UW-Oshkosh vs. Univ. of Mount Union at Alliance, Ohio
9/10/2011 at 1:30 pm
UW-Oshkosh
17
Mount Union
41
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
UW-Oshkosh (1-1) 7 3 0 7 17
Mount Union (1-0) 10 24 0 7 41
Alliance, Ohio | Mount Union Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at UWO35 UWO wins coin toss and will receive. MTU will defend north goal.
1st and 10 at UWO35 UMU ball on UMU35.
  Tyler Almeida kickoff 65 yards to the UWO0, C. Weissman return 20 yards to the UWO20 (Jack LaForce).
UW-Oshkosh at 15:00
1st and 10 at UWO20 Nate Wara rush for 1 yard to the UWO21 (Brock Briggs;Jorge Carbonell).
2nd and 9 at UWO21 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Garrie Fox (Nick Driskill).
3rd and 9 at UWO21 Timeout UW-Oshkosh, clock 14:22.
3rd and 9 at UWO21 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Garrie Fox.
4th and 9 at UWO21 Kyle Calhoun punt 17 yards to the UWO38, downed (blocked by Alex Ferrara).
3 plays, 1 yards, 0:52 elapsed
Mount Union at 14:08
1st and 10 at UWO38 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 14:08.
1st and 10 at UWO38 Neal Seaman rush for 2 yards to the UWO36 (Vince Sciano).
2nd and 8 at UWO36 Jeremy Murray rush for 5 yards to the UWO31 (Brent Aaron;Zach Wettengel).
3rd and 3 at UWO31 Neal Seaman pass complete to Julius Moore for 20 yards to the UWO11, 1ST DOWN UMU, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at UWO11 Jeremy Murray rush for 3 yards to the UWO8 (Vince Sciano;Taylor Goodman).
2nd and 7 at UWO08 Neal Seaman pass incomplete to Brandon Brown (Manfred Johnson).
3rd and 7 at UWO08 Timeout Univ. of Mount Union, clock 11:56.
3rd and 7 at UWO08 Neal Seaman pass complete to Jasper Collins for 5 yards to the UWO3 (Jacob Juedes;Taylor Goodman).
4th and 2 at UWO03 Tyler Almeida field goal attempt from 20 GOOD, clock 11:14.
7 plays, 35 yards, 2:54 elapsed
  Tyler Almeida kickoff 65 yards to the UWO0, C. Weissman return 10 yards to the UWO10 (Brock Briggs;Jorge Carbonell).
UW-Oshkosh at 11:07
1st and 10 at UWO10 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 11:07.
1st and 10 at UWO10 Nate Wara rush for 8 yards to the UWO18 (Nick Driskill).
2nd and 2 at UWO18 Nate Wara pass complete to Justin Budiac for 7 yards to the UWO25, 1ST DOWN UWO, out-of-bounds (Nick Driskill;Chaz Jordan).
1st and 10 at UWO25 Nate Wara pass complete to Garrie Fox for 7 yards to the UWO32, out-of-bounds (Isaiah Scott;Nick Driskill).
2nd and 3 at UWO32 Justin Budiac rush for 1 yard to the UWO33 (Cameron West;Matt Fechko).
3rd and 2 at UWO33 Nate Wara pass complete to Cole Myhra for 3 yards to the UWO36, 1ST DOWN UWO (Cameron West).
1st and 10 at UWO36 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Dustin McAloon (Chaz Jordan).
2nd and 10 at UWO36 Nate Wara rush for 9 yards to the UWO45 (Chris Favazzo).
3rd and 1 at UWO45 Nate Wara rush for 2 yards to the UWO47, 1ST DOWN UWO (Frank Orteca).
1st and 10 at UWO47 Nate Wara rush for 8 yards to the UMU45 (Nick Driskill;Brock Briggs).
2nd and 2 at UMU45 Nate Wara pass complete to Garrie Fox for 11 yards to the UMU34, 1ST DOWN UWO (Isaiah Scott).
