Upper Midwest Athletic Conference Link to official site

2013 UMAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 14 Crown  14  Westminster (Mo.)  35  Final
  Eureka  26  Northwestern (Minn.)  9  Final
  MacMurray  34  Martin Luther  40  Final
  Minnesota-Morris  27  Greenville  56  Final
  Iowa Wesleyan  10  St. Scholastica  47  Final RC

Sep. 21 Minnesota-Morris  41  Iowa Wesleyan  24  Final
  Greenville  28  Eureka  27  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  15  Martin Luther  8  Final
  MacMurray  14  Westminster (Mo.)  21  Final
  St. Scholastica  24  Crown  14  Final RC

Sep. 28 Crown  14  Northwestern (Minn.)  27  Final RC
  Iowa Wesleyan  41  MacMurray  14  Final
  Martin Luther  6  Greenville  56  Final
  Eureka  21  Minnesota-Morris  13  Final
  Westminster (Mo.)  13  St. Scholastica  41  Final RC

Oct. 5 Westminster (Mo.)  28  Eureka  42  Final
  Greenville  21  Crown  20  Final
  Iowa Wesleyan  51  Martin Luther  68  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  50  Minnesota-Morris  45  Final
  MacMurray  6  St. Scholastica  42  Final RC

Oct. 12 Minnesota-Morris  45  Westminster (Mo.)  38  Final
  St. Scholastica  25  Northwestern (Minn.)  14  Final RC RC
  Eureka  50  Martin Luther  14  Final
  Greenville  55  MacMurray  30  Final
  Crown  34  Iowa Wesleyan  31  Final - OT

Oct. 19 Iowa Wesleyan  23  Westminster (Mo.)  14  Final
  Eureka  23  MacMurray  15  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  23  Greenville  37  Final
  Martin Luther  14  St. Scholastica  48  Final RC
  Crown  24  Minnesota-Morris  21  Final

Oct. 26 MacMurray  14  Crown  28  Final
  Greenville  45  Iowa Wesleyan  26  Final
  Westminster (Mo.)  21  Northwestern (Minn.)  36  Final RC
  Minnesota-Morris  32  Martin Luther  35  Final
  St. Scholastica  38  Eureka  25  Final RC

Nov. 2 Minnesota-Morris  7  St. Scholastica  55  Final RC
  Eureka  23  Iowa Wesleyan  10  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  26  MacMurray  13  Final
  Westminster (Mo.)  7  Greenville  28  Final
  Martin Luther  13  Crown  47  Final

Nov. 9 St. Scholastica  27  Greenville  21  Final RC
  Crown  14  Eureka  17  Final
  Iowa Wesleyan  6  Northwestern (Minn.)  42  Final
  Martin Luther  30  Westminster (Mo.)  27  Final
  MacMurray  7  Minnesota-Morris  38  Final
iCalendar RSS Feed
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.