Upper Midwest Athletic Conference Link to official site

2013 UMAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 7 Westminster (Mo.)  44  Hendrix  46  Final BX RC
  Greenville  48  Millikin  41  Final BX RC
  Minnesota-Morris  33  Hamline  41  Final BX RC
  Knox  17  Eureka  21  Final BX RC
Annual Lincoln Bowl
  Wartburg  58  MacMurray  7  Final BX
  Northwestern (Minn.)  18  St. Olaf  37  Final RC P BX
  Iowa Wesleyan  21  Simpson  55  Final BX RC P
  Maranatha Baptist  56  Martin Luther  54  Final BX
  St. Scholastica  7  Whitworth  36  Final BX RC RC P
  Macalester  31  Crown  14  Final BX P

Sep. 14 Crown  14  Westminster (Mo.)  35  Final BX
  Eureka  26  Northwestern (Minn.)  9  Final BX
  MacMurray  34  Martin Luther  40  Final BX
  Minnesota-Morris  27  Greenville  56  Final BX
  Iowa Wesleyan  10  St. Scholastica  47  Final BX RC

Sep. 21 Minnesota-Morris  41  Iowa Wesleyan  24  Final BX
  Greenville  28  Eureka  27  Final BX
  Northwestern (Minn.)  15  Martin Luther  8  Final BX
  MacMurray  14  Westminster (Mo.)  21  Final BX
  St. Scholastica  24  Crown  14  Final BX RC

Sep. 28 Crown  14  Northwestern (Minn.)  27  Final BX RC
  Iowa Wesleyan  41  MacMurray  14  Final BX
  Martin Luther  6  Greenville  56  Final BX
  Eureka  21  Minnesota-Morris  13  Final BX
  Westminster (Mo.)  13  St. Scholastica  41  Final BX RC

Oct. 5 Westminster (Mo.)  28  Eureka  42  Final BX
  Greenville  21  Crown  20  Final BX
  Iowa Wesleyan  51  Martin Luther  68  Final BX
  Northwestern (Minn.)  50  Minnesota-Morris  45  Final BX
  MacMurray  6  St. Scholastica  42  Final BX RC

Oct. 12 Minnesota-Morris  45  Westminster (Mo.)  38  Final BX
  St. Scholastica  25  Northwestern (Minn.)  14  Final RC BX RC
  Eureka  50  Martin Luther  14  Final BX
  Greenville  55  MacMurray  30  Final BX
  Crown  34  Iowa Wesleyan  31  Final - OT BX

Oct. 19 Iowa Wesleyan  23  Westminster (Mo.)  14  Final BX
  Eureka  23  MacMurray  15  Final BX
  Northwestern (Minn.)  23  Greenville  37  Final BX
  Martin Luther  14  St. Scholastica  48  Final BX RC
  Crown  24  Minnesota-Morris  21  Final BX

Oct. 26 MacMurray  14  Crown  28  Final BX
  Greenville  45  Iowa Wesleyan  26  Final BX
  Westminster (Mo.)  21  Northwestern (Minn.)  36  Final BX RC
  Minnesota-Morris  32  Martin Luther  35  Final BX
  St. Scholastica  38  Eureka  25  Final BX RC

Nov. 2 Minnesota-Morris  7  St. Scholastica  55  Final BX RC
  Eureka  23  Iowa Wesleyan  10  Final BX
  Northwestern (Minn.)  26  MacMurray  13  Final BX
  Westminster (Mo.)  7  Greenville  28  Final BX
  Martin Luther  13  Crown  47  Final BX

Nov. 9 St. Scholastica  27  Greenville  21  Final BX RC
  Crown  14  Eureka  17  Final BX
  Iowa Wesleyan  6  Northwestern (Minn.)  42  Final BX
  Martin Luther  30  Westminster (Mo.)  27  Final BX
  MacMurray  7  Minnesota-Morris  38  Final BX

Nov. 23 Greenville  0  Azusa Pacific  67  Final
NCCAA Victory Bowl @ Rome, Ga.
  St. Scholastica  13  Bethel  70  Final BX RC
NCAA Division III playoffs, first round @ Minneapolis, Minn. (HHH Metrodome)
iCalendar RSS Feed