1st and 10 at UMU34 Nate Wara rush for 11 yards to the UMU23, 1ST DOWN UWO (Nick Driskill).
1st and 10 at UMU23 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Mitch Hintz (Nick Driskill).
2nd and 10 at UMU23 Nate Wara rush for 4 yards to the UMU19 (Jorge Carbonell;Chris Favazzo), PENALTY UWO holding 10 yards to the UMU33, NO PLAY.
2nd and 20 at UMU33 C. Weissman rush for 11 yards to the UMU22 (Nick Driskill).
3rd and 9 at UMU22 Timeout Univ. of Mount Union, clock 06:58.
3rd and 9 at UMU22 Wesley Price rush for 1 yard to the UMU21 (Nick Driskill).
4th and 8 at UMU21 Nate Wara pass complete to C. Weissman for 21 yards to the UMU0, 1ST DOWN UWO, TOUCHDOWN, clock 06:06.
  Nate Becker kick attempt good.
15 plays, 90 yards, 5:01 elapsed
  Zach Wettengel kickoff 37 yards to the UMU28, Tyler Alwardt return 10 yards to the UMU38 (Nick Jolin).
Mount Union at 06:03
1st and 10 at UMU38 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 06:03.
1st and 10 at UMU38 Neal Seaman pass complete to Jasper Collins for 16 yards to the UWO46, 1ST DOWN UMU, out-of-bounds (Jack Breese).
1st and 10 at UWO46 Neal Seaman pass incomplete to Brandon Brown.
2nd and 10 at UWO46 Neal Seaman pass incomplete to Jasper Collins.
3rd and 10 at UWO46 Neal Seaman sacked for loss of 8 yards to the UMU46 (Nathan Smith).
4th and 18 at UMU46 Brandon Mathie punt 41 yards to the UWO13, fair catch by C. Weissman.
4 plays, 8 yards, 1:23 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 04:40
1st and 10 at UWO13 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 04:40.
1st and 10 at UWO13 Justin Budiac rush for 1 yard to the UWO14 (Nick Driskill).
2nd and 9 at UWO14 Nate Wara pass complete to Nate Wara for loss of 1 yard to the UWO13 (Nick Driskill).
3rd and 10 at UWO13 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Garrie Fox.
4th and 10 at UWO13 Kyle Calhoun punt 34 yards to the UWO47, Jasper Collins return 12 yards to the UWO35 (Mike Chevremont;Tim Filter).
3 plays, 0 yards, 1:24 elapsed
Mount Union at 03:16
1st and 10 at UWO35 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 03:16.
1st and 10 at UWO35 Jeremy Murray rush for 19 yards to the UWO16, 1ST DOWN UMU, out-of-bounds (Zach Wettengel).
1st and 10 at UWO16 Jeremy Murray rush for 16 yards to the UWO0, 1ST DOWN UMU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:46.
  Tyler Almeida kick attempt good.
2 plays, 35 yards, 0:30 elapsed
  Tyler Almeida kickoff 56 yards to the UWO9, O. Stinson return 14 yards to the UWO23 (Eric Bates).
UW-Oshkosh at 02:41
1st and 10 at UWO23 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 02:41.
1st and 10 at UWO23 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Wesley Price.
2nd and 10 at UWO23 Cole Myhra rush for 3 yards to the UWO26 (Chris Favazzo).
3rd and 7 at UWO26 Cole Myhra rush for 8 yards to the UWO34, 1ST DOWN UWO (Cameron West;Chris Favazzo).
1st and 10 at UWO34 Nate Wara rush for no gain to the UWO34, fumble by Nate Wara recovered by UMU Matt Fechko at UWO33.
4 plays, 10 yards, 1:01 elapsed
Mount Union at 01:40
1st and 10 at UWO33 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 01:40.
1st and 10 at UWO33 Neal Seaman pass complete to Jasper Collins for 8 yards to the UWO25, out-of-bounds (Charlie Stueck).
2nd and 2 at UWO25 Jeremy Murray rush for no gain to the UWO25 (Nathan Smith).
3rd and 2 at UWO25 Jeremy Murray rush for 8 yards to the UWO17, 1ST DOWN UMU (Jack Breese;Austin Blashka).
1st and 10 at UWO17 Neal Seaman pass complete to Julius Moore for 6 yards to the UWO11 (Jack Breese;Dan Swanson).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 4 at UWO11 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 4 at UWO11 Neal Seaman pass complete to Jasper Collins for 9 yards to the UWO2, 1ST DOWN UMU (Austin Blashka;Charlie Stueck).
1st and Goal at UWO02 Wes Ryder rush for no gain to the UWO2 (Dan Swanson;Nate Gross).
2nd and Goal at UWO02 Jeremy Murray rush for 2 yards to the UWO0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:55.
  Tyler Almeida kick attempt good.
7 plays, 33 yards, 2:45 elapsed
  Tyler Almeida kickoff 51 yards to the UWO14, Justin Budiac return 17 yards to the UWO31 (Eric Bates).
UW-Oshkosh at 13:48
1st and 10 at UWO31 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 13:48.
1st and 10 at UWO31 Nate Wara pass complete to Caleb Voss for 52 yards to the UMU17, 1ST DOWN UWO (Isaiah Scott).
1st and 10 at UMU17 Nate Wara pass complete to Justin Budiac for no gain to the UMU17 (C. Dieuseul).
2nd and 10 at UMU17 Nate Wara rush for 2 yards to the UMU15 (Frank Orteca).
3rd and 8 at UMU15 C. Weissman rush for 4 yards to the UMU11 (Frank Orteca;C. Dieuseul).
4th and 4 at UMU11 Timeout UW-Oshkosh, clock 11:57.
4th and 4 at UMU11 Nate Becker field goal attempt from 28 GOOD, clock 11:50.
5 plays, 58 yards, 1:58 elapsed
  Zach Wettengel kickoff 12 yards to the UWO47, on-side kick, recovered by UWO on UWO47.
UW-Oshkosh at 11:50
1st and 10 at UWO47 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 11:50.
1st and 10 at UWO47 Nate Wara pass complete to C. Weissman for loss of 1 yard to the UWO46 (C. Dieuseul;Jorge Carbonell).
2nd and 11 at UWO46 C. Weissman rush for 4 yards to the 50 yardline (Matt Fechko;Frank Orteca).
3rd and 7 at UWO50 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Caleb Voss.
4th and 7 at UWO50 Kyle Calhoun punt 40 yards to the UMU10, Jasper Collins return 11 yards to the UMU21 (Justin Budiac).
3 plays, 3 yards, 1:38 elapsed
Mount Union at 10:12
1st and 10 at UMU21 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 10:12.
1st and 10 at UMU21 Matt Piloto pass complete to Julius Moore for 42 yards to the UWO37, 1ST DOWN UMU (Nick Jolin;Jack Breese).
1st and 10 at UWO37 Blair Skilliter rush for loss of 2 yards to the UWO39 (Nathan Smith).
2nd and 12 at UWO39 Matt Piloto pass complete to Julius Moore for 12 yards to the UWO27, 1ST DOWN UMU (Austin Blashka;Charlie Stueck).
1st and 10 at UWO27 Blair Skilliter rush for 1 yard to the UWO26 (Nick Jolin;Austin Blashka).
2nd and 9 at UWO26 Matt Piloto pass complete to Chris Denton for 26 yards to the UWO0, 1ST DOWN UMU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:02.
  Tyler Almeida kick attempt good.
5 plays, 79 yards, 2:10 elapsed
  Tyler Almeida kickoff 51 yards to the UWO14, O. Stinson return 18 yards to the UWO32 (Chad Teague).
UW-Oshkosh at 07:57
1st and 10 at UWO32 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 07:57.
1st and 10 at UWO32 Timeout UW-Oshkosh, clock 07:57.
1st and 10 at UWO32 Nate Wara pass complete to Justin Budiac for loss of 4 yards to the UWO28 (Nick Driskill).
2nd and 14 at UWO28 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Garrie Fox.
3rd and 14 at UWO28 Nate Wara rush for 2 yards to the UWO30, fumble forced by Arthur Smith, fumble by Nate Wara recovered by UMU Chris Favazzo at UWO32.
3 plays, 0 yards, 0:54 elapsed
Mount Union at 07:03
1st and 10 at UWO32 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 07:03.
1st and 10 at UWO32 Neal Seaman pass incomplete to Brandon Brown (Manfred Johnson).
2nd and 10 at UWO32 Jeremy Murray rush for 6 yards to the UWO26 (Manfred Johnson;Jacob Juedes).
3rd and 4 at UWO26 Neal Seaman pass complete to Jasper Collins for 16 yards to the UWO10, 1ST DOWN UMU (Jack Breese;Taylor Goodman).
1st and Goal at UWO10 Julius Moore rush for 4 yards to the UWO6, out-of-bounds (Ryan Stefaniak;Adam Lochmann).
2nd and Goal at UWO06 Neal Seaman pass incomplete to Brandon Brown.
3rd and Goal at UWO06 Neal Seaman pass incomplete to A.J. Claycomb.
4th and Goal at UWO06 Tyler Almeida field goal attempt from 23 GOOD, clock 05:13.
7 plays, 26 yards, 1:50 elapsed
  Tyler Almeida kickoff 49 yards to the UWO16, O. Stinson return 14 yards to the UWO30 (Chad Teague;Jack LaForce).
UW-Oshkosh at 05:06
1st and 10 at UWO30 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 05:06.
1st and 10 at UWO30 C. Weissman rush for no gain to the UWO30 (Nick Driskill).
2nd and 10 at UWO30 Nate Wara pass complete to Caleb Voss for 6 yards to the UWO36, out-of-bounds (Chaz Jordan;Jack LaForce).
3rd and 4 at UWO36 C. Weissman rush for 1 yard to the UWO37 (C. Dieuseul).
4th and 3 at UWO37 Kyle Calhoun punt 40 yards to the UMU23, Jasper Collins return 1 yards to the UMU24, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 7 yards, 2:08 elapsed
Mount Union at 02:58
1st and 10 at UMU24 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 02:58.
1st and 10 at UMU24 Neal Seaman pass complete to Jasper Collins for 6 yards to the UMU30 (Zach Wettengel).
2nd and 4 at UMU30 Neal Seaman pass incomplete to Brandon Brown.
3rd and 4 at UMU30 Neal Seaman pass complete to Jasper Collins for 5 yards to the UMU35, 1ST DOWN UMU, out-of-bounds (Manfred Johnson).
1st and 10 at UMU35 Jeremy Murray rush for 13 yards to the UMU48, 1ST DOWN UMU, out-of-bounds (Manfred Johnson;Jacob Juedes).
1st and 10 at UMU48 Neal Seaman pass complete to Jasper Collins for 12 yards to the UWO40, 1ST DOWN UMU (Taylor Goodman;Jacob Juedes).
1st and 10 at UWO40 Neal Seaman pass incomplete to Brandon Brown.
2nd and 10 at UWO40 Neal Seaman rush for 9 yards to the UWO31 (Jack Breese).
3rd and 1 at UWO31 Neal Seaman pass incomplete.
4th and 1 at UWO31 Jeremy Murray rush for 11 yards to the UWO20, 1ST DOWN UMU (Jack Breese).
1st and 10 at UWO20 Neal Seaman pass incomplete to Jasper Collins (Vince Sciano).
2nd and 10 at UWO20 Neal Seaman pass incomplete to Chris Denton.
3rd and 10 at UWO20 Neal Seaman pass complete to Jeremy Murray for 20 yards to the UWO0, 1ST DOWN UMU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:13.
  Tyler Almeida kick attempt good.
12 plays, 76 yards, 2:45 elapsed
  Tyler Almeida kickoff 50 yards to the UWO15, C. Weissman return 44 yards to the UMU41 (Tyler Almeida).
UW-Oshkosh at 00:03
1st and 10 at UMU41 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 00:03.
1st and 10 at UMU41 Nate Wara pass intercepted by Tyler Alwardt at the UMU7, Tyler Alwardt return 52 yards to the UWO41 (Zach Kasuboski).
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:03 elapsed
Mount Union at 00:00
1st and 10 at UWO41 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 00:00.
1st and 10 at UWO41 End of half, clock 00:00.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
back to top
3rd
1st and 10 at UWO41 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at UWO41 UWO ball on UWO35.
  Zach Wettengel kickoff 54 yards to the UMU11, Julius Moore return 15 yards to the UMU26.
Mount Union at 14:56
1st and 10 at UMU26 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 14:56.
1st and 10 at UMU26 Matt Piloto pass complete to Jasper Collins for 11 yards to the UMU37, 1ST DOWN UMU (Vince Sciano).
1st and 10 at UMU37 TEAM rush for loss of 11 yards to the UMU26.
2nd and 21 at UMU26 Matt Piloto pass complete to Chris Denton for 13 yards to the UMU39 (Nate Gross;Taylor Goodman).
3rd and 8 at UMU39 Matt Piloto pass incomplete to A.J. Claycomb.
4th and 8 at UMU39 Brandon Mathie punt 2 yards to the UMU41, downed (blocked by Andrew Thompson).
4 plays, 13 yards, 1:54 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 13:02
1st and 10 at UMU41 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 13:02.
1st and 10 at UMU41 Nate Wara pass intercepted by Alex Ferrara at the UMU0, Alex Ferrara return 0 yards to the UMU0, touchback.
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:08 elapsed
Mount Union at 12:54
1st and 10 at UMU20 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 12:54.
1st and 10 at UMU20 Jeremy Murray rush for 4 yards to the UMU24 (Nathan Smith).
2nd and 6 at UMU24 Neal Seaman pass complete to Jeremy Murray for loss of 5 yards to the UMU19 (Mike Chevremont).
3rd and 11 at UMU19 Neal Seaman pass complete to Chris Denton for 7 yards to the UMU26 (Jacob Juedes).
4th and 4 at UMU26 Brandon Mathie punt 36 yards to the UWO38, fair catch by C. Weissman.
3 plays, 6 yards, 2:01 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 10:53
1st and 10 at UWO38 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 10:53.
1st and 10 at UWO38 Nate Wara rush for no gain to the UWO38 (Arthur Smith).
2nd and 10 at UWO38 Garrie Fox rush for loss of 4 yards to the UWO34 (Jorge Carbonell).
3rd and 14 at UWO34 Nate Wara pass complete to Wesley Price for 5 yards to the UWO39 (Isaiah Scott).
4th and 9 at UWO39 Kyle Calhoun punt 48 yards to the UMU13, fair catch by Jasper Collins.
3 plays, 1 yards, 1:58 elapsed
Mount Union at 08:55
1st and 10 at UMU13 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 08:55.
1st and 10 at UMU13 Neal Seaman pass complete to Brandon Brown for 7 yards to the UMU20 (Jon Freiberg).
2nd and 3 at UMU20 Neal Seaman rush for 6 yards to the UMU26, 1ST DOWN UMU (Jack Breese).
1st and 10 at UMU26 Neal Seaman pass complete to A.J. Claycomb for 5 yards to the UMU31, out-of-bounds (Charlie Stueck).
2nd and 5 at UMU31 Neal Seaman pass complete to Jasper Collins for 8 yards to the UMU39, 1ST DOWN UMU (Mike Chevremont;Zach Wettengel).
1st and 10 at UMU39 Jeremy Murray rush for 4 yards to the UMU43 (Zach Wettengel;Jack Breese).
2nd and 6 at UMU43 Neal Seaman pass complete to Brandon Brown for 4 yards to the UMU47 (Nate Gross;Andrew Thompson).
3rd and 2 at UMU47 Neal Seaman pass complete to Julius Moore for no gain to the UMU47 (Jacob Juedes).
4th and 2 at UMU47 Brandon Mathie punt 35 yards to the UWO18, fair catch by C. Weissman.
7 plays, 34 yards, 4:06 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 04:49
1st and 10 at UWO18 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 04:49.
1st and 10 at UWO18 Justin Budiac rush for 18 yards to the UWO36, 1ST DOWN UWO (Jorge Carbonell;Pat Mahoney).
1st and 10 at UWO36 Nate Wara rush for 20 yards to the UMU44, 1ST DOWN UWO (Alex Ferrara;Jorge Carbonell).
1st and 10 at UMU44 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Wesley Price.
2nd and 10 at UMU44 Cole Myhra rush for 11 yards to the UMU33, 1ST DOWN UWO (Chris Favazzo;Matt Fechko).
1st and 10 at UMU33 Nate Wara rush for 2 yards to the UMU31 (Jorge Carbonell;Jack LaForce).
2nd and 8 at UMU31 Cole Myhra rush for 2 yards to the UMU29 (Jack LaForce).
3rd and 6 at UMU29 Nate Wara pass complete to C. Wipperfurth for 17 yards to the UMU12, 1ST DOWN UWO (Tyler Alwardt).
1st and 10 at UMU12 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Caleb Voss.
2nd and 10 at UMU12 Nate Wara rush for 3 yards to the UMU9 (Jorge Carbonell).
3rd and 7 at UMU09 Nate Wara pass complete to Wesley Price for 7 yards to the UMU2, 1ST DOWN UWO (Jorge Carbonell;Chaz Jordan).
1st and Goal at UMU02 Cole Myhra rush for 1 yard to the UMU1 (Chris Favazzo;Frank Orteca).
back to top
4th
2nd and Goal at UMU01 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and Goal at UMU01 Cole Myhra rush for 1 yard to the UMU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:58.
  Nate Becker kick attempt good.
12 plays, 82 yards, 4:51 elapsed
  Nate Ray kickoff 61 yards to the UMU4, Tyler Alwardt return 10 yards to the UMU14 (J. Stollenwerk).
Mount Union at 14:49
1st and 10 at UMU14 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 14:49.
1st and 10 at UMU14 Jeremy Murray rush for 11 yards to the UMU25, 1ST DOWN UMU (Jack Breese;Vince Sciano).
1st and 10 at UMU25 Jeremy Murray rush for 3 yards to the UMU28 (Jack Breese).
2nd and 7 at UMU28 Matt Piloto pass complete to Julius Moore for 26 yards to the UWO46 (Nick Jolin), PENALTY UMU holding 10 yards to the UMU18, NO PLAY.
2nd and 17 at UMU18 Matt Piloto pass complete to A.J. Claycomb for 14 yards to the UMU32 (Jack Breese).
3rd and 3 at UMU32 Matt Piloto pass complete to Chris Denton for 2 yards to the UMU34 (Nate Gross), PENALTY UWO personal foul 15 yards to the UMU49, 1ST DOWN UMU.
1st and 10 at UMU49 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at UMU49 Matt Piloto pass incomplete to Jasper Collins.
2nd and 10 at UMU49 Matt Piloto rush for 2 yards to the UWO49 (Jacob Juedes).
3rd and 8 at UWO49 Timeout UW-Oshkosh, clock 12:10.
3rd and 8 at UWO49 Matt Piloto pass incomplete to A.J. Claycomb (Manfred Johnson).
4th and 8 at UWO49 Brandon Mathie punt 34 yards to the UWO15, fair catch by C. Weissman.
7 plays, 37 yards, 2:50 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 11:59
1st and 10 at UWO15 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 11:59.
1st and 10 at UWO15 Justin Budiac rush for 5 yards to the UWO20 (Nyejel Thomas;Isaiah Scott).
2nd and 5 at UWO20 Nate Wara pass incomplete to C. Wipperfurth (Isaiah Scott).
3rd and 5 at UWO20 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Garrie Fox.
4th and 5 at UWO20 Kyle Calhoun punt 33 yards to the UMU47, Jasper Collins return 17 yards to the UWO36, out-of-bounds (Jared Nehls).
3 plays, 5 yards, 0:59 elapsed
Mount Union at 11:00
1st and 10 at UWO36 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 11:00.
1st and 10 at UWO36 Jeremy Murray rush for no gain to the UWO36 (Jared Nehls;Nathan Smith).
2nd and 10 at UWO36 Jeremy Murray rush for 4 yards to the UWO32 (Jack Breese;Zach Wettengel).
3rd and 6 at UWO32 Jeremy Murray rush for 5 yards to the UWO27 (Zach Wettengel).
4th and 1 at UWO27 Jeremy Murray rush for 2 yards to the UWO25, 1ST DOWN UMU (Zach Wettengel;Jack Breese).
1st and 10 at UWO25 Jeremy Murray rush for 9 yards to the UWO16 (Zach Wettengel;Jacob Juedes).
2nd and 1 at UWO16 Jeremy Murray rush for no gain to the UWO16 (Nick Jolin;Nathan Smith).
3rd and 1 at UWO16 Jake Simon rush for 16 yards to the UWO0, 1ST DOWN UMU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:31.
  Tyler Almeida kick attempt good.
7 plays, 36 yards, 3:29 elapsed
  Tyler Almeida kickoff 65 yards to the UWO0, touchback.
UW-Oshkosh at 07:29
1st and 10 at UWO20 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 07:29.
1st and 10 at UWO20 Justin Budiac rush for 1 yard to the UWO21 (Pat Mahoney;Matt Fechko).
2nd and 9 at UWO21 Nate Wara rush for 4 yards to the UWO25 (Jack LaForce;Alex Ferrara).
3rd and 5 at UWO25 Nate Wara pass complete to Wesley Price for 9 yards to the UWO34, 1ST DOWN UWO (Isaiah Scott).
1st and 10 at UWO34 Nate Wara rush for 5 yards to the UWO39 (Jack LaForce;Matt Fechko).
2nd and 5 at UWO39 Nate Wara sacked for loss of 2 yards to the UWO37 (Nyejel Thomas;Pat Mahoney).
3rd and 7 at UWO37 Nate Wara pass complete to C. Weissman for loss of 1 yard to the UWO36 (Nick Driskill), PENALTY UMU roughing passer (C. Dieuseul) 15 yards to the UMU49, 1ST DOWN UWO.
1st and 10 at UMU49 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at UMU49 Nate Wara rush for 8 yards to the UMU41 (Arthur Smith;Nick Driskill).
2nd and 2 at UMU41 Nate Wara pass incomplete to Garrie Fox.
3rd and 2 at UMU41 C. Weissman rush for loss of 1 yard to the UMU42 (Chaz Jordan;Cameron West).
4th and 3 at UMU42 Nate Wara sacked for loss of 5 yards to the UMU47 (Nyejel Thomas).
10 plays, 33 yards, 4:32 elapsed
Mount Union at 02:57
1st and 10 at UMU47 UNIV. OF MOUNT UNION drive start at 02:57.
1st and 10 at UMU47 Jake Simon rush for 2 yards to the UMU49 (Andrew Thompson;Taylor Goodman).
2nd and 8 at UMU49 Jake Simon rush for 1 yard to the 50 yardline (Andrew Thompson;M. Rutherford).
3rd and 7 at UMU50 Matt Piloto rush for 1 yard to the UWO49 (Ryan Stefaniak).
4th and 6 at UWO49 Brandon Mathie punt 33 yards to the UWO16, fair catch by C. Weissman.
3 plays, 4 yards, 2:19 elapsed
UW-Oshkosh at 00:38
1st and 10 at UWO16 UW-OSHKOSH drive start at 00:38.
1st and 10 at UWO16 Team rush for loss of 1 yard to the UWO15.
2nd and 11 at UWO15 End of game, clock 00:00.
1 plays, -1 yards, 0:38 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio