Minnesota-Morris vs. Wisconsin Lutheran at Milwaukee, Wis.
9/18/2010 at 1 pm
Minnesota-Morris
21
Wisconsin Lutheran
50
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Minnesota-Morris (2-1) 0 0 21 0 21
Wisconsin Lutheran (2-1) 14 13 12 11 50
Milwaukee, Wis. | Raabe Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Minnesota-Morris - Wisconsin Lutheran
1 12:34 Wisconsin Lutheran - Lopata, Matt 40 yd pass from Shaw, Zach. (Chaltis, Philip kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 39 yards in 0:48.
0 - 7
1 00:38 Wisconsin Lutheran - Tucker, Donavin 13 yd run. (Chaltis, Philip kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 54 yards in 1:30.
0 - 14
2 13:50 Wisconsin Lutheran - Fraumeni, Vince 54 yd pass from Shaw, Zach. (Chaltis, Philip kick blocked).
Drive: 2 plays, 49 yards in 0:54.
0 - 20
2 08:27 Wisconsin Lutheran - Muldrow, Jesse 8 yd run. (Chaltis, Philip kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 54 yards in 3:45.
0 - 27
3 13:02 Minnesota-Morris - Devon Johnson 3 yd pass from Derrick Foss. (Matt Privratsky kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 34 yards in 1:07.
7 - 27
3 11:07 Wisconsin Lutheran - Stodola, Josh 39 yd pass from Shaw, Zach. (2pt conversion rush by Hairl, Larry failed).
Drive: 4 plays, 67 yards in 1:47.
7 - 33
3 08:41 Minnesota-Morris - Jerrod Nohner 2 yd run. (Matt Privratsky kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 64 yards in 2:20.
14 - 33
3 02:46 Wisconsin Lutheran - Tucker, Donavin 2 yd run. (2pt conversion pass by Shaw, Zach failed).
Drive: 1 plays, 2 yards in 0:05.
14 - 39
3 02:28 Minnesota-Morris - Todd Gramenz 68 yd run. (Matt Privratsky kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 68 yards in 0:13.
21 - 39
4 10:55 Wisconsin Lutheran - Chaltis, Philip 29 yd field goal.
Drive: 8 plays, 19 yards in 3:19.
21 - 42
4 09:52 Wisconsin Lutheran - Team safety 21 - 44
4 06:41 Wisconsin Lutheran - Pelot, Taylor 3 yd run. (2pt conversion pass by Klein, John failed).
Drive: 2 plays, 6 yards in 0:49.
21 - 50
Minnesota-MorrisStatisticsWisconsin Lutheran
12 FIRST DOWNS 16
7
1
4
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
8
8
0
23% (5 of 22) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 8% (1 of 13)
0% (0 of 1) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 67% (2 of 3)
153 NET YARDS PASSING 222
15-41
3.7
2-14
4
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
12-31
7.2
0-0
1
65 NET YARDS RUSHING 186
35
1.9
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
41
4.5
10-304 PUNTS: Number-Yards 8-266
30.4 Average 33.3
236 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 213
5-60
9-158
1-18
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
5-51
4-115
4-47
5-36 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 5-51
2-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 0-0
0-0 SACKS: Number-Yards 2-14
1-18 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 4-47
29:10 TIME OF POSSESSION 30:50

Minnesota-Morris

Wisconsin Lutheran

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Ted Hoffman 5-10 65 0 1
Derrick Foss 6-19 63 1 2
Daniel Garrigan 4-12 25 0 1
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Zach Shaw 12-29 222 3 1
John Klein 0-2 0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Todd Gramenz 14 75 5.4 68 1
Jerrod Nohner 9 17 1.9 4 1
Robert Koranda 3 2 0.7 1 0
Daniel Garrigan 3 2 0.7 7 0
Leandro Dower 4 2 0.5 6 0
Derrick Foss 1 -8 -8.0 0 0
Josh Ledin 1 -25 -25.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Jesse Muldrow 13 71 5.5 14 1
Donavin Tucker 9 60 6.7 28 2
Taylor Pelot 6 28 4.7 20 1
Zach Shaw 1 15 15.0 15 0
Matt Meunier 4 13 3.3 6 0
Larry Hairl 8 -1 -0.1 4 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
John Russow 3 59 19.7 41 0
Devon Johnson 4 45 11.3 26 1
Brendon Foss 1 12 12.0 12 0
William Paine 1 12 12.0 12 0
Daniel Camacho 3 8 2.7 5 0
Todd Gramenz 1 7 7.0 7 0
Nate Holleman 1 6 6.0 6 0
Robert Koranda 1 4 4.0 4 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Josh Stodola 5 83 16.6 39 1
Vince Fraumeni 2 62 31.0 54 1
Matt Lopata 1 40 40.0 40 1
Kinte Collins 1 20 20.0 20 0
Josh Ferrell 1 9 9.0 9 0
John Bodnar 1 5 5.0 5 0
Donavin Tucker 1 3 3.0 3 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Matt Privratsky 0/1 0 3/3 3
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Philip Chaltis 1/1 29 3/4 6
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Josh Ledin 10 304 30.4 43 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Shem Biebert 8 266 33.3 49 0 3
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Matt Privratsky 5 267 53.4 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Philip Chaltis 9 520 57.8 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Leandro Dower 5 91 18.2 21 0
Daniel Camacho 2 44 22.0 23 0
Todd Gramenz 2 23 11.5 17 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Donavin Tucker 2 75 37.5 52 0
Pedro Hardy 1 27 27.0 27 0
Justin Heupel 1 13 13.0 13 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
John Russow 5 60 12.0 24 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Pedro Hardy 3 28 9.3 16 0
Matt Gordy 1 23 23.0 23 0
Sam Dunham 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
James Watkins 1 18 18.0 18 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Darnell Williams 1 8 8.0 8 0
Josh McCormick 2 40 20.0 26 0
Nate Rosenberg 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Fumbles NO LOST
John Russow 1 0
Daniel Camacho 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Defensive Statistics
# Minnesota-Morris Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
23 Nate Lund 5 7 12 - 0.5 - 0 - - 1
50 Zach Miller 4 5 9 - 2 - 4 - - 1
33 Adam Gretken 2 5 7 - - - -
3 Chase Abfalter 3 2 5 - - - -
45 Josh Ledin 2 3 5 - 0.5 - 1 - -
91 Mitch Zimmer 2 3 5 - 2 - 5 - -
76 Zach Gertken 1 3 4 - - - -
19 Shane Johnson 2 1 3 - - - - 1
27 S Cleare-Glover 0 3 3 - - - -
48 Tanner Gramm 2 1 3 - 2 - 3 - -
54 Matt Anderson 3 0 3 - 1 - 2 - -
8 James Watkins 1 1 2 - - - 1-18
22 Matt Vogel 2 0 2 - - - -
25 Terrence Davis 1 1 2 - - - -
35 John Russow 2 0 2 - - - -
51 Ben Kettler 0 2 2 - 1 - 3 - -
2 Matt Privratsky 1 0 1 - - - -
18 Jerrod Nohner 0 1 1 - - - -
20 Bryce Molden 1 0 1 - - - -
34 Leandro Dower 1 0 1 - - - -
59 Matt Zdrazil 1 0 1 - - - -
61 Gabe Sturtz 1 0 1 - - - -
81 Brendon Foss 1 0 1 - - - -
TOTALS 38 38 0 - 0 9 - 18 - 1-18 2 1
# Wisconsin Lutheran Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
17 Josh McCormick 6 5 11 - 1 - 3 - 2-40
43 Kaylan Gaines 3 5 8 2 - 14 2.5 - 16 - - 1
38 Jason Kramer 6 1 7 - - - - 1
9 Alex Allister 5 1 6 - - 1 - -
40 Nate Rosenberg 1 4 5 - 1.5 - 2 - 1--1 1
24 John Torres 4 0 4 - 1 - 2 - -
45 Chase Sellers 2 2 4 - - - -
25 Shem Biebert 1 2 3 - - - -
95 Shaun Stannard 2 1 3 - - - -
3 Jon Jones 2 0 2 - 2 - 3 - -
4 Tom Bodnar 2 0 2 - - - - 2
7 Bryan Bart 2 0 2 - - - -
18 Aaron McCormick 2 0 2 - - - -
32 Cody Thurber 1 1 2 - - - -
37 Alex Trujillo 2 0 2 - - - -
50 Jesse Stannard 1 1 2 - - - -
16 Tim Wermeling 0 1 1 - - - -
21 Taylor Pelot 1 0 1 - - - -
23 Ben Wilde 0 1 1 - - - -
39 Brad Marshall 1 0 1 - - 1 - -
59 Anthony Nachreiner 0 1 1 - - - -
63 Dane Perlick 1 0 1 - - - -
64 Jake Zautner 0 1 1 - - - -
85 Josh Stodola 1 0 1 - - - -
94 Taylor Montgomery 0 1 1 - - - -
TM TEAM - - - -
58 Allen Wells - - - - 1
1 Darnell Williams - - - 1-8 1
TOTALS 46 28 2 - 14 8 - 26 2 - 4-47 7
Other Information
Location: Milwaukee, Wis.
Stadium: Raabe Stadium
Attendance: 515
Weather: Partly Cloudy
Temperature: 61
Wind: NE 10mph
Referee: Kraig Ruhnke
Umpire: Bob Krueger
Head Linesman: Bob Fletcher
Line Judge: Mike Knoespel
Back Judge: Toby Formiller
Field Judge: Dave LeBlanc
Side Judge: Dave Steiger
Scorekeeper: Adam Heinzen
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio