SUNY Maritime vs. Western Connecticut at Danbury, Conn.
9/9/2011 at 7:00 pm
SUNY-Maritime
48
Western Connecticut
0
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
SUNY-Maritime (1-1) 14 13 14 7 48
Western Connecticut (0-1) 0 0 0 0 0
Danbury, Conn. | The WAC
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at V30 Maritime wins toss and defers. WestConn receives and defends south
1st and 10 at V30 MARITIME ball on MARITIME35.
1st and 10 at V35 MARITIME ball on MARITIME30.
  Madison Leary kickoff 54 yards to the WESTCONN16, Dion Small return 19 yards to the WESTCONN35 (M. Lorentzen).
Western Connecticut at 15:00
1st and 10 at H35 Hime Rraci rush for loss of 5 yards to the WESTCONN30, fumble forced by TEAM, fumble by Hime Rraci recovered by WESTCONN Hime Rraci at WESTCONN30.
2nd and 15 at H30 Hime Rraci pass complete to Gerald Kramer for 8 yards to the WESTCONN38 (Keith Barnes).
3rd and 7 at H38 Hime Rraci pass complete to Gerald Kramer for 9 yards to the WESTCONN47, fumble forced by Pat Lasher, fumble by Gerald Kramer recovered by MARITIME Jeremy Garcia at WESTCONN47.
3 plays, 12 yards, 1:59 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 13:01
1st and 10 at H47 SUNY MARITIME drive start at 13:01.
1st and 10 at H47 J. Spanopoulos rush for 6 yards to the WESTCONN41 (Mike Lacaria).
2nd and 4 at H41 PENALTY WESTCONN personal foul (Mike Lacaria) 15 yards to the WESTCONN26, 1ST DOWN MARITIME.
1st and 10 at H26 J. Spanopoulos rush for 6 yards to the WESTCONN20 (M. Farnsworth).
2nd and 4 at H20 Joe Dickey rush for 1 yard to the WESTCONN19 (Greg Galasso).
3rd and 3 at H19 J. Spanopoulos rush for 6 yards to the WESTCONN13, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (David Johnson;Bill Birdsell).
1st and 10 at H13 J. Spanopoulos rush for 2 yards to the WESTCONN11 (M. Farnsworth;Bill Birdsell).
2nd and 8 at H11 Thomas Davis rush for 2 yards to the WESTCONN9 (Tyrell Ballard).
3rd and 6 at H09 J. Spanopoulos rush for 9 yards to the WESTCONN0, 1ST DOWN MARITIME, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:12.
  Madison Leary kick attempt good.
7 plays, 47 yards, 3:49 elapsed
  Madison Leary kickoff 34 yards to the WESTCONN36, Bill Birdsell return 0 yards to the WESTCONN36 (Steve Roman).
Western Connecticut at 09:07
1st and 10 at H36 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 09:07.
1st and 10 at H36 Hime Rraci rush for 5 yards to the WESTCONN41 (Keith Barnes).
2nd and 5 at H41 Hime Rraci pass incomplete to David Plaza.
3rd and 5 at H41 PENALTY WESTCONN delay of game 5 yards to the WESTCONN36.
3rd and 10 at H36 Hime Rraci pass incomplete to Mark Seward.
4th and 10 at H36 Ryan Falaguerra punt 35 yards to the MARITIME29, fair catch by Chris Klass.
3 plays, 0 yards, 0:56 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 08:11
1st and 10 at V29 SUNY MARITIME drive start at 08:11.
1st and 10 at V29 Joe Dickey pass incomplete to Frank Laino.
2nd and 10 at V29 PENALTY MARITIME delay of game 5 yards to the MARITIME24.
2nd and 15 at V24 Tyler Trodden pass intercepted by Dan Allen at the MARITIME42, Dan Allen return 11 yards to the MARITIME31 (Frank Laino).
2 plays, -5 yards, 0:14 elapsed
Western Connecticut at 07:57
1st and 10 at V31 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 07:57.
1st and 10 at V31 T. Dangerfield rush for 8 yards to the MARITIME23 (Ricky McClain;Church Pfeil).
2nd and 2 at V23 Will Arndt rush for 5 yards to the MARITIME18, 1ST DOWN WESTCONN (Keith Barnes).
1st and 10 at V18 Will Arndt pass incomplete to Mark Seward.
2nd and 10 at V18 T. Dangerfield rush for loss of 2 yards to the MARITIME20 (Nick Coffiey), PENALTY WESTCONN illegal motion 5 yards to the MARITIME23, NO PLAY.
2nd and 15 at V23 Will Arndt pass incomplete to Dave Plaskon.
3rd and 15 at V23 Will Arndt pass incomplete to Dave Plaskon.
4th and 15 at V23 Will Arndt pass incomplete to David Plaza.
6 plays, 8 yards, 1:53 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 06:04
1st and 10 at V23 SUNY MARITIME drive start at 06:04.
1st and 10 at V23 J. Spanopoulos rush for 10 yards to the MARITIME33, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Bill Birdsell;Tyrell Ballard), PENALTY WESTCONN IB 10 yards to the MARITIME43, 1ST DOWN MARITIME.
1st and 10 at V43 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at V43 J. Spanopoulos rush for 4 yards to the MARITIME47 (Justin Rice), PENALTY MARITIME illegal shift 10 yards to the MARITIME33, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at V33 Thomas Davis rush for 7 yards to the MARITIME40 (Shawn Thomas).
2nd and 13 at V40 Tyler Trodden rush for 7 yards to the MARITIME47 (M. Farnsworth).
3rd and 6 at V47 PENALTY WESTCONN personal foul 15 yards to the WESTCONN38, 1ST DOWN MARITIME.
1st and 10 at H38 Gary Bigham rush for 3 yards to the WESTCONN35 (David Johnson).
2nd and 7 at H35 Tyler Trodden rush for 4 yards to the WESTCONN31 (Mike Lacaria).
3rd and 3 at H31 Tyler Trodden rush for 20 yards to the WESTCONN11, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Mike Lacaria).
1st and 10 at H11 J. Spanopoulos rush for 11 yards to the WESTCONN0, 1ST DOWN MARITIME, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:51.
  Madison Leary kick attempt good.
1st and 0 at V30 PENALTY MARITIME unsportsmanlike conduct 15 yards to the MARITIME15.
7 plays, 77 yards, 3:13 elapsed
  Madison Leary kickoff 55 yards to the WESTCONN30, Dion Small return 15 yards to the WESTCONN45 (Zach Spector).
Western Connecticut at 02:42
1st and 10 at H45 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 02:42.
1st and 10 at H45 Hime Rraci rush for 1 yard to the WESTCONN46 (Hugh O'Brien Jr).
2nd and 9 at H46 Hime Rraci pass incomplete to David Plaza (Jeremy Garcia).
3rd and 9 at H46 Hime Rraci rush for loss of 6 yards to the WESTCONN40, fumble by Hime Rraci recovered by WESTCONN Will Carr at WESTCONN40.
4th and 15 at H40 Ryan Falaguerra punt 38 yards to the MARITIME22, Chris Klass return 10 yards to the MARITIME32 (M. Farnsworth), PENALTY MARITIME holding (Adrian Mack) 10 yards to the MARITIME22, 1st and 10, MARITIME ball on MARITIME22.
3 plays, -5 yards, 1:31 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 01:11
1st and 10 at V22 SUNY MARITIME drive start at 01:11.
1st and 10 at V22 Tyler Trodden rush for 14 yards to the MARITIME36, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Justin Rice).
1st and 10 at V36 Timeout SUNY Maritime, clock 00:51.
1st and 10 at V36 J. Falkenstern rush for 14 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (H, Abdul-Basir;Mike Lacaria).
1st and 10 at V50 Tyler Trodden pass complete to Erik Heedles for 9 yards to the WESTCONN41 (Bill Birdsell).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 1 at H41 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 1 at H41 Tyler Trodden rush for 7 yards to the WESTCONN34, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Sean Brown;Mike Lacaria).
1st and 10 at H34 Tyler Trodden pass incomplete to J. Falkenstern.
2nd and 10 at H34 J. Spanopoulos rush for 5 yards to the WESTCONN29 (Dan Allen).
3rd and 5 at H29 Tyler Trodden rush for 2 yards to the WESTCONN27 (Devin Myers).
4th and 3 at H27 Madison Leary field goal attempt from 44 GOOD, clock 13:01.
8 plays, 51 yards, 3:10 elapsed
  Madison Leary kickoff 55 yards to the WESTCONN15, Tre' Johnson return 11 yards to the WESTCONN26 (Church Pfeil).
Western Connecticut at 12:57
1st and 10 at H26 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 12:57.
1st and 10 at H26 T. Dangerfield rush for 6 yards to the WESTCONN32 (J. Carberry).
2nd and 4 at H32 T. Dangerfield rush for 7 yards to the WESTCONN39, 1ST DOWN WESTCONN (Thomas Boney).
1st and 10 at H39 Hime Rraci sacked for loss of 8 yards to the WESTCONN31 (Keith Barnes).
2nd and 18 at H31 T. Dangerfield rush for 1 yard to the WESTCONN32 (Keith Barnes;Ricky McClain).
3rd and 17 at H32 Hime Rraci pass incomplete to Mark Seward, PENALTY MARITIME roughing passer (R. Marziliano) 15 yards to the WESTCONN47, 1ST DOWN WESTCONN, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at H47 T. Dangerfield rush for 2 yards to the WESTCONN49 (Thomas Boney).
2nd and 8 at H49 Hime Rraci pass complete to Mark Seward for 11 yards to the MARITIME40, 1ST DOWN WESTCONN (Pat Lasher).
1st and 10 at V40 Hime Rraci rush for loss of 12 yards to the WESTCONN48, fumble forced by Jason Burry, fumble by Hime Rraci recovered by MARITIME Thomas Boney at WESTCONN48.
7 plays, 22 yards, 3:51 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 09:06
1st and 10 at H48 SUNY MARITIME drive start at 09:06.
1st and 10 at H48 Frank Laino rush for 11 yards to the WESTCONN37, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Eric Darario).
1st and 10 at H37 J. Falkenstern rush for 16 yards to the WESTCONN21, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Dan Allen).
1st and 10 at H21 Fritz Jean rush for 10 yards to the WESTCONN11, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (H, Abdul-Basir;M. Farnsworth).
1st and 10 at H11 J. Spanopoulos rush for 7 yards to the WESTCONN4 (M. Farnsworth;Dan Allen).
2nd and 3 at H04 Tyler Trodden rush for 3 yards to the WESTCONN1, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (David Johnson;Sean Brown).
1st and 0 at H01 J. Spanopoulos rush for 1 yard to the WESTCONN0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 06:16.
  Madison Leary kick attempt good.
6 plays, 48 yards, 2:50 elapsed
  Madison Leary kickoff 57 yards to the WESTCONN13, Tre' Johnson return 20 yards to the WESTCONN33 (Eric Peccia;Max Devane).
Western Connecticut at 06:10
1st and 10 at H33 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 06:10.
1st and 10 at H33 T. Dangerfield rush for 4 yards to the WESTCONN37 (Pat Lasher).
2nd and 6 at H37 Will Arndt pass incomplete to Dave Plaskon.
3rd and 6 at H37 Will Arndt pass complete to Mark Seward for 3 yards to the WESTCONN40 (J. Carberry).
4th and 3 at H40 Ryan Falaguerra punt 41 yards to the MARITIME19, fair catch by Chris Klass.
3 plays, 7 yards, 1:38 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 04:32
1st and 10 at V19 SUNY MARITIME drive start at 04:32.
1st and 10 at V19 J. Spanopoulos rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME21 (David Johnson).
2nd and 8 at V21 Tyler Trodden rush for 1 yard to the MARITIME22 (Sean Brown), PENALTY WESTCONN offside defense (Raheem Williams) 5 yards to the MARITIME26, NO PLAY.
2nd and 3 at V26 Tyler Trodden pass complete to Anthony Patti for 7 yards to the MARITIME33, 1ST DOWN MARITIME.
1st and 10 at V33 J. Falkenstern rush for loss of 4 yards to the MARITIME29, fumble by J. Falkenstern recovered by MARITIME J. Falkenstern at MARITIME29.
2nd and 14 at V29 J. Spanopoulos rush for 8 yards to the MARITIME37 (Mike Lacaria;Chris Elser).
3rd and 6 at V37 PENALTY MARITIME personal foul (J. Spanopoulos) 15 yards to the MARITIME22.
3rd and 21 at V22 Tyler Trodden pass complete to Gary Bigham for 43 yards to the WESTCONN35, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Mike Lacaria).
1st and 10 at H35 Fritz Jean rush for 2 yards to the WESTCONN33 (Devin Myers).
2nd and 8 at H33 Tyler Trodden rush for 3 yards to the WESTCONN30 (Bill Birdsell).
3rd and 5 at H30 Tyler Trodden pass incomplete to Erik Heedles.
4th and 5 at H30 Madison Leary field goal attempt from 47 GOOD, clock 00:40.
9 plays, 51 yards, 3:52 elapsed
  Madison Leary kickoff 40 yards to the WESTCONN30, Kyle McCarthy return 6 yards to the WESTCONN36 (Adrian Mack).
Western Connecticut at 00:33
1st and 10 at H36 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 00:33.
1st and 10 at H36 End of half, clock 00:00.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:33 elapsed
back to top
3rd
1st and 10 at H36 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, WESTCONN ball on WESTCONN30.
  Tim Schwietzer kickoff 59 yards to the MARITIME11, Fritz Jean return 31 yards to the MARITIME42 (Tim Schwietzer).
SUNY-Maritime at 14:52
1st and 10 at V42 SUNY MARITIME drive start at 14:52.
1st and 10 at V42 J. Spanopoulos rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME45 (David Johnson).
2nd and 7 at V45 Tyler Trodden rush for 1 yard to the MARITIME46 (Bill Birdsell).
3rd and 6 at V46 J. Spanopoulos rush for 13 yards to the WESTCONN41, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Bill Birdsell;Dan Allen).
1st and 10 at H41 J. Falkenstern rush for 1 yard to the WESTCONN40 (M. Farnsworth), PENALTY WESTCONN personal foul (Justin Rice) 15 yards to the WESTCONN25, 1ST DOWN MARITIME.
1st and 10 at H25 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at H25 J. Spanopoulos rush for 2 yards to the WESTCONN23 (David Johnson).
2nd and 8 at H23 Tyler Trodden rush for 17 yards to the WESTCONN6, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Shawn Thomas).
1st and 0 at H06 J. Spanopoulos rush for 6 yards to the WESTCONN0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:08.
  Madison Leary kick attempt good.
1st and 0 at V30 PENALTY WESTCONN personal foul (Justin Rice) 15 yards to the MARITIME45.
7 plays, 58 yards, 3:44 elapsed
  Madison Leary kickoff 55 yards to the WESTCONN0, Dion Small return 23 yards to the WESTCONN23 (M. Lorentzen;Eric Peccia).
Western Connecticut at 11:08
1st and 10 at H23 WESTCONN ball on WESTCONN18.
1st and 10 at H18 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 11:01.
1st and 10 at H18 Hime Rraci pass complete to Gerald Kramer for 3 yards to the WESTCONN21 (Chris Klass).
2nd and 7 at H21 Dion Small rush for loss of 2 yards to the WESTCONN19 (Pat Lasher).
3rd and 9 at H19 Hime Rraci pass complete to Dion Small for 16 yards to the WESTCONN35, 1ST DOWN WESTCONN (Chris Deluca).
1st and 10 at H35 Dion Small rush for 1 yard to the WESTCONN36 (Keith Barnes).
2nd and 9 at H36 Hime Rraci pass complete to Gerald Kramer for 7 yards to the WESTCONN43 (Pat Lasher).
3rd and 2 at H43 Dion Small rush for 3 yards to the WESTCONN46, 1ST DOWN WESTCONN (Keith Barnes).
1st and 10 at H46 Hime Rraci pass incomplete to Gerald Kramer (Jeremy Garcia).
2nd and 10 at H46 Hime Rraci rush for 6 yards to the MARITIME48 (Nick Coffiey), PENALTY WESTCONN holding 9 yards to the WESTCONN37, NO PLAY.
2nd and 19 at H37 Dion Small rush for loss of 7 yards to the WESTCONN30, fumble forced by Hugh O'Brien Jr, fumble by Dion Small recovered by MARITIME Adrian Mack at WESTCONN30.
8 plays, 12 yards, 4:21 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 06:40
1st and 10 at H30 SUNY MARITIME drive start at 06:40.
1st and 10 at H30 Gary Bigham rush for 6 yards to the WESTCONN24 (M. Farnsworth).
2nd and 4 at H24 Tyler Trodden rush for 6 yards to the WESTCONN18, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Phil Santana).
1st and 10 at H18 Gary Bigham rush for 18 yards to the WESTCONN0, 1ST DOWN MARITIME, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:27.
  Madison Leary kick attempt good.
3 plays, 30 yards, 1:13 elapsed
  Madison Leary kickoff 56 yards to the WESTCONN14, Tre' Johnson return 12 yards to the WESTCONN26 (Max Devane).
Western Connecticut at 05:20
1st and 10 at H26 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 05:20.
1st and 10 at H26 PENALTY MARITIME personal foul (Duke Alvora) 15 yards to the WESTCONN41, 1ST DOWN WESTCONN.
1st and 10 at H41 T. Dangerfield rush for 7 yards to the WESTCONN48 (Sean Wiggers).
2nd and 3 at H48 Will Arndt rush for 6 yards to the MARITIME46, PENALTY WESTCONN holding (Brian Kelly) 10 yards to the WESTCONN44.
2nd and 7 at H44 2nd and 7.
2nd and 7 at H44 Will Arndt pass incomplete to Mark Seward.
3rd and 7 at H44 Will Arndt rush for 1 yard to the WESTCONN45 (Pat Lasher;Nick Coffiey).
4th and 6 at H45 Timeout SUNY Maritime, clock 03:32.
4th and 6 at H45 Ryan Falaguerra punt 37 yards to the MARITIME18, fair catch by Chris Klass.
4 plays, 19 yards, 1:56 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 03:24
1st and 10 at V18 SUNY MARITIME drive start at 03:24.
1st and 10 at V18 Tyler Trodden rush for loss of 1 yard to the MARITIME17 (Ian Yelmini).
2nd and 11 at V17 Gary Bigham rush for 17 yards to the MARITIME34, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Phil Santana).
1st and 10 at V34 Joe Guerra rush for 16 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Greg Galasso), PENALTY WESTCONN face mask 15 yards to the WESTCONN35, 1ST DOWN MARITIME.
1st and 10 at H35 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at H35 Gary Bigham rush for 2 yards to the WESTCONN33 (Greg Galasso;Sean Brown).
2nd and 8 at H33 Gary Bigham rush for no gain to the WESTCONN33 (Kyle Brooks;Greg Galasso).
3rd and 8 at H33 Gary Bigham rush for 6 yards to the WESTCONN27 (Greg Galasso).
back to top
4th
4th and 2 at H27 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
4th and 2 at H27 Madison Leary field goal attempt from 44 MISSED - wide left, spot at WESTCONN27, clock 14:53.
7 plays, 55 yards, 3:31 elapsed
Western Connecticut at 14:53
1st and 10 at H27 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 14:53.
1st and 10 at H27 Hime Rraci pass complete to Dion Small for 13 yards to the WESTCONN40, 1ST DOWN WESTCONN (Hugh O'Brien Jr).
1st and 10 at H40 Hime Rraci pass incomplete to Mark Seward (Chris Deluca).
2nd and 10 at H40 Dion Small rush for 5 yards to the WESTCONN45 (Eric Peccia).
3rd and 5 at H45 PENALTY WESTCONN personal foul (Ryan Lee) 15 yards to the WESTCONN30.
3rd and 20 at H30 Hime Rraci rush for 9 yards to the WESTCONN39 (M. Lorentzen).
4th and 11 at H39 Ryan Falaguerra punt 42 yards to the MARITIME19, Chris Klass return 14 yards to the MARITIME33 (M. Farnsworth).
4 plays, 12 yards, 2:05 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 12:48
1st and 10 at V33 SUNY MARITIME drive start at 12:48.
1st and 10 at V33 Gary Bigham rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME35 (O.Jean-Baptiste).
2nd and 8 at V35 N. Barillaro rush for 1 yard to the MARITIME36 (Raheem Williams).
3rd and 7 at V36 Tom Viento rush for 1 yard to the MARITIME37 (Ian O'Neill).
4th and 6 at V37 Madison Leary punt 30 yards to the WESTCONN33, downed.
3 plays, 4 yards, 2:22 elapsed
Western Connecticut at 10:26
1st and 10 at H33 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 10:26.
1st and 10 at H33 PENALTY WESTCONN false start (Mike Federowicz) 5 yards to the WESTCONN28.
1st and 15 at H28 Will Arndt pass complete to T. Dangerfield for 2 yards to the WESTCONN30 (M. Lorentzen).
2nd and 13 at H30 Will Arndt pass incomplete to David Plaza.
3rd and 13 at H30 Will Arndt pass incomplete to Brian Kelly.
4th and 13 at H30 Ryan Falaguerra punt 31 yards to the MARITIME39, downed.
3 plays, -3 yards, 1:24 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 09:02
1st and 10 at V39 SUNY MARITIME drive start at 09:02.
1st and 10 at V39 Tyler Trodden rush for 12 yards to the WESTCONN49, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Tyler Wilcox).
1st and 10 at H49 N. Barillaro rush for 4 yards to the WESTCONN45 (Adrien Tucker;Matt Szygiel).
2nd and 6 at H45 Tom Viento rush for 7 yards to the WESTCONN38, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Cory Lawlor).
1st and 10 at H38 Andrew LaLonde rush for 3 yards to the WESTCONN35 (Cory Lawlor;Phil Santana).
2nd and 7 at H35 Tom Viento rush for 22 yards to the WESTCONN13, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Phil Santana).
1st and 10 at H13 Tyler Trodden rush for 9 yards to the WESTCONN4 (Phil Santana;Adrien Tucker).
2nd and 1 at H04 Andrew LaLonde rush for 4 yards to the WESTCONN0, 1ST DOWN MARITIME, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:29.
  Madison Leary kick attempt good.
1st and 0 at V30 Timeout Western Connecticut, clock 05:29.
7 plays, 61 yards, 3:33 elapsed
  Madison Leary kickoff 57 yards to the WESTCONN13, Mark Seward return 17 yards to the WESTCONN30 (Duke Alvora).
Western Connecticut at 05:22
1st and 10 at H30 WESTERN CONNECTICUT drive start at 05:22.
1st and 10 at H30 Hime Rraci pass complete to Chris Walker for 6 yards to the WESTCONN36 (M. Lorentzen).
2nd and 4 at H36 Hime Rraci rush for 13 yards to the WESTCONN49, 1ST DOWN WESTCONN (Klaudio Selimaj).
1st and 10 at H49 T. Washington rush for 3 yards to the MARITIME48 (Kyle Krynicki).
2nd and 7 at V48 Hime Rraci pass incomplete to Tim Schwietzer.
3rd and 7 at V48 Hime Rraci pass incomplete to Brian Kelly.
4th and 7 at V48 Ryan Falaguerra punt 36 yards to the MARITIME12, fair catch by Chris Klass.
5 plays, 22 yards, 2:21 elapsed
SUNY-Maritime at 03:01
1st and 10 at V12 SUNY MARITIME drive start at 03:01.
1st and 10 at V12 Kevin Durkan rush for 5 yards to the MARITIME17 (Robert Hales).
2nd and 5 at V17 Paul Briggs rush for 4 yards to the MARITIME21 (Dmitri Hilas;Sean Doherty).
3rd and 1 at V21 Paul Briggs rush for 6 yards to the MARITIME27, 1ST DOWN MARITIME (Nathan Hollie).
1st and 10 at V27 J. Andricola rush for 2 yards to the MARITIME29 (Elie Cadet).
2nd and 8 at V29 Kevin Durkan rush for 6 yards to the MARITIME35 (Ryan Donahue).
3rd and 2 at V35 End of game, clock 00:00.
5 plays, 23 yards, 3:01 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Preview Live Stats
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio