ALBION vs. BUTLER at Indianapolis, Ind.
9/3/2011 at 1 p.m.
Albion
17
Butler
31
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Albion (0-1) 0 3 7 7 17
Butler (1-0) 10 21 0 0 31
Indianapolis, Ind. | Butler Bowl
Prd Time Scoring Summary Albion - Butler
1 08:15 Butler - LANG, David 19 yd field goal.
Drive: 11 plays, 56 yards in 6:45.
0 - 3
1 01:39 Butler - HEETER, Trae 6 yd run. (LANG, David kick is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 79 yards in 5:29.
0 - 10
2 14:54 Butler - LARSEN, Jeff 1 yd pass from HUCK, Andrew. (LANG, David kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 14 yards in 1:34.
0 - 17
2 11:07 Butler - JENSON, Matt 19 yd pass from HUCK, Andrew. (LANG, David kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 55 yards in 2:14.
0 - 24
2 04:42 Albion - Justin Hunter 29 yd field goal.
Drive: 12 plays, 68 yards in 6:25.
3 - 24
2 00:45 Butler - WATKINS, Zach 19 yd pass from HUCK, Andrew. (LANG, David kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 66 yards in 3:57.
3 - 31
3 00:34 Albion - Clinton Orr 2 yd run. (Justin Hunter kick is good).
Drive: 17 plays, 68 yards in 9:24.
10 - 31
4 12:04 Albion - Brian Spencer 16 yd pass from Spencer Krauss. (Justin Hunter kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 25 yards in 2:49.
17 - 31
AlbionStatisticsButler
20 FIRST DOWNS 22
11
5
4
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
13
6
3
36% (4 of 11) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 56% (5 of 9)
50% (1 of 2) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 0)
278 TOTAL OFFENSE 318
61
4.6
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
56
5.7
189 NET YARDS PASSING 235
21-33
5.7
0-0
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
22-26
9.0
0-0
1
89 NET YARDS RUSHING 83
28
3.2
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
30
2.8
3-115 PUNTS: Number-Yards 2-87
38.3 Average 43.5
132 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 109
0 0
6-114
1-18
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
2-43
3-66
0 0
8-104 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 9-81
1-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 0-0
0-0 SACKS: Number-Yards 0-0
1-18 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
29:57 TIME OF POSSESSION 30:03

Albion

Butler

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Spencer Krauss 21-33 189 1 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Andrew Huck 22-26 235 3 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Clinton Orr 24 85 3.5 14 1
Spencer Krauss 2 6 3.0 3 0
Wes Dolen 2 -2 -1.0 3 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Trae Heeter 12 42 3.5 9 1
Andrew Huck 8 24 3.0 7 0
Don Stewart 5 14 2.8 11 0
Brandon Grubbe 2 9 4.5 5 0
TEAM 3 -6 -2.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Zach Brewer 5 67 13.4 20 0
J.c. Cruse 5 48 9.6 14 0
Brian Spencer 4 37 9.3 16 1
Wes Dolen 5 25 5.0 11 0
Derek Klingaman 1 14 14.0 14 0
Clinton Orr 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Zach Watkins 7 80 11.4 19 1
Jordan Koopman 7 76 10.9 21 0
Matt Jenson 2 43 21.5 24 1
Jeff Larsen 5 28 5.6 10 1
Trae Heeter 1 8 8.0 8 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Justin Hunter 1/1 29 2/2 5
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
David Lang 1/1 19 4/4 7
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Mike Schepper 3 115 38.3 40 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Michael Wilson 2 87 43.5 44 1 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Nick Emery 4 227 56.8 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
David Lang 6 361 60.2 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Vandermus 4 89 22.3 30 0
Clinton Orr 1 14 14.0 14 0
Logan Anes 1 11 11.0 11 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Trae Heeter 3 66 22.0 35 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jordan Koopman 2 43 21.5 30 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tony Brown 1 18 18.0 18 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Clinton Orr 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Defensive Statistics
# Albion Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
32 John Lesinski 4 8 12 - - - -
40 Tony Brown 4 4 8 - - - 1-18
59 Jason Bajas 3 4 7 - - - -
3 Devin Burnett 5 1 6 - - - -
36 C.j. Carroll 2 4 6 - 1 - 2 - - 1
5 Aaron Sitko 3 2 5 - - - -
13 Lorenzo Reese 2 2 4 - - - -
24 Wesley Sherman 3 1 4 - 1 - 1 - -
6 Derek Jackson 1 2 3 - - - -
2 Chris Greenwood 1 0 1 - - - -
8 Nick Emery 1 0 1 - - - -
15 Mark Sheridan 1 0 1 - - - -
26 Dennis Duncan 1 0 1 - - - -
35 Brett McCarty 1 0 1 - - - -
46 Nathan Kirk 1 0 1 - 1 - 3 - -
47 Tom Strautz 0 1 1 - - - -
60 Julian Paksi 1 0 1 - - - -
93 Jacob Heinrich 1 0 1 - - - -
94 Charles Young 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 35 30 65 0 - 0 3 - 6 - 1-18 1
# Butler Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
9 Andy Dauch 5 3 8 - - - -
22 Jayme SZAFRANSKI 3 4 7 - - 1-0 -
59 Jordan Ridley 3 4 7 - - - -
15 Zack Sedivy 3 3 6 - - - -
91 Jeremy STEPHENS 1 4 5 - 2 - 3 - -
98 Grant Hunter 3 2 5 - 2 - 8 - - 3
27 Sean Grady 3 1 4 - - - -
57 Ross Teare 0 4 4 - 1.5 - 4 - -
14 Nick Caldicott 0 3 3 - - - -
45 Paul Yanow 2 1 3 - - - -
8 Bryce Barry 2 0 2 - 1 - 4 - -
25 Jack McKenna 0 2 2 - - - -
26 David Burke 1 1 2 - - 1 - - 1
31 Brandon Grubbe 1 1 2 - - - -
52 Jeff Poss 1 1 2 - 0.5 - 1 - -
55 Jace Tennant 1 1 2 - 0.5 - 1 - - 2
10 Andrew Huck 1 0 1 - - - -
28 Kevin Cook 0 1 1 - - - -
32 Trae Heeter 0 1 1 - - - -
42 Phillip Powell 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 2 - -
51 Robert Koteff 0 1 1 - - - -
90 Larry Thomas 0 1 1 - - - -
94 Glen Somers 1 0 1 - - - -
56 Nick Nykaza - - - - 1
TOTALS 31 40 71 0 - 0 8 - 23 1 1-0 - 1 6
Other Information
Location: Indianapolis, Ind.
Stadium: Butler Bowl
Attendance: 2223
Weather: Sunny, clear
Temperature: 93
Wind: W. 2 mph
Referee: Mark Kluczynski
Umpire: Brad Hudak
Head Linesman: Mike Pickarski
Line Judge: Michael Maisner
Back Judge: Paul Stout
Field Judge: Nathan Robinson
Side Judge: Ronald Kay
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio