Gallaudet vs. Apprentice School at Newport News, Va.
9/24/2011 at 1:00 pm
Gallaudet
14
Apprentice School
3
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Gallaudet (1-2) 14 0 0 0 14
Apprentice School (1-3) 3 0 0 0 3
Newport News, Va. | Apprentice Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
  V. Boum Yamb kickoff 10 yards to the GAL40, on-side kick, recovered by NNA on GAL39 (V. Boum Yamb).
Apprentice School at 15:00
1st and 10 at GAL39 PENALTY GAL pass interference 15 yards to the GAL24, 1ST DOWN NNA.
1st and 10 at GAL24 Ge'Vonn Young rush for no gain to the GAL24 (Jared Pearce;Tom Pangia).
2nd and 10 at GAL24 Ge'Vonn Young rush for loss of 1 yard to the GAL25 (Jared Pearce;Adham Talaat).
3rd and 11 at GAL25 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Tyler Johnson.
4th and 11 at GAL25 PENALTY GAL roughing passer 12 yards to the GAL13, 1ST DOWN NNA.
1st and 10 at GAL13 Chris Virgin rush for 8 yards to the GAL5 (Jaris Alleyne).
2nd and 2 at GAL05 Chris Virgin rush for 1 yard to the GAL4 (Ty Primous;Shawn Holder).
3rd and 1 at GAL04 Paul Morgan rush for no gain to the GAL4, fumble by Paul Morgan recovered by NNA Paul Morgan at GAL4 (Kevin Allen).
4th and 1 at GAL04 Blake Penix field goal attempt from 20 GOOD, clock 11:11.
7 plays, 35 yards, 3:49 elapsed
  Blake Penix kickoff 51 yards to the GAL19, Tom Pangia return 16 yards to the GAL35 (Johnathan Jones).
Gallaudet at 11:05
1st and 10 at GAL35 GALLAUDET drive start at 11:05.
1st and 10 at GAL35 Michael Hantge rush for 18 yards to the NNA47, 1ST DOWN GAL (Marlon Lane).
1st and 10 at NNA47 Anthony Palmer rush for 11 yards to the NNA36, 1ST DOWN GAL (Johnathan Jones).
1st and 10 at NNA36 Michael Hantge rush for 5 yards to the NNA31 (Brock Bullock).
2nd and 5 at NNA31 Anthony Palmer pass complete to Ryne Worsham for 10 yards to the NNA21, 1ST DOWN GAL (Marlon Lane).
1st and 10 at NNA21 Anthony Palmer rush for 5 yards to the NNA16 (Corey Sept).
2nd and 5 at NNA16 Anthony Palmer rush for 8 yards to the NNA8, 1ST DOWN GAL (Brock Bullock).
1st and Goal at NNA08 Michael Hantge rush for 8 yards to the NNA0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:53.
1st and Goal at NNA03 PENALTY GAL delay of game (Jeremy Cormier) 5 yards to the NNA8.
  Jeremy Cormier kick attempt good.
7 plays, 65 yards, 3:12 elapsed
  V. Boum Yamb kickoff 35 yards to the NNA35, Shaen Garfield return 9 yards to the NNA44 (Akeem Guidry).
Apprentice School at 07:48
1st and 10 at NNA44 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 07:48.
1st and 10 at NNA44 Izhia Roundtree rush for 4 yards to the NNA48 (Jared Pearce;Jaris Alleyne).
2nd and 6 at NNA48 Chris Virgin rush for no gain to the NNA48 (Tom Pangia).
3rd and 6 at NNA48 Paul Morgan pass intercepted by Tony Tatum at the GAL38, Tony Tatum return 43 yards to the NNA19 (Larry Peterson).
3 plays, 4 yards, 1:38 elapsed
Gallaudet at 06:10
1st and 10 at NNA19 GALLAUDET drive start at 06:10.
1st and 10 at NNA19 PENALTY GAL illegal procedure 5 yards to the NNA24.
1st and 15 at NNA24 Anthony Palmer rush for no gain to the NNA24 (Corey Sept).
2nd and 15 at NNA24 PENALTY NNA pass interference 9 yards to the NNA15, 1ST DOWN GAL.
1st and 10 at NNA15 Michael Hantge rush for 2 yards to the NNA13 (Brock Bullock).
2nd and 8 at NNA13 Anthony Palmer pass incomplete to Ryne Worsham (Louis Norwood).
3rd and 8 at NNA13 Anthony Palmer rush for 4 yards to the NNA9 (Johnathan Jones), PENALTY NNA face mask 5 yards to the NNA4, 1ST DOWN GAL.
1st and Goal at NNA04 1st and 4.
1st and Goal at NNA04 Phillip Hayes rush for loss of 1 yard to the NNA5 (Dakota Connell).
2nd and Goal at NNA05 Phillip Hayes rush for 5 yards to the NNA0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:51.
  Jeremy Cormier kick attempt good.
6 plays, 19 yards, 3:19 elapsed
  V. Boum Yamb kickoff 41 yards to the NNA29, Terrence Lennon return 6 yards to the NNA35 (V. Boum Yamb), PENALTY NNA holding 10 yards to the NNA25, 1st and 10, NNA ball on NNA25.
Apprentice School at 02:42
1st and 10 at NNA25 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 02:42.
1st and 10 at NNA25 Chris Virgin rush for loss of 1 yard to the NNA24 (Matt Harris;Tom Pangia).
2nd and 11 at NNA24 Paul Morgan pass complete to Chris Virgin for 5 yards to the NNA29 (Kevin Allen).
3rd and 6 at NNA29 Paul Morgan rush for 5 yards to the NNA34 (Matt Harris).
4th and 1 at NNA34 Blake Penix punt 34 yards to the GAL32, fair catch by Phillip Hayes.
3 plays, 9 yards, 2:05 elapsed
Gallaudet at 00:37
1st and 10 at GAL32 GALLAUDET drive start at 00:37.
1st and 10 at GAL32 PENALTY NNA pass interference (Louis Norwood) 11 yards to the GAL43, 1ST DOWN GAL.
1st and 10 at GAL43 Ryan Bonheyo rush for 3 yards to the GAL46 (Tyriee Hippard).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 7 at GAL46 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 7 at GAL46 PENALTY GAL offside 5 yards to the GAL41.
2nd and 12 at GAL41 Ryan Bonheyo rush for 2 yards to the GAL43 (Darren Clark).
3rd and 10 at GAL43 Anthony Palmer sacked for loss of 7 yards to the GAL36 (Tyriee Hippard;Johnathan Jones).
4th and 17 at GAL36 Shelby Bean punt 18 yards to the NNA46, downed.
3 plays, 4 yards, 2:06 elapsed
Apprentice School at 13:31
1st and 10 at NNA46 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 13:31.
1st and 10 at NNA46 TaMichael Fedd rush for loss of 1 yard to the NNA45 (Charles Hamlin).
2nd and 11 at NNA45 Chris Virgin rush for 1 yard to the NNA46 (Jaris Alleyne).
3rd and 10 at NNA46 Paul Morgan sacked for loss of 3 yards to the NNA43 (Adham Talaat).
4th and 13 at NNA43 Blake Penix punt 46 yards to the GAL11, Phillip Hayes return 7 yards to the GAL18 (Aaron Finley).
3 plays, -3 yards, 2:25 elapsed
Gallaudet at 11:06
1st and 10 at GAL18 GALLAUDET drive start at 11:06.
1st and 10 at GAL18 Michael Hantge rush for 1 yard to the GAL19 (Darin Spencer).
2nd and 9 at GAL19 Q. Williams rush for 4 yards to the GAL23 (Johnathan Jones).
3rd and 5 at GAL23 Anthony Palmer pass complete to Michael Hantge for 10 yards to the GAL33, 1ST DOWN GAL (Aaron Finley).
1st and 10 at GAL33 Phillip Hayes rush for 7 yards to the GAL40 (Aaron Finley).
2nd and 3 at GAL40 Anthony Palmer rush for 4 yards to the GAL44, 1ST DOWN GAL (Aaron Finley).
1st and 10 at GAL44 Anthony Palmer pass incomplete to Ryne Worsham (Corey Sept).
2nd and 10 at GAL44 Anthony Palmer rush for 3 yards to the GAL47 (Marlon Lane).
3rd and 7 at GAL47 Anthony Palmer rush for loss of 1 yard to the GAL46 (Johnathan Jones).
4th and 8 at GAL46 PENALTY GAL delay of game (Shelby Bean) 5 yards to the GAL41.
4th and 13 at GAL41 Shelby Bean punt 37 yards to the NNA22, downed.
8 plays, 23 yards, 4:21 elapsed
Apprentice School at 06:45
1st and 10 at NNA22 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 06:45.
1st and 10 at NNA22 Paul Morgan pass complete to Odis Wesby for 3 yards to the NNA25 (Charles Hamlin).
2nd and 7 at NNA25 TaMichael Fedd rush for 2 yards to the NNA27 (Adham Talaat).
3rd and 5 at NNA27 Chris Virgin rush for loss of 1 yard to the NNA26 (Kevin Allen;Adham Talaat).
4th and 6 at NNA26 Blake Penix punt 49 yards to the GAL25, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 4 yards, 1:53 elapsed
Gallaudet at 04:52
1st and 10 at GAL25 GALLAUDET drive start at 04:52.
1st and 10 at GAL25 Phillip Hayes rush for 10 yards to the GAL35, 1ST DOWN GAL (Louis Norwood).
1st and 10 at GAL35 Phillip Hayes rush for 5 yards to the GAL40 (Tyriee Hippard;Demarcus Scott).
2nd and 5 at GAL40 Nick Elstad rush for no gain to the GAL40 (Aaron Finley).
3rd and 5 at GAL40 Michael Hantge rush for 7 yards to the GAL47, 1ST DOWN GAL (Brock Bullock).
1st and 10 at GAL47 Michael Hantge rush for 14 yards to the NNA39, 1ST DOWN GAL (Johnathan Jones).
1st and 10 at NNA39 Michael Hantge rush for 4 yards to the NNA35 (Dakota Connell).
2nd and 6 at NNA35 Anthony Palmer rush for 1 yard to the NNA34 (Brock Bullock).
3rd and 5 at NNA34 Timeout Gallaudet, clock 01:32.
3rd and 5 at NNA34 Anthony Palmer pass incomplete to Phillip Hayes.
4th and 5 at NNA34 Anthony Palmer pass incomplete to Ryne Worsham.
9 plays, 41 yards, 3:32 elapsed
Apprentice School at 01:20
1st and 10 at NNA34 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 01:20.
1st and 10 at NNA34 Paul Morgan rush for 13 yards to the NNA47, 1ST DOWN NNA (Neal DiMarco;Jaris Alleyne).
1st and 10 at NNA47 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Odis Wesby (Charles Hamlin).
2nd and 10 at NNA47 PENALTY GAL roughing passer 15 yards to the GAL38, 1ST DOWN NNA.
1st and 10 at GAL38 Paul Morgan sacked for loss of 11 yards to the GAL49 (Matt Harris), fumble by Paul Morgan recovered by NNA Ivan Robinson at GAL49, timeout Gallaudet, clock 00:43.
2nd and 21 at GAL49 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to TaMichael Fedd.
3rd and 21 at GAL49 Paul Morgan pass complete to TaMichael Fedd for 6 yards to the GAL43 (Jaris Alleyne;Charles Hamlin).
4th and 15 at GAL43 Timeout Gallaudet, clock 00:24.
4th and 15 at GAL43 Timeout Apprentice School, clock 00:24.
4th and 15 at GAL43 PENALTY GAL roughing passer (John Van Wey) 15 yards to the GAL28, 1ST DOWN NNA.
1st and 10 at GAL28 PENALTY GAL pass interference 15 yards to the GAL13, 1ST DOWN NNA.
1st and 10 at GAL13 Paul Morgan rush for loss of 7 yards to the GAL20 (John Van Wey), PENALTY NNA personal foul (Paul Morgan) 15 yards to the GAL35.
1st and 32 at GAL35 1st and 32.
1st and 32 at GAL35 Paul Morgan sacked for loss of 10 yards to the GAL45 (John Van Wey).
2nd and 42 at GAL45 End of half, clock 00:00.
7 plays, 21 yards, 1:20 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 42 at GAL45 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 42 at GAL45 NNA ball on NNA30.
  Blake Penix kickoff 53 yards to the GAL17, Phillip Hayes return 8 yards to the GAL25 (Nikko Patterson).
Gallaudet at 14:54
1st and 10 at GAL25 GALLAUDET drive start at 14:54.
1st and 10 at GAL25 Nick Elstad rush for 7 yards to the GAL32 (Marlon Lane).
2nd and 3 at GAL32 Michael Hantge rush for no gain to the GAL32 (Darin Spencer).
3rd and 3 at GAL32 Anthony Palmer rush for loss of 3 yards to the GAL29 (Corey Sept;Kyell Collins).
4th and 6 at GAL29 Shelby Bean punt 35 yards to the NNA36, downed.
3 plays, 4 yards, 2:01 elapsed
Apprentice School at 12:53
1st and 10 at NNA36 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 12:53.
1st and 10 at NNA36 TaMichael Fedd rush for loss of 8 yards to the NNA28 (Tony Tatum).
2nd and 18 at NNA28 TaMichael Fedd rush for 1 yard to the NNA29 (Jared Pearce).
3rd and 17 at NNA29 Paul Morgan pass incomplete.
4th and 17 at NNA29 Blake Penix punt 41 yards to the GAL30, Phillip Hayes return 10 yards to the GAL40 (Aaron Finley), PENALTY NNA personal foul 15 yards to the NNA45, 1ST DOWN GAL, 1st and 10, GAL ball on NNA45.
3 plays, -7 yards, 1:44 elapsed
Gallaudet at 11:09
1st and 10 at NNA45 GALLAUDET drive start at 11:09.
1st and 10 at NNA45 Phillip Hayes rush for 18 yards to the NNA27, 1ST DOWN GAL (Brock Bullock).
1st and 10 at NNA27 Q. Williams rush for loss of 8 yards to the NNA35, fumble by Q. Williams recovered by GAL Q. Williams at NNA35 (Corey Sept).
2nd and 18 at NNA35 Q. Williams rush for 3 yards to the NNA32 (Brock Bullock).
3rd and 15 at NNA32 Anthony Palmer pass complete to Ryne Worsham for 4 yards to the NNA28 (J. Miller).
4th and 11 at NNA28 Anthony Palmer pass intercepted by J. Miller at the NNA5, J. Miller return 17 yards to the NNA22 (Ryne Worsham).
5 plays, 17 yards, 2:46 elapsed
Apprentice School at 08:23
1st and 10 at NNA22 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 08:23.
1st and 10 at NNA22 TaMichael Fedd rush for loss of 5 yards to the NNA17 (John Van Wey).
2nd and 15 at NNA17 Chris Virgin rush for loss of 2 yards to the NNA15 (Tom Pangia).
3rd and 17 at NNA15 Chris Virgin rush for 8 yards to the NNA23 (Jared Pearce;Charles Hamlin).
4th and 9 at NNA23 Blake Penix punt 35 yards to the GAL42, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 1 yards, 2:25 elapsed
Gallaudet at 05:58
1st and 10 at GAL42 GALLAUDET drive start at 05:58.
1st and 10 at GAL42 Gabriel Paulone rush for 1 yard to the GAL43 (Justin Hager).
2nd and 9 at GAL43 Michael Hantge rush for 4 yards to the GAL47 (Johnathan Jones;Dakota Connell).
3rd and 5 at GAL47 Gabriel Paulone rush for 9 yards to the NNA44, 1ST DOWN GAL (Aaron Finley;C. Nathan).
1st and 10 at NNA44 Gabriel Paulone rush for 13 yards to the NNA31, 1ST DOWN GAL (Johnathan Jones;Aaron Finley).
1st and 10 at NNA31 Gabriel Paulone rush for 3 yards to the NNA28 (Brock Bullock).
2nd and 7 at NNA28 Nick Elstad rush for loss of 1 yard to the NNA29 (Darin Spencer).
3rd and 8 at NNA29 Michael Hantge rush for no gain to the NNA29, fumble by Michael Hantge recovered by GAL Michael Hantge at NNA29 (Dakota Connell).
4th and 8 at NNA29 Timeout Gallaudet, clock 01:35.
4th and 8 at NNA29 Gabriel Paulone pass complete to Ryne Worsham for 12 yards to the NNA17, 1ST DOWN GAL (Aaron Finley).
1st and 10 at NNA17 Gabriel Paulone rush for 1 yard to the NNA16, fumble by Gabriel Paulone recovered by NNA Dakota Connell at NNA16.
9 plays, 42 yards, 4:57 elapsed
Apprentice School at 01:01
1st and 10 at NNA16 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 01:01.
1st and 10 at NNA16 TaMichael Fedd rush for loss of 3 yards to the NNA13 (Jaris Alleyne).
2nd and 13 at NNA13 Chris Virgin rush for 2 yards to the NNA15 (Josh Hanna).
back to top
4th
3rd and 11 at NNA15 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 11 at NNA15 Paul Morgan rush for 2 yards to the NNA17 (Matt Harris).
4th and 9 at NNA17 PENALTY GAL roughing the kicker 15 yards to the NNA32, 1ST DOWN NNA.
1st and 10 at NNA32 TaMichael Fedd rush for 2 yards to the NNA34 (Shelby Bean).
2nd and 8 at NNA34 Chris Virgin rush for 1 yard to the NNA35 (Tom Pangia).
3rd and 7 at NNA35 Paul Morgan rush for no gain to the NNA35 (Jared Pearce).
4th and 7 at NNA35 Blake Penix punt 43 yards to the GAL22, fair catch by Nick Elstad.
6 plays, 19 yards, 4:04 elapsed
Gallaudet at 11:57
1st and 10 at GAL22 GALLAUDET drive start at 11:57.
1st and 10 at GAL22 PENALTY GAL false start 5 yards to the GAL17.
1st and 15 at GAL17 Gabriel Paulone rush for 4 yards to the GAL21 (Tyriee Hippard).
2nd and 11 at GAL21 Gabriel Paulone rush for 3 yards to the GAL24 (Justin Hager;Dakota Connell).
3rd and 8 at GAL24 Q. Williams rush for 36 yards to the NNA40, 1ST DOWN GAL (Marlon Lane).
1st and 10 at NNA40 Phillip Hayes rush for loss of 5 yards to the NNA45, fumble by Phillip Hayes recovered by NNA Johnathan Jones at NNA45 (Phillip Hayes).
4 plays, 33 yards, 2:14 elapsed
Apprentice School at 09:43
1st and 10 at NNA45 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 09:43.
1st and 10 at NNA45 Paul Morgan sacked for loss of 3 yards to the NNA42 (Shelby Bean).
2nd and 13 at NNA42 Chris Virgin rush for 3 yards to the NNA45 (Jaris Alleyne;Shawn Holder).
3rd and 10 at NNA45 TaMichael Fedd rush for 1 yard to the NNA46 (Tom Pangia).
4th and 9 at NNA46 Blake Penix punt 34 yards to the GAL20, Nick Elstad return 2 yards to the GAL22 (Malcolm Fullard).
3 plays, 1 yards, 2:22 elapsed
Gallaudet at 07:21
1st and 10 at GAL22 GALLAUDET drive start at 07:21.
1st and 10 at GAL22 Anthony Palmer rush for 4 yards to the GAL26 (Aaron Finley).
2nd and 6 at GAL26 Anthony Palmer rush for 7 yards to the GAL33, 1ST DOWN GAL (Tyriee Hippard;Kyell Collins).
1st and 10 at GAL33 Anthony Palmer rush for 2 yards to the GAL35 (Tyriee Hippard).
2nd and 8 at GAL35 Anthony Palmer rush for loss of 3 yards to the GAL32 (Darin Spencer).
3rd and 11 at GAL32 Michael Hantge rush for 9 yards to the GAL41 (Brock Bullock).
4th and 2 at GAL41 Shelby Bean punt 37 yards to the NNA22, out-of-bounds.
5 plays, 19 yards, 3:34 elapsed
Apprentice School at 03:47
1st and 10 at NNA22 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 03:47.
1st and 10 at NNA22 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Trevon Johnson (Charles Hamlin).
2nd and 10 at NNA22 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Tyler Johnson, dropped pass.
3rd and 10 at NNA22 Timeout Gallaudet, clock 03:33.
3rd and 10 at NNA22 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Trevon Johnson (Charles Hamlin).
4th and 10 at NNA22 Paul Morgan pass complete to Stan Smith for 24 yards to the NNA46, 1ST DOWN NNA (Shelby Bean).
1st and 10 at NNA46 Timeout Apprentice School, clock 03:06.
1st and 10 at NNA46 PENALTY NNA illegal block 15 yards to the NNA31.
1st and 25 at NNA31 Paul Morgan pass complete to Trevon Johnson for 15 yards to the NNA46 (Charles Hamlin).
2nd and 10 at NNA46 PENALTY NNA holding (Michael Carta) 10 yards to the NNA36.
2nd and 20 at NNA36 Paul Morgan rush for no gain to the NNA36, fumble by Paul Morgan recovered by NNA Devante Watson at NNA36.
3rd and 20 at NNA36 Timeout Apprentice School, clock 01:45.
3rd and 20 at NNA36 Paul Morgan pass intercepted by Neal DiMarco at the GAL39, Neal DiMarco return 16 yards to the NNA45 (Chris Virgin), PENALTY GAL personal foul 15 yards to the GAL40, 1st and 10, GAL ball on GAL40.
7 plays, 14 yards, 2:16 elapsed
Gallaudet at 01:31
1st and 10 at GAL40 GALLAUDET drive start at 01:31.
1st and 10 at GAL40 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the GAL39.
2nd and 11 at GAL39 Timeout Apprentice School, clock 01:24.
2nd and 11 at GAL39 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the GAL37.
3rd and 13 at GAL37 PENALTY GAL delay of game 5 yards to the GAL32.
3rd and 18 at GAL32 TEAM rush for loss of 3 yards to the GAL29.
4th and 21 at GAL29 End of game, clock 00:00.
3 plays, -11 yards, 1:31 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio