Maritime (N.Y.) vs. Western Connecticut at Danbury, Conn.
9/10/2010 at 7:00 pm
SUNY-Maritime
41
Western Connecticut
28
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
SUNY-Maritime (2-0) 0 14 7 20 41
Western Connecticut (0-1) 7 7 7 7 28
Danbury, Conn. | The WAC
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at V30 MARITIME ball on MARITIME30.
  M. Leary kickoff 61 yards to the WCSU9, Jon Cam return 18 yards to the WCSU27 (F. D'Aprile).
Western Connecticut at 15:00
1st and 10 at H27 Chris Sloat pass complete to Dave Plaskon to the MARITIME25, fumble by Dave Plaskon recovered by WCSU J. Cruickshanks at MARITIME25, 1ST DOWN WCSU.
1st and 10 at V25 Tyler DeRosa rush for 6 yards to the MARITIME19 (F. D'Aprile).
2nd and 4 at V19 Tyler DeRosa rush for 1 yard to the MARITIME18 (R. Gorgy).
3rd and 3 at V18 Tyler DeRosa rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME16 (J. Burry), PENALTY WCSU false start 5 yards to the MARITIME23, NO PLAY.
3rd and 8 at V23 Chris Sloat rush to the MARITIME28, fumble by Chris Sloat recovered by WCSU Chris Sloat at MARITIME28.
4th and 13 at V28 Chris Sloat punt 28 yards to the MARITIME0, touchback.
4 plays, 45 yards, 2:51 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 15:00
1st and 10 at V20 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 12:09 (1st).
1st and 10 at V20 J. Gagliano rush for 12 yards to the MARITIME32, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Matt Pakulski;Tequan Boyd).
1st and 10 at V32 J. Dickey rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME34 (Norvell Martin).
2nd and 8 at V34 J. Spanopoulos rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME37 (Mike Lacaria;Pete Johnson).
3rd and 5 at V37 T. Davis rush for no gain to the MARITIME37 (Tre Johnson).
4th and 5 at V37 PENALTY MARITIME false start 5 yards to the MARITIME32.
4th and 10 at V32 S. Wiggers punt 27 yards to the WCSU41, out-of-bounds.
4 plays, 12 yards, 2:29 elapsed
Western Connecticut at 12:09
1st and 10 at H41 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 09:40 (1st).
1st and 10 at H41 Tyler DeRosa rush for no gain to the WCSU41 (L. Burrell).
2nd and 10 at H41 PENALTY WCSU delay of game 5 yards to the WCSU36.
2nd and 15 at H36 Chris Sloat pass complete to Adler Florian for 5 yards to the WCSU41 (J. Carberry).
3rd and 10 at H41 Chris Sloat pass incomplete to Dave Plaskon.
4th and 10 at H41 Chris Sloat punt 42 yards to the MARITIME17, downed.
3 plays, 0 yards, 2:12 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 09:40
1st and 10 at V17 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 07:28 (1st).
1st and 10 at V17 J. Spanopoulos rush for 5 yards to the MARITIME22 (Cliff Rone;H. Abdul-Basir).
2nd and 5 at V22 J. Spanopoulos rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME24 (Cory Lawlor).
3rd and 3 at V24 J. Dickey pass incomplete to E. Heedles.
4th and 3 at V24 S. Wiggers punt 35 yards to the WCSU41, Adler Florian return 2 yards to the WCSU43 (F. D'Aprile).
3 plays, 7 yards, 1:31 elapsed
Western Connecticut at 07:28
1st and 10 at H43 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 05:57 (1st).
1st and 10 at H43 Kevin Smolensky pass complete to Adler Florian for 24 yards to the MARITIME33, 1ST DOWN WCSU (S. Roman).
1st and 10 at V33 Tyler DeRosa rush for 21 yards to the MARITIME12, 1ST DOWN WCSU (S. Roman).
1st and 10 at V12 Tyler DeRosa rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME9 (T. Boney).
2nd and 7 at V09 Tyler DeRosa rush for 9 yards to the MARITIME0, 1ST DOWN WCSU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 04:22.
  James Campbell kick attempt good.
4 plays, 57 yards, 1:35 elapsed
  James Campbell kickoff 57 yards to the MARITIME13, T. Davis return 16 yards to the MARITIME29 (Jordan Collins).
SUNY-Maritime at 04:22
1st and 10 at V29 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 04:11 (1st).
1st and 10 at V29 G. McGough rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME32 (Cory Lawlor;Matt Hovan).
2nd and 7 at V32 J. Dickey rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME34 (Cliff Rone;Mike Lacaria).
3rd and 5 at V34 J. Gagliano rush for 7 yards to the MARITIME41, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Tyrell Ballard;H. Abdul-Basir).
1st and 10 at V41 J. Falkenstern rush for 15 yards to the WCSU44, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Tre Johnson).
1st and 10 at H44 J. Dickey pass complete to E. Heedles for 9 yards to the WCSU35 (Brian Makles).
2nd and 1 at H35 G. McGough rush for 5 yards to the WCSU30, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Norvell Martin;Pete Johnson).
1st and 10 at H30 F. Jean rush for 16 yards to the WCSU14, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Justin May).
1st and 10 at H14 G. McGough rush for 4 yards to the WCSU10 (H. Abdul-Basir;Greg Galasso).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 6 at H10 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 6 at H10 F. Jean rush for 3 yards to the WCSU7 (Cliff Rone).
3rd and 3 at H07 G. McGough rush for 4 yards to the WCSU3, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Matt Pakulski).
1st and 0 at H03 G. McGough rush for 3 yards to the WCSU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:55.
  M. Leary kick attempt failed (blocked) (blocked by Justin Rice).
11 plays, 71 yards, 5:16 elapsed
  M. Leary kickoff 51 yards to the WCSU19, Jon Cam return 15 yards to the WCSU34 (T. Swinehart).
Western Connecticut at 13:55
1st and 10 at H34 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 13:45 (2nd).
1st and 10 at H34 Tyler DeRosa rush for 1 yard to the WCSU35 (J. Burry).
2nd and 9 at H35 Chris Sloat rush for loss of 6 yards to the WCSU29 (K. Barnes).
3rd and 15 at H29 Chris Sloat pass incomplete to Tyler DeRosa.
4th and 15 at H29 Chris Sloat punt 38 yards to the MARITIME33, C. Klass return -2 yards to the MARITIME31 (Cliff Rone;Tre Johnson).
3 plays, -5 yards, 1:14 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 13:45
1st and 10 at V31 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 12:31 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V31 J. Dickey pass incomplete to J. Gagliano.
2nd and 10 at V31 J. Gagliano rush for 4 yards to the MARITIME35 (Pete Johnson;Cliff Rone).
3rd and 6 at V35 J. Dickey pass incomplete to A. Patti.
4th and 6 at V35 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 11:24 (2nd).
4th and 6 at V35 PENALTY MARITIME holding 10 yards to the MARITIME25.
4th and 16 at V25 S. Wiggers punt 37 yards to the WCSU38, Adler Florian return 9 yards to the WCSU47 (A. Todd), PENALTY WCSU holding 10 yards to the WCSU37, 1st and 10, WCSU ball on WCSU37.
3 plays, -6 yards, 0:12 elapsed
Western Connecticut at 11:24
1st and 10 at H37 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 11:12 (2nd).
1st and 10 at H37 Kevin Smolensky pass incomplete to Dave Plaskon.
2nd and 10 at H37 Tyler DeRosa rush for 8 yards to the WCSU45 (P. Lasher).
3rd and 2 at H45 Kevin Smolensky pass incomplete to Dave Plaskon (J. Carberry).
4th and 2 at H45 Timeout Maritime (N.Y.), clock 10:21.
4th and 2 at H45 Chris Sloat punt 54 yards to the MARITIME1, downed, PENALTY MARITIME roughing the kicker 5 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN WCSU, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at H50 Tyler DeRosa rush for 5 yards to the MARITIME45 (K. Barnes;S. Wiggers).
2nd and 5 at V45 Chris Sloat pass complete to J. Cruickshanks for 1 yard to the MARITIME44 (P. Lasher).
3rd and 4 at V44 Tyler DeRosa rush for 6 yards to the MARITIME38, 1ST DOWN WCSU (R. McClain).
1st and 10 at V38 Chris Sloat sacked for loss of 8 yards to the MARITIME46 (S. Roman), fumble by Chris Sloat recovered by MARITIME S. Roman at MARITIME46.
7 plays, 17 yards, 2:22 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 10:21
1st and 10 at V46 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 08:50 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V46 J. Dickey pass incomplete to A. Patti (Cory Lawlor).
2nd and 10 at V46 F. Jean rush for 10 yards to the WCSU44, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Tyrell Ballard).
1st and 10 at H44 J. Dickey pass complete to T. Davis for 44 yards to the WCSU0, 1ST DOWN MARITIME, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:23.
  J. Gagliano rush attempt good.
3 plays, 54 yards, 1:27 elapsed
  M. Leary kickoff 55 yards to the WCSU15, Dion Small return 11 yards to the WCSU26 (C. Pfeil).
Western Connecticut at 07:23
1st and 10 at H26 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 07:16 (2nd).
1st and 10 at H26 Tyler DeRosa rush for 4 yards to the WCSU30 (K. Barnes).
2nd and 6 at H30 Tyler DeRosa rush for 7 yards to the WCSU37, 1ST DOWN WCSU (R. McClain;K. Barnes).
1st and 10 at H37 Kevin Smolensky pass intercepted by S. Roman at the MARITIME43, S. Roman return 0 yards to the MARITIME43 (Adler Florian).
3 plays, 11 yards, 1:16 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 07:16
1st and 10 at V43 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 06:00 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V43 J. Dickey rush for 4 yards to the MARITIME47 (Matt Pakulski).
2nd and 6 at V47 G. McGough rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME49 (Cliff Rone).
3rd and 4 at V49 J. Gagliano rush for 3 yards to the WCSU48 (Norvell Martin).
4th and 1 at H48 J. Gagliano rush for 2 yards to the WCSU46, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (H. Abdul-Basir).
1st and 10 at H46 G. McGough rush for 5 yards to the WCSU41 (Pete Johnson;Greg Galasso).
2nd and 5 at H41 J. Dickey sacked for loss of 7 yards to the WCSU48 (M. Farnsworth).
3rd and 12 at H48 Timeout Western Connecticut, clock 02:28.
3rd and 12 at H48 J. Dickey pass incomplete to J. Gagliano (Eric Derario).
4th and 12 at H48 S. Wiggers punt 28 yards to the WCSU20, Adler Florian return 12 yards to the WCSU32 (A. Todd).
7 plays, 9 yards, 3:46 elapsed
Western Connecticut at 02:28
1st and 10 at H32 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 02:14 (2nd).
1st and 10 at H32 Chris Sloat pass incomplete to Adler Florian.
2nd and 10 at H32 Tyler DeRosa rush for no gain to the WCSU32 (T. Boney;M. Neimes).
3rd and 10 at H32 Chris Sloat pass incomplete to Adler Florian.
4th and 10 at H32 Chris Sloat punt 43 yards to the MARITIME25, fair catch by T. Davis.
3 plays, 0 yards, 0:49 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 02:14
1st and 10 at V25 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 01:25 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V25 J. Dickey pass incomplete to E. Heedles (Cory Lawlor).
2nd and 10 at V25 J. Dickey pass incomplete to J. Gagliano (Cliff Rone).
3rd and 10 at V25 J. Dickey pass incomplete to G. McGough.
4th and 10 at V25 S. Wiggers punt 31 yards to the WCSU44, fair catch by Adler Florian.
3 plays, 0 yards, 0:24 elapsed
Western Connecticut at 01:25
1st and 10 at H44 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 01:01 (2nd).
1st and 10 at H44 Kevin Smolensky pass complete to Tyler DeRosa for 11 yards to the MARITIME45, 1ST DOWN WCSU (S. Wiggers).
1st and 10 at V45 Kevin Smolensky pass incomplete to Dave Plaskon.
2nd and 10 at V45 Kevin Smolensky pass incomplete to Dave Plaskon.
3rd and 10 at V45 Adler Florian rush for 11 yards to the MARITIME34, 1ST DOWN WCSU (R. McClain).
1st and 10 at V34 Timeout Western Connecticut, clock 00:29.
1st and 10 at V34 Kevin Smolensky pass complete to Dave Plaskon for 34 yards to the MARITIME0, 1ST DOWN WCSU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:21.
  James Campbell kick attempt good.
5 plays, 56 yards, 0:40 elapsed
  James Campbell kickoff 57 yards to the MARITIME13, T. Davis return 13 yards to the MARITIME26 (M. Farnsworth).
SUNY-Maritime at 00:21
1st and 10 at V26 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 00:15 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V26 J. Spanopoulos rush for 8 yards to the MARITIME34 (Norvell Martin).
2nd and 2 at V34 End of half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, 8 yards, 0:15 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 2 at V34 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, WCSU ball on WCSU30.
  James Campbell kickoff 50 yards to the MARITIME20, T. Davis return 80 yards to the WCSU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:45.
SUNY-Maritime at 14:45
  M. Leary kick attempt good.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  M. Leary kickoff 55 yards to the WCSU15, Dion Small return 11 yards to the WCSU26 (F. Jean).
Western Connecticut at 14:45
1st and 10 at H26 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 14:40 (3rd).
1st and 10 at H26 Tyler DeRosa rush for 13 yards to the WCSU39, 1ST DOWN WCSU (S. Roman).
1st and 10 at H39 Chris Sloat pass incomplete to Dave Plaskon (J. Garcia).
2nd and 10 at H39 Tyler DeRosa rush for 1 yard to the WCSU40 (P. Lasher).
3rd and 9 at H40 Chris Sloat pass incomplete to Dave Plaskon.
4th and 9 at H40 Chris Sloat punt 42 yards to the MARITIME18, downed.
4 plays, 14 yards, 1:29 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 14:40
1st and 10 at V18 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 13:11 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V18 J. Dickey rush for 8 yards to the MARITIME26 (Tyrell Ballard).
2nd and 2 at V26 J. Spanopoulos rush for 1 yard to the MARITIME27 (Norvell Martin).
3rd and 1 at V27 J. Spanopoulos rush for 19 yards to the MARITIME46, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Cliff Rone).
1st and 10 at V46 J. Dickey rush for no gain to the MARITIME46 (Mike Lacaria).
2nd and 10 at V46 J. Gagliano rush for 1 yard to the MARITIME47 (H. Abdul-Basir;Matt Pakulski).
3rd and 9 at V47 J. Spanopoulos rush for 4 yards to the WCSU49 (Greg Galasso).
4th and 5 at H49 S. Wiggers punt 34 yards to the WCSU15, fair catch by Adler Florian.
6 plays, 33 yards, 3:57 elapsed
Western Connecticut at 13:11
1st and 10 at H15 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 09:14 (3rd).
1st and 10 at H15 Tyler DeRosa rush for 6 yards to the WCSU21 (R. McClain).
2nd and 4 at H21 Tyler DeRosa rush for 5 yards to the WCSU26, 1ST DOWN WCSU (K. Barnes), PENALTY MARITIME face mask 15 yards to the WCSU41, 1ST DOWN WCSU.
1st and 10 at H41 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at H41 Kevin Smolensky pass incomplete to Adler Florian.
2nd and 10 at H41 Tyler DeRosa rush for 2 yards to the WCSU43 (R. Gorgy;K. Barnes).
3rd and 8 at H43 Kevin Smolensky pass intercepted by J. Carberry at the MARITIME46, J. Carberry return 4 yards to the 50 yardline (J. Cruickshanks).
5 plays, 28 yards, 1:57 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 09:14
1st and 10 at V50 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 07:17 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V50 J. Dickey pass incomplete to F. Jean.
2nd and 10 at V50 J. Dickey pass incomplete to E. Heedles (Brian Makles).
3rd and 10 at V50 J. Dickey pass incomplete to J. Gagliano.
4th and 10 at V50 S. Wiggers punt 25 yards to the WCSU25, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 0 yards, 0:23 elapsed
Western Connecticut at 07:17
1st and 10 at H25 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 06:54 (3rd).
1st and 10 at H25 Tyler DeRosa rush for 7 yards to the WCSU32 (J. Carberry).
2nd and 3 at H32 Tyler DeRosa rush for 18 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN WCSU (J. Garcia).
1st and 10 at H50 Tyler DeRosa rush for 11 yards to the MARITIME39, 1ST DOWN WCSU (J. Garcia).
1st and 10 at V39 Tyler DeRosa rush for 7 yards to the MARITIME32 (J. Shannon).
2nd and 3 at V32 Brett Maher rush for no gain to the MARITIME32 (M. Neimes).
3rd and 3 at V32 Tyler DeRosa rush for 9 yards to the MARITIME23, 1ST DOWN WCSU (S. Roman).
1st and 10 at V23 Chris Sloat pass complete to Dave Plaskon for 23 yards to the MARITIME0, 1ST DOWN WCSU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:33.
  James Campbell kick attempt good.
7 plays, 75 yards, 3:21 elapsed
  James Campbell kickoff 58 yards to the MARITIME12, T. Davis return 24 yards to the MARITIME36 (Cory Lawlor).
SUNY-Maritime at 03:33
1st and 10 at V36 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 03:25 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V36 G. McGough rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME38 (Pete Johnson;H. Abdul-Basir).
2nd and 8 at V38 J. Gagliano rush for no gain to the MARITIME38 (Mike Lacaria;Matt Pakulski).
3rd and 8 at V38 G. McGough rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME41 (Pete Johnson).
4th and 5 at V41 S. Wiggers punt 29 yards to the WCSU30, Adler Florian return 8 yards to the WCSU38 (E. Peccia;J. Spanopoulos).
3 plays, 5 yards, 1:55 elapsed
Western Connecticut at 03:25
1st and 10 at H38 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 01:30 (3rd).
1st and 10 at H38 Tyler DeRosa rush to the MARITIME49, fumble forced by S. Wiggers, fumble by Tyler DeRosa recovered by MARITIME S. Wiggers at MARITIME49.
1 plays, 13 yards, 0:12 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 01:30
1st and 10 at V49 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 01:18 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V49 J. Dickey rush for 30 yards to the WCSU21, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Cliff Rone).
1st and 10 at H21 J. Falkenstern rush for no gain to the WCSU21 (Eric Derario).
back to top
4th
2nd and 10 at H21 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 10 at H21 J. Dickey rush for loss of 7 yards to the WCSU28 (Matt Pakulski), PENALTY WCSU unsportsmanlike conduct 14 yards to the WCSU14, 1ST DOWN MARITIME.
1st and 10 at H14 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at H14 J. Dickey pass incomplete, PENALTY WCSU pass interference 12 yards to the WCSU2, 1ST DOWN MARITIME, NO PLAY.
1st and 0 at H02 F. Jean rush for 2 yards to the WCSU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:32.
  M. Leary kick attempt failed (fumbled).
4 plays, 51 yards, 1:46 elapsed
  M. Leary kickoff 53 yards to the WCSU17, Dion Small return 12 yards to the WCSU29 (P. Lasher;C. Pfeil).
Western Connecticut at 14:32
1st and 10 at H29 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 14:25 (4th).
1st and 10 at H29 Tyler DeRosa rush for 4 yards to the WCSU33 (L. Burrell).
2nd and 6 at H33 Tyler DeRosa rush for 11 yards to the WCSU44, 1ST DOWN WCSU (P. Lasher).
1st and 10 at H44 Tyler DeRosa rush for 10 yards to the MARITIME46, 1ST DOWN WCSU (P. Lasher).
1st and 10 at V46 Tyler DeRosa rush for 5 yards to the MARITIME41 (J. Carberry).
2nd and 5 at V41 Chris Sloat pass incomplete to Adler Florian (J. Garcia).
3rd and 5 at V41 Chris Sloat pass incomplete to Adler Florian.
4th and 5 at V41 Chris Sloat punt 38 yards to the MARITIME3, fair catch by T. Davis.
6 plays, 30 yards, 2:26 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 14:25
1st and 10 at V03 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 11:59 (4th).
1st and 10 at V03 J. Spanopoulos rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME6 (Pete Johnson).
2nd and 7 at V06 Timeout Maritime (N.Y.), clock 11:16.
2nd and 7 at V06 J. Spanopoulos rush for 12 yards to the MARITIME18, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Tyrell Ballard).
1st and 10 at V18 Timeout Maritime (N.Y.), clock 10:42.
1st and 10 at V18 PENALTY MARITIME delay of game 5 yards to the MARITIME13.
1st and 15 at V13 J. Dickey pass complete to J. Gagliano for 14 yards to the MARITIME27 (Brian Makles;Cliff Rone).
2nd and 1 at V27 T. Davis rush for 12 yards to the MARITIME39, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Cory Lawlor).
1st and 10 at V39 J. Spanopoulos rush for 4 yards to the MARITIME43 (Greg Galasso).
2nd and 6 at V43 J. Gagliano rush for 24 yards to the WCSU33, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Norvell Martin;Cliff Rone).
1st and 10 at H33 J. Spanopoulos rush for 4 yards to the WCSU29 (Pete Johnson).
2nd and 6 at H29 T. Davis rush for 29 yards to the WCSU0, 1ST DOWN MARITIME, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:15.
  T. Davis rush attempt good.
8 plays, 97 yards, 4:44 elapsed
  M. Leary kickoff 70 yards to the WCSU0, touchback.
Western Connecticut at 07:15
1st and 10 at H20 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 07:06 (4th).
1st and 10 at H20 Tyler DeRosa rush for 7 yards to the WCSU27 (T. Boney).
2nd and 3 at H27 Chris Sloat pass incomplete to J. Cruickshanks.
3rd and 3 at H27 Tyler DeRosa rush for 5 yards to the WCSU32, 1ST DOWN WCSU (R. McClain).
1st and 10 at H32 PENALTY WCSU false start 5 yards to the WCSU27.
1st and 15 at H27 Chris Sloat pass intercepted by P. Lasher at the WCSU43, P. Lasher return 2 yards to the WCSU41 (Raheem McKinley).
4 plays, 7 yards, 1:42 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 07:06
1st and 10 at H41 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 05:24 (4th).
1st and 10 at H41 G. McGough rush for 4 yards to the WCSU37 (Matt Pakulski).
2nd and 6 at H37 J. Falkenstern rush for 10 yards to the WCSU27, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Tre Johnson).
1st and 10 at H27 G. McGough rush for 3 yards to the WCSU24 (Matt Pakulski).
2nd and 7 at H24 Timeout Western Connecticut, clock 03:52.
2nd and 7 at H24 G. McGough rush for 5 yards to the WCSU19 (Greg Galasso).
3rd and 2 at H19 G. McGough rush for 6 yards to the WCSU13, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Tyrell Ballard).
1st and 10 at H13 G. McGough rush for 1 yard to the WCSU12 (M. Farnsworth).
2nd and 9 at H12 Timeout Western Connecticut, clock 02:29.
2nd and 9 at H12 F. Jean rush for 12 yards to the WCSU0, 1ST DOWN MARITIME, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:23.
  M. Leary kick attempt failed (blocked) (blocked by Justin Rice).
7 plays, 41 yards, 3:01 elapsed
  M. Leary kickoff 58 yards to the WCSU12, Dion Small return 17 yards to the WCSU29 (F. Jean).
Western Connecticut at 02:23
1st and 10 at H29 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 02:15 (4th).
1st and 10 at H29 Chris Sloat rush for 8 yards to the WCSU37 (K. Barnes).
2nd and 2 at H37 Chris Sloat pass complete to Tyler DeRosa for 17 yards to the MARITIME46, 1ST DOWN WCSU (S. Roman).
1st and 10 at V46 Chris Sloat pass complete to Adler Florian for 46 yards to the MARITIME0, 1ST DOWN WCSU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:18, PENALTY WCSU personal foul off-setting, PENALTY MARITIME personal foul off-setting.
  James Campbell kick attempt good.
3 plays, 71 yards, 0:57 elapsed
  James Campbell kickoff 11 yards to the WCSU41, on-side kick, recovered by WCSU on WCSU41.
Western Connecticut at 01:18
1st and 10 at H41 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 01:18 (4th).
1st and 10 at H41 Chris Sloat pass intercepted by S. Roman at the MARITIME38, S. Roman return 3 yards to the MARITIME41 (Kyle McCarthy).
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:14 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 01:18
1st and 10 at V41 MARITIME (N.Y.) drive start at 01:04 (4th).
1st and 10 at V41 G. Bigham rush for 5 yards to the MARITIME46 (Norvell Martin).
2nd and 5 at V46 G. Bigham rush for 1 yard to the MARITIME47 (Kyle Brooks).
3rd and 4 at V47 End of game, clock 00:00.
2 plays, 6 yards, 1:04 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio