  37  Final
  Grove City  7  Westminster (Pa.)  14  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  64  St. Vincent  6  Final
  Waynesburg  20  Thomas More  6  Final
  La Salle  7  Geneva  29  Final

Oct. 6 St. Vincent  20  Waynesburg  42  Final
  Bethany  15  Grove City  36  Final
  Thiel  12  Washington and Jefferson  28  Final
  Westminster (Pa.)  7  Thomas More  34  Final
  Salisbury  20  Geneva  7  Final

Oct. 13 Grove City  14  Thiel  13  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  58  Westminster (Pa.)  18  Final
  Thomas More  44  St. Vincent  17  Final
  Waynesburg  45  Bethany  7  Final

Oct. 20 St. Vincent  0  Case Western Reserve  42  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  49  Grove City  14  Final
  Westminster (Pa.)  21  Bethany  41  Final
  Thiel  20  Waynesburg  25  Final
  Geneva  10  Thomas More  9  Final

Oct. 27 Thomas More  14  Bethany  35  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  22  Waynesburg  21  Final
  Frostburg State  30  Westminster (Pa.)  34  Final
  St. Vincent  27  Geneva  56  Final

Nov. 3 Carnegie Mellon  42  Bethany  19  Final
  St. Vincent  0  Grove City  44  Final
  Thiel  16  Westminster (Pa.)  20  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  42  Thomas More  0  Final
  Waynesburg  17  Geneva  24  Final - OT

Nov. 10 Thomas More  14  Mount St. Joseph  35  Final
  Thiel  62  St. Vincent  14  Final
  Westminster (Pa.)  13  Waynesburg  54  Final
  Grove City  12  Geneva  13  Final
  Bethany  39  Washington and Jefferson  77  Final

Nov. 17 N.C. Wesleyan  35  Washington and Jefferson  34  Final - OT
  Waynesburg  10  Dickinson  16  Final - OT
  Malone  45  Geneva  17  Final
NCCAA Victory Bowl
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats