Concordia Chicago vs. Chicago at Chicago, Ill.
9/11/2010 at 6 pm
Concordia-Chicago
24
Chicago
56
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Concordia-Chicago (1-1) 7 10 0 7 24
Chicago (2-0) 21 21 7 7 56
Chicago, Ill. | Stagg Field
Prd Time Scoring Summary Concordia-Chicago - Chicago
1 14:04 Chicago - Adarkwa,Francis 66 yd run. (Sauer,Jeff kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 78 yards in 0:56.
0 - 7
1 06:58 Concordia-Chicago - Copeland, Khyre 3 yd run. (Shine, Andrew kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 46 yards in 2:32.
7 - 7
1 04:58 Chicago - Wolff,Clay 38 yd pass from Oium,Marshall. (Sauer,Jeff kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 65 yards in 2:00.
7 - 14
1 01:22 Chicago - Punt blocked, returned 35 by Tsilimos,Steve for TD. (Sauer,Jeff kick is good). 7 - 21
2 13:14 Concordia-Chicago - Colapietro, Dan 39 yd field goal.
Drive: 8 plays, 45 yards in 3:01.
10 - 21
2 11:42 Chicago - Adarkwa,Francis 2 yd run. (Sauer,Jeff kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 75 yards in 1:21.
10 - 28
2 08:54 Chicago - Adarkwa,Francis 1 yd run. (Sauer,Jeff kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 64 yards in 2:14.
10 - 35
2 07:52 Concordia-Chicago - Copeland, Khyre 35 yd run. (Shine, Andrew kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 51 yards in 0:55.
17 - 35
2 05:30 Chicago - Brizzolara,Dee 17 yd pass from Oium,Marshall. (Sauer,Jeff kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 70 yards in 2:15.
17 - 42
3 06:19 Chicago - Adarkwa,Francis 2 yd run. (Sauer,Jeff kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 33 yards in 1:27.
17 - 49
4 14:57 Chicago - Parks,Tommy 1 yd run. (Sauer,Jeff kick is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 72 yards in 4:18.
17 - 56
4 04:25 Concordia-Chicago - Tylski, Josh 33 yd run. (Shine, Andrew kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 50 yards in 0:42.
24 - 56
Concordia-ChicagoStatisticsChicago
18 FIRST DOWNS 19
10
7
1
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
12
7
0
35% (7 of 20) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 46% (6 of 13)
50% (2 of 4) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 50% (1 of 2)
177 NET YARDS PASSING 314
18-42
4.2
4-24
3
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
14-23
13.7
1-6
1
150 NET YARDS RUSHING 195
39
3.8
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
42
4.6
7-132 PUNTS: Number-Yards 2-72
18.9 Average 36.0
165 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 178
1-2
9-163
1-0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
3-42
4-74
3-62
5-46 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 9-77
1-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-1
1-6 SACKS: Number-Yards 4-24
1-0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 3-62
30:46 TIME OF POSSESSION 26:46

Concordia-Chicago

Chicago

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Marotta, Mike 17-36 170 0 3
Tylski, Josh 1-2 7 0 0
Koehler, Jake 0-4 0 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Oium,Marshall 13-21 296 2 1
Shelton,Kevin 1-2 18 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Copeland, Khyree 20 120 6.0 35 2
Tylski, Josh 1 33 33.0 33 1
Johnson, Johnny 2 25 12.5 25 0
Maddox, Andrew 3 20 6.7 10 0
Peacock, Justin 3 10 3.3 7 0
Marotta, Mike 7 -13 -1.9 8 0
TEAM 3 -45 -15.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Adarkwa,Francis 20 123 6.2 66 4
Oium,Marshall 3 40 13.3 22 0
Brutofsky,T 7 20 2.9 7 0
Cotchen,Jon 7 13 1.9 6 0
Parks,Tommy 4 5 1.3 3 1
Shelton,Kevin 1 -6 -6.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Egebrecht, Mike 6 60 10.0 19 0
Johnson, Johnny 4 40 10.0 24 0
Thomas, Jamal 3 24 8.0 11 0
Bahr, Nate 2 24 12.0 16 0
Koehler, Jake 1 14 14.0 14 0
Peacock, Justin 1 8 8.0 8 0
Morren, Jordan 1 7 7.0 7 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Wolff,Clay 6 172 28.7 47 1
Brizzolara,Dee 2 77 38.5 60 1
Cisneros,Keigan 1 24 24.0 24 0
Edgeworth,Cody 1 18 18.0 18 0
Meckelberg,B 1 16 16.0 16 0
Lowe,Nathan 1 5 5.0 5 0
Adarkwa,Francis 2 2 1.0 5 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Colapietro, Danny 1/1 39 3
Shine, Andrew 3/3 3
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Sauer,Jeff 0/1 0 8/8 8
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Koehler, Jake 4 95 23.8 32 0 0
Clapsaddle, Jacob 2 50 25.0 30 0 0
TEAM 1 -13 -13.0 0 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Sauer,Jeff 2 72 36.0 45 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Colapietro, Danny 5 298 59.6 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Sauer,Jeff 9 478 53.1 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jones, Sherman 4 71 17.8 20 0
Johnson, Johnny 2 45 22.5 25 0
Rolf, Matt 2 34 17.0 22 0
Rhone, Cedric 1 13 13.0 13 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Brizzolara,Dee 3 52 17.3 18 0
Gaines,Ian 1 22 22.0 22 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Johnson, Johnny 1 2 2.0 2 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tsilimos,Steve 1 35 35.0 35 1
Brizzolara,Dee 1 12 12.0 12 0
TEAM 1 -5 -5.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Godwin, Malcolm 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tsilimos,Steve 2 26 13.0 26 0
Dzierbicki,Alex 1 36 36.0 36 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Marotta, Mike 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
TEAM 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Concordia-Chicago Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
13 Underwood, Curtis 3 1 4 - 1 - 3 - -
44 Beckman, Marty 3 1 4 - 1 - 2 - -
49 Thompson, Chris 4 0 4 - - - -
6 DeBonnett, Daniel 3 0 3 - - - -
14 Claridy, Dominique 0 3 3 - - - -
24 Sodetz, David 2 1 3 - - - -
36 Howard, Cory 2 1 3 - - - -
55 Campbell, Steve 2 1 3 - - - -
25 Crawford, Alden 2 0 2 - - - - 1
34 Peacock, Justin 2 0 2 - - - -
50 Talos, Jason 1 1 2 - - - -
56 Decker, Chris 1 1 2 - - - -
97 Dwyer, David 2 0 2 - 1 - 3 - -
98 Wilger, Matt 2 0 2 - - - -
3E Maxwell, Patrick 1 0 1 - - - -
8 Copeland, Khyree 1 0 1 - - - -
12 Volkman, Cory 0 1 1 - - - -
20 Rolf, Matt 1 0 1 - - - -
21 Godwin, Malcolm 0 1 1 - - - 1-0
27 James, Cortez 1 0 1 - - - -
37 Kearney, Mike 1 0 1 1 - 6 1 - 6 - -
40 Hammack, Robert 1 0 1 - 1 - 1 - -
41 Curry, Brian 1 0 1 - - - -
42 Harding, Brock 1 0 1 - - - -
46 Mielzynski, Jason 1 0 1 - - - -
52 Barajaz, Larry 0 1 1 - - - -
67 Boswell, Matt 0 1 1 - - - -
77 Wylie, Chip 1 0 1 - - - -
91 Dingman, Michael 1 0 1 - 1 - 3 - -
92 Kloese, Jerry 1 0 1 - - - -
94 Frazier, Marcus 1 0 1 - - - -
TM TEAM 1 0 1 - - 1 1-0 -
TOTALS 43 14 1 - 6 6 - 18 1 1-0 1-0 1
# Chicago Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
42 Dzierbicki,Alex 8 3 11 - - - 1-36
45 Grimes,Cameron 4 2 6 - - - - 1
63 Kaderabek,J 3 3 6 1 - 10 2 - 13 - - 1
9 Carrier,Emmett 5 0 5 - - - - 1
22 Tsilimos,Steve 4 1 5 - - - 2-26 1 1
47 Longtin,Jake 3 1 4 1 - 3 1 - 3 - -
24 Burandt,Joshua 1 2 3 - - - -
34 Steelman,Joe 1 2 3 - - - -
41 Polaneczky,D 0 3 3 - - - - 2
5 Lowe,Nathan 0 2 2 - - - -
20 Gilliam,Mychael 2 0 2 - - - -
23 Connell,W 2 0 2 - - - -
28 Murphy,Steven 1 1 2 - - - -
35 James,Chandler 1 1 2 - - - -
36 Tripolitakis,J 1 1 2 1 - 7 1 - 7 - -
43 Duffy,Brian 1 1 2 - - - -
13 Sauer,Jeff 1 0 1 - - - -
31 Rosemeyer,M 1 0 1 - - - -
39 Lazarus,Ian 1 0 1 - - - -
59 Dana,John 1 0 1 - - - -
71 McAuley,Dexter 1 0 1 1 - 4 1 - 4 - -
82 Detmer,Marty 0 1 1 - - - -
TM TEAM 1 0 1 - - 1 - -
58 Sargent,Matt - - - - 1
TOTALS 43 24 4 - 24 5 - 27 1 - 3-62 7 1
Other Information
Location: Chicago, Ill.
Stadium: Stagg Field
Attendance: 1550
Weather: Sunny, breezy
Temperature: 72
Wind: NNW 15
Referee: Sean Quirk
Umpire: Dave Clisham
Head Linesman: Jim Schwarz
Line Judge: Jim McHugh
Back Judge: Mike Cunningham
Field Judge: Ben Hardy
Side Judge: Gary Dulaney
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio