St. Thomas vs. Concordia-Moorhead at Moorhead, Minn.
9/24/2011 at 1:10pm
St. Thomas
48
Concordia-Moorhead
30
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
St. Thomas (4-0, 2-0) 21 7 13 7 48
Concordia-Moorhead (2-2, 0-2) 7 7 0 16 30
Moorhead, Minn. | Jake Christiansen
Prd Time Scoring Summary St. Thomas - Concordia-Moorhead
1 13:34 Concordia-Moorhead - Chris Gilson 76 yd pass from Michael Dunham. (Porfirio Diaz kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 84 yards in 1:26.
0 - 7
1 09:23 St. Thomas - Colin Tobin 2 yd run. (Tim Albright kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 73 yards in 4:11.
7 - 7
1 06:18 St. Thomas - Fritz Waldvogel 42 yd pass from Dakota Tracy. (Tim Albright kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 42 yards in 0:46.
14 - 7
1 03:21 St. Thomas - Dakota Tracy 5 yd run. (Tim Albright kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 36 yards in 2:40.
21 - 7
2 03:55 St. Thomas - Dan Noehring 56 yd pass from Dakota Tracy. (Tim Albright kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 69 yards in 0:44.
28 - 7
2 00:38 Concordia-Moorhead - Brett Baune 17 yd pass from Michael Dunham. (Porfirio Diaz kick is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 75 yards in 3:17.
28 - 14
3 09:47 St. Thomas - Colin Tobin 1 yd run. (2pt conversion rush by Logan Marks failed).
Drive: 11 plays, 64 yards in 5:13.
34 - 14
3 05:03 St. Thomas - Ryan Toney 5 yd run. (Tim Albright kick is good).
Drive: 12 plays, 59 yards in 4:44.
41 - 14
4 14:54 St. Thomas - A. Terell-Byrd 4 yd run. (Tim Albright kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 68 yards in 2:16.
48 - 14
4 12:07 Concordia-Moorhead - Michael Dunham 15 yd run. (2pt conversion pass by Todd Bergeson is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 46 yards in 2:47.
48 - 22
4 02:59 Concordia-Moorhead - Brett Baune 1 yd run. (2pt conversion pass by BronsonShepherd is good).
Drive: 12 plays, 87 yards in 5:34.
48 - 30
St. ThomasStatisticsConcordia-Moorhead
26 FIRST DOWNS 22
13
13
0
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
17
4
1
75% (9 of 12) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 36% (5 of 14)
0% (0 of 0) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 80% (4 of 5)
509 TOTAL OFFENSE 381
71
7.2
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
68
5.6
292 NET YARDS PASSING 329
13-21
13.9
2-7
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
26-42
7.8
4-36
2
217 NET YARDS RUSHING 52
50
4.3
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
26
2.0
2-97 PUNTS: Number-Yards 3-99
48.5 Average 33.0
83 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 130
2-20
4-61
2-2
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-10
6-120
0 0
5-40 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 5-48
2-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-0
4-36 SACKS: Number-Yards 2-7
2-2 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
29:04 TIME OF POSSESSION 30:56

St. Thomas

Concordia-Moorhead

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Dakota Tracy 11-18 263 2 0
Fritz Waldvogel 1-1 15 0 0
Matt O'Connell 1-2 14 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Michael Dunham 26-41 329 2 2
Chris Gilson 0-1 0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Colin Tobin 18 75 4.2 15 2
A. Terell-Byrd 11 70 6.4 14 1
Ryan Toney 9 41 4.6 20 1
Fritz Waldvogel 2 21 10.5 12 0
Kyle Whitley 1 7 7.0 7 0
W. Schneider 2 6 3.0 3 0
Dakota Tracy 6 2 0.3 7 1
Matt O'Connell 1 -5 -5.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Trent Johnson 7 41 5.9 14 0
Brett Baune 9 29 3.2 7 1
Chris Gilson 1 1 1.0 1 0
Michael Dunham 9 -19 -2.1 15 1
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Dan Noehring 4 117 29.3 56 1
Fritz Waldvogel 3 74 24.7 42 1
Nick Gleisner 2 32 16.0 18 0
Colin Tobin 2 32 16.0 21 0
Ricky Margarit 1 24 24.0 24 0
Logan Marks 1 13 13.0 13 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Chris Gilson 4 115 28.8 76 1
Bronson Shepherd 9 77 8.6 12 0
Brett Baune 3 46 15.3 24 1
Trent Johnson 3 37 12.3 23 0
Mark Whiting 3 25 8.3 10 0
Todd Bergeson 2 16 8.0 11 0
Luke Gotta 1 8 8.0 8 0
Matt Peterson 1 5 5.0 5 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Tim Albright 6/6 6
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Porfirio Diaz 2/2 2
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Garrett Maloney 2 97 48.5 59 1 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Brett Harmelink 3 99 33.0 48 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Tim Albright 7 430 61.4 1 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Porfirio Diaz 5 272 54.4 0 1
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fritz Waldvogel 2 33 16.5 19 0
Chinni Oji 1 17 17.0 17 0
Ryan Toney 1 11 11.0 11 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Bryce Hentges 2 47 23.5 27 0
Trent Johnson 3 44 14.7 19 0
Brett Baune 1 29 29.0 29 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fritz Waldvogel 2 20 10.0 12 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Bryce Hentges 1 10 10.0 10 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Chinni Oji 1 2 2.0 2 0
Winter Cullen 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Ryan Toney 1 1
Dakota Tracy 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Michael Dunham 1 0
Defensive Statistics
# St. Thomas Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
51 Paul Carlson 2 5 7 - - - -
19 Harry Pitera 5 1 6 1 - 9 1 - 9 - -
24 Sean Hamlin 4 1 5 - - - - 1
28 Josh Carey 4 1 5 - 1 - 2 - -
54 Tony Danna 2 2 4 0.5 - 5 0.5 - 5 - - 1
70 T Williams 3 1 4 - - - -
2 Chinni Oji 3 0 3 - - - 1-2
99 Danny Kane 3 0 3 - 1 - 2 - -
7 Winter Cullen 2 0 2 - - - 1-0
10 Jack Gavin 1 1 2 - - - -
16 Kyle Boughner 2 0 2 - - - -
32 M. Juberian 0 2 2 - - - -
40 Willy Baregi 1 1 2 1 - 6 1 - 6 - -
48 Tim Albright 1 1 2 0.5 - 5 0.5 - 5 - -
97 Riley Dombek 0 2 2 - - - -
2A Julio Vasquez 1 0 1 - - - -
5 Tyler Erstad 1 0 1 - - - -
8A Ryan Toney 1 0 1 - - - -
11 Matt O'Connell 1 0 1 - - - -
15 Dan Bedor 0 1 1 - - - - 1
21 Derek Vidor 1 0 1 - - - -
25 Ryan Deitz 1 0 1 - - - -
33 W. Schneider 0 1 1 - - - -
47 Joe Novitzki 1 0 1 - - - -
49 Blake Brix 1 0 1 1 - 11 1 - 11 - -
92 Andrew Grathen 1 0 1 - - - -
98 Chase Aho - - - - 1
44 Ayo Idowu - - - - 1
TOTALS 42 20 62 4 - 36 6 - 40 - 2-2 3 2
# Concordia-Moorhead Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
56 Matt Moenkedick 6 5 11 - 2 - 9 - -
4 Bryce Hentges 6 2 8 - - - -
39 Peter Hvidston 3 5 8 - - 1-6 -
6 Evan Sammon 2 4 6 - 0.5 - 2 - -
22 Luke Peterson 3 3 6 - 1 - 4 - -
27 Brent Rysdahl 5 1 6 - - - -
54 Josh Herzog 0 5 5 - - - -
95 Mark Wychor 4 1 5 - - - -
29 Seth Lage 4 0 4 - - - - 1
33 Tyler Ahlf 2 2 4 - 0.5 - 2 - -
2 Blake Kostich 3 0 3 - - - -
3 Tyler Spiczka 2 1 3 - - - -
15 Tyler Berling 1 1 2 - - - - 1
90 Reed Hefta 0 2 2 - - - - 1
94 Paul Streich 1 1 2 - 1 - 6 1 - -
37 Zach Southwick 0 1 1 - - - -
49 Mason Mund 1 0 1 - 1 - 1 - -
85 Bronson Shepherd 1 0 1 - - - -
99 Robin Wisner 1 0 1 1 - 5 1 - 5 - -
TOTALS 45 34 79 2 - 7 7 - 29 1 1-6 - 2 1
Other Information
Location: Moorhead, Minn.
Stadium: Jake Christiansen
Attendance: 4740
Weather: Sunny, Nice
Temperature: 70
Wind: 5-10mph
Referee: Duane Muschler
Umpire: Dan Murray
Head Linesman: John Hardgrove
Line Judge: Rolf Erickson
Back Judge: Tony Loyd
Field Judge: Chris Rossini
Side Judge: Dave Dennistoun
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio