St. John's vs. Concordia-Moorhead at Moorhead, Minn.
9/17/2011 at 1:00pm
St. John's
28
Concordia-Moorhead
21
Scoring 1 2 3 4 OT Final
St. John's (2-1, 1-0) 7 14 0 0 7 28
Concordia-Moorhead (2-1, 0-1) 7 3 3 8 0 21
Moorhead, Minn. | Jake Christiansen
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | OT
1st
1st and 10 at SJU30 Cobbers won the toss; elect to receive
1st and 10 at SJU30 SJU ball on SJU30, clock 15:00.
  Jimmie Mattson kickoff 70 yards to the CC0, touchback.
Concordia-Moorhead at 15:00
1st and 10 at CC20 Michael Dunham rush for 6 yards to the CC26 (Evan Cobb).
2nd and 4 at CC26 Michael Dunham pass incomplete to B.Shepherd.
3rd and 4 at CC26 Michael Dunham rush for 6 yards to the CC32, 1ST DOWN CC (T. Dammermann;Ian Goldsmith).
1st and 10 at CC32 Michael Dunham pass incomplete to Todd Bergeson.
2nd and 10 at CC32 Brett Baune rush for 3 yards to the CC35 (T. Dammermann;Harry Awe).
3rd and 7 at CC35 Michael Dunham sacked for loss of 3 yards to the CC32 (Ben Hillman).
4th and 10 at CC32 Brett Harmelink punt 37 yards to the SJU31, downed.
6 plays, 12 yards, 2:39 elapsed
St. John's at 12:21
1st and 10 at SJU31 ST. JOHN'S drive start at 12:21.
1st and 10 at SJU31 Nick Schneider rush for 12 yards to the SJU43, 1ST DOWN SJU (Brent Rysdahl;Tyler Spiczka).
1st and 10 at SJU43 Nick Schneider rush for 2 yards to the SJU45 (Mark Wychor;Evan Sammon).
2nd and 8 at SJU45 Jakob Reding rush for 3 yards to the SJU48 (Bryce Hentges).
3rd and 5 at SJU48 John Ries pass complete to Sam Pederson for 13 yards to the CC39, 1ST DOWN SJU (Brent Rysdahl).
1st and 10 at CC39 Stephen Johnson rush for 2 yards to the CC37 (Peter Hvidston).
2nd and 8 at CC37 John Ries pass incomplete to Max Forster, QB hurry by J.Doschadis.
3rd and 8 at CC37 Timeout St. John's, clock 09:27.
3rd and 8 at CC37 Nick Schneider rush for 23 yards to the CC14, 1ST DOWN SJU, out-of-bounds (Brent Rysdahl).
1st and 10 at CC14 Nick Schneider rush for 7 yards to the CC7 (Matt Moenkedick).
2nd and 3 at CC07 Nick Schneider rush for 1 yard to the CC6 (Matt Moenkedick;Tyler Berling).
3rd and 2 at CC06 Nick Schneider rush for 3 yards to the CC3, 1ST DOWN SJU, out-of-bounds (Brent Rysdahl).
1st and Goal at CC03 Nick Schneider rush for 1 yard to the CC2 (Mark Wychor;Matt Moenkedick).
2nd and Goal at CC02 Stephen Johnson rush for 2 yards to the CC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 06:44.
  Jimmie Mattson kick attempt good.
12 plays, 69 yards, 5:37 elapsed
  Jimmie Mattson kickoff 64 yards to the CC6, B.Shepherd return 19 yards to the CC25, fumble forced by Kerry Daigs, fumble by B.Shepherd recovered by CC Peter Hvidston at CC26.
Concordia-Moorhead at 06:44
1st and 10 at CC26 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD drive start at 06:44, CC ball on CC26.
1st and 10 at CC26 Trent Johnson rush for 4 yards to the CC30 (Jake King;Ben Hillman).
2nd and 6 at CC30 Matt Peterson rush for 7 yards to the CC37, 1ST DOWN CC (Kevin Wenner).
1st and 10 at CC37 Brett Baune rush for 15 yards to the SJU48, 1ST DOWN CC (Ian Goldsmith).
1st and 10 at SJU48 Trent Johnson rush for 21 yards to the SJU27, 1ST DOWN CC (Bobby Fischer).
1st and 10 at SJU27 Brett Baune rush for 6 yards to the SJU21 (T. Dammermann;Jake King).
2nd and 4 at SJU21 Trent Johnson rush for 7 yards to the SJU14, 1ST DOWN CC (Jake King).
1st and 10 at SJU14 Michael Dunham rush for 5 yards to the SJU9 (T. Dammermann).
2nd and 5 at SJU09 Brett Baune rush for 3 yards to the SJU6 (Joe Donner;Andrew Rose).
3rd and 2 at SJU06 Brett Baune rush for 5 yards to the SJU1, 1ST DOWN CC (Jake King).
1st and Goal at SJU01 Brett Baune rush for loss of 3 yards to the SJU4 (Kevin Wenner).
2nd and Goal at SJU04 Brett Baune rush for 1 yard to the SJU3 (A. Rotschafer).
3rd and Goal at SJU03 Michael Dunham pass complete to B.Shepherd for 3 yards to the SJU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:01.
  Porfirio Diaz kick attempt good.
12 plays, 74 yards, 5:43 elapsed
  Brett Harmelink kickoff 52 yards to the SJU18, Rob Voshell return 22 yards to the SJU40 (Tyler Spiczka).
St. John's at 01:01
1st and 10 at SJU40 ST. JOHN'S drive start at 01:01.
1st and 10 at SJU40 Nick Schneider rush for 2 yards to the SJU42 (Bryce Hentges).
2nd and 8 at SJU42 Stephen Johnson rush for 7 yards to the SJU49 (Josh Herzog;Matt Moenkedick).
back to top
2nd
3rd and 1 at SJU49 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 1 at SJU49 Stephen Johnson rush for 5 yards to the CC46, 1ST DOWN SJU (Peter Hvidston).
1st and 10 at CC46 Nick Schneider rush for 6 yards to the CC40 (Reed Hefta).
2nd and 4 at CC40 John Ries pass complete to Taylor Freetly for 13 yards to the CC27, 1ST DOWN SJU (Peter Hvidston).
1st and 10 at CC27 Harry Awe rush for 14 yards to the CC13, 1ST DOWN SJU (Matt Moenkedick;Brent Rysdahl).
1st and 10 at CC13 Nick Schneider rush for loss of 1 yard to the CC14 (Bryce Hentges).
2nd and 11 at CC14 John Ries pass complete to Brent Graboski for 14 yards to the CC0, 1ST DOWN SJU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:16.
  Jimmie Mattson kick attempt good.
8 plays, 60 yards, 3:45 elapsed
  Jimmie Mattson kickoff 58 yards to the CC12, Chris Gilson return 11 yards to the CC23 (B. Bellefeuille).
Concordia-Moorhead at 12:16
1st and 10 at CC23 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD drive start at 12:16.
1st and 10 at CC23 Brett Baune rush for 4 yards to the CC27 (Joe Donner).
2nd and 6 at CC27 Brett Baune rush for 1 yard to the CC28 (T. Dammermann;Andrew Rose).
3rd and 5 at CC28 Trent Johnson rush for 2 yards to the CC30 (Maze Thompson).
4th and 3 at CC30 Brett Harmelink punt 45 yards to the SJU25, downed.
3 plays, 7 yards, 2:05 elapsed
St. John's at 10:11
1st and 10 at SJU25 ST. JOHN'S drive start at 10:11.
1st and 10 at SJU25 Nick Schneider rush for 5 yards to the SJU30 (Bryce Hentges), PENALTY SJU holding 10 yards to the SJU15, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at SJU15 John Ries pass complete to Stephen Johnson for 15 yards to the SJU30 (Mark Wychor).
2nd and 5 at SJU30 John Ries rush for 5 yards to the SJU35, 1ST DOWN SJU (Mark Wychor).
1st and 10 at SJU35 Nick Schneider rush for 1 yard to the SJU36 (Evan Sammon).
2nd and 9 at SJU36 PENALTY SJU false start 5 yards to the SJU31.
2nd and 14 at SJU31 John Ries pass complete to Stephen Johnson for 6 yards to the SJU37, out-of-bounds (Tyler Spiczka).
3rd and 8 at SJU37 John Ries sacked for loss of 1 yard to the SJU36 (Tyler Ahlf), PENALTY SJU holding declined.
4th and 9 at SJU36 Scott Ramey punt 32 yards to the CC32, Mike Starke return 1 yards to the CC33 (Dustin Baxter;James Obler).
5 plays, 11 yards, 3:15 elapsed
Concordia-Moorhead at 06:56
1st and 10 at CC33 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD drive start at 06:56.
1st and 10 at CC33 Brett Baune rush for 7 yards to the CC40 (T. Dammermann;Maze Thompson).
2nd and 3 at CC40 Michael Dunham pass incomplete to B.Shepherd.
3rd and 3 at CC40 Michael Dunham rush for loss of 1 yard to the CC39 (Andrew Rose).
4th and 4 at CC39 Brett Harmelink punt 36 yards to the SJU25, Rob Voshell return 14 yards to the SJU39 (Evan Sammon).
3 plays, 6 yards, 0:57 elapsed
St. John's at 05:59
1st and 10 at SJU39 ST. JOHN'S drive start at 05:59.
1st and 10 at SJU39 Stephen Johnson rush for 4 yards to the SJU43 (Mark Wychor).
2nd and 6 at SJU43 John Ries rush for 1 yard to the SJU44 (Paul Streich).
3rd and 5 at SJU44 John Ries rush for 4 yards to the SJU48, out-of-bounds (Matt Moenkedick).
4th and 1 at SJU48 Scott Ramey punt 34 yards to the CC18, Bryce Hentges return -6 yards to the CC12, fumble by Bryce Hentges recovered by CC TM at CC12.
3 plays, 9 yards, 1:53 elapsed
Concordia-Moorhead at 04:06
1st and 10 at CC12 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD drive start at 04:06.
1st and 10 at CC12 Brett Baune rush for 2 yards to the CC14 (Ian Goldsmith;Ben Hillman).
2nd and 8 at CC14 Michael Dunham pass complete to B.Shepherd for 11 yards to the CC25, 1ST DOWN CC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at CC25 PENALTY CC false start 5 yards to the CC20.
1st and 15 at CC20 Michael Dunham sacked for loss of 6 yards to the CC14 (Ben Hillman;Evan Cobb).
2nd and 21 at CC14 Luke Gotta rush for 7 yards to the CC21 (T. Dammermann).
3rd and 14 at CC21 Timeout St. John's, clock 02:02.
3rd and 14 at CC21 Michael Dunham pass complete to B.Shepherd for 20 yards to the CC41, 1ST DOWN CC (Jake King).
1st and 10 at CC41 Michael Dunham pass complete to B.Shepherd for 18 yards to the SJU41, 1ST DOWN CC (Maze Thompson).
1st and 10 at SJU41 Michael Dunham pass incomplete to B.Shepherd.
2nd and 10 at SJU41 Timeout Concordia-Moorhead, clock 01:18.
2nd and 10 at SJU41 Clock 01:18.
2nd and 10 at SJU41 Trent Johnson rush for 1 yard to the SJU40 (Andrew Rose;T. Dammermann).
3rd and 9 at SJU40 Michael Dunham rush for 20 yards to the SJU20, 1ST DOWN CC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at SJU20 Michael Dunham pass incomplete to Mike Starke.
2nd and 10 at SJU20 Timeout St. John's, clock 00:44.
2nd and 10 at SJU20 Michael Dunham pass intercepted by Bobby Fischer at the SJU15, Bobby Fischer return 85 yards to the CC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:28.
11 plays, 68 yards, 3:38 elapsed
St. John's at 00:28
  Jimmie Mattson kick attempt good.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  Jimmie Mattson kickoff 35 yards to the CC35, Luke Peterson return 11 yards to the CC46 (Ricky Davis).
Concordia-Moorhead at 00:28
1st and 10 at CC46 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD drive start at 00:28.
1st and 10 at CC46 Michael Dunham pass complete to Mike Starke for 9 yards to the SJU45, Trent Johnson for 27 yards to the SJU18, 1ST DOWN CC, out-of-bounds (A. Rotschafer).
1st and 10 at SJU18 Michael Dunham pass incomplete to B.Shepherd.
2nd and 10 at SJU18 Michael Dunham rush for 4 yards to the SJU14 (Joe Donner).
3rd and 6 at SJU14 Timeout Concordia-Moorhead, clock 00:06.
3rd and 6 at SJU14 Porfirio Diaz field goal attempt from 32 GOOD, clock 00:03.
4 plays, 40 yards, 0:25 elapsed
  Brett Harmelink kickoff 45 yards to the SJU25, Luke Sweeter return 17 yards to the SJU42 (Domenic Fraboni).
St. John's at 00:03
1st and 10 at SJU42 ST. JOHN'S drive start at 00:03.
1st and 10 at SJU42 End of half, clock 00:00.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:03 elapsed
1st and 10 at SJU42 CC ball on CC30.
  Brett Harmelink kickoff 55 yards to the SJU15, Rob Voshell return 30 yards to the SJU45 (Tyler Berling).
St. John's at 00:00
back to top
3rd
1st and 10 at SJU45 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at SJU45 ST. JOHN'S drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at SJU45 Stephen Johnson rush for 4 yards to the SJU49 (Matt Moenkedick;Peter Hvidston).
2nd and 6 at SJU49 Nick Schneider rush for 4 yards to the CC47 (Mark Wychor;Evan Sammon).
3rd and 2 at CC47 John Ries pass complete to Brent Graboski for 4 yards to the CC43, 1ST DOWN SJU (Seth Lage).
1st and 10 at CC43 Stephen Johnson rush for 2 yards to the CC41 (Matt Moenkedick;Paul Streich).
2nd and 8 at CC41 John Ries pass complete to Nick Schneider for 8 yards to the CC33, 1ST DOWN SJU, out-of-bounds (Matt Moenkedick;Bryce Hentges).
1st and 10 at CC33 Harry Awe rush for loss of 2 yards to the CC35, out-of-bounds (Matt Moenkedick).
2nd and 12 at CC35 John Ries pass complete to Sam Pederson for 6 yards to the CC29 (Bryce Hentges).
3rd and 6 at CC29 Nick Schneider rush for 1 yard to the CC28 (Peter Hvidston;Robin Wisner).
4th and 5 at CC28 John Ries pass complete to Taylor Freetly for 3 yards to the CC25 (J.Doschadis).
9 plays, 30 yards, 0:00 elapsed
Concordia-Moorhead at 10:09
1st and 10 at CC25 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD drive start at 10:09.
1st and 10 at CC25 Brett Baune rush for 2 yards to the CC27 (Ben Hillman;Joe Donner).
2nd and 8 at CC27 Trent Johnson rush for 2 yards to the CC29 (T. Dammermann;Joe Donner).
3rd and 6 at CC29 Michael Dunham pass complete to B.Shepherd for 7 yards to the CC36, 1ST DOWN CC (Kevin Wenner).
1st and 10 at CC36 Michael Dunham pass incomplete to Mike Starke, dropped pass.
2nd and 10 at CC36 Michael Dunham pass incomplete to Trent Johnson (Andrew Rose).
3rd and 10 at CC36 Michael Dunham pass incomplete to B.Shepherd.
4th and 10 at CC36 Brett Harmelink punt 36 yards to the SJU28, fair catch by Dylan Graves.
6 plays, 11 yards, 2:10 elapsed
St. John's at 07:59
1st and 10 at SJU28 ST. JOHN'S drive start at 07:59.
1st and 10 at SJU28 Nick Schneider rush for 6 yards to the SJU34 (Tyler Spiczka;Peter Hvidston).
2nd and 4 at SJU34 Nick Schneider rush for loss of 1 yard to the SJU33 (Matt Moenkedick;Peter Hvidston).
3rd and 5 at SJU33 John Ries pass complete to Brent Graboski for 15 yards to the SJU48, 1ST DOWN SJU (Tyler Spiczka).
1st and 10 at SJU48 John Ries pass complete to Wade Powers for 35 yards to the CC17, 1ST DOWN SJU (Tyler Spiczka).
1st and 10 at CC17 John Ries sacked for loss of 10 yards to the CC27 (Josh Herzog).
2nd and 20 at CC27 Stephen Johnson rush for 6 yards to the CC21 (Josh Herzog).
3rd and 14 at CC21 John Ries pass intercepted by Seth Lage at the CC0, Seth Lage return 0 yards to the CC0, touchback.
7 plays, 51 yards, 3:20 elapsed
Concordia-Moorhead at 04:39
1st and 10 at CC20 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD drive start at 04:39.
1st and 10 at CC20 Brett Baune rush for 7 yards to the CC27 (Ben Hillman).
2nd and 3 at CC27 Michael Dunham pass complete to Mark Whiting for 33 yards to the SJU40, 1ST DOWN CC (A. Rotschafer;Bobby Fischer).
1st and 10 at SJU40 Brett Baune rush for 21 yards to the SJU19, 1ST DOWN CC (Bobby Fischer;Kevin Wenner).
1st and 10 at SJU19 Luke Gotta rush for 5 yards to the SJU14 (Joe Donner).
2nd and 5 at SJU14 Trent Johnson rush for loss of 2 yards to the SJU16 (Kevin Wenner).
3rd and 7 at SJU16 Michael Dunham pass incomplete to Brett Baune, dropped pass.
4th and 7 at SJU16 Porfirio Diaz field goal attempt from 33 GOOD, clock 01:47.
7 plays, 64 yards, 2:52 elapsed
  Porfirio Diaz kickoff 57 yards to the SJU13, Dylan Graves return 19 yards to the SJU32 (Tyler Spiczka).
St. John's at 01:47
1st and 10 at SJU32 ST. JOHN'S drive start at 01:47.
1st and 10 at SJU32 Nick Schneider rush for 4 yards to the SJU36 (Peter Hvidston).
2nd and 6 at SJU36 Nick Schneider rush for 3 yards to the SJU39 (Bryce Hentges).
3rd and 3 at SJU39 John Ries pass complete to Stephen Johnson for 8 yards to the SJU47, 1ST DOWN SJU, out-of-bounds (Tyler Spiczka).
1st and 10 at SJU47 John Ries pass complete to Stephen Johnson for 3 yards to the 50 yardline (Evan Sammon).
back to top
4th
2nd and 7 at SJU50 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 7 at SJU50 John Ries pass complete to Taylor Freetly for 8 yards to the CC42, 1ST DOWN SJU (Brent Rysdahl).
1st and 10 at CC42 Nick Schneider rush for loss of 1 yard to the CC43 (Peter Hvidston;Matt Moenkedick).
2nd and 11 at CC43 John Ries pass complete to Brent Graboski for 2 yards to the CC41 (Tyler Spiczka).
3rd and 9 at CC41 John Ries rush for 8 yards to the CC33 (Paul Streich).
4th and 1 at CC33 Timeout St. John's, clock 12:36.
4th and 1 at CC33 Stephen Johnson rush for no gain to the CC33 (Peter Hvidston).
9 plays, 35 yards, 4:14 elapsed
Concordia-Moorhead at 12:33
1st and 10 at CC33 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD drive start at 12:33.
1st and 10 at CC33 Michael Dunham pass incomplete to Mike Starke.
2nd and 10 at CC33 Trent Johnson rush for 4 yards to the CC37 (T. Dammermann;Andrew Rose).
3rd and 6 at CC37 Michael Dunham pass complete to B.Shepherd for 14 yards to the SJU49, 1ST DOWN CC (A. Rotschafer).
1st and 10 at SJU49 Brett Baune rush for 7 yards to the SJU42 (Jake King;T. Dammermann).
2nd and 3 at SJU42 Michael Dunham rush for 2 yards to the SJU40 (Andrew Rose).
3rd and 1 at SJU40 Brett Baune rush for 7 yards to the SJU33, 1ST DOWN CC (Andrew Rose).
1st and 10 at SJU33 Brett Baune rush for 5 yards to the SJU28 (Jake King).
2nd and 5 at SJU28 Luke Gotta rush for 2 yards to the SJU26 (Ian Goldsmith).
3rd and 3 at SJU26 Brett Baune rush for 26 yards to the SJU0, 1ST DOWN CC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:38.
  Michael Dunham pass attempt to Chris Gilson good.
9 plays, 67 yards, 3:55 elapsed
  Porfirio Diaz kickoff 50 yards to the SJU20, Rob Voshell return 16 yards to the SJU36 (Joshua White).
St. John's at 08:38
1st and 10 at SJU36 ST. JOHN'S drive start at 08:38.
1st and 10 at SJU36 John Ries sacked for loss of 5 yards to the SJU31 (Paul Streich), fumble by John Ries recovered by SJU John Ries at SJU34.
2nd and 12 at SJU34 Stephen Johnson rush for 2 yards to the SJU36 (Paul Streich;Peter Hvidston).
3rd and 10 at SJU36 John Ries pass incomplete to Sam Pederson (Bryce Hentges).
4th and 10 at SJU36 Scott Ramey punt 32 yards to the CC32, Mike Starke return 1 yards to the CC33, fumble forced by James Obler, fumble by Mike Starke recovered by CC Seth Lage at CC33.
3 plays, 0 yards, 1:41 elapsed
Concordia-Moorhead at 06:57
1st and 10 at CC33 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD drive start at 06:57.
1st and 10 at CC33 Brett Baune rush for 17 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN CC (Kevin Wenner).
1st and 10 at CC50 Brett Baune rush for 2 yards to the SJU48 (Jake King).
2nd and 8 at SJU48 PENALTY CC false start 5 yards to the CC47.
2nd and 13 at CC47 Michael Dunham pass complete to B.Shepherd for 24 yards to the SJU29, 1ST DOWN CC (A. Rotschafer;Bobby Fischer).
1st and 10 at SJU29 Brett Baune rush for loss of 2 yards to the SJU31 (Jake King;Ben Hillman).
2nd and 12 at SJU31 Luke Gotta rush for 8 yards to the SJU23 (Ben Hillman).
3rd and 4 at SJU23 Brett Baune rush for 3 yards to the SJU20 (T. Dammermann;Joe Donner).
4th and 1 at SJU20 Brett Baune rush for 2 yards to the SJU18, 1ST DOWN CC (Andrew Rose;T. Dammermann).
1st and 10 at SJU18 Trent Johnson rush for 3 yards to the SJU15 (Ben Hillman;Maze Thompson).
2nd and 7 at SJU15 Brett Baune rush for 2 yards to the SJU13 (T. Dammermann;Kevin Wenner).
3rd and 5 at SJU13 Timeout St. John's, clock 02:06.
3rd and 5 at SJU13 Michael Dunham pass incomplete to B.Shepherd, QB hurry by Andrew Rose.
4th and 5 at SJU13 Porfirio Diaz field goal attempt from 30 MISSED - short, spot at SJU20, clock 01:57.
11 plays, 54 yards, 5:00 elapsed
St. John's at 01:57
1st and 10 at SJU20 ST. JOHN'S drive start at 01:57.
1st and 10 at SJU20 John Ries pass complete to Stephen Johnson for 5 yards to the SJU25, out-of-bounds (;J.Doschadis).
2nd and 5 at SJU25 John Ries pass complete to Stephen Johnson for 3 yards to the SJU28, out-of-bounds (Matt Moenkedick).
3rd and 2 at SJU28 Stephen Johnson rush for 3 yards to the SJU31, 1ST DOWN SJU (Peter Hvidston).
1st and 10 at SJU31 John Ries pass incomplete to Stephen Johnson, dropped pass.
2nd and 10 at SJU31 John Ries sacked for loss of 8 yards to the SJU23 (Robin Wisner).
3rd and 18 at SJU23 Timeout Concordia-Moorhead, clock 01:18.
3rd and 18 at SJU23 John Ries pass complete to Sam Pederson for 18 yards to the SJU41, 1ST DOWN SJU, out-of-bounds (Brent Rysdahl).
1st and 10 at SJU41 Stephen Johnson rush for 5 yards to the SJU46 (Tyler Spiczka).
2nd and 5 at SJU46 John Ries pass complete to Stephen Johnson for 4 yards to the 50 yardline, out-of-bounds (J.Doschadis).
3rd and 1 at SJU50 John Ries pass incomplete to Brent Graboski, PENALTY SJU holding 10 yards to the SJU40, NO PLAY.
3rd and 11 at SJU40 John Ries pass complete to Brent Graboski for 10 yards to the 50 yardline (Tyler Spiczka).
4th and 1 at SJU50 John Ries sacked for loss of 3 yards to the SJU47 (Robin Wisner).
10 plays, 27 yards, 1:46 elapsed
Concordia-Moorhead at 00:11
1st and 10 at SJU47 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD drive start at 00:11.
1st and 10 at SJU47 Michael Dunham pass complete to B.Shepherd for 9 yards to the SJU38, Trent Johnson for loss of 2 yards to the SJU40 (Kevin Wenner).
2nd and 3 at SJU40 Timeout Concordia-Moorhead, clock 00:04.
2nd and 3 at SJU40 Michael Dunham pass incomplete to Mark Whiting.
3rd and 3 at SJU40 End of game, clock 00:00.
2 plays, 7 yards, 0:11 elapsed
back to top
OT
3rd and 3 at SJU40 Start of OT quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 3 at SJU40 Change of possession, SJU ball on CC25, 1st and 10.
St. John's at 15:00
1st and 10 at CC25 ST. JOHN'S drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at CC25 Nick Schneider rush for 5 yards to the CC20 (Peter Hvidston).
2nd and 5 at CC20 Nick Schneider rush for 12 yards to the CC8, 1ST DOWN SJU (Brent Rysdahl).
1st and Goal at CC08 Nick Schneider rush for 2 yards to the CC6 (Peter Hvidston;Mark Wychor).
2nd and Goal at CC06 John Ries sacked for loss of 8 yards to the CC14 (Mark Wychor).
3rd and Goal at CC14 John Ries pass complete to Brent Graboski for 14 yards to the CC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 15:00.
  Jimmie Mattson kick attempt good.
1st and Goal at SJU30 Change of possession, CC ball on SJU25, 1st and 10.
5 plays, 25 yards, 0:00 elapsed
Concordia-Moorhead at 15:00
1st and 10 at SJU25 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at SJU25 Trent Johnson rush for 19 yards to the SJU6, 1ST DOWN CC, out-of-bounds (A. Rotschafer).
1st and Goal at SJU06 Brett Baune rush for 2 yards to the SJU4 (Maze Thompson;Ben Hillman).
2nd and Goal at SJU04 Brett Baune rush for no gain to the SJU4 (Maze Thompson).
3rd and Goal at SJU04 Michael Dunham pass complete to Matt Peterson for 1 yard to the SJU3 (A. Rotschafer;Bobby Fischer).
4th and Goal at SJU03 Timeout Concordia-Moorhead, clock 15:00.
4th and Goal at SJU03 Brett Baune rush for 2 yards to the SJU1 (Ben Hillman).
5 plays, 24 yards, 0:00 elapsed
St. John's at 15:00
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio