St. Lawrence vs. Hobart at Geneva, N.Y.
10/1/2011 at Noon
St. Lawrence
0
Hobart
23
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
St. Lawrence (2-3, 1-1) 0 0 0 0 0
Hobart (3-0, 1-0) 0 7 3 13 23
Geneva, N.Y. | Boswell Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at SLU30 SLU wins toss, defers. Hobart will receive, defend south goal.
  Doug Geraghty kickoff 51 yards to the HOB19, Steven Webb return 23 yards to the HOB42 (Trevor Saunders).
Hobart at 15:00
1st and 10 at HOB42 Steven Webb rush for 2 yards to the HOB44 (Ramon Mignott).
2nd and 8 at HOB44 Steven Webb rush for 15 yards to the SLU41, 1ST DOWN HOB (B. McCarthy).
1st and 10 at SLU41 Steven Webb rush for no gain to the SLU41 (Ramon Mignott;Andrew Cox), PENALTY SLU personal foul (Doug Geraghty) 15 yards to the SLU26, 1ST DOWN HOB.
1st and 10 at SLU26 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at SLU26 Juan O'Farrill rush for loss of 2 yards to the SLU28 (Ramon Mignott).
2nd and 12 at SLU28 Nick Strang pass complete to Bobby Dougherty for 7 yards to the SLU21, out-of-bounds (Andrew Cox).
3rd and 5 at SLU21 Nick Strang pass intercepted by C. Bianchi at the SLU6, C. Bianchi return 8 yards to the SLU14 (Garth Muratori).
6 plays, 37 yards, 2:51 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 15:00
1st and 10 at SLU14 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 12:09.
1st and 10 at SLU14 M. Washington rush for loss of 1 yard to the SLU13 (Reggie Robinson).
2nd and 11 at SLU13 Nik Busharis pass incomplete, PENALTY HOB pass interference (Connor Garrett) 15 yards to the SLU28, 1ST DOWN SLU, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at SLU28 M. Washington rush for 3 yards to the SLU31 (Gianni Contro).
2nd and 7 at SLU31 Nik Busharis pass incomplete, QB hurry by Dane Wilcoxen.
3rd and 7 at SLU31 Nik Busharis pass incomplete to Mike Tateosian (Connor Garrett), QB hurry by D. Worthington.
4th and 7 at SLU31 Ethan Sutton punt 31 yards to the HOB38, fair catch by Junior Woodard.
4 plays, 17 yards, 1:28 elapsed
Hobart at 12:09
1st and 10 at HOB38 HOBART drive start at 10:41.
1st and 10 at HOB38 Nick Strang pass complete to Garth Muratori for 4 yards to the HOB42, out-of-bounds (C. Bianchi;B. McCarthy).
2nd and 6 at HOB42 Nick Strang pass complete to Junior Woodard for 19 yards to the SLU39, 1ST DOWN HOB (C. Bianchi).
1st and 10 at SLU39 Nick Strang rush for no gain to the SLU39 (Ramon Mignott).
2nd and 10 at SLU39 Nick Strang pass complete to Garth Muratori for 6 yards to the SLU33 (Jesse Clark), PENALTY HOB illegal block 10 yards to the SLU43.
2nd and 14 at SLU43 2nd and 14.
2nd and 14 at SLU43 Bobby Dougherty rush for 5 yards to the SLU38 (Phil Hamilton).
3rd and 9 at SLU38 Nick Strang rush for no gain to the SLU38 (Doug Geraghty).
4th and 9 at SLU38 Y. Karbowniczak punt 22 yards to the SLU16, fair catch by John Wittig.
6 plays, 24 yards, 3:19 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 10:41
1st and 10 at SLU16 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 07:22.
1st and 10 at SLU16 M. Washington rush for no gain to the SLU16 (Austin DiMarco), PENALTY SLU holding 8 yards to the SLU8, NO PLAY.
1st and 18 at SLU08 M. Washington rush for 13 yards to the SLU21 (Fajri Jackson).
2nd and 5 at SLU21 Nik Busharis pass incomplete (Tyre Coleman).
3rd and 5 at SLU21 Nik Busharis pass incomplete to Stephen Buskey.
4th and 5 at SLU21 Ethan Sutton punt 34 yards to the HOB45, Junior Woodard return 0 yards to the HOB45, fumble by Junior Woodard recovered by SLU John Wittig at HOB29.
3 plays, 5 yards, 1:06 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 07:22
1st and 10 at HOB29 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 06:16.
1st and 10 at HOB29 M. Washington rush for loss of 2 yards to the HOB31 (Nick Auriemma;Gianni Contro).
2nd and 12 at HOB31 Nik Busharis sacked for loss of 8 yards to the HOB39 (Tyre Coleman).
3rd and 20 at HOB39 Timeout St. Lawrence, clock 04:44.
3rd and 20 at HOB39 John Wittig rush for 2 yards to the HOB37, out-of-bounds (T. Delperuto).
4th and 18 at HOB37 Ethan Sutton punt 33 yards to the HOB4, downed.
3 plays, -8 yards, 2:11 elapsed
Hobart at 04:44
1st and 10 at HOB04 HOBART drive start at 04:05.
1st and 10 at HOB04 Steven Webb rush for 4 yards to the HOB8 (Oraene Morgan).
2nd and 6 at HOB08 Steven Webb rush for 5 yards to the HOB13 (Trevor Saunders).
3rd and 1 at HOB13 Steven Webb rush for 7 yards to the HOB20, 1ST DOWN HOB (Trevor Saunders;Phil Hamilton).
1st and 10 at HOB20 Steven Webb rush for loss of 1 yard to the HOB19 (Ramon Mignott;Oraene Morgan).
2nd and 11 at HOB19 Timeout Hobart, clock 01:45.
2nd and 11 at HOB19 Nick Strang pass incomplete to Bobby Dougherty.
3rd and 11 at HOB19 Timeout Hobart, clock 01:40.
3rd and 11 at HOB19 Nick Strang pass complete to Junior Woodard for 8 yards to the HOB27 (Jesse Clark).
4th and 3 at HOB27 Steven Webb punt 32 yards to the SLU41, fair catch by John Wittig.
6 plays, 23 yards, 3:20 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 01:40
1st and 10 at SLU41 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 00:45.
1st and 10 at SLU41 M. Washington rush for 3 yards to the SLU44 (Nick Auriemma;Dane Wilcoxen).
2nd and 7 at SLU44 Nik Busharis pass complete to Ethan Sutton for 6 yards to the 50 yardline (Drake Woodard).
back to top
2nd
3rd and 1 at SLU50 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 1 at SLU50 Matt Pickrell rush for 12 yards to the HOB38, 1ST DOWN SLU (D. Worthington;Jolyon Davis).
1st and 10 at HOB38 M. Washington rush for no gain to the HOB38 (Tyre Coleman).
2nd and 10 at HOB38 Nik Busharis pass incomplete to Ethan Sutton (Drake Woodard).
3rd and 10 at HOB38 M. Washington rush for loss of 3 yards to the HOB41, PENALTY SLU illegal block 16 yards to the SLU46, NO PLAY.
3rd and 26 at SLU46 Nik Busharis sacked for loss of 7 yards to the SLU39 (Troy Johnson).
4th and 33 at SLU39 Ethan Sutton punt 25 yards to the HOB36, fair catch by Junior Woodard.
6 plays, -2 yards, 3:33 elapsed
Hobart at 15:00
1st and 10 at HOB36 HOBART drive start at 12:12.
1st and 10 at HOB36 Nick Strang pass incomplete to Bobby Dougherty, dropped pass.
2nd and 10 at HOB36 Nick Strang pass complete to Junior Woodard for 21 yards to the SLU43, 1ST DOWN HOB, out-of-bounds (Andrew Cox).
1st and 10 at SLU43 Steven Webb rush for 5 yards to the SLU38.
2nd and 5 at SLU38 Nick Strang pass incomplete to B. Matazinsky (Andrew Cox), QB hurry by Doug Geraghty.
3rd and 5 at SLU38 HOB ball on SLU39.
3rd and 5 at SLU39 Nick Strang pass complete to Junior Woodard for loss of 3 yards to the SLU42, fumble forced by Andrew Cox, fumble by Junior Woodard recovered by SLU Obi Nwaigwe at SLU37.
5 plays, 28 yards, 1:21 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 12:12
1st and 10 at SLU37 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 10:51.
1st and 10 at SLU37 Matt Pickrell rush for 1 yard to the SLU38 (Gianni Contro).
2nd and 9 at SLU38 Ethan Sutton rush for loss of 2 yards to the SLU36 (D. Worthington;Reggie Robinson), PENALTY HOB personal foul (Drake Woodard) 15 yards to the HOB47, 1ST DOWN SLU, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at HOB47 Nik Busharis pass incomplete, QB hurry by Tyre Coleman, PENALTY SLU intentional grounding (Nik Busharis) 14 yards to the SLU39.
2nd and 24 at SLU39 2nd and 24.
2nd and 24 at SLU39 M. Washington rush for 3 yards to the SLU42 (D. Worthington).
3rd and 21 at SLU42 M. Washington rush for no gain to the SLU42, out-of-bounds (Andrew Klindera).
4th and 21 at SLU42 Ethan Sutton punt 22 yards to the HOB36, downed.
4 plays, 5 yards, 2:43 elapsed
Hobart at 10:51
1st and 10 at HOB36 HOBART drive start at 08:08.
1st and 10 at HOB36 Nick Strang pass complete to Garth Muratori for 13 yards to the HOB49, 1ST DOWN HOB.
1st and 10 at HOB49 Nick Strang rush for 30 yards to the SLU21, 1ST DOWN HOB (Ramon Mignott;Keith Goode Jr.).
1st and 10 at SLU21 Juan O'Farrill rush for 3 yards to the SLU18 (Andrew Cox;Oraene Morgan).
2nd and 7 at SLU18 Nick Strang rush for loss of 1 yard to the SLU19 (Oraene Morgan).
3rd and 8 at SLU19 Nick Strang sacked for loss of 4 yards to the SLU23 (Doug Geraghty).
4th and 12 at SLU23 Nick Strang pass complete to Garth Muratori for 8 yards to the SLU15 (C. Bianchi).
6 plays, 49 yards, 3:03 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 08:08
1st and 10 at SLU15 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 05:05.
1st and 10 at SLU15 M. Washington rush for no gain to the SLU15 (T. Delperuto).
2nd and 10 at SLU15 Nik Busharis pass incomplete to Mike Tateosian (Connor Garrett), QB hurry by D. Worthington.
3rd and 10 at SLU15 Nik Busharis pass incomplete to Ethan Sutton, QB hurry by D. Worthington.
4th and 10 at SLU15 Ethan Sutton punt 26 yards to the SLU41, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 0 yards, 0:56 elapsed
Hobart at 05:05
1st and 10 at SLU41 HOBART drive start at 04:09.
1st and 10 at SLU41 Nick Strang pass complete to Elvin Souffrant for 8 yards to the SLU33 (C. Bianchi).
2nd and 2 at SLU33 Juan O'Farrill rush for 4 yards to the SLU29, 1ST DOWN HOB (Ramon Mignott).
1st and 10 at SLU29 Nick Strang pass incomplete to Junior Woodard.
2nd and 10 at SLU29 Steven Webb rush for 11 yards to the SLU18, 1ST DOWN HOB (Phil Hamilton;Trevor Saunders).
1st and 10 at SLU18 Steven Webb rush for 1 yard to the SLU17 (Jesse Clark;Andrew Cox).
2nd and 9 at SLU17 Bobby Dougherty rush for 3 yards to the SLU14 (Jesse Clark;Andrew Cox).
3rd and 6 at SLU14 Nick Strang pass complete to Junior Woodard for 12 yards to the SLU2, 1ST DOWN HOB (Trevor Saunders).
1st and Goal at SLU02 Steven Webb rush for no gain to the SLU2 (Trevor Saunders).
2nd and Goal at SLU02 Timeout Hobart, clock 00:27.
2nd and Goal at SLU02 Nick Strang pass incomplete to Greg Clifford.
3rd and Goal at SLU02 Nick Strang pass complete to Y. Karbowniczak for 2 yards to the SLU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:19.
1st and Goal at SLU03 Reyes Guevara kick attempt good, PENALTY HOB false start 5 yards to the SLU8, NO PLAY.
  Reyes Guevara kick attempt good.
10 plays, 41 yards, 3:50 elapsed
  S. Bruening kickoff 58 yards to the SLU12, Ethan Sutton return 18 yards to the SLU30, out-of-bounds (Drake Woodard).
St. Lawrence at 00:19
1st and 10 at SLU30 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 00:10.
1st and 10 at SLU30 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the SLU28.
2nd and 12 at SLU28 End of half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, -2 yards, 0:10 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 12 at SLU28 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, HOB ball on HOB30.
  S. Bruening kickoff 54 yards to the SLU16, Ethan Sutton return 12 yards to the SLU28 (Fajri Jackson).
St. Lawrence at 15:00
1st and 10 at SLU28 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 14:52.
1st and 10 at SLU28 Nik Busharis sacked for loss of 10 yards to the SLU18 (Tyre Coleman;D. Worthington).
2nd and 20 at SLU18 M. Washington rush for 4 yards to the SLU22 (Dane Wilcoxen;Nick Auriemma).
3rd and 16 at SLU22 M. Washington rush for 9 yards to the SLU31 (Fajri Jackson;Reggie Robinson).
4th and 7 at SLU31 Ethan Sutton punt 30 yards to the HOB39, downed.
3 plays, 3 yards, 2:25 elapsed
Hobart at 14:52
1st and 10 at HOB39 HOBART drive start at 12:27.
1st and 10 at HOB39 Nick Strang pass incomplete to Garth Muratori.
2nd and 10 at HOB39 Steven Webb rush for 2 yards to the HOB41 (Oraene Morgan).
3rd and 8 at HOB41 Nick Strang pass complete to Steven Webb for 1 yard to the HOB42 (Oraene Morgan;Andrew Cox).
4th and 7 at HOB42 Y. Karbowniczak punt 38 yards to the SLU20, John Wittig return 0 yards to the SLU20, fumble by John Wittig recovered by HOB Kevin Hearon at SLU16.
3 plays, 3 yards, 1:36 elapsed
Hobart at 12:27
1st and 10 at SLU16 HOBART drive start at 10:51.
1st and 10 at SLU16 Nick Strang sacked for loss of 4 yards to the SLU20 (Oraene Morgan).
2nd and 14 at SLU20 Bobby Dougherty rush for loss of 4 yards to the SLU24, fumble by Bobby Dougherty recovered by HOB Bobby Dougherty at SLU24, Bobby Dougherty for 4 yards to the SLU20 (Oraene Morgan).
3rd and 14 at SLU20 Nick Strang rush for 1 yard to the SLU19 (Phil Hamilton).
4th and 13 at SLU19 Reyes Guevara field goal attempt from 36 GOOD, clock 08:49.
4 plays, -3 yards, 2:02 elapsed
  S. Bruening kickoff 60 yards to the SLU10, John Wittig return 26 yards to the SLU36, out-of-bounds (Drake Woodard).
St. Lawrence at 08:49
1st and 10 at SLU36 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 08:42.
1st and 10 at SLU36 M. Washington rush for 9 yards to the SLU45 (Kevin Hearon).
2nd and 1 at SLU45 M. Washington rush for 14 yards to the HOB41, 1ST DOWN SLU (Austin DiMarco).
1st and 10 at HOB41 Timeout Hobart, clock 07:38.
1st and 10 at HOB41 Nik Busharis pass incomplete to Mike Tateosian.
2nd and 10 at HOB41 M. Washington rush for 3 yards to the HOB38 (Reggie Robinson).
3rd and 7 at HOB38 Nik Busharis pass intercepted by Drake Woodard at the HOB19, Drake Woodard return 18 yards to the HOB37 (Greg Kelly), PENALTY HOB personal foul 15 yards to the HOB22, 1st and 10, HOB ball on HOB22.
5 plays, 26 yards, 2:12 elapsed
Hobart at 07:38
1st and 10 at HOB22 HOBART drive start at 06:30.
1st and 10 at HOB22 Steven Webb rush for loss of 2 yards to the HOB20.
2nd and 12 at HOB20 Nick Strang pass incomplete to Jay Cronze, QB hurry by Phil Hamilton.
3rd and 12 at HOB20 Nick Strang pass incomplete to Junior Woodard.
4th and 12 at HOB20 Y. Karbowniczak punt -12 yards to the HOB8, downed.
3 plays, -2 yards, 0:50 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 06:30
1st and Goal at HOB08 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 05:40.
1st and Goal at HOB08 PENALTY SLU delay of game (Nik Busharis) 5 yards to the HOB13.
1st and Goal at HOB13 Matt Pickrell rush for 3 yards to the HOB10 (Reggie Robinson;Gianni Contro).
2nd and Goal at HOB10 Nik Busharis pass incomplete to Ethan Sutton.
3rd and Goal at HOB10 Nik Busharis pass incomplete to Ethan Sutton.
4th and Goal at HOB10 James Stewart field goal attempt from 28 MISSED - wide left, spot at HOB20, clock 04:45.
4 plays, -2 yards, 0:55 elapsed
Hobart at 04:45
1st and 10 at HOB20 HOBART drive start at 04:45.
1st and 10 at HOB20 Bobby Dougherty rush for 4 yards to the HOB24 (C. Bianchi).
2nd and 6 at HOB24 Juan O'Farrill rush for 3 yards to the HOB27 (Phil Hamilton).
3rd and 3 at HOB27 Juan O'Farrill rush for loss of 2 yards to the HOB25, fumble forced by Ramon Mignott, fumble by Juan O'Farrill recovered by HOB Art Garvey at HOB26.
4th and 4 at HOB26 Y. Karbowniczak punt 29 yards to the SLU45, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 6 yards, 1:55 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 04:45
1st and 10 at SLU45 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 02:50.
1st and 10 at SLU45 M. Washington rush for 1 yard to the SLU46 (Tyre Coleman;Andrew Klindera).
2nd and 9 at SLU46 Nik Busharis pass incomplete to Stephen Buskey.
3rd and 9 at SLU46 Nik Busharis pass complete to M. Washington for 12 yards to the HOB42, 1ST DOWN SLU (Andrew Klindera).
1st and 10 at HOB42 M. Washington rush for no gain to the HOB42 (Gianni Contro).
2nd and 10 at HOB42 Nik Busharis sacked for loss of 3 yards to the HOB45 (Nick Auriemma).
3rd and 13 at HOB45 Nik Busharis sacked for loss of 8 yards to the SLU47 (Tyre Coleman).
4th and 21 at SLU47 Timeout Hobart, clock 00:01.
4th and 21 at SLU47 Ethan Sutton punt 34 yards to the HOB19, downed.
6 plays, 2 yards, 2:50 elapsed
Hobart at 00:01
1st and 10 at HOB19 HOBART drive start at 00:00.
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at HOB19 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at HOB19 Bobby Dougherty rush for 1 yard to the HOB20 (Ramon Mignott).
2nd and 9 at HOB20 Nick Strang rush for no gain to the HOB20 (Andrew Cox;Oraene Morgan).
3rd and 9 at HOB20 Nick Strang pass complete to Bobby Dougherty for 24 yards to the HOB44, 1ST DOWN HOB (Trevor Saunders).
1st and 10 at HOB44 Nick Strang pass complete to Junior Woodard for 4 yards to the HOB48 (Trevor Saunders).
2nd and 6 at HOB48 Nick Strang pass incomplete to Garth Muratori.
3rd and 6 at HOB48 Nick Strang rush for 8 yards to the SLU44, 1ST DOWN HOB (Ethan Sutton;Ramon Mignott).
1st and 10 at SLU44 Bobby Dougherty rush for 20 yards to the SLU24, 1ST DOWN HOB (B. McCarthy).
1st and 10 at SLU24 Steven Webb rush for 2 yards to the SLU22 (Trevor Saunders).
2nd and 8 at SLU22 Steven Webb rush for 3 yards to the SLU19 (Andrew Cox;Ramon Mignott).
3rd and 5 at SLU19 Nick Strang rush for 4 yards to the SLU15 (B. McCarthy).
4th and 1 at SLU15 Nick Strang rush for 2 yards to the SLU13, 1ST DOWN HOB (Doug Geraghty).
1st and 10 at SLU13 Bobby Dougherty rush for 4 yards to the SLU9 (Jesse Clark).
2nd and 6 at SLU09 Bobby Dougherty rush for 2 yards to the SLU7 (Andrew Cox;B. McCarthy).
3rd and 4 at SLU07 Nick Strang rush for 4 yards to the SLU3, 1ST DOWN HOB (Oraene Morgan).
1st and Goal at SLU03 Bobby Dougherty rush for no gain to the SLU3 (Mark Heath).
2nd and Goal at SLU03 Nick Strang pass incomplete to Junior Woodard (C. Bianchi).
3rd and Goal at SLU03 Nick Strang rush for 3 yards to the SLU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:35.
  Reyes Guevara kick attempt good.
17 plays, 81 yards, 9:25 elapsed
  S. Bruening kickoff 41 yards to the SLU29, Joe Napolitano return 0 yards to the SLU29.
St. Lawrence at 05:35
1st and 10 at SLU29 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 05:34.
1st and 10 at SLU29 Nik Busharis pass incomplete to M. Washington.
2nd and 10 at SLU29 Nik Busharis pass incomplete to Colby Johnson.
3rd and 10 at SLU29 Nik Busharis pass complete to Ethan Sutton for 7 yards to the SLU36.
4th and 3 at SLU36 Nik Busharis pass intercepted by Austin DiMarco at the SLU38, Austin DiMarco return 38 yards to the SLU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 04:47.
4 plays, 7 yards, 0:47 elapsed
Hobart at 04:47
  Reyes Guevara kick attempt failed (blocked) (blocked by Oraene Morgan).
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  S. Bruening kickoff 48 yards to the SLU22, Ethan Sutton return 28 yards to the 50 yardline (Drake Woodard).
St. Lawrence at 04:47
1st and 10 at SLU50 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 04:40.
1st and 10 at SLU50 Timeout St. Lawrence, clock 04:40.
1st and 10 at SLU50 Nik Busharis pass incomplete to Ethan Sutton.
2nd and 10 at SLU50 M. Washington rush for 13 yards to the HOB37, 1ST DOWN SLU (Chad Dorrance).
1st and 10 at HOB37 M. Washington rush for 2 yards to the HOB35 (Reggie Robinson;Troy Johnson).
2nd and 8 at HOB35 Nik Busharis pass incomplete to Mike Tateosian (D. Worthington).
3rd and 8 at HOB35 M. Washington rush for 5 yards to the HOB30 (D. Worthington).
4th and 3 at HOB30 M. Washington rush for no gain to the HOB30, fumble forced by D. Worthington, fumble by M. Washington recovered by HOB Tyre Coleman at HOB28.
6 plays, 22 yards, 2:03 elapsed
Hobart at 04:40
1st and 10 at HOB28 HOBART drive start at 02:37.
1st and 10 at HOB28 Dominique Ellis rush for 10 yards to the HOB38, 1ST DOWN HOB (C.J. Stewart).
1st and 10 at HOB38 Alex Furtado rush for 40 yards to the SLU22, 1ST DOWN HOB (Camryn Ferrara;Klayton Johnson).
1st and 10 at SLU22 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the SLU24.
2nd and 12 at SLU24 TEAM rush for loss of 3 yards to the SLU27.
3rd and 15 at SLU27 End of game, clock 00:00.
4 plays, 45 yards, 2:37 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio