ACFC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Frostburg State 3-0 1.000 4-5 0.444 192 225
Salisbury 2-1 0.667 7-2 0.778 285 116
Wesley 1-2 0.333 6-4 0.600 373 192
Newport News 0-3 0.000 1-8 0.111 64 238


ASC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Mary Hardin-Baylor 8-1 0.889 9-1 0.900 419 120
Hardin-Simmons 8-1 0.889 8-2 0.800 360 176
East Texas Baptist 8-1 0.889 9-3 0.750 386 208
Howard Payne 6-3 0.667 6-4 0.600 334 229
Louisiana College 4-5 0.444 4-6 0.400 180 327
McMurry 4-5 0.444 4-6 0.400 221 320
Mississippi College 2-7 0.222 3-7 0.300 128 265
Texas Lutheran 2-7 0.222 2-8 0.200 171 336
Sul Ross State 0-9 0.000 0-10 0.000 128 361


CC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Johns Hopkins 5-1 0.833 10-1 0.909 315 77
Muhlenberg 5-1 0.833 7-3 0.700 245 137
McDaniel 4-2 0.667 5-5 0.500 198 157
Franklin and Marshall 3-3 0.500 4-6 0.400 192 243
Gettysburg 2-4 0.333 5-5 0.500 218 189
Dickinson 2-4 0.333 4-6 0.400 158 233
Ursinus 0-6 0.000 3-7 0.300 183 241


CCIW
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Wheaton (Ill.) 7-0 1.000 12-1 0.923 469 314
Augustana 6-1 0.857 7-4 0.636 272 221
Millikin 4-3 0.571 7-3 0.700 372 231
North Central (Ill.) 4-3 0.571 7-3 0.700 255 198
Elmhurst 3-4 0.429 6-4 0.600 319 202
Illinois Wesleyan 3-4 0.429 5-5 0.500 233 228
Carthage 1-6 0.143 3-7 0.300 232 257
North Park 0-7 0.000 2-8 0.200 129 355


E8
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Springfield 6-0 1.000 10-1 0.909 466 188
Ithaca 4-0 1.000 10-3 0.769 358 191
St. John Fisher 3-1 0.750 8-3 0.727 386 194
Norwich 4-2 0.667 6-5 0.545 288 273
Alfred 2-2 0.500 5-5 0.500 180 169
Hartwick 1-3 0.250 2-7 0.222 182 271
Utica 0-4 0.000 1-9 0.100 83 325


HCAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Hanover 6-0 1.000 8-3 0.727 418 315
Anderson 5-1 0.833 7-3 0.700 333 325
Mount St. Joseph 4-2 0.667 6-4 0.600 198 150
Defiance 3-3 0.500 4-6 0.400 213 285
Franklin 2-4 0.333 2-8 0.200 219 297
Manchester 1-5 0.167 2-8 0.200 139 307
Bluffton 0-6 0.000 2-8 0.200 193 301



IND
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Brockport State 0-0 0.000 9-2 0.818 303 155
Martin Luther 0-0 0.000 7-2 0.778 268 145
Westminster (Mo.) 0-0 0.000 7-2 0.778 283 126
Menlo 0-0 0.000 7-3 0.700 397 241
Rockford 0-0 0.000 7-3 0.700 395 190
Thomas More 0-0 0.000 6-4 0.600 306 260
Minnesota-Morris 0-0 0.000 5-6 0.455 378 378
Mount Ida 0-0 0.000 4-6 0.400 154 287
Principia 0-0 0.000 3-6 0.333 221 311
Chapman 0-0 0.000 3-7 0.300 189 332
Colorado College 0-0 0.000 2-7 0.222 237 339
Maranatha Baptist 0-0 0.000 2-7 0.222 149 216
Blackburn 0-0 0.000 2-8 0.200 151 270
Buffalo State 0-0 0.000 2-8 0.200 153 279
Kenyon 0-0 0.000 2-8 0.200 147 329
Maryville (Tenn.) 0-0 0.000 2-8 0.200 145 369
Macalester 0-0 0.000 1-8 0.111 127 369
Huntingdon 0-0 0.000 0-7 0.000 109 343
Husson 0-0 0.000 0-7 0.000 60 265


IIAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Wartburg 8-0 1.000 11-1 0.917 424 121
Simpson 7-1 0.875 9-2 0.818 382 179
Loras 5-3 0.625 7-3 0.700 232 242
Buena Vista 4-4 0.500 6-4 0.600 273 259
Luther 4-4 0.500 6-4 0.600 217 167
Central 3-5 0.375 5-5 0.500 221 178
Coe 3-5 0.375 5-5 0.500 292 244
Cornell 2-6 0.250 4-6 0.400 324 420
Dubuque 0-8 0.000 0-10 0.000 151 412


LL
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
RPI 3-1 0.750 11-2 0.846 436 247
Hobart 3-1 0.750 6-4 0.600 236 156
Rochester 3-2 0.600 5-5 0.500 228 233
Merchant Marine 3-3 0.500 6-4 0.600 202 186
Union 2-2 0.500 5-5 0.500 196 220
WPI 2-4 0.333 4-6 0.400 303 274
St. Lawrence 0-4 0.000 2-8 0.200 140 289


MIAA
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Hope 5-1 0.833 7-4 0.636 363 285
Adrian 4-2 0.667 8-2 0.800 319 240
Albion 4-2 0.667 6-4 0.600 210 186
Alma 3-3 0.500 6-4 0.600 292 228
Wisconsin Lutheran 3-3 0.500 5-5 0.500 256 215
Kalamazoo 2-4 0.333 6-4 0.600 248 185
Olivet 0-6 0.000 4-6 0.400 334 293


MAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Lycoming 8-1 0.889 9-2 0.818 308 170
Wilkes 8-2 0.800 8-3 0.727 382 187
Delaware Valley 7-2 0.778 9-2 0.818 408 315
Albright 6-3 0.667 7-3 0.700 332 303
King's 6-3 0.667 7-4 0.636 302 265
Widener 4-5 0.444 5-5 0.500 316 253
Susquehanna 4-5 0.444 4-6 0.400 253 333
Juniata 3-6 0.333 3-7 0.300 200 317
Moravian 3-6 0.333 3-7 0.300 177 209
Lebanon Valley 1-8 0.111 1-9 0.100 199 431
FDU-Florham 0-9 0.000 1-9 0.100 92 240


MWC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
St. Norbert 9-0 1.000 11-1 0.917 429 193
Monmouth 8-1 0.889 8-2 0.800 324 214
Lake Forest 6-3 0.667 7-3 0.700 215 152
Ripon 5-4 0.556 6-4 0.600 231 202
Beloit 3-6 0.333 4-6 0.400 210 269
Illinois College 3-6 0.333 4-6 0.400 189 227
Knox 3-6 0.333 4-6 0.400 219 228
Carroll 3-6 0.333 3-7 0.300 189 330
Lawrence 3-6 0.333 3-7 0.300 209 295
Grinnell 2-7 0.222 3-7 0.300 241 284

MIAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
St. John's 8-0 1.000 14-0 1.000 534 149
Bethel 7-1 0.875 9-2 0.818 387 190
Concordia-Moorhead 6-2 0.750 7-3 0.700 353 202
Augsburg 4-4 0.500 5-5 0.500 169 282
Gustavus Adolphus 4-4 0.500 4-6 0.400 213 228
St. Olaf 3-5 0.375 4-6 0.400 241 276
St. Thomas 3-5 0.375 3-7 0.300 190 221
Carleton 1-7 0.125 3-7 0.300 183 308
Hamline 0-8 0.000 2-8 0.200 130 366


NEFC_Bogan
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Westfield State 6-0 1.000 7-3 0.700 239 205
Worcester State 5-1 0.833 8-3 0.727 344 191
Bridgewater State 4-2 0.667 6-3 0.667 341 274
Fitchburg State 3-3 0.500 5-4 0.556 295 154
Coast Guard 3-3 0.500 4-5 0.444 188 232
Massachusetts Maritime 2-4 0.333 2-7 0.222 131 311
Maine Maritime 1-5 0.167 1-8 0.111 252 376
Framingham State 0-6 0.000 0-9 0.000 34 308


NEFC_Boyd
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Curry 6-0 1.000 11-1 0.917 391 174
Mass-Dartmouth 4-2 0.667 9-2 0.818 283 105
Nichols 4-2 0.667 6-4 0.600 271 216
Endicott 3-3 0.500 4-5 0.444 170 212
Salve Regina 2-4 0.333 2-8 0.200 136 353
MIT 1-5 0.167 3-6 0.333 129 225
Western New England 1-5 0.167 2-7 0.222 119 182


NESCAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Trinity (Conn.) 8-0 1.000 8-0 1.000 248 30
Williams 6-2 0.750 6-2 0.750 169 94
Colby 5-3 0.625 5-3 0.625 105 135
Tufts 5-3 0.625 5-3 0.625 134 108
Amherst 4-4 0.500 4-4 0.500 182 75
Middlebury 4-4 0.500 4-4 0.500 148 156
Wesleyan 4-4 0.500 4-4 0.500 125 230
Bates 2-6 0.250 2-6 0.250 98 169
Hamilton 2-6 0.250 2-6 0.250 159 255
Bowdoin 0-8 0.000 0-8 0.000 75 191


NJAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Montclair State 5-0 1.000 9-2 0.818 246 205
TCNJ 4-1 0.800 6-4 0.600 263 193
Rowan 3-2 0.600 7-3 0.700 250 157
Western Connecticut 3-3 0.500 6-4 0.600 347 159
Cortland State 2-3 0.400 5-5 0.500 251 228
Kean 1-4 0.200 1-9 0.100 79 251
Buffalo State 0-0 0.000 2-8 0.200 153 279
William Paterson 0-5 0.000 1-9 0.100 112 268


NCAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Allegheny 7-0 1.000 7-4 0.636 264 190
Wittenberg 4-2 0.667 8-2 0.800 432 174
Wabash 4-2 0.667 7-3 0.700 377 125
Oberlin 4-2 0.667 5-5 0.500 162 165
Wooster 4-3 0.571 7-3 0.700 405 192
Ohio Wesleyan 2-4 0.333 4-6 0.400 134 231
Denison 2-4 0.333 3-7 0.300 157 368
Earlham 1-5 0.167 2-8 0.200 185 334
Kenyon 0-0 0.000 2-8 0.200 147 329
Hiram 0-6 0.000 1-9 0.100 138 422


NWC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Linfield 5-0 1.000 11-1 0.917 466 209
Willamette 4-1 0.800 7-3 0.700 323 191
Pacific Lutheran 3-2 0.600 6-3 0.667 258 169
Whitworth 2-3 0.400 4-6 0.400 191 204
Lewis and Clark 1-4 0.200 3-6 0.333 181 350
Menlo 0-0 0.000 7-3 0.700 397 241
Puget Sound 0-5 0.000 0-9 0.000 157 345


OAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Mount Union 9-0 1.000 13-1 0.929 660 108
Baldwin-Wallace 8-1 0.889 10-2 0.833 469 203
Capital 7-2 0.778 8-2 0.800 368 186
John Carroll 6-3 0.667 7-3 0.700 250 156
Muskingum 4-5 0.444 5-5 0.500 213 259
Ohio Northern 4-5 0.444 4-6 0.400 218 269
Otterbein 3-6 0.333 3-7 0.300 169 270
Wilmington 2-7 0.222 2-8 0.200 137 350
Marietta 1-8 0.111 2-8 0.200 178 328
Heidelberg 1-8 0.111 1-9 0.100 103 389


ODAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Bridgewater 6-0 1.000 12-2 0.857 460 226
Hampden-Sydney 5-1 0.833 9-1 0.900 472 225
Emory and Henry 3-3 0.500 5-5 0.500 238 265
Randolph-Macon 3-3 0.500 4-6 0.400 133 269
Catholic 2-4 0.333 3-7 0.300 194 338
Washington and Lee 1-5 0.167 3-7 0.300 153 287
Guilford 1-5 0.167 2-8 0.200 195 303


PAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Waynesburg 5-0 1.000 9-2 0.818 396 160
Washington and Jefferson 4-1 0.800 9-2 0.818 329 179
Westminster (Pa.) 3-2 0.600 5-5 0.500 247 260
Grove City 2-3 0.400 5-5 0.500 246 252
Thiel 1-4 0.200 3-7 0.300 174 193
Bethany 0-5 0.000 1-9 0.100 113 357


SCIAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Redlands 5-1 0.833 6-4 0.600 196 234
Occidental 4-2 0.667 7-2 0.778 298 161
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4-2 0.667 6-3 0.667 236 177
Cal Lutheran 4-2 0.667 5-4 0.556 272 230
Pomona-Pitzer 3-3 0.500 5-4 0.556 249 239
Whittier 1-5 0.167 1-8 0.111 186 375
La Verne 0-6 0.000 1-8 0.111 142 299


SCAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Centre 5-1 0.833 8-2 0.800 281 233
Trinity (Texas) 5-1 0.833 8-3 0.727 392 180
Rhodes 4-2 0.667 7-3 0.700 313 209
DePauw 3-3 0.500 5-5 0.500 292 235
Rose-Hulman 3-3 0.500 5-5 0.500 220 245
Austin 3-6 0.333 3-7 0.300 134 306
Millsaps 1-5 0.167 1-9 0.100 167 315
Sewanee 0-6 0.000 3-7 0.300 190 244


UAA
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Washington U. 3-0 1.000 6-4 0.600 234 181
Carnegie Mellon 2-1 0.667 6-4 0.600 328 254
Chicago 1-3 0.250 2-7 0.222 164 268
Case Western Reserve 0-3 0.000 5-5 0.500 253 293


USAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
Shenandoah 5-1 0.833 8-2 0.800 252 166
Christopher Newport 5-1 0.833 8-3 0.727 232 134
Ferrum 3-2 0.600 6-2 0.750 211 137
Averett 3-3 0.500 5-4 0.556 196 169
Methodist 3-3 0.500 4-5 0.444 226 230
Greensboro 1-5 0.167 3-7 0.300 127 209
Chowan 0-5 0.000 2-7 0.222 106 320


WIAC
  Conf. All
  W-L Pct. W-L Pct. PF PA
UW-La Crosse 6-1 0.857 10-2 0.833 396 238
UW-Stevens Point 5-2 0.714 8-2 0.800 394 186
UW-Whitewater 5-2 0.714 7-3 0.700 302 238
UW-Stout 4-3 0.571 6-4 0.600 308 241
UW-Eau Claire 4-3 0.571 5-5 0.500 328 328
UW-River Falls 2-5 0.286 2-7 0.222 223 305
UW-Oshkosh 1-6 0.143 4-6 0.400 203 235
UW-Platteville 1-6 0.143 3-7 0.300 212 311

Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio