Salve Regina vs. Endicott at Beverly, Mass.
9/24/2011 at 12:00 pm
Salve Regina
17
Endicott
24
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Salve Regina (2-2, 0-1) 7 7 0 3 17
Endicott (4-0, 1-0) 7 17 0 0 24
Beverly, Mass. | Endicott Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Salve Regina Endicott
Uni. Player
1 Michael Dargan
2 Ryan Mannion
3 Trey Scales
5 Jeff Bartek
6 Anthony Hannon
7 Jimmy Connelly
8 Phil Terio
10 Richie Edwards
12 Frank Musco
13 Connor Kelly
17 A.J. Albert
21 Matt Petersen
22 Alex Mendez
24 Cory Ronan
25 Anthony DePaolo
26 Dan Buonocore
28 Maxwell Shubert
31 Matthew Markese
32 Kevin Hilliard
35 Khari Halliburton
36 Rob LaRiviere-Tougas
37 Mark Moore
40 Kenneth McKenna
44 Shane Lange
45 Mark DeMaio
46 Matt Conroy
49 Greg Gosselin
50 Adam Iskra
53 Daniel Kehew
55 Luke Gambale
56 Carlos Santos
70 Dakota Cowell
76 Andrew McNeice
77 Ken Okwuosa
81 Jacob Petrarca
82 Patrick Barefield
87 Patrick Keenan
89 Alexander Lord
90 Brendan Deasy
96 Benjamin Barrett
97 William Regan
99 Rory McEntee
Uni. Player
2 Ryan Carino
4 Mike Murphy
9 Devon Holloway
11 Dj Kirsch
12 Phil Konopka
13 Cameron Lett
14 Dylan Rushe
16 Jake Cox
19 Davas Wright
20 Jared Dibiase
21 Bill Hickey
22 Jason Silva
23 Topher Pochebit
24 Mike Wheeler
25 Andrew Lawson
29 Mike Lago
31 Mike Kearns
33 Mike Lane
35 Pj Bandini
37 Izzy Abraham
42 Kevin Eagan
44 Taylor Allen
48 Sean Griffith
50 Peter Kallas
53 Nick Kozlowski
54 Craig Lussier
57 Kyle Connolly
58 Andrew Zani
63 Mark Ledbetter
64 Sean Gaffney
66 Ian Suter
71 Pat McMenimen
72 Nick Molinari
75 Andrew Fellini
78 Mike Zupkosky
79 Casey McDonnell
83 Mike Fimiani
84 Greg Dellorco
85 Matt Smith
90 Chris Gogolos
91 Andrew Holfinge
98 Alex Filomeno
99 Marcell Cooper
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Salve Regina Endicott
Uni. Player
4 Gregory Sweeney
9 Spencer Ambrosius
11 Bradley Skeffington
14 Steven Wilken
15 Paul Panarelli
16 Nick Habosian
18 Joshua Burnett
19 Michael Kane
20 Dan Allard
23 James Mercurio
27 Richard Burke
29 Keaton Eisenhauer
30 James Horn
34 Cory Cassamas
38 VonErice Murphy
39 Jared Haddock
41 Xavier Peralta
42 Troy Smith
43 Erik Klein
47 Kyle Henrick
48 Garfield Douglas
52 Dan Parks
54 Kevin Moore
58 Mat Lena
59 Joseph Checke
60 Mike Kelleher
62 Keith Johnson
63 Jimmy Dee
64 Tyler Pike
65 Justin Johnson
66 Francis Spencer
67 Robert Pruyn
69 Stephen Tomaselli
71 Kerry Shields
72 Matthew DeGiacomo
73 Floyd Shaffer
74 Paul Hurley
75 Carey Fifer
78 Matthew Keyzer
79 Marino Giuliano
80 Matthew Traynor
83 Collin Martin
84 Joshua Jordan
86 Austin Hall
88 Nick Hristis
91 Mike Mahoney
92 Sam Handy
93 Curtis Davis
94 John Gaffney
95 Paul Ciaravino
98 Michael McNeice
Uni. Player
1B Jake DiBattista
1 Jimmy Nguyen
1A Max Fatello
2A Garrett McHugh
2B Dave Donovan
3C Doran Logsdon
3B Daron Holloway
3A Vinny Franco
3 Mark Sterns
4A Cameron Hooper
4B Kevin Maxwell
5A Mark Vogel
5B RJ Lynch
5 Drew Frenette
6 Dave St. Pierre
7 Shawn Clukey
8A Jimmy Love
9A Brendan Quinn
10 Delroy McDonald
15 Ethan Curry
17 Stefan Jensen
18 Tyler Redding
26 Dave Anderson
27 Oscar Moore
28 Matt Schafer
30 David Odehiambo
32 Mike Romanelli
34 Nick Jarboe
36 Marcell Hardmon
38 Cody Sinnott
39 Luke Somers
40 Nick Imprescia
41 Mike Sudak
43 Justin Burl
45 Kevin Maxen
46 Mike Mazzola
47 Seth Monbleau
49 Nick Almeida
51 Zack Martin
52 Eric Dwinell
55 Mike Marini
56 Bobby Gourdeau
60 Nick Thayer
61 Nate Weiss
62 Joe Miller
65 Tyler LeBlanc
67 Dylan Read
68 Alec Gatzogiann
69 Alexander Spenc
70 Aaron Payne
73 Andrew Edwards
74 Anthony Fulmine
76 Frank Boyd
77 Rob Reinhard
80 Adam McLaughlin
81 Albert Gonzalez
82 Bret Egizi
86 Nate Lewis
87 Nick Lucas
88 Brendan McKenna
89 Jordan Bridges
92 Adam Pan
93 Mike Maher
94 Juan Fortich
95 Tom O'Donnell
96 Kevin Beakey
97 Kevin Kosiorek
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats