Shenandoah Hornets vs. Bridgewater at Bridgewater, Va.
9/11/2010 at 1:00
Shenandoah
31
Bridgewater
38
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Shenandoah (0-2) 7 7 10 7 31
Bridgewater (2-0) 14 2 8 14 38
Bridgewater, Va. | Jopson Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at SU35 Bridgewater wins toss, defers. Shenandoah receives
1st and 10 at SU35 BC ball on BC30.
  Jordan Thacker kickoff 61 yards to the SU9, LEE, Derrick return 10 yards to the SU19 (Todd Harris).
Shenandoah at 15:00
1st and 10 at SU19 KYLE, Keone rush for 3 yards to the SU22 (Dominic Jeter).
2nd and 7 at SU22 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to CALLOWAY, Brian, dropped pass.
3rd and 7 at SU22 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to WALLACE, Rico (Darius Burrus).
4th and 7 at SU22 GAY, Cory punt 39 yards to the BC39, Darrin McKenzie return 22 yards to the SU39 (GIBBS, Larry).
3 plays, 3 yards, 1:05 elapsed
Bridgewater at 13:55
1st and 10 at SU39 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 13:55.
1st and 10 at SU39 Hagan Driskell rush for 1 yard to the SU38 (HARTSOOK, Caleb).
2nd and 9 at SU38 Thomas Tate rush for 5 yards to the SU33 (CREGAN, Trey).
3rd and 4 at SU33 Hagan Driskell pass complete to Tyler Beiler for 33 yards to the SU0, 1ST DOWN BC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:25.
  Jordan Thacker kick attempt good.
3 plays, 39 yards, 1:30 elapsed
  Jordan Thacker kickoff 52 yards to the SU13, LEE, Derrick return 28 yards to the SU41 (Stephen Jackson).
Shenandoah at 12:17
1st and 10 at SU41 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 12:17.
1st and 10 at SU41 KYLE, Keone rush for 2 yards to the SU43 (Stephen Howard).
2nd and 8 at SU43 CALLOWAY, Brian rush for 7 yards to the 50 yardline (Terrell Corley).
3rd and 1 at SU50 KYLE, Keone rush for 2 yards to the BC48, 1ST DOWN SU (Terrell Corley).
1st and 10 at BC48 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to CALLOWAY, Brian for 20 yards to the BC28, 1ST DOWN SU (Scottie Littles;D. Stephenson).
1st and 10 at BC28 KYLE, Keone rush for 4 yards to the BC24 (Stephen Howard;Scottie Littles).
2nd and 6 at BC24 MARTZ, Brad rush for 1 yard to the BC23 (Victor Williams).
3rd and 5 at BC23 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to WALLACE, Rico for 23 yards to the BC0, 1ST DOWN SU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:08.
  LLOYD, Andrew kick attempt good.
7 plays, 59 yards, 3:09 elapsed
  LLOYD, Andrew kickoff 45 yards to the BC20, out-of-bounds, BC ball on BC40.
Bridgewater at 09:08
1st and 10 at BC40 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 09:08.
1st and 10 at BC40 Thomas Tate rush for 3 yards to the BC43 (GIFFING, Corey;REDMOND, John).
2nd and 7 at BC43 Hagan Driskell pass complete to Tyler Beiler for 29 yards to the SU28, 1ST DOWN BC (GIBBS, Larry;VOLZ, Philip).
1st and 10 at SU28 Thomas Tate rush for 28 yards to the SU0, 1ST DOWN BC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:57.
  Jordan Thacker kick attempt good.
3 plays, 60 yards, 1:11 elapsed
  Jordan Thacker kickoff 48 yards to the SU17, LEE, Derrick return 11 yards to the SU28 (Todd Harris;Sean McCoy).
Shenandoah at 07:52
1st and 10 at SU28 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 07:52.
1st and 10 at SU28 MARTZ, Brad rush for loss of 2 yards to the SU26 (T.J. Montague;Joel Francis).
2nd and 12 at SU26 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to WALLACE, Rico.
3rd and 12 at SU26 WRIGHT, Daniel sacked for loss of 14 yards to the SU12 (Joel Francis).
4th and 26 at SU12 GAY, Cory punt 50 yards to the BC38, downed.
3 plays, -16 yards, 1:20 elapsed
Bridgewater at 06:32
1st and 10 at BC38 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 06:32.
1st and 10 at BC38 Hagan Driskell sacked for loss of 5 yards to the BC33 (CREGAN, Trey;CAMPBELL, Blake).
2nd and 15 at BC33 Darrin McKenzie rush for 4 yards to the BC37 (GIFFING, Corey;REDMOND, John).
3rd and 11 at BC37 Darrin McKenzie rush for 10 yards to the BC47 (GIBBS, Larry;CREGAN, Trey).
4th and 1 at BC47 Hagan Driskell pass incomplete to Tyler Beiler.
4 plays, 9 yards, 2:21 elapsed
Shenandoah at 04:11
1st and 10 at BC47 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 04:11.
1st and 10 at BC47 MARTZ, Brad rush for loss of 1 yard to the BC48 (B. Mitchell;David Cribb).
2nd and 11 at BC48 MARTZ, Brad rush for 1 yard to the BC47 (B. Mitchell;Danny Grogg).
3rd and 10 at BC47 WRIGHT, Daniel rush for loss of 8 yards to the SU45, fumble forced by Dominic Jeter, fumble by WRIGHT, Daniel recovered by BC Danny Grogg at SU42.
3 plays, -11 yards, 1:27 elapsed
Bridgewater at 02:44
1st and 10 at SU42 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 02:44.
1st and 10 at SU42 PENALTY BC substitution infraction 5 yards to the SU47.
1st and 15 at SU47 Hagan Driskell rush for loss of 4 yards to the BC49 (CAMPBELL, Blake).
2nd and 19 at BC49 Hagan Driskell pass incomplete to Tyler Beiler, PENALTY BC ineligible downfield on pass declined.
3rd and 19 at BC49 Hagan Driskell rush for 1 yard to the 50 yardline (HARTSOOK, Caleb).
4th and 18 at BC50 PENALTY BC delay of game 5 yards to the BC45.
4th and 23 at BC45 Thomas Kessler punt 48 yards to the SU7, LEE, Derrick return 2 yards to the SU9 (Stephen Jackson;D. Stephenson).
3 plays, -13 yards, 1:53 elapsed
Shenandoah at 00:51
1st and 10 at SU09 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 00:51.
1st and 10 at SU09 MARTZ, Brad rush for 1 yard to the SU10 (Scottie Littles).
2nd and 9 at SU10 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to WALLACE, Rico (Orlando Bryant).
3rd and 9 at SU10 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to MARTZ, Brad for no gain to the SU10 (T.J. Montague).
back to top
2nd
4th and 9 at SU10 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
4th and 9 at SU10 GAY, Cory punt BLOCKED, recovered by BC Damien Ward at SU0, Damien Ward for loss of 1 yard to the SU1, clock 14:54 (blocked by Damien Ward), TEAM safety.
3 plays, 1 yards, 0:57 elapsed
Shenandoah at 14:54
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:07 elapsed
  LLOYD, Andrew kickoff 48 yards to the BC32, Sean McCoy return 15 yards to the BC47 (BROWN, Derrick).
Bridgewater at 14:47
1st and 10 at BC47 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 14:47.
1st and 10 at BC47 Thomas Tate rush for no gain to the BC47 (MARTIN, Colby;HARTSOOK, Caleb).
2nd and 10 at BC47 Thomas Tate rush for 5 yards to the SU48 (GIBBS, Larry).
3rd and 5 at SU48 Timeout Bridgewater, clock 13:30.
3rd and 5 at SU48 Hagan Driskell rush for 2 yards to the SU46 (HARTSOOK, Caleb).
4th and 3 at SU46 Thomas Kessler punt 29 yards to the SU17, fair catch by LEE, Derrick.
3 plays, 7 yards, 0:00 elapsed
Shenandoah at 12:38
1st and 10 at SU17 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 12:38.
1st and 10 at SU17 MARTZ, Brad rush for 4 yards to the SU21 (Darius Burrus;Dominic Jeter).
2nd and 6 at SU21 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to MARTZ, Brad (Terrell Corley).
3rd and 6 at SU21 WRIGHT, Daniel sacked for loss of 7 yards to the SU14 (Mike Clements).
4th and 13 at SU14 GAY, Cory punt 47 yards to the BC39, downed.
3 plays, -3 yards, 1:23 elapsed
Bridgewater at 11:15
1st and 10 at BC39 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 11:15.
1st and 10 at BC39 Hagan Driskell sacked for loss of 8 yards to the BC31 (ERDMAN, Nick), fumble by Hagan Driskell recovered by BC Hagan Driskell at BC31.
2nd and 18 at BC31 Thomas Tate rush for 4 yards to the BC35 (ROGERS, Joshua).
3rd and 14 at BC35 Hagan Driskell pass complete to Tyler Beiler for 19 yards to the SU46, 1ST DOWN BC.
1st and 10 at SU46 Darrin McKenzie rush for 7 yards to the SU39 (PURCELL, Sean).
2nd and 3 at SU39 Darrin McKenzie rush for loss of 1 yard to the SU40 (REDMOND, John;HARTSOOK, Caleb).
3rd and 4 at SU40 Hagan Driskell pass incomplete to Keenan Tillar.
4th and 4 at SU40 Thomas Kessler punt 8 yards to the SU32, downed.
6 plays, 21 yards, 3:36 elapsed
Shenandoah at 07:39
1st and 10 at SU32 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 07:39.
1st and 10 at SU32 MARTZ, Brad rush for 6 yards to the SU38 (T.J. Montague;Scottie Littles).
2nd and 4 at SU38 MARTZ, Brad rush for 2 yards to the SU40 (Joel Francis;Scottie Littles).
3rd and 2 at SU40 MARTZ, Brad rush for 3 yards to the SU43, 1ST DOWN SU (Scottie Littles;Joel Francis).
1st and 10 at SU43 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to WALLACE, Rico for 40 yards to the BC17, 1ST DOWN SU (Terrell Corley).
1st and 10 at BC17 MARTZ, Brad rush for no gain to the BC17 (David Cribb).
2nd and 10 at BC17 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to WALLACE, Rico for 17 yards to the BC0, 1ST DOWN SU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:00.
  LLOYD, Andrew kick attempt good.
6 plays, 68 yards, 2:39 elapsed
  LLOYD, Andrew kickoff 59 yards to the BC6, Tyler Beiler return 56 yards to the SU38 (LLOYD, Andrew).
Bridgewater at 04:50
1st and 10 at SU38 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 04:50.
1st and 10 at SU38 Thomas Tate rush for 3 yards to the SU35 (LEWIS, Kirk).
2nd and 7 at SU35 Hagan Driskell pass complete to Keenan Tillar for 17 yards to the SU18, 1ST DOWN BC, out-of-bounds (PURCELL, Patri.).
1st and 10 at SU18 Thomas Tate rush for 12 yards to the SU6, 1ST DOWN BC (CAMPBELL, Blake).
1st and Goal at SU06 Thomas Tate rush for 4 yards to the SU2 (GIFFING, Corey;CREGAN, Trey).
2nd and Goal at SU02 Thomas Tate rush for loss of 1 yard to the SU3 (GIBBS, Larry;ERDMAN, Nick).
3rd and Goal at SU03 Timeout Bridgewater, clock 01:46.
3rd and Goal at SU03 Hagan Driskell pass incomplete to Darrin McKenzie.
4th and Goal at SU03 Timeout Shenandoah Hornets, clock 01:42.
4th and Goal at SU03 Jordan Thacker field goal attempt from 20 BLOCKED, recovered by SU GIBBS, Larry at SU4 spot at SU4, clock 01:35 (blocked by GIBBS, Larry), GIBBS, Larry for 16 yards to the SU20 (J. Hutchinson).
7 plays, 35 yards, 3:15 elapsed
Shenandoah at 01:35
1st and 10 at SU20 MARTZ, Brad rush for 6 yards to the SU26 (D. Stephenson), PENALTY BC personal foul 15 yards to the SU41, 1ST DOWN SU.
1st and 10 at SU41 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at SU41 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to LEE, Derrick for 8 yards to the SU49 (Eugene Cummings).
2nd and 2 at SU49 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to CALLOWAY, Brian for 8 yards to the BC43, 1ST DOWN SU (Victor Williams).
1st and 10 at BC43 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to CALLOWAY, Brian for 15 yards to the BC28 (Darius Burrus;B. Mitchell), PENALTY SU illegal shift 9 yards to the SU48, NO PLAY.
1st and 19 at SU48 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to MARTZ, Brad for 1 yard to the SU49 (Murphy Luatua;D. Stephenson).
2nd and 18 at SU49 Timeout Shenandoah Hornets, clock 00:38.
2nd and 18 at SU49 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to MARTZ, Brad.
3rd and 18 at SU49 MARTZ, Brad rush for 5 yards to the BC46 (T.J. Montague;Scottie Littles).
4th and 13 at BC46 Timeout Shenandoah Hornets, clock 00:07.
4th and 13 at BC46 WRIGHT, Daniel sacked for loss of 5 yards to the SU49 (Dominic Jeter).
7 plays, 29 yards, 1:33 elapsed
Bridgewater at 00:02
1st and 10 at SU49 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 00:02.
1st and 10 at SU49 Hagan Driskell pass incomplete (PURCELL, Sean).
2nd and 10 at SU49 End of half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:02 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 10 at SU49 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 10 at SU49 SU ball on SU35.
  LLOYD, Andrew kickoff 60 yards to the BC5, Tyler Beiler return 27 yards to the BC32 (LEWIS, Kirk).
Bridgewater at 14:52
1st and 10 at BC32 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 14:52.
1st and 10 at BC32 Thomas Tate rush for no gain to the BC32 (MARTIN, Colby).
2nd and 10 at BC32 Thomas Tate rush for 3 yards to the BC35 (PURCELL, Sean).
3rd and 7 at BC35 Hagan Driskell sacked for no gain to the BC35 (CAMPBELL, Blake), fumble by Hagan Driskell recovered by SU ERDMAN, Nick at BC23.
3 plays, -9 yards, 1:30 elapsed
Shenandoah at 13:22
1st and 10 at BC23 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 13:22.
1st and 10 at BC23 MARTZ, Brad rush for 6 yards to the BC17 (B. Mitchell).
2nd and 4 at BC17 MARTZ, Brad rush for 9 yards to the BC8, 1ST DOWN SU (Joel Francis).
1st and Goal at BC08 MARTZ, Brad rush for 8 yards to the BC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:14.
  LLOYD, Andrew kick attempt good.
3 plays, 23 yards, 1:08 elapsed
  LLOYD, Andrew kickoff 65 yards to the BC0, touchback.
Bridgewater at 12:06
1st and 10 at BC20 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 12:06.
1st and 10 at BC20 Thomas Tate rush for 4 yards to the BC24 (ROWLAND, Dustin), PENALTY BC holding 14 yards to the BC10.
1st and 20 at BC10 1st and 20.
1st and 20 at BC10 Hagan Driskell pass complete to Keenan Tillar for 3 yards to the BC13, fumble forced by VOLZ, Philip, fumble by Keenan Tillar recovered by BC TEAM at BC13, out-of-bounds (VOLZ, Philip).
2nd and 17 at BC13 Thomas Tate rush for no gain to the BC13 (PURCELL, Patri.).
3rd and 17 at BC13 Darrin McKenzie rush for 5 yards to the BC18 (GIFFING, Corey;REDMOND, John).
4th and 12 at BC18 Thomas Kessler punt 47 yards to the SU35, downed.
4 plays, -2 yards, 2:26 elapsed
Shenandoah at 09:40
1st and 10 at SU35 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 09:40.
1st and 10 at SU35 MARTZ, Brad rush for 2 yards to the SU37 (D. Stephenson).
2nd and 8 at SU37 MARTZ, Brad rush for 3 yards to the SU40 (Mike Clements).
3rd and 5 at SU40 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to CALLOWAY, Brian.
4th and 5 at SU40 GAY, Cory punt 31 yards to the BC29, fair catch by Darrin McKenzie.
3 plays, 5 yards, 1:36 elapsed
Bridgewater at 08:04
1st and 10 at BC29 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 08:04.
1st and 10 at BC29 Hagan Driskell pass complete to Justin Bingham for 8 yards to the BC37 (PURCELL, Patri.).
2nd and 2 at BC37 Darrin McKenzie rush for 2 yards to the BC39, 1ST DOWN BC (REDMOND, John;GIFFING, Corey).
1st and 10 at BC39 Hagan Driskell pass incomplete to Tyler Beiler.
2nd and 10 at BC39 Darrin McKenzie rush for 61 yards to the SU0, 1ST DOWN BC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 06:42.
  Hagan Driskell pass attempt to Tyler Beiler good.
4 plays, 71 yards, 1:22 elapsed
  Will Davis kickoff 40 yards to the SU25, out-of-bounds, SU ball on SU40.
Shenandoah at 06:42
1st and 10 at SU40 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 06:42.
1st and 10 at SU40 KYLE, Keone rush for 2 yards to the SU42 (T.J. Montague).
2nd and 8 at SU42 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to WALLACE, Rico for 6 yards to the SU48 (D. Stephenson;Darius Burrus).
3rd and 2 at SU48 MARTZ, Brad rush for 1 yard to the SU49 (Murphy Luatua).
4th and 1 at SU49 KYLE, Keone rush for 2 yards to the BC49, 1ST DOWN SU (Scottie Littles), PENALTY BC face mask 15 yards to the BC34, 1ST DOWN SU.
1st and 10 at BC34 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at BC34 KYLE, Keone rush for no gain to the BC34 (Scottie Littles).
2nd and 10 at BC34 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to WALLACE, Rico.
3rd and 10 at BC34 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to CALLOWAY, Brian for 14 yards to the BC20, 1ST DOWN SU (Victor Williams).
1st and 10 at BC20 PENALTY SU false start 5 yards to the BC25.
1st and 15 at BC25 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to WALLACE, Rico for 12 yards to the BC13 (Victor Williams).
2nd and 3 at BC13 MARTZ, Brad rush for loss of 3 yards to the BC16 (Mike Clements).
3rd and 6 at BC16 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to CALLOWAY, Brian for 4 yards to the BC12 (Victor Williams), PENALTY SU holding 10 yards to the BC26, NO PLAY.
3rd and 16 at BC26 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to CALLOWAY, Brian (B. Mitchell).
4th and 16 at BC26 LLOYD, Andrew field goal attempt from 43 GOOD, clock 01:16.
11 plays, 34 yards, 5:26 elapsed
  LLOYD, Andrew kickoff 53 yards to the BC12, Tyler Beiler return 19 yards to the BC31 (VOLZ, Philip).
Bridgewater at 01:11
1st and 10 at BC31 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 01:11.
1st and 10 at BC31 Thomas Tate rush for 2 yards to the BC33 (ROWLAND, Dustin).
2nd and 8 at BC33 Hagan Driskell sacked for loss of 3 yards to the BC30 (CAMPBELL, Blake), fumble by Hagan Driskell recovered by SU REDMOND, John at BC32.
2 plays, 1 yards, 0:34 elapsed
Shenandoah at 00:37
1st and 10 at BC32 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 00:37.
1st and 10 at BC32 WRIGHT, Daniel pass intercepted by Eugene Cummings at the BC12, Eugene Cummings return 14 yards to the BC26 (KYLE, Keone).
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:10 elapsed
Bridgewater at 00:27
1st and 10 at BC26 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 00:27.
1st and 10 at BC26 Darrin McKenzie rush for 3 yards to the BC29 (ROGERS, Joshua).
back to top
4th
2nd and 7 at BC29 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 7 at BC29 Hagan Driskell pass complete to Tyler Beiler for 12 yards to the BC41, 1ST DOWN BC (PURCELL, Sean;VOLZ, Philip).
1st and 10 at BC41 Darrin McKenzie rush for 2 yards to the BC43 (GIFFING, Corey).
2nd and 8 at BC43 Hagan Driskell rush for 5 yards to the BC48 (GIFFING, Corey).
3rd and 3 at BC48 Hagan Driskell rush for 8 yards to the SU44, 1ST DOWN BC (ROGERS, Joshua).
1st and 10 at SU44 Darrin McKenzie rush for 1 yard to the SU43 (ERDMAN, Nick;GIFFING, Corey).
2nd and 9 at SU43 Darrin McKenzie rush for 5 yards to the SU38 (ROGERS, Joshua).
3rd and 4 at SU38 Hagan Driskell pass complete to J. Rusangiza for 8 yards to the SU30, 1ST DOWN BC (GIFFING, Corey).
1st and 10 at SU30 Dwight Sweatt rush for 3 yards to the SU27 (GIFFING, Corey;ROGERS, Joshua).
2nd and 7 at SU27 Dwight Sweatt rush for 3 yards to the SU24 (MARTIN, Colby).
3rd and 4 at SU24 Dwight Sweatt rush for 1 yard to the SU23 (CAMPBELL, Blake).
4th and 3 at SU23 Jordan Thacker field goal attempt from 40 MISSED - wide left, spot at SU23, clock 08:22.
12 plays, 51 yards, 7:05 elapsed
Shenandoah at 08:22
1st and 10 at SU23 WRIGHT, Daniel rush for loss of 3 yards to the SU20, fumble forced by B. Mitchell, fumble by WRIGHT, Daniel recovered by SU MARTZ, Brad at SU11.
2nd and 22 at SU11 WRIGHT, Daniel rush for loss of 1 yard to the SU10 (Joel Francis).
3rd and 23 at SU10 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to WALLACE, Rico (Darius Burrus).
4th and 23 at SU10 GAY, Cory punt 39 yards to the SU49, Darrin McKenzie return 29 yards to the SU20, out-of-bounds, PENALTY BC illegal block 10 yards to the SU30, 1st and 10, BC ball on SU30.
3 plays, -13 yards, 1:47 elapsed
Bridgewater at 06:35
1st and 10 at SU30 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 06:35.
1st and 10 at SU30 Darrin McKenzie rush for 4 yards to the SU26 (MARTIN, Colby).
2nd and 6 at SU26 Darrin McKenzie rush for 7 yards to the SU19, 1ST DOWN BC (REDMOND, John).
1st and 10 at SU19 Darrin McKenzie rush for 2 yards to the SU17 (GIBBS, Larry).
2nd and 8 at SU17 Darrin McKenzie rush for 2 yards to the SU15 (ROGERS, Joshua).
3rd and 6 at SU15 Hagan Driskell rush for 4 yards to the SU11 (ERDMAN, Nick).
4th and 2 at SU11 J. Hutchinson rush for 11 yards to the SU0, 1ST DOWN BC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:16.
  Jordan Thacker kick attempt good.
6 plays, 30 yards, 3:19 elapsed
  Will Davis kickoff 49 yards to the SU16, LEE, Derrick return 12 yards to the SU28 (Sean McCoy).
Shenandoah at 03:11
1st and 10 at SU28 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 03:11.
