2018 Division III football scoreboard

Previous: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998

Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ASC | CCC | Centennial | CCIW | E8 | ECFC | HCAC | IIAC | Independents | LL | MAC | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCIAC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

All times Eastern

Date Away Home Time/Status Links
Oct. 13 No. 1 Mount Union    Capital    1:30 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 No. 2 Mary Hardin-Baylor    Howard Payne    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 No. 3 St. Thomas    No. 9 St. John's    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 No. 4 Brockport    Alfred    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Carroll    No. 5 North Central (Ill.)    2:00 PM
Oct. 13 William Paterson    No. 6 Frostburg State    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 No. 7 Wesley    Kean    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Sul Ross State    No. 8 Hardin-Simmons    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 No. 10 UW-Whitewater    UW-Eau Claire    2:10 PM V LS A A
Oct. 13 Lewis and Clark    No. 11 Linfield    4:30 PM V LS
Oct. 13 UW-Platteville    No. 12 UW-Oshkosh    3:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 Geneva    No. 13 Washington and Jefferson    2:00 PM V A
Oct. 13 No. 14 Wittenberg    Allegheny    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 No. 15 John Carroll    Ohio Northern    1:30 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 No. 16 Trine    Olivet    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 13 No. 17 Berry    Hendrix    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 St. Vincent    No. 18 Case Western Reserve    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Elmhurst    No. 19 Illinois Wesleyan    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 Lycoming    No. 21 Delaware Valley    12:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 No. 22 Wheaton (Ill.)    Washington U.    2:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 13 UW-Stevens Point    No. 23 UW-La Crosse    7:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 No. 25 Ithaca    Union    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 11 Ferrum    Guilford    7:00 PM V LS
Oct. 12 Westfield State    Fitchburg State    7:00 PM LS
Oct. 12 Wilkes    FDU-Florham    7:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Plymouth State    Framingham State    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Bowdoin    Hamilton    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Castleton    Gallaudet    12:00 PM
Oct. 13 Rochester    Hobart    12:00 PM LS A
Oct. 13 Nichols    Becker    12:00 PM LS
Oct. 13 Muhlenberg    Thomas More    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Finlandia    Hope    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 King's    Alvernia    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Utica    Morrisville State    12:00 PM LS
Oct. 13 Trinity (Texas)    Centre    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Buffalo State    Cortland    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Husson    Alfred State    12:00 PM LS
Oct. 13 Western Connecticut    Massachusetts Maritime    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Colby    Amherst    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Stevenson    Widener    1:00 PM V V LS
Oct. 13 Wesleyan    Bates    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Bethany    Carnegie Mellon    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 Montclair State    Salisbury    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 Maryville (Tenn.)    Methodist    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 13 Wabash    Ohio Wesleyan    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 Misericordia    Lebanon Valley    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 Denison    DePauw    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 Curry    Western New England    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Randolph-Macon    Shenandoah    1:00 PM LS A
Oct. 13 Kalamazoo    Albion    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Thiel    Westminster (Pa.)    1:00 PM
Oct. 13 Wooster    Oberlin    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 Emory and Henry    Washington and Lee    1:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 13 Kenyon    Hiram    1:00 PM
Oct. 13 LaGrange    Greensboro    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 13 Southern Virginia    Apprentice    1:00 PM
Oct. 13 Hartwick    St. John Fisher    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 MacMurray    Crown    1:00 PM V
Oct. 13 Westminster (Mo.)    Martin Luther    1:00 PM
Oct. 13 Lawrence    Macalester    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 13 Wilmington    Marietta    1:30 PM V LS LS
Oct. 13 Maine Maritime    Coast Guard    1:30 PM LS
Oct. 13 Tufts    Trinity (Conn.)    1:30 PM V
Oct. 13 Franklin    Mount St. Joseph    1:30 PM LS
Oct. 13 Manchester    Bluffton    1:30 PM A
Oct. 13 Defiance    Hanover    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Muskingum    Baldwin Wallace    1:30 PM V LS A A
Oct. 13 Waynesburg    Grove City    1:30 PM LS
Oct. 13 Merchant Marine    Springfield    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Middlebury    Williams    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Brevard    Huntingdon    2:00 PM V
Oct. 13 Hampden-Sydney    Bridgewater    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 Dean    SUNY-Maritime    2:00 PM LS
Oct. 13 Endicott    University of New England    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 East Texas Baptist    Texas Lutheran    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Augustana    North Park    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Louisiana College    McMurry    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Belhaven    Southwestern    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Wartburg    Coe    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Eureka    Concordia-Chicago    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Carleton    Augsburg    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 Rockford    Lakeland    2:00 PM
Oct. 13 Gustavus Adolphus    Hamline    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Concordia (Wis.)    Aurora    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Wisconsin Lutheran    Benedictine    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Nebraska Wesleyan    Loras    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 St. Norbert    Chicago    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Bethel    St. Olaf    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Buena Vista    Luther    2:00 PM V
Oct. 13 Millikin    Carthage    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 Knox    Grinnell    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Simpson    Central    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Beloit    Ripon    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 UW-Stout    UW-River Falls    2:00 PM LS
Oct. 13 Monmouth    Illinois College    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Austin    Millsaps    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Cornell    Lake Forest    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Mass-Dartmouth    Bridgewater State    4:00 PM LS
Oct. 13 Pacific Lutheran    Whitworth    4:00 PM V A
Oct. 13 Pacific    Puget Sound    4:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 George Fox    Willamette    4:30 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Rowan    TCNJ    6:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 13 Adrian    Alma    6:00 PM LS
Oct. 13 Averett    N.C. Wesleyan    7:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Heidelberg    Otterbein    7:00 PM LS A
Oct. 13 Anderson    Earlham    7:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Birmingham-Southern    Sewanee    7:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Greenville    St. Scholastica    7:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Minnesota-Morris    Northwestern (Minn.)    7:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 La Verne    Whittier    8:00 PM V LS
Oct. 13 Occidental    Chapman    10:00 PM LS
Oct. 13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    Redlands    10:00 PM V LS LS A
Oct. 13 Pomona-Pitzer    Cal Lutheran    10:00 PM LS