Presidents' Athletic Conference Link to official site

2007 PAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 1 Westminster (Pa.)  13  Allegheny  6  Final
  Gallaudet  32  St. Vincent  13  Final
  Muskingum  10  Waynesburg  28  Final
  Geneva  20  Thiel  3  Final
  Thomas More  40  Hanover  24  Final
  Dickinson  17  Grove City  13  Final

Sep. 8 Alfred  34  Thiel  7  Final
  Grove City  6  Carnegie Mellon  16  Final
  Waynesburg  45  Wooster  35  Final
  Bethany  24  Hiram  7  Final
  Westminster (Pa.)  48  St. Vincent  7  Final
  Geneva  20  Washington and Jefferson  28  Final

Sep. 15 Thiel  13  Albion  10  Final
  Hanover  14  Washington and Jefferson  50  Final
  St. Vincent  7  Bethany  66  Final
  Grove City  23  Thomas More  16  Final
  Geneva  37  Westminster (Pa.)  14  Final

Sep. 22 Thomas More  8  Thiel  6  Final
  Bethany  13  Geneva  28  Final
  Waynesburg  27  Grove City  23  Final
  Oberlin  26  Washington and Jefferson  56  Final

Sep. 29 Bethany  13  Thiel  37  Final
  Grove City  7  Westminster (Pa.)  14  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  64  St. Vincent  6  Final
  Waynesburg  20  Thomas More  6  Final
  La Salle  7  Geneva  29  Final

Oct. 6 St. Vincent  20  Waynesburg  42  Final
  Bethany  15  Grove City  36  Final
  Thiel  12  Washington and Jefferson  28  Final
  Westminster (Pa.)  7  Thomas More  34  Final
  Salisbury  20  Geneva  7  Final

Oct. 13 Grove City  14  Thiel  13  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  58  Westminster (Pa.)  18  Final
  Thomas More  44  St. Vincent  17  Final
  Waynesburg  45  Bethany  7  Final

Oct. 20 St. Vincent  0  Case Western Reserve  42  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  49  Grove City  14  Final
  Westminster (Pa.)  21  Bethany  41  Final
  Thiel  20  Waynesburg  25  Final
  Geneva  10  Thomas More  9  Final

Oct. 27 Thomas More  14  Bethany  35  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  22  Waynesburg  21  Final
  Frostburg State  30  Westminster (Pa.)  34  Final
  St. Vincent  27  Geneva  56  Final

Nov. 3 Carnegie Mellon  42  Bethany  19  Final
  St. Vincent  0  Grove City  44  Final
  Thiel  16  Westminster (Pa.)  20  Final
  Washington and Jefferson  42  Thomas More  0  Final
  Waynesburg  17  Geneva  24  Final - OT

Nov. 10 Thomas More  14  Mount St. Joseph  35  Final
  Thiel  62  St. Vincent  14  Final
  Westminster (Pa.)  13  Waynesburg  54  Final
  Grove City  12  Geneva  13  Final
  Bethany  39  Washington and Jefferson  77  Final

Nov. 17 N.C. Wesleyan  35  Washington and Jefferson  34  Final - OT
  Waynesburg  10  Dickinson  16  Final - OT
  Malone  45  Geneva  17  Final
NCCAA Victory Bowl
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.