1st and 10 at SU28 KYLE, Keone rush for 6 yards to the SU34 (T.J. Montague;Victor Williams).
2nd and 4 at SU34 WRIGHT, Daniel pass intercepted by Scottie Littles at the SU35, Scottie Littles return 35 yards to the SU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:27.
2 plays, 6 yards, 0:44 elapsed
Bridgewater at 02:27
  Jordan Thacker kick attempt good.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  Will Davis kickoff 23 yards to the SU42, LOCKHART, Brock return -1 yards to the SU41 (Orlando Bryant).
Shenandoah at 02:26
1st and 10 at SU41 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 02:26.
1st and 10 at SU41 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete, PENALTY SU false start 5 yards to the SU36, NO PLAY.
1st and 15 at SU36 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to WALLACE, Rico for 33 yards to the BC31, 1ST DOWN SU (David Cribb).
1st and 10 at BC31 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to CALLOWAY, Brian.
2nd and 10 at BC31 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to WALLACE, Rico for 26 yards to the BC5, 1ST DOWN SU (Darius Burrus).
1st and Goal at BC05 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to WALLACE, Rico, PENALTY BC pass interference 2 yards to the BC3, NO PLAY.
1st and Goal at BC03 KYLE, Keone rush for 2 yards to the BC1 (David Cribb).
2nd and Goal at BC01 KYLE, Keone rush for 1 yard to the BC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:27, PENALTY BC offside declined.
  LLOYD, Andrew kick attempt good.
5 plays, 59 yards, 0:59 elapsed
  LLOYD, Andrew kickoff 7 yards to the SU42, J. Hutchinson return 0 yards to the SU42.
Bridgewater at 01:27
1st and 10 at SU42 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 01:27.
1st and 10 at SU42 PENALTY BC offside 5 yards to the SU47.
1st and 15 at SU47 Thomas Tate rush for 9 yards to the SU38 (PURCELL, Patri.;CAMPBELL, Blake).
2nd and 6 at SU38 Timeout Shenandoah Hornets, clock 01:17.
2nd and 6 at SU38 Thomas Tate rush for 3 yards to the SU35 (MARTIN, Colby;PURCELL, Sean).
3rd and 3 at SU35 Timeout Shenandoah Hornets, clock 01:10.
3rd and 3 at SU35 Thomas Tate rush for loss of 3 yards to the SU38 (REDMOND, John).
4th and 6 at SU38 Timeout Shenandoah Hornets, clock 01:04.
4th and 6 at SU38 Thomas Kessler punt 38 yards to the SU0, touchback.
3 plays, 4 yards, 0:28 elapsed
Shenandoah at 00:59
1st and 10 at SU20 SHENANDOAH HORNETS drive start at 00:59.
1st and 10 at SU20 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to WALLACE, Rico for 8 yards to the SU28, out-of-bounds (D. Stephenson;Darius Burrus).
2nd and 2 at SU28 WRIGHT, Daniel pass intercepted by Darius Burrus at the SU34, Darius Burrus return to the SU0, clock 00:45, PENALTY BC pass interference 7 yards to the SU35, 1ST DOWN SU, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at SU35 Timeout Bridgewater, clock 00:45.
1st and 10 at SU35 WRIGHT, Daniel sacked for loss of 3 yards to the SU32 (Dominic Jeter;D. Stephenson).
2nd and 13 at SU32 WRIGHT, Daniel pass complete to MARTZ, Brad for 2 yards to the SU34 (D. Stephenson).
3rd and 11 at SU34 WRIGHT, Daniel pass incomplete to LEE, Derrick.
4th and 11 at SU34 WRIGHT, Daniel pass intercepted by Jeff Mehlhaff at the BC17, Jeff Mehlhaff return 0 yards to the BC17.
5 plays, 14 yards, 0:59 elapsed
Bridgewater at 00:00
1st and 10 at BC17 BRIDGEWATER drive start at 00:00.
1st and 10 at BC17 End of game, clock 00:00.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio