Concordia-Moorhead vs. Univ. of St. Thomas at UST
9/25/2010 at 1 p.m.
Concordia-Moorhead
7
St. Thomas
56
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Concordia-Moorhead (2-2, 0-2) 0 0 0 7 7
St. Thomas (4, 2-0) 7 28 14 7 56
UST | O'Shaughnessy
Prd Time Scoring Summary Concordia-Moorhead - St. Thomas
1 02:44 St. Thomas - Colin Tobin 2 yd run. (Tim Albright kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 27 yards in 2:23.
0 - 7
2 08:20 St. Thomas - Ricky Margarit 8 yd pass from Dakota Tracy. (Tim Albright kick is good).
Drive: 15 plays, 82 yards in 7:48.
0 - 14
2 05:07 St. Thomas - Dan Noehring 41 yd pass from Greg Morse. (Tim Albright kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 57 yards in 0:44.
0 - 21
2 02:57 St. Thomas - Fritz Waldvogel 11 yd run. (Tim Albright kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 25 yards in 1:19.
0 - 28
2 01:42 St. Thomas - Ricky Margarit 56 yd pass from Dakota Tracy. (Tim Albright kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 56 yards in 0:09.
0 - 35
3 08:30 St. Thomas - Mike Valesano 56 yd interception return. (Tim Albright kick is good). 0 - 42
3 02:54 St. Thomas - Fritz Waldvogel 26 yd pass from Greg Morse. (Tim Albright kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 71 yards in 3:13.
0 - 49
4 09:06 St. Thomas - G. Engelhardt 43 yd run. (Griffin Snyder kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 51 yards in 1:24.
0 - 56
4 04:15 Concordia-Moorhead - SeanBrandenburg 2 yd run. (Porfirio Diaz kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 28 yards in 1:54.
7 - 56
Concordia-MoorheadStatisticsSt. Thomas
10 FIRST DOWNS 21
7
2
1
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
11
10
0
8% (1 of 12) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 50% (7 of 14)
0% (0 of 1) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 100% (1 of 1)
167 TOTAL OFFENSE 503
56
3.0
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
71
7.1
143 NET YARDS PASSING 283
16-30
4.8
2-8
2
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
20-27
10.5
2-17
1
24 NET YARDS RUSHING 220
26
0.9
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
44
5.0
9-285 PUNTS: Number-Yards 3-97
31.7 Average 32.3
170 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 172
1-1
8-163
1-6
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
3-51
2-43
2-78
4-25 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 9-79
4-3 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-1
2-17 SACKS: Number-Yards 2-8
1-6 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 2-78
25:45 TIME OF POSSESSION 34:15

Concordia-Moorhead

St. Thomas

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Colin Erickson 7-9 84 0 0
Nate Schaefbauer 9-21 59 0 2
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Dakota Tracy 13-18 181 2 0
Greg Morse 6-7 97 2 1
Garret Colao 1-2 5 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Sean Brandenburg 5 22 4.4 11 1
Kent Johnson 2 9 4.5 9 0
Bo Jedinak 1 7 7.0 7 0
Nic Johnson 4 6 1.5 4 0
Ben Saaribovre 3 3 1.0 2 0
Colin Erickson 1 -1 -1.0 8 0
Tyler Kolness 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
Brett Baune 2 -5 -2.5 3 0
Trent Johnson 4 -6 -1.5 7 0
Nate Schaefbauer 3 -8 -2.7 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
G. Engelhardt 8 96 12.0 43 1
Colin Tobin 14 53 3.8 9 1
Dakota Tracy 6 33 5.5 19 0
Fritz Waldvogel 4 15 3.8 11 1
Andrew O'Keefe 2 8 4.0 6 0
Haakon Hansen 3 7 2.3 4 0
Joe Novitzki 2 6 3.0 3 0
W. Schneider 1 5 5.0 5 0
Kyle Whitley 1 2 2.0 2 0
John LoCoco 1 0 0.0 0 0
Garret Colao 2 -5 -2.5 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Starke 6 42 7.0 13 0
Kent Johnson 1 26 26.0 26 0
Bronson Shepherd 3 25 8.3 12 0
Ben Saaribovre 1 20 20.0 20 0
Nick Paur 1 12 12.0 12 0
Mark Whiting 1 12 12.0 12 0
Luke Hvidston 1 4 4.0 4 0
Bo Jedinak 1 1 1.0 1 0
Zach Weller 1 1 1.0 1 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fritz Waldvogel 6 89 14.8 26 1
Ricky Margarit 4 89 22.3 56 2
Dan Noehring 2 45 22.5 41 1
Jon Nelson 3 25 8.3 12 0
Kyle Whitley 3 19 6.3 8 0
Ben Graham 1 12 12.0 12 0
Colin Tobin 1 4 4.0 4 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Porfirio Diaz 1/1 1
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Tim Albright 0/2 0 7/7 7
Griffin Snyder 1/1 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Alex Jenson 9 285 31.7 44 0 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Garrett Maloney 3 97 32.3 33 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Porfirio Diaz 2 100 50.0 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Griffin Snyder 1 44 44.0 0 0
Tim Albright 8 453 56.6 1 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Ben Saaribovre 6 133 22.2 52 0
Trent Johnson 2 30 15.0 18 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kyle Whitley 2 43 21.5 27 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Luke Hvidston 1 1 1.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fritz Waldvogel 2 45 22.5 36 0
Kyle Whitley 1 6 6.0 6 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Luke Hvidston 1 6 6.0 6 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Michael Noel 1 22 22.0 22 0
Mike Valesano 1 56 56.0 56 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Colin Erickson 1 1
Nate Schaefbauer 1 1
Luke Hvidston 1 1
Brett Baune 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Haakon Hansen 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Concordia-Moorhead Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
24 Zach Debeltz 8 3 11 - - - -
25 Connor Butenhoff 7 0 7 1 - 5 2 - 8 - -
15 Luke Hvidston 5 1 6 - 1 - 1 - 1-6
27 Brent Rysdahl 5 0 5 - - - -
54 Josh Herzog 3 1 4 - - - -
97 Matt Bartella 4 0 4 - - 1 1-0 -
29 Seth Lage 3 0 3 - - - -
31 Mike Connelly 2 1 3 - - - -
37 Guy Rudolph 2 1 3 - - - -
47 Kyler Eid 3 0 3 - - - - 2
38 Josh White 2 0 2 - - - -
90 Reed Hefta 2 0 2 1 - 12 1 - 12 - -
6 Nick Paur 1 0 1 - - - -
11 Porfirio Diaz 1 0 1 - - - -
22 Sean Sorteberg 0 1 1 - - - -
35 Sean Brandenburg 1 0 1 - - - -
42 Tyler Berling 1 0 1 - - - -
45 Nic Johnson 1 0 1 - - - -
50 Evan Sammon 1 0 1 - - - -
51 Sam Pagel 1 0 1 - - - -
58 Ricky Starck 1 0 1 - - - -
91 Nick Baumann 1 0 1 - - - -
92 David Morse 0 1 1 - - - -
95 Mark Wychor 1 0 1 - 1 - 1 - -
TOTALS 56 9 65 2 - 17 5 - 22 1 1-0 1-6 2
# St. Thomas Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
7 Bryan Villar 5 0 5 - 2 - 9 - -
21 Brady Ervin 4 1 5 - 1 - 4 2-0 -
40 Willy Baregi 3 2 5 - - - -
16 Kyle Boughner 3 1 4 - - 1 1-0 -
34 Zach Sturm 3 1 4 1 - 4 1 - 4 1 - -
25 Ryan Deitz 2 1 3 - - - -
2 Chinni Oji 2 0 2 - - - -
11 Tommy Becker 2 0 2 - 1 - 1 - -
19 Harry Pitera 2 0 2 - - - -
39 Michael Noel 2 0 2 - - - 1-22
41 Mike Valesano 2 0 2 - - - 1-56
42 Wyatt Delgado 2 0 2 1 - 4 1 - 4 - -
53 Kyle Mulrooney 1 1 2 - - - -
54 Tony Danna 1 1 2 - - - -
99 Danny Kane 2 0 2 - - - -
1 Kyle Whitley 1 0 1 - - - -
3B Trey Williams 0 1 1 - - - -
3 Dan Noehring 1 0 1 - - - -
5 Tyler Erstad 1 0 1 - - - - 1
10 Jack Gavin 1 0 1 - - - -
15 Dan Bedor 1 0 1 - 1 - 3 - -
27 G. Engelhardt 0 1 1 - - - -
28 Josh Carey 1 0 1 - - - -
49 Blake Brix 1 0 1 - - - -
84 Jon Nelson 1 0 1 - - - -
91 Matt Evans 1 0 1 - - - -
92 Andrew Grathen 0 1 1 - - - -
98 Chase Aho - - - - 1
TOTALS 45 11 56 2 - 8 7 - 25 2 3-0 2-78 2
Other Information
Location: UST
Stadium: O'Shaughnessy
Attendance: 1900
Weather: Cloudy
Temperature: 55
Referee: Jim Beck
Umpire: Dan Novak
Head Linesman: Jim Sailer
Line Judge: Josh Beck
Back Judge: Troy Grengs
Field Judge: Tim Torgerson
Side Judge: Geoff Strack
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio