2018 Division III football scoreboard

Previous: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998

Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ASC | CCC | Centennial | CCIW | E8 | ECFC | HCAC | IIAC | Independents | LL | MAC | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCIAC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

All times Eastern

Date Away Home Time/Status Links
Oct. 27 No. 1 Mount Union    Ohio Northern    1:30 PM V LS A A
Oct. 27 McMurry    No. 2 Mary Hardin-Baylor    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 No. 3 Brockport    Utica    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Southern Virginia    No. 4 Frostburg State    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 No. 5 St. John's    Concordia-Moorhead    2:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 27 No. 6 UW-Whitewater    UW-Stout    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 St. Olaf    No. 7 St. Thomas    2:10 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Montclair State    No. 8 Wesley    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 No. 9 Hardin-Simmons    Southwestern    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 No. 10 John Carroll    Wilmington    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 27 No. 12 UW-Oshkosh    UW-Stevens Point    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Birmingham-Southern    No. 13 Berry    3:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Wabash    No. 14 Wittenberg    1:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 27 Elmhurst    No. 15 North Central (Ill.)    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Albion    No. 16 Trine    1:00 PM
Oct. 27 No. 17 Illinois Wesleyan    Millikin    7:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Pacific    No. 18 Whitworth    4:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 No. 19 RPI    Rochester    12:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 No. 20 Muhlenberg    No. 25 Johns Hopkins    2:00 PM V V LS LS
Oct. 27 Albright    No. 21 Delaware Valley    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 No. 22 Case Western Reserve    Bethany    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Carroll    No. 23 Wheaton (Ill.)    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Pacific Lutheran    No. 24 Linfield    4:30 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Mass-Dartmouth    Framingham State    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Husson    Castleton    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Worcester State    Massachusetts Maritime    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Catholic    Norwich    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Western New England    Nichols    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Morrisville State    Buffalo State    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Lebanon Valley    FDU-Florham    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Bowdoin    Wesleyan    12:30 PM V LS
Oct. 27 SUNY-Maritime    Anna Maria    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Tufts    Amherst    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Colby    Bates    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Geneva    Carnegie Mellon    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Becker    Curry    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Salisbury    Rowan    1:00 PM V LS LS A A
Oct. 27 Hope    Alma    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 27 Gettysburg    Susquehanna    1:00 PM V LS LS
Oct. 27 Middlebury    Trinity (Conn.)    1:00 PM V
Oct. 27 MIT    WPI    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Dickinson    Juniata    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Finlandia    Adrian    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Kalamazoo    Olivet    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 27 DePauw    Allegheny    1:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 27 Lycoming    Wilkes    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Ursinus    McDaniel    1:00 PM V V LS
Oct. 27 Misericordia    King's    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 27 Alfred State    Gallaudet    1:00 PM
Oct. 27 Alfred    Hartwick    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Randolph-Macon    Emory and Henry    1:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 27 Washington and Lee    Guilford    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Ohio Wesleyan    Oberlin    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 St. Lawrence    Ithaca    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Methodist    N.C. Wesleyan    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Denison    Hiram    1:00 PM
Oct. 27 Kean    Christopher Newport    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Trinity (Texas)    Hendrix    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Westminster (Mo.)    Crown    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 St. Scholastica    Iowa Wesleyan    1:00 PM V
Oct. 27 Alvernia    Widener    1:07 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Williams    Hamilton    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 27 St. Vincent    Grove City    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Muskingum    Heidelberg    1:30 PM V LS A A
Oct. 27 Rose-Hulman    Defiance    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Baldwin Wallace    Marietta    1:30 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Franklin    Manchester    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Capital    Otterbein    1:30 PM LS
Oct. 27 Mount St. Joseph    Hanover    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Bluffton    Anderson    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 27 LaGrange    Brevard    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 William Paterson    TCNJ    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Kenyon    Wooster    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Western Connecticut    Fitchburg State    2:00 PM LS
Oct. 27 Plymouth State    Westfield State    2:00 PM V
Oct. 27 Hampden-Sydney    Ferrum    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Averett    Maryville (Tenn.)    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Shenandoah    Bridgewater    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 St. John Fisher    Cortland    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Howard Payne    Texas Lutheran    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Carthage    North Park    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 UW-Platteville    UW-La Crosse    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Washington U.    Augustana    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Rockford    Concordia-Chicago    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Eureka    Concordia (Wis.)    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Benedictine    Lakeland    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 MacMurray    Greenville    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Wisconsin Lutheran    Aurora    2:00 PM V LS LS
Oct. 27 Bethel    Hamline    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Gustavus Adolphus    Carleton    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Macalester    St. Norbert    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Grinnell    Illinois College    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Coe    Central    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Simpson    Luther    2:00 PM V A
Oct. 27 Martin Luther    Minnesota-Morris    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Lake Forest    Monmouth    2:00 PM V V LS
Oct. 27 Knox    Cornell    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Wartburg    Loras    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Greensboro    Huntingdon    2:00 PM V
Oct. 27 Beloit    Lawrence    2:00 PM V
Oct. 27 UW-Eau Claire    UW-River Falls    2:05 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Millsaps    Centre    2:30 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Rhodes    Sewanee    2:30 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Nebraska Wesleyan    Dubuque    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Sul Ross State    East Texas Baptist    3:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Ripon    Chicago    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Moravian    Franklin and Marshall    4:00 PM V V LS
Oct. 27 Salve Regina    University of New England    4:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 George Fox    Lewis and Clark    4:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 27 Whittier    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    4:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Occidental    La Verne    4:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Puget Sound    Willamette    4:30 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Belhaven    Louisiana College    7:00 PM V LS
Oct. 27 Pomona-Pitzer    Chapman    10:00 PM LS
Oct. 27 Cal Lutheran    Redlands    10:00 PM V LS LS A