HOBART vs. St. John Fisher at Pittsford, NY
9/24/2011 at 1 p.m.
Hobart
56
St. John Fisher
20
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Hobart (2-0) 14 14 14 14 56
St. John Fisher (2-1) 0 7 7 6 20
Pittsford, NY | Growney Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Hobart - St. John Fisher
1 07:50 Hobart - Bobby Dougherty 3 yd run. (Reyes Guevara kick is good).
Drive: 13 plays, 79 yards in 5:51.
7 - 0
1 04:18 Hobart - Garth Muratori 54 yd pass from Nick Strang. (Reyes Guevara kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 71 yards in 1:19.
14 - 0
2 13:49 Hobart - Junior Woodard 12 yd pass from Nick Strang. (Reyes Guevara kick is good).
Drive: 11 plays, 65 yards in 4:16.
21 - 0
2 06:44 St. John Fisher - Ryan Francis 35 yd pass from Ryan Kramer. (Chad Monheim kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 61 yards in 2:27.
21 - 7
2 00:39 Hobart - Garth Muratori 13 yd pass from Nick Strang. (Reyes Guevara kick is good).
Drive: 13 plays, 59 yards in 5:58.
28 - 7
3 07:39 Hobart - Steven Webb 14 yd pass from Nick Strang. (Reyes Guevara kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 76 yards in 2:45.
35 - 7
3 01:37 Hobart - Garth Muratori 27 yd pass from Nick Strang. (Reyes Guevara kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 71 yards in 2:38.
42 - 7
3 01:15 St. John Fisher - Ryan Schmidt 65 yd run. (Chad Monheim kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 65 yards in 0:17.
42 - 14
4 13:15 Hobart - Juan O'Farrill 1 yd run. (Reyes Guevara kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 34 yards in 2:45.
49 - 14
4 08:40 Hobart - Alex Furtado 4 yd run. (Reyes Guevara kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 35 yards in 4:15.
56 - 14
4 02:47 St. John Fisher - Ryan Sweet 6 yd pass from Ahmed Hassanien. (Chad Monheim kick failed).
Drive: 16 plays, 60 yards in 5:48.
56 - 20
HobartStatisticsSt. John Fisher
29 FIRST DOWNS 15
15
11
3
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
5
8
2
71% (12 of 17) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 31% (4 of 13)
100% (1 of 1) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 100% (2 of 2)
491 TOTAL OFFENSE 263
82
6.0
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
58
4.5
278 NET YARDS PASSING 108
21-30
9.3
0-0
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
11-25
4.3
2-9
0
213 NET YARDS RUSHING 155
52
4.1
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
33
4.7
4-123 PUNTS: Number-Yards 6-228
30.8 Average 38.0
47 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 136
0 0
2-47
0 0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
0 0
8-136
0 0
3-25 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 8-68
2-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-1
2-9 SACKS: Number-Yards 0-0
0 0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
38:18 TIME OF POSSESSION 21:42

Hobart

St. John Fisher

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Nick Strang 20-29 266 5 0
Kelly Olney 1-1 12 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Ryan Kramer 7-19 73 1 0
Ahmed Hassanien 4-6 35 1 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Nick Strang 5 64 12.8 41 0
Steven Webb 16 55 3.4 12 0
Alex Furtado 6 23 3.8 17 1
Juan O'Farrill 7 22 3.1 13 1
Dominique Ellis 6 21 3.5 6 0
Bobby Dougherty 8 19 2.4 4 1
Patrick Conlan 2 5 2.5 4 0
Jay Cronze 2 4 2.0 4 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Ryan Schmidt 1 65 65.0 65 1
Fuquan Borum 9 33 3.7 15 0
Tom Krickovich 3 18 6.0 10 0
Cody Miller 2 14 7.0 6 0
Anthony Chiarmonte 6 11 1.8 5 0
Ryan Francis 1 9 9.0 9 0
Ryan Kramer 8 6 0.8 10 0
Ahmed Hassanien 1 3 3.0 3 0
Dan Rudy 1 3 3.0 3 0
Team 1 -7 -7.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Garth Muratori 8 145 18.1 54 3
Junior Woodard 4 48 12.0 18 1
Yosh Karbowniczak 2 23 11.5 12 0
Bobby Dougherty 3 15 5.0 7 0
Juan O'Farrill 1 14 14.0 14 0
Steven Webb 1 14 14.0 14 1
Elvin Souffrant 1 12 12.0 12 0
Jay Cronze 1 7 7.0 7 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Ryan Schmidt 5 37 7.4 16 0
Ryan Francis 2 36 18.0 35 1
Dan Rudy 2 15 7.5 8 0
Nathan Nigolian 1 14 14.0 14 0
Ryan Sweet 1 6 6.0 6 1
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Reyes Guevara 8/8 8
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Chad Monheim 0/1 0 2/3 2
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Alex Furtado 1 23 23.0 23 0 0
Yosh Karbowniczak 3 100 33.3 37 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Ryan Sweet 6 228 38.0 43 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Reyes Guevara 2 104 52.0 0 0
Stephen Bruening 7 356 50.9 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Chad Monheim 4 166 41.5 0 1
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Steven Webb 1 26 26.0 26 0
Fajri Jackson 1 21 21.0 21 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Ryan Francis 5 78 15.6 25 0
Nathan Nigolian 2 38 19.0 21 0
Ryan Schmidt 1 20 20.0 20 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Steven Webb 2 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Cody Miller 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Hobart Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
11 Reggie Robinson 4 2 6 - 1 - 2 1 - -
45 Andrew Klindera 1 5 6 - 0.5 - 0 1-0 -
30 Austin Dimarco 2 2 4 - - - -
37 Connor Garrett 2 2 4 - - - -
90 Tyre Coleman 3 1 4 2 - 9 2 - 9 - -
1 Drake Woodard 2 1 3 - - - - 3
40 Nick Zapp 2 1 3 - - - -
92 Gianni Contro 1 2 3 - 1 - 7 - - 1
5 Devin Worthington 2 0 2 - 1 - 1 - - 1
16 Nolan Toran 2 0 2 - - - -
21 Fajri Jackson 1 1 2 - - - -
23 Jolyon Davis 1 1 2 - - - - 1
29 James Smith 1 1 2 - - - -
38 Taylor Delperuto 1 1 2 - - - -
42 Bobby Marraffa 0 2 2 - - - -
49 Matt McGriff 1 1 2 - - - -
51 Kevin Ryan 0 2 2 - 0.5 - 1 - -
52 Cory Davis 1 1 2 - - - -
57 Thomas Elder 1 1 2 - 0.5 - 1 - -
75 Dane Wilcoxen 0 2 2 - - - -
98 Raimonn Goddard 0 2 2 - 0.5 - 0 - -
19 Rashaun Moore 1 0 1 - - - -
25 Trevor Wood 0 1 1 - - - -
31 Elvin Souffrant 1 0 1 - - - -
94 Tim Murray 0 1 1 - - - -
95 Cory Einbeck 1 0 1 - - - -
96 Jake Currie 1 0 1 - - - -
99 Troy Johnson 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 32 34 66 2 - 9 7 - 21 1 1-0 - 6
# St. John Fisher Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
2 Dave Vosburgh 5 6 11 - 1.5 - 8 - -
15 Zach Dolan 5 2 7 - - - -
26 Adam Burdick 6 1 7 - - - -
31 Travis Tones 5 2 7 - - - -
40 Mike Donitzen 2 5 7 - - - -
48 Mike Bellucco 4 2 6 - - - -
51 Brenden Moore 4 2 6 - - - -
99 Mike Benderski 3 2 5 - - - -
24 Shawn Masood 1 2 3 - - - -
56 Chris Sawyer 1 2 3 - 1.5 - 2 - - 1
9 Wade Kline 2 0 2 - - - -
10 Tyler Schier 0 2 2 - - - -
11 Mike Everett 1 1 2 - - - -
25 Brandon McCoy 1 1 2 - - - -
32 Nick Lobrutto 1 1 2 - 1 - 1 - -
59 Anthony VanCuren 1 1 2 - 0.5 - 1 - -
91 Chris Napolitano 0 2 2 - - - -
16 Nick Savas 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 2 - -
23 Marco Dominic 1 0 1 - - - -
44 Joe Blasting 0 1 1 - - - -
90 Chad Monheim 1 0 1 - - - -
95 Luke Kalamas 0 1 1 - - - -
96 Jeff Headwell 1 0 1 - - - -
97 Mason Judd 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 45 38 83 0 - 0 5 - 14 - - 1
Other Information
Location: Pittsford, NY
Stadium: Growney Stadium
Attendance: 3481
Weather: mostly sunny
Temperature: 72
Wind: 5-10
Referee: Bill Henry
Umpire: Alan Gens
Head Linesman: BJ Henry
Line Judge: Stan Evans
Back Judge: Jake Dishaw
Field Judge: Justin Kozawski
Side Judge: Kevin Maxwell
Scorekeeper: Mike Bielak
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio