Olivet College vs. Kalamazoo College at Kalamazoo, Mich.
10/16/2010 at 1:00 pm
Olivet
13
Kalamazoo
33
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Olivet (0-6, 0-2) 7 0 0 6 13
Kalamazoo (3-4, 2-1) 7 13 10 3 33
Kalamazoo, Mich. | Angell Field
PARTICIPANTS
Olivet Kalamazoo
Uni. Player
35 Lawrence Moss
2 Ben Sherman
4Z Ryan Reurink
85 Javier Smith
11 Janero Walker
13 Clint Burgdorf
4 J W. seekman
5 Rob Jensen
14 C J. gregory
7 Aaron Breneman
9 Blake Iobe
TM TEAM
30 Sam Watson
17 Nick Glass
22 Travis Farris
6 Tony Phillips
26 Edric Miller
29 Benjamin Hawes
32 Chris Behnke
37 Adrian Bouyer
38 Daniel Bohannon
40 De'Marko Reed
41 Matt Roberts
49 Cody Boughton
50 Paul Goodwin
55 Casey Keyosky
56 John Visel
65 Derek Svoboda
68 Josh Matthews
81 Fred Brown
83 Nathan Bila
24 Mike Martin
90 Joseph Newhof
91 William Albrecht
93 Glenn VanNortwick
95 Ron Cadez
99 Anthony Silvas
3 James Williams
Uni. Player
21 Jimmy Frye
34 Dimeko Price
6 Mikael Lott
83 Aaron Rice
11 Cory McCain
17 Jon Vigi
37 Colin Leffert
TM TEAM
44 Andy Herman
3 Mike Lamrock
13 Alex Minch
14 Adam Powers
10 Nick Sweda
7 Nick Jones
22 Ryan Rohatynski
24 Travis Braun
25 John Jakubik
26 Ryan Gregory
28 Mike Page
30 Ryan Hoffmann
32 Kendal Dean
2 Ken Jones
9 Ted Bealin
38 E. Silverstein
40 John Heitchue
41 Blake Simon
8 Josh Paul
43 Ryan Klahn
51 Terron Turner
52 Robert Relief
64 Justin Peters
65 Justin Halcisak
72 Trent Judis
74 Erick Helfmann
75 Brian Flahie
77 William Weir
79 Chaz Hyatt
80 Josh Wise
12 Sam Landry
85 Jake Larioza
92 Matt Mills
98 Logan Pickett
99 Adam Cares
5 Jake Schell
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Olivet Kalamazoo
Uni. Player
6X Dylan Emens
8 Nick McCleary
10 Ross Sanders
12 Jon Martin
1E Daniel Patenaude
15 Jake Messner
16 Casey McGuckin
18 Steve Phillips
19 Ray Johnson
20 Brandon Taylor
23 Keegan Clark
25 Harold Ellison
27 Dequan Brown
28 Domivan Jackson
4E Chris Ridley
31 Dustin Houghton
33 Nate Trudell
34 Jarred Goodman
4X Josh Baggerly
36 Donte Donaldson
39 Stefan McCoy
42 Brian Kerr
43 Damion Gregory
45 Thomas Tobolic
47 Justin Walters
48 Josh Greene
51 Joe Newof
52 Joe Harper
53 Nick Young
54 Joshua Kofflin
57 Zach Lantis
58 Anthony Edwards
59 Tim Knight
61 Tom Ivany
62 James Arnold
63 Jack Kirkling
64 Demetrius Byrd
66 Sam Richards
67 Greg Miller
72 Joshua Kingsbury
73 J.P. Runions
74 James Dye
75 Austin Zapata
77 John Liby
78 Justin Schafer
80 Joseph Camble
82 Austin Khoshnegah
84 Richard Kramer
87 Terrance Thompkins
88 Ryan Underhill
89 Austin Poe
92 Shawn Cole
94 David Moody
96 Justin Wilcox
97 Charlie Adams
98 Jeffrey Hess
6Z 6Z
Uni. Player
15 Brandon Casto
16 Alex Burkholder
18 Mike Dziadzio
19 David Graham
20 Cody Carr
23 Joe Granzotto
27 Joshua Haney
29 Jordan Brooks
33 Evan Levine
35 Erran Briggs
36 Bobby Hilliard
42 Josh Abbott
45 Mason Shepard
46 Thomas Tabor
50 Jackson Vaughn
53 De'Angelo Glaze
54 Brett Thomas
55 Trent Dykstra
56 Jon Craig
57 Travis Bowers
58 Justin Cameron
60 Jake Hillenberg
66 Jonathan Powers
67 Nick Bolig
71 Dylan McGonnell
76 Noah Kokoszka
78 Ryan Davis
82 C. Lafayette
87 Joe Widmer
88 Jon Lopez
90 Alex Frost
95 Ian Good
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.