Merchant Marine vs. Union at Schenectady, NY
11/6/2010 at 12:00 PM
Merchant Marine
28
Union
21
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Merchant Marine (4-5, 3-2) 14 0 7 7 28
Union (2-6, 2-4) 0 7 7 7 21
Schenectady, NY | Frank Bailey Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at V30 Coin toss won by Union, will defer and kicks off.
1st and 10 at V30 Change of possession, UNION ball on UNION35, 1st and 10.
Union at 15:00
  Blaise Ancona kickoff 50 yards to the USMMAFB15, G. Washington return 21 yards to the USMMAFB36 (An.Trochanowski).
Merchant Marine at 15:00
1st and 10 at V36 MERCHANT MARINE drive start at 14:53 (1st).
1st and 10 at V36 Derrick Ventre rush for 1 yard to the USMMAFB37 (Chris Gross).
2nd and 9 at V37 J-L Gosselin rush for 63 yards to the UNION0, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:03.
1st and 0 at H03 Richard Grennen kick attempt good.
2 plays, 64 yards, 0:50 elapsed
  Richard Grennen kickoff 43 yards to the UNION27, Jeff DeVico return 7 yards to the UNION34 (Matthew Morse).
Union at 14:03
1st and 10 at H34 UNION drive start at 13:59 (1st).
1st and 10 at H34 Chris Coney rush for 6 yards to the UNION40 (Kevin Stapf;G. Washington).
2nd and 4 at H40 Chris Coney rush to the UNION49, fumble forced by Michael Hagan, fumble by Chris Coney recovered by UNION Kyle Florell at UNION45, 1ST DOWN UNION.
1st and 10 at H45 Tim Mogan rush for 1 yard to the UNION46 (Patrick Hehir).
2nd and 9 at H46 Connor Gallo sacked for loss of 11 yards to the UNION35 (Jacob Fabricius).
3rd and 20 at H35 Connor Gallo pass complete to Chase Richey for 11 yards to the UNION46 (Jacob Fabricius).
4th and 9 at H46 Blaise Ancona punt 41 yards to the USMMAFB13, Mike Mitchell return 2 yards to the USMMAFB15 (Kevin Calello).
5 plays, 12 yards, 3:27 elapsed
Merchant Marine at 13:59
1st and 10 at V15 MERCHANT MARINE drive start at 10:32 (1st).
1st and 10 at V15 Derrick Ventre pass complete to Mike Mitchell for 4 yards to the USMMAFB19 (Brian Daley).
2nd and 6 at V19 Derrick Ventre rush for 8 yards to the USMMAFB27, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB (St.Modliszewski;Chris Paine).
1st and 10 at V27 Derrick Ventre rush for 5 yards to the USMMAFB32 (Kevin Schunck;Chris Gross).
2nd and 5 at V32 Mike Mitchell rush for 3 yards to the USMMAFB35 (Kevin Quillinan).
3rd and 2 at V35 Mike Mitchell rush for 1 yard to the USMMAFB36 (Brian Daley).
4th and 1 at V36 J-L Gosselin rush for 2 yards to the USMMAFB38, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB (AJ Rocchio;Kevin Calello).
1st and 10 at V38 Derrick Ventre rush for 2 yards to the USMMAFB40 (Alex Macchio;Chris Gross).
2nd and 8 at V40 Derrick Ventre rush for 3 yards to the USMMAFB43 (St.Modliszewski).
3rd and 5 at V43 Chris Adema pass incomplete to Mike Mitchell.
4th and 5 at V43 Steffan Mos punt 47 yards to the UNION10, downed.
9 plays, 28 yards, 4:45 elapsed
Union at 10:32
1st and 10 at H10 UNION drive start at 05:47 (1st).
1st and 10 at H10 Connor Gallo rush for no gain to the UNION10 (Barry Preusch;Michael Hagan).
2nd and 10 at H10 Chris Coney rush for no gain to the UNION10 (Jacob Fabricius;Marcus Broeder).
3rd and 10 at H10 Connor Gallo rush for 2 yards to the UNION12, out-of-bounds (Jacob Fabricius).
4th and 8 at H12 Blaise Ancona punt 44 yards to the USMMAFB44, Mike Mitchell return 9 yards to the UNION47 (Je.Fairbrothers;Noah Joseph).
3 plays, 2 yards, 1:47 elapsed
Merchant Marine at 05:47
1st and 10 at H47 MERCHANT MARINE drive start at 04:00 (1st).
1st and 10 at H47 Mike Mitchell rush for 6 yards to the UNION41 (Brian Daley).
2nd and 4 at H41 J-L Gosselin rush for 7 yards to the UNION34, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB (Brian Daley;Jonathan Stidd).
1st and 10 at H34 J-L Gosselin rush for 9 yards to the UNION25 (Jonathan Stidd;Anthony Cassese).
2nd and 1 at H25 Chris Adema rush for 1 yard to the UNION24, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB (AJ Rocchio).
1st and 10 at H24 J-L Gosselin rush for 8 yards to the UNION16 (Brian Daley).
2nd and 2 at H16 J-L Gosselin rush for 15 yards to the UNION1, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB (AJ Rocchio).
1st and 0 at H01 J-L Gosselin rush for 1 yard to the UNION0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:40.
1st and 0 at H03 Richard Grennen kick attempt good.
7 plays, 47 yards, 3:20 elapsed
  Richard Grennen kickoff 46 yards to the UNION24, Kevin Calello return 17 yards to the UNION41 (Dan McGroarty;T. Washington).
Union at 00:40
1st and 10 at H41 UNION drive start at 00:35 (1st).
1st and 10 at H41 Chris Coney rush for 6 yards to the UNION47 (Jacob Fabricius;G. Washington).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 4 at H47 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 4 at H47 Chris Coney rush for 4 yards to the USMMAFB49, 1ST DOWN UNION (Marcus Broeder).
1st and 10 at V49 PENALTY UNION delay of game 5 yards to the UNION46.
1st and 15 at H46 PENALTY UNION false start 5 yards to the UNION41.
1st and 20 at H41 Chris Coney rush for 6 yards to the UNION47 (Michael Hagan).
2nd and 14 at H47 Chris Coney rush for 8 yards to the USMMAFB45 (Jacob Fabricius;Dan McGroarty).
3rd and 6 at V45 Chris Coney rush for 14 yards to the USMMAFB31, 1ST DOWN UNION.
1st and 10 at V31 Tim Mogan rush for 2 yards to the USMMAFB29 (Kevin Stapf;Patrick Hehir).
2nd and 8 at V29 Connor Gallo pass complete to Chris Vazquez for 2 yards to the USMMAFB27 (Kevin Stapf).
3rd and 6 at V27 Chris Coney rush for 1 yard to the USMMAFB26 (Kevin Stapf;Patrick Hehir).
4th and 5 at V26 Connor Gallo pass intercepted by G. Washington at the USMMAFB0, G. Washington return 0 yards to the USMMAFB0, touchback.
9 plays, 33 yards, 6:03 elapsed
Merchant Marine at 15:00
1st and 10 at V20 MERCHANT MARINE drive start at 09:32 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V20 Timeout Merchant Marine, clock 09:32.
1st and 10 at V20 J-L Gosselin rush for loss of 4 yards to the USMMAFB16 (Mike Miller;Jonathan Stidd).
2nd and 14 at V16 Derrick Ventre rush for no gain to the USMMAFB16 (Mike Miller;Sean Conerly).
3rd and 14 at V16 Derrick Ventre sacked for loss of 2 yards to the USMMAFB14 (Chris Gross).
4th and 16 at V14 Steffan Mos punt 31 yards to the USMMAFB45, fair catch by Cam Johnson.
3 plays, -6 yards, 2:06 elapsed
Union at 09:32
1st and 10 at V45 UNION drive start at 07:26 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V45 Chris Coney rush for 7 yards to the USMMAFB38 (G. Washington).
2nd and 3 at V38 Chris Coney rush for 1 yard to the USMMAFB37 (Dan McGroarty;Marcus Broeder).
3rd and 2 at V37 Chris Coney rush for 3 yards to the USMMAFB34, 1ST DOWN UNION (Patrick Hehir;Kevin Stapf).
1st and 10 at V34 Connor Gallo rush for 6 yards to the USMMAFB28 (Kevin Stapf).
2nd and 4 at V28 Chris Coney rush for 3 yards to the USMMAFB25 (Jacob Fabricius).
3rd and 1 at V25 Connor Gallo rush for 1 yard to the USMMAFB24, 1ST DOWN UNION (Kevin Stapf;Michael Hagan).
1st and 10 at V24 Chris Coney rush for 8 yards to the USMMAFB16 (Coletun Frank;G. Washington).
2nd and 2 at V16 Chris Coney rush for 5 yards to the USMMAFB11, 1ST DOWN UNION (Dan McGroarty;Scott Bartlett).
1st and 10 at V11 Chris Coney rush for loss of 5 yards to the USMMAFB16 (Kevin Stapf), PENALTY UNION holding 10 yards to the USMMAFB21, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at V21 Chris Coney rush for no gain to the USMMAFB21 (Coletun Frank;Patrick Hehir).
2nd and 20 at V21 Connor Gallo pass complete to Chase Richey for 21 yards to the USMMAFB0, 1ST DOWN UNION, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:54.
1st and 0 at V03 Adam Henry kick attempt good.
10 plays, 45 yards, 5:32 elapsed
  Blaise Ancona kickoff 59 yards to the USMMAFB11, Mike Mitchell return 10 yards to the USMMAFB21 (An.Trochanowski;Nick Poli), PENALTY USMMAFB illegal block 10 yards to the USMMAFB11, 1st and 10, USMMAFB ball on USMMAFB11.
Merchant Marine at 01:54
1st and 10 at V11 MERCHANT MARINE drive start at 01:45 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V11 J-L Gosselin rush for 5 yards to the USMMAFB16 (Kevin Quillinan;Anthony Cassese).
2nd and 5 at V16 J-L Gosselin rush for 2 yards to the USMMAFB18 (Chris Gross).
3rd and 3 at V18 Timeout Union, clock 01:00.
3rd and 3 at V18 Derrick Ventre pass complete to Chaise Dunn for 16 yards to the USMMAFB34, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB, out-of-bounds (Alex Macchio).
1st and 10 at V34 Derrick Ventre pass incomplete to Chaise Dunn.
2nd and 10 at V34 Clock 00:42.
2nd and 10 at V34 Derrick Ventre pass complete to Chris Adema for 6 yards to the USMMAFB40 (William Fallon;Parker Niles).
3rd and 4 at V40 Timeout Merchant Marine, clock 00:35.
3rd and 4 at V40 Derrick Ventre pass complete to Chris Adema for 4 yards to the USMMAFB44, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB (Cam Johnson).
1st and 10 at V44 Timeout Merchant Marine, clock 00:23.
1st and 10 at V44 Derrick Ventre rush for 6 yards to the 50 yardline (Cam Johnson).
2nd and 4 at V50 Clock 00:12.
2nd and 4 at V50 Derrick Ventre pass incomplete to Chaise Dunn (Jonathan Stidd).
3rd and 4 at V50 Clock 00:07.
3rd and 4 at V50 Derrick Ventre sacked for loss of 10 yards to the USMMAFB40 (Chris Paine).
4th and 14 at V40 End of 1st half, clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
4th and 14 at V40 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
9 plays, 29 yards, 1:45 elapsed
  Richard Grennen kickoff 28 yards to the UNION32, Nick Poli return 2 yards to the UNION34, out-of-bounds.
Union at 15:00
1st and 10 at H34 UNION drive start at 14:57 (3rd).
1st and 10 at H34 Connor Gallo pass complete to Chris Vazquez for 30 yards to the USMMAFB36, 1ST DOWN UNION (Kevin Stapf;Marcus Broeder).
1st and 10 at V36 Chris Coney rush for 11 yards to the USMMAFB25, 1ST DOWN UNION (Jake Harrison;T. Washington).
1st and 10 at V25 Chris Coney rush for 9 yards to the USMMAFB16 (T. Washington;Kevin Stapf).
2nd and 1 at V16 Chris Coney rush for 3 yards to the USMMAFB13, 1ST DOWN UNION (Edward Logan).
1st and 10 at V13 Chris Coney rush for loss of 5 yards to the USMMAFB18 (Marcus Broeder), PENALTY UNION holding 12 yards to the USMMAFB25, NO PLAY.
1st and 22 at V25 Tim Mogan rush for 4 yards to the USMMAFB21 (Jacob Fabricius).
2nd and 18 at V21 Chris Coney rush for 10 yards to the USMMAFB11, out-of-bounds (T. Washington), PENALTY USMMAFB offside defense declined.
3rd and 8 at V11 3rd and 8.
3rd and 8 at V11 Connor Gallo sacked for loss of 16 yards to the USMMAFB27 (Jacob Fabricius;Kevin Stapf).
4th and 24 at V27 Connor Gallo pass complete to Chase Richey for 27 yards to the USMMAFB0, 1ST DOWN UNION, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:35.
1st and 0 at V03 Adam Henry kick attempt good.
8 plays, 66 yards, 4:22 elapsed
  Blaise Ancona kickoff 55 yards to the USMMAFB15, Mike Mitchell return 20 yards to the USMMAFB35 (Josh Angoff).
Merchant Marine at 10:35
1st and 10 at V35 MERCHANT MARINE drive start at 10:28 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V35 J-L Gosselin rush for 1 yard to the USMMAFB36 (Cam Johnson;Chris Gross).
2nd and 9 at V36 J-L Gosselin rush for 5 yards to the USMMAFB41 (St.Modliszewski;AJ Rocchio).
3rd and 4 at V41 Derrick Ventre pass complete to Mike Mitchell for 6 yards to the USMMAFB47, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB.
1st and 10 at V47 J-L Gosselin rush for 17 yards to the UNION36, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB (JP Sticco;Jonathan Stidd).
1st and 10 at H36 J-L Gosselin rush for 6 yards to the UNION30 (Anthony Cassese;An.Trochanowski).
2nd and 4 at H30 Derrick Ventre pass incomplete to Chris Adema (Cam Johnson).
3rd and 4 at H30 PENALTY USMMAFB false start 5 yards to the UNION35.
3rd and 9 at H35 Mike Mitchell rush for 6 yards to the UNION29 (Anthony Cassese).
4th and 3 at H29 Derrick Ventre pass incomplete to Chris Adema, PENALTY UNION offside declined, PENALTY UNION pass interference 10 yards to the UNION19, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at H19 J-L Gosselin rush for 5 yards to the UNION14 (Cam Johnson;St.Modliszewski).
2nd and 5 at H14 J-L Gosselin rush for no gain to the UNION14 (Anthony Cassese), PENALTY USMMAFB holding 10 yards to the UNION24, NO PLAY.
2nd and 15 at H24 Derrick Ventre pass complete to Mike Mitchell for 21 yards to the UNION3, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB (Jonathan Stidd).
1st and 0 at H03 J-L Gosselin rush for 1 yard to the UNION2 (Chris Gross;Chris Paine).
2nd and 0 at H02 J-L Gosselin rush for 1 yard to the UNION1 (Chris Paine;St.Modliszewski).
3rd and 0 at H01 Derrick Ventre rush for loss of 2 yards to the UNION3 (Bill Meile), PENALTY UNION offside 0 yards to the UNION1, NO PLAY.
3rd and 0 at H01 J-L Gosselin rush for 1 yard to the UNION0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:53.
1st and 0 at H03 Richard Grennen kick attempt good.
12 plays, 65 yards, 7:35 elapsed
  Richard Grennen kickoff 47 yards to the UNION23, John Campbell return 13 yards to the UNION36 (Michael Biehn).
Union at 02:53
1st and 10 at H36 UNION drive start at 02:48 (3rd).
1st and 10 at H36 Chris Coney rush for loss of 6 yards to the UNION30 (Michael Hagan).
2nd and 16 at H30 Chris Coney rush for 5 yards to the UNION35 (G. Washington;Barry Preusch).
3rd and 11 at H35 Connor Gallo pass complete to Jimmer Bennett for 12 yards to the UNION47, 1ST DOWN UNION (G. Washington).
1st and 10 at H47 Chris Coney rush for 6 yards to the USMMAFB47 (T. Washington).
2nd and 4 at V47 Chris Coney rush for 44 yards to the USMMAFB3, 1ST DOWN UNION, out-of-bounds (Jake Harrison).
back to top
4th
1st and 0 at V03 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 0 at V03 Chris Coney rush for 2 yards to the USMMAFB1 (Scott Bartlett;Michael Hagan).
2nd and 0 at V01 Chris Coney rush for no gain to the USMMAFB1 (Patrick Hehir;Scott Bartlett).
3rd and 0 at V01 Chris Coney rush for no gain to the USMMAFB1 (Michael Hagan;Kevin Stapf).
4th and 0 at V01 Chris Coney rush for 1 yard to the USMMAFB0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:47.
1st and 0 at V03 Adam Henry kick attempt good.
9 plays, 64 yards, 5:01 elapsed
  Blaise Ancona kickoff 54 yards to the USMMAFB16, Mike Mitchell return 17 yards to the USMMAFB33 (An.Trochanowski;Sam Goldman), PENALTY USMMAFB holding 9 yards to the USMMAFB24, 1st and 10, USMMAFB ball on USMMAFB24.
Merchant Marine at 12:47
1st and 10 at V24 MERCHANT MARINE drive start at 12:40 (4th).
1st and 10 at V24 Derrick Ventre pass complete to Mike Mitchell for 15 yards to the USMMAFB39, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at V39 J-L Gosselin rush for 1 yard to the USMMAFB40 (Mike Miller;Sean Conerly).
2nd and 9 at V40 Derrick Ventre rush for 3 yards to the USMMAFB43 (AJ Rocchio;Sean Conerly).
3rd and 6 at V43 Derrick Ventre sacked for loss of 6 yards to the USMMAFB37 (Jonathan Stidd).
4th and 12 at V37 Steffan Mos punt 47 yards to the UNION16, fair catch by Cam Johnson.
4 plays, 13 yards, 2:27 elapsed
Union at 12:40
1st and 10 at H16 UNION drive start at 10:13 (4th).
1st and 10 at H16 Chris Coney rush for 70 yards to the USMMAFB14, 1ST DOWN UNION (Jake Harrison).
1st and 10 at V14 Tim Hersey rush for 5 yards to the USMMAFB9 (Barry Preusch).
2nd and 5 at V09 Tim Hersey rush to the USMMAFB17, fumble forced by Dan McGroarty, fumble by Tim Hersey recovered by USMMAFB Edward Logan at USMMAFB17.
3 plays, 67 yards, 1:08 elapsed
Merchant Marine at 10:13
1st and 10 at V17 MERCHANT MARINE drive start at 09:05 (4th).
1st and 10 at V17 J-L Gosselin rush for 6 yards to the USMMAFB23 (Chris Gross).
2nd and 4 at V23 J-L Gosselin rush for 2 yards to the USMMAFB25 (Chris Gross;AJ Rocchio).
3rd and 2 at V25 Derrick Ventre rush for 5 yards to the USMMAFB30, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB (Cam Johnson).
1st and 10 at V30 J-L Gosselin rush for 4 yards to the USMMAFB34 (Chris Paine).
2nd and 6 at V34 Mike Mitchell rush for 4 yards to the USMMAFB38, out-of-bounds (St.Modliszewski).
3rd and 2 at V38 Derrick Ventre rush for 5 yards to the USMMAFB43, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB (Anthony Cassese).
1st and 10 at V43 Mike Mitchell rush for 9 yards to the UNION48, out-of-bounds (Anthony Cassese).
2nd and 1 at H48 J-L Gosselin rush for 3 yards to the UNION45, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB (Chris Paine).
1st and 10 at H45 J-L Gosselin rush for 6 yards to the UNION39 (AJ Rocchio;Chris Paine).
2nd and 4 at H39 J-L Gosselin rush for 16 yards to the UNION23, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB (Jonathan Stidd;Alex Macchio).
1st and 10 at H23 J-L Gosselin rush for 9 yards to the UNION14 (Cam Johnson;St.Modliszewski).
2nd and 1 at H14 J-L Gosselin rush for 2 yards to the UNION12, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB (Chris Paine).
1st and 10 at H12 Timeout Union, clock 02:32.
1st and 10 at H12 Derrick Ventre rush for 12 yards to the UNION0, 1ST DOWN USMMAFB, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:26.
1st and 0 at H03 Richard Grennen kick attempt good.
13 plays, 83 yards, 6:39 elapsed
  Richard Grennen kickoff 69 yards to the UNION1, Jonathan Stidd return 22 yards to the UNION23 (G. Washington;Matthew Morse).
Union at 02:26
1st and 10 at H23 UNION drive start at 02:20 (4th).
1st and 10 at H23 Connor Gallo rush for 9 yards to the UNION32 (Jacob Fabricius).
2nd and 1 at H32 Connor Gallo pass complete to Chris Vazquez for 7 yards to the UNION39, 1ST DOWN UNION, out-of-bounds (Kevin Stapf).
1st and 10 at H39 Connor Gallo sacked for loss of 10 yards to the UNION29 (Barry Preusch).
2nd and 20 at H29 Timeout Union, clock 01:38.
2nd and 20 at H29 Connor Gallo pass intercepted by G. Washington at the UNION43, G. Washington return 0 yards to the UNION43 (Chris Vazquez).
4 plays, 6 yards, 0:50 elapsed
Merchant Marine at 01:38
1st and 10 at H43 MERCHANT MARINE drive start at 01:30 (4th).
1st and 10 at H43 J-L Gosselin rush for 3 yards to the UNION40 (St.Modliszewski).
2nd and 7 at H40 Timeout Union, clock 01:25.
2nd and 7 at H40 J-L Gosselin rush for no gain to the UNION40 (Cam Johnson).
3rd and 7 at H40 J-L Gosselin rush for 4 yards to the UNION36 (Jonathan Stidd;AJ Rocchio).
4th and 3 at H36 End of 2nd half, clock 00:00.
3 plays, 7 yards, 1:30 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio