Dickinson vs. Susquehanna at Selinsgrove, Pa.
9/17/2011 at 1:00 pm
Dickinson
18
Susquehanna
20
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Dickinson (1-2, 1-1) 0 9 6 3 18
Susquehanna (2-1, 1-1) 7 7 0 6 20
Selinsgrove, Pa. | Lopardo Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Dickinson Susquehanna
Uni. Player
4 Robert Spriggs
5 Cam Di fede
7 Andrew Fink
8 Rick Bowie
9 Cole Ahnell
10 Micheal Miller
11 Ricky Martz
12 Todd Smolinsky
13 Jon Umanzor
15 Marek Laco
17 Eric Ondo
18 Stephen Bajan
19 Mitch Helmandollar
20 Matt Miller
21 Mike Shimkin
25 Pat McBreen
27 Scott Sullivan
28 Mike Capone
29 Luc Vernerey
30 Tyler Rosa
33 Shane Mitchell
34 Linn Worthington
36 Connor Thompson
38 Will Erikson
40 Ray Irazarry
42 Julian Rosen
44 Mike McKee
47 Matt Wood
49 Ray Durkin
52 Michael Tucker
53 Schuyler Simpson
55 Ross Johnson
58 Nikolas Davos
61 Eric Lopez
65 Marc Baumann
71 Dan Foust
76 Corwyn Gordon
78 Casey Caslin
80 Craig Fleisher
87 Andrew Downs
90 Nate Detwiler
91 Walker Moriarty
99 David London
Uni. Player
2 Jack McCarty
4 Taylor Morton
5 Spenser Ercole
7 Jalon Scott
9 Alex Patchin
10 Jesse Eggerton
11 Matt Lottes
15 Derek Helsley
17 Rich Palazzi
18 Ryan Maciver
18 Ryan Maciver
19 Mike Ritter
20 Ryan MacIvor
21 Will Dyson
22 Lou Hampton
25 Ryan Carroll
27 Steven Viegas
33 Greg Tellish
39 Dominick Wolfe
40 Trevor Terpening
41 Bill Mancini
45 Pat Murtha
47 Spenser Hotaling
48 Bobby Gaeta
50 Cody Jones
54 Adrian Bernard
55 Todge Aumiller
56 Mason Spangler
59 Tim Robinson
68 Quinton Gierlatowicz
73 Jonathan Weidler
78 Brandon Cuevas
80 Matt Knouse
84 Logan Skillman
86 Robbie Pryal
91 Stephen Homan
92 Kyle Morosko
93 Andrew Sayler
94 Ken Schetroma
97 Jared Minori
98 Mark Mountjoy
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Dickinson Susquehanna
Uni. Player
1 Ross Allen
2 Ben Myers
3 Colin Rodgers
6 Mike Carmella
14 Tyler Gelband
16 Mike Lopresti
22 Kyle Smith
23 Shea Licata
24 Mike Rogers
26 Brian Brown
31 Christian Rosa
32 Zac Surujon
35 Emmanuel Stern
37 Jeb Smith
39 Bligh Cassidy
43 Tommy Wagner
45 Greg Capozza
46 Adam Kaminski
48 Mike Byrnes
50 Conor Dubin
51 Ethan Rayner
54 Miller Higgins
60 T.J. Jones
63 Justin Reamer
66 Christian Ruhl
68 Mike Kogelschatz
69 Nick Smith
70 Sean Sullivan
74 Ben Glancy
75 John Bock
77 Tyler Planto
79 Chris Holmes
81 Luke Ferrari
82 Tyler Noll
83 Mathias Bedolfe
85 Devin Gaby
86 Matt McDonald
88 James Karol
89 Tanner McMahon
94 Robbie Marsden
95 Matt Giel
96 Brandon O'Brien
97 Phil Shichman
98 Justin Farrell
Uni. Player
1 Duke Hyacinthe
1 Duke Hyacinthe
3 Fabian Stone
6 Mark Rosenbaum
8 Taylor Kolmer
12 Casey Crotty
13 Justin Stover
14 Tyler Hartranft
16 George Pachucy
23 Connor McGrath
28 Tory Gray
30 Mike Rucereto
31 Cody Miller
32 Ian Richardson
34 Dan Muller
35 Robert Keller
36 Joe Koppleman
37 Mike Yoder
38 Nick Kifolo
42 Tim Pierce
43 Connor Schiable
44 Matt Schreiber
46 Jon Trego
49 Bobby Gaeta
51 Ben O'Brien
52 A.J. Lantz
53 Andy White
57 Devin O'Brien
58 Aaron Codling
60 Andrew Zwally
61 Brian Olson
62 Brandon Hirsch
63 Dave Kitchen
64 Cory Beall
65 Ron Vilardi
67 Arlen Kilmartin
70 J. Crunkleton
70 J. Crunkleton
72 Brandon Souryavong
74 Ken Milano
75 Patrick Watson
76 Kevin Watson
77 Anthony Shipe
79 Zach Fogleman
81 Ryan Lopes
82 Casey Tosches
83 Martin Horn
85 Kramer Hovenstine
87 Nick Ketch
88 Denzell Walker
89 Sam Eramo
90 M. Hetherington
95 McNelis, Brian
96 Chris Lacy
99 Ken Phillips
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.