St. Olaf vs. Bethel University at Arden Hills, Minn.
10/1/2011 at 1 p.m.
B
St. Olaf
30
Bethel
28
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
St. Olaf (4-1, 2-1) 0 10 0 20 30
Bethel (3-0, 1-1) 7 7 7 7 28
Arden Hills, Minn. | Royal Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at STO30 St. Olaf wins toss, Deferres
  Jason Obarski kickoff 65 yards to the BU5, Carr,Kelson return 25 yards to the BU30 (Ben Dobson).
Bethel at 15:00
1st and 10 at BU30 Aakre,Josh pass complete to Hilbrands,Jay for 4 yards to the BU34 (Cameron Bateman;Dustin Heiser).
2nd and 6 at BU34 Marquardt,B. rush for 4 yards to the BU38 (Brooks Byrd).
3rd and 2 at BU38 Aakre,Josh rush for 43 yards to the STO19, 1ST DOWN BU (Drew Eid).
1st and 10 at STO19 Aakre,Josh rush for 8 yards to the STO11 (Colin Brown;Ben Dobson).
2nd and 2 at STO11 Aakre,Josh rush for 1 yard to the STO10 (Nick Branjord).
3rd and 1 at STO10 Phenow,Jesse rush for 5 yards to the STO5, 1ST DOWN BU (Colin Brown).
1st and Goal at STO05 Aakre,Josh rush for 1 yard to the STO4 (Dustin Heiser).
2nd and Goal at STO04 Aakre,Josh rush for 3 yards to the STO1 (Colin Brown).
3rd and Goal at STO01 Phenow,Jesse rush for 1 yard to the STO0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:00.
  Wetherell,Matt kick attempt good.
9 plays, 70 yards, 5:00 elapsed
  Wetherell,Matt kickoff 55 yards to the STO15, Michael Thai return 12 yards to the STO27 (Duppenthaler,T.).
St. Olaf at 09:55
1st and 10 at STO27 ST. OLAF drive start at 09:55.
1st and 10 at STO27 Leon Clark rush for 3 yards to the STO30 (Morgan,Billy).
2nd and 7 at STO30 Dan Dobson pass complete to Jake Schmiesing for 3 yards to the STO33 (Anderson,Ethan;Morgan,Billy).
3rd and 4 at STO33 Dan Dobson pass complete to Leon Clark for 5 yards to the STO38, 1ST DOWN STO (Morgan,Billy).
1st and 10 at STO38 Leon Clark rush for loss of 1 yard to the STO37 (Hofmeyer,Jason;Morgan,Billy).
2nd and 11 at STO37 Dan Dobson pass incomplete to Jake Schmiesing (Mehlhorn,JD).
3rd and 11 at STO37 Dan Dobson rush for 9 yards to the STO46 (Smith,Erik;Mathis,Seth).
4th and 2 at STO46 Jason Obarski punt 38 yards to the BU16, Willman,C. return 4 yards to the BU20 (Christian Lujan).
6 plays, 19 yards, 3:49 elapsed
Bethel at 06:06
1st and 10 at BU20 BETHEL UNIVERSITY drive start at 06:06.
1st and 10 at BU20 Aakre,Josh pass incomplete to Duininck,Hans.
2nd and 10 at BU20 Marquardt,B. rush for no gain to the BU20 (Ben Dobson).
3rd and 10 at BU20 Aakre,Josh rush for no gain to the BU20, fumble forced by TEAM, fumble by Aakre,Josh recovered by STO Brian Albrecht at BU8.
3 plays, -12 yards, 1:00 elapsed
St. Olaf at 05:06
1st and Goal at BU08 ST. OLAF drive start at 05:06.
1st and Goal at BU08 Timeout St. Olaf, clock 05:06.
1st and Goal at BU08 Dan Dobson rush for 3 yards to the BU5 (Wolfe,Jesse).
2nd and Goal at BU05 Leon Clark rush for 1 yard to the BU4, fumble forced by TM, fumble by Leon Clark recovered by BU Smith,Erik at BU4.
2 plays, 4 yards, 0:49 elapsed
Bethel at 04:17
1st and 10 at BU04 BETHEL UNIVERSITY drive start at 04:17.
1st and 10 at BU04 Phenow,Jesse rush for loss of 1 yard to the BU3 (Colin Ferrian;L. Jonassaint).
2nd and 11 at BU03 Aakre,Josh rush for 7 yards to the BU10, Marquardt,B. for 7 yards to the BU17, 1ST DOWN BU, out-of-bounds (Ben Dobson).
1st and 10 at BU17 Marquardt,B. rush for 2 yards to the BU19 (L. Jonassaint).
2nd and 8 at BU19 Marquardt,B. rush for 16 yards to the BU35, 1ST DOWN BU (Brian Albrecht).
1st and 10 at BU35 Aakre,Josh pass complete to Wright,Alex for 10 yards to the BU45, 1ST DOWN BU (Andrew Lockrem).
1st and 10 at BU45 Marquardt,B. rush for 4 yards to the BU49 (Jimmy Gildea).
2nd and 6 at BU49 Marquardt,B. rush for 2 yards to the STO49 (Dustin Heiser).
3rd and 4 at STO49 Clock 00:00.
back to top
2nd
3rd and 4 at STO49 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 4 at STO49 Marquardt,B. rush for 2 yards to the STO47 (Nick Nazarian).
4th and 2 at STO47 Phenow,Jesse rush for 9 yards to the STO38, 1ST DOWN BU (Cody Hedstrom).
1st and 10 at STO38 Timeout St. Olaf, clock 13:44.
1st and 10 at STO38 Aakre,Josh rush for 2 yards to the STO36 (Wes Lynch).
2nd and 8 at STO36 Aakre,Josh pass complete to Marquardt,B. for no gain to the STO36 (Colin Ferrian).
3rd and 8 at STO36 Aakre,Josh pass complete to Hilbrands,Jay for 11 yards to the STO25, 1ST DOWN BU (Nick Nazarian).
1st and 10 at STO25 Aakre,Josh pass complete to Duininck,Hans for 8 yards to the STO17 (Nick Nazarian).
2nd and 2 at STO17 Marquardt,B. rush for 3 yards to the STO14, 1ST DOWN BU (Nick Branjord).
1st and 10 at STO14 Aakre,Josh rush for 8 yards to the STO6 (Wes Lynch).
2nd and 2 at STO06 Phenow,Jesse rush for no gain to the STO6 (Jimmy Gildea).
3rd and 2 at STO06 Phenow,Jesse rush for 1 yard to the STO5 (Ben Dobson;Jimmy Gildea).
4th and 1 at STO05 Clock 09:09.
4th and 1 at STO05 Timeout Bethel University, clock 09:09.
4th and 1 at STO05 Aakre,Josh rush for 2 yards to the STO3, 1ST DOWN BU (L. Jonassaint).
1st and Goal at STO03 Aakre,Josh rush for 2 yards to the STO1 (Joe Schlueter).
2nd and Goal at STO01 Aakre,Josh rush for no gain to the STO1, fumble forced by TEAM, fumble by Aakre,Josh recovered by BU Elliot,Mitch at STO0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:45.
  Wetherell,Matt kick attempt good.
20 plays, 96 yards, 11:32 elapsed
  Wetherell,Matt kickoff 43 yards to the STO27, downed.
St. Olaf at 07:45
1st and 10 at STO27 ST. OLAF drive start at 07:45.
1st and 10 at STO27 Leon Clark rush for loss of 1 yard to the STO26 (Vavra,David).
2nd and 11 at STO26 Dan Dobson pass complete to Leon Clark for 5 yards to the STO31 (Mauer,Gavin).
3rd and 6 at STO31 Dan Dobson rush for 14 yards to the STO45, 1ST DOWN STO (Morgan,Billy).
1st and 10 at STO45 Dan Dobson pass complete to Stephen Asp for 46 yards to the BU9, 1ST DOWN STO (Anderson,Ethan).
1st and Goal at BU09 Dan Dobson rush for 9 yards to the BU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:07.
  Jason Obarski kick attempt good.
5 plays, 73 yards, 2:38 elapsed
  Jason Obarski kickoff 55 yards to the BU15, Carr,Kelson return 65 yards to the STO20 (Zac Lundgren).
Bethel at 04:56
1st and 10 at STO20 BETHEL UNIVERSITY drive start at 04:56.
1st and 10 at STO20 Phenow,Jesse rush for 2 yards to the STO18 (Dustin Heiser).
2nd and 8 at STO18 Aakre,Josh rush for 4 yards to the STO14 (Nick Branjord).
3rd and 4 at STO14 Aakre,Josh rush for loss of 2 yards to the STO16, fumble by Aakre,Josh recovered by BU Marquardt,B. at STO26.
4th and 16 at STO26 Aakre,Josh pass incomplete to Hilbrands,Jay.
4 plays, -6 yards, 2:20 elapsed
St. Olaf at 02:36
1st and 10 at STO26 ST. OLAF drive start at 02:36.
1st and 10 at STO26 Dan Dobson rush for 8 yards to the STO34 (Schultz,Jared).
2nd and 2 at STO34 Dan Dobson pass complete to Stephen Asp for 37 yards to the BU29, 1ST DOWN STO (Vavra,David).
1st and 10 at BU29 Dan Dobson rush for loss of 1 yard to the BU30 (Buttenhoff,Luke).
2nd and 11 at BU30 Dan Dobson rush for 1 yard to the BU29 (Hofmeyer,Jason;Mauer,Gavin).
3rd and 10 at BU29 Dan Dobson pass incomplete to Jake Schmiesing (Anderson,Ethan).
4th and 10 at BU29 Jason Obarski field goal attempt from 46 GOOD, clock 00:05.
6 plays, 45 yards, 2:31 elapsed
  Jason Obarski kickoff 37 yards to the BU33, Mauer,Gavin return 12 yards to the BU45 (Derek Henle).
Bethel at 00:00
1st and 10 at BU45 BETHEL UNIVERSITY drive start at 00:00.
back to top
3rd
1st and 10 at BU45 End of half, clock 00:00, start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, BU ball on BU30.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  Wetherell,Matt kickoff 50 yards to the STO20, Leon Clark return 30 yards to the 50 yardline (Wetherell,Matt).
St. Olaf at 14:53
1st and 10 at STO50 ST. OLAF drive start at 14:53.
1st and 10 at STO50 Leon Clark rush for 2 yards to the BU48 (Smith,Erik;Mathis,Seth).
2nd and 8 at BU48 Dan Dobson pass incomplete to Stephen Asp.
3rd and 8 at BU48 Dan Dobson pass complete to Stephen Asp for 23 yards to the BU25, 1ST DOWN STO, out-of-bounds (Mehlhorn,JD).
1st and 10 at BU25 Dan Dobson pass complete to Jake Schmiesing for 13 yards to the BU12, 1ST DOWN STO (Mathis,Seth).
1st and 10 at BU12 Leon Clark rush for 1 yard to the BU11 (Morgan,Billy;Vavra,David).
2nd and 9 at BU11 Dan Dobson pass incomplete to Jake Schmiesing.
3rd and 9 at BU11 Dan Dobson pass incomplete to David Alls (Hallstrom,Mitch).
4th and 9 at BU11 Jason Obarski field goal attempt from 29 MISSED - wide right, spot at BU20, clock 12:21.
8 plays, 39 yards, 2:32 elapsed
Bethel at 12:21
1st and 10 at BU20 BETHEL UNIVERSITY drive start at 12:21.
1st and 10 at BU20 Marquardt,B. rush for 3 yards to the BU23 (Drew Eid).
2nd and 7 at BU23 Phenow,Jesse rush for no gain to the BU23 (Dustin Heiser).
3rd and 7 at BU23 Aakre,Josh pass complete to Carr,Kelson for 12 yards to the BU35, 1ST DOWN BU (Wes Lynch).
1st and 10 at BU35 Aakre,Josh pass incomplete to Wright,Alex (Drew Eid).
2nd and 10 at BU35 Aakre,Josh rush for 1 yard to the BU36 (Dustin Heiser).
3rd and 9 at BU36 Aakre,Josh pass complete to Schultz,Jared for 15 yards to the STO49, 1ST DOWN BU (Brooks Byrd).
1st and 10 at STO49 Aakre,Josh rush for 3 yards to the STO46 (Brooks Byrd).
2nd and 7 at STO46 Marquardt,B. rush for 11 yards to the STO35, 1ST DOWN BU, out-of-bounds (Nick Nazarian).
1st and 10 at STO35 Aakre,Josh rush for loss of 2 yards to the STO37 (Wes Lynch).
2nd and 12 at STO37 Aakre,Josh rush for loss of 2 yards to the STO39 (Brooks Byrd).
3rd and 14 at STO39 Timeout Bethel University, clock 06:26.
3rd and 14 at STO39 Marquardt,B. rush for 10 yards to the STO29 (Wes Lynch).
4th and 4 at STO29 Aakre,Josh rush for 4 yards to the STO25, 1ST DOWN BU (L. Jonassaint).
1st and 10 at STO25 Aakre,Josh rush for 25 yards to the STO0, 1ST DOWN BU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:06.
1st and Goal at STO03 PENALTY BU personal foul 82 yards to the BU15.
  Wetherell,Matt kick attempt good.
1st and Goal at BU30 PENALTY BU personal foul 15 yards to the BU15.
13 plays, 80 yards, 7:15 elapsed
  Wetherell,Matt kickoff 48 yards to the STO37, Michael Thai return 11 yards to the STO48 (Jacobson,Peter;Duppenthaler,T.).
St. Olaf at 05:01
1st and 10 at STO48 ST. OLAF drive start at 05:01.
1st and 10 at STO48 Dan Dobson rush for 2 yards to the 50 yardline (Smith,Erik).
2nd and 8 at STO50 Dan Dobson pass incomplete to David Alls.
3rd and 8 at STO50 Dan Dobson pass incomplete to Stephen Asp (Anderson,Ethan).
4th and 8 at STO50 Jason Obarski punt 35 yards to the BU15, Willman,C. return 2 yards to the BU17 (Calvin Boss;Jimmy Gildea).
3 plays, 2 yards, 1:07 elapsed
Bethel at 03:54
1st and 10 at BU17 BETHEL UNIVERSITY drive start at 03:54.
1st and 10 at BU17 Marquardt,B. rush for 6 yards to the BU23 (Wes Lynch).
2nd and 4 at BU23 Marquardt,B. rush for 4 yards to the BU27, 1ST DOWN BU, out-of-bounds (TEAM).
1st and 10 at BU27 Aakre,Josh rush for 1 yard to the BU28 (Wes Lynch;Jimmy Gildea).
2nd and 9 at BU28 Aakre,Josh pass incomplete to Hilbrands,Jay.
3rd and 9 at BU28 Aakre,Josh pass complete to Hilbrands,Jay for 6 yards to the BU34 (Cameron Bateman).
4th and 3 at BU34 Jameson,Ben punt 27 yards to the STO39, out-of-bounds.
5 plays, 17 yards, 2:31 elapsed
St. Olaf at 01:23
1st and 10 at STO39 ST. OLAF drive start at 01:23.
1st and 10 at STO39 Dan Dobson pass complete to Cameron Smith for 15 yards to the BU46, 1ST DOWN STO (Morgan,Billy).
1st and 10 at BU46 Leon Clark rush for 2 yards to the BU44 (Morgan,Billy;Smith,Erik).
2nd and 8 at BU44 Dan Dobson pass incomplete.
3rd and 8 at BU44 Dan Dobson pass incomplete (Buttenhoff,Luke).
4th and 8 at BU44 Jason Obarski punt 29 yards to the BU15, fair catch by Hallstrom,Mitch.
4 plays, 17 yards, 1:23 elapsed
Bethel at 00:00
1st and 10 at BU15 BETHEL UNIVERSITY drive start at 00:00.
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at BU15 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at BU15 Aakre,Josh rush for 15 yards to the BU30, 1ST DOWN BU (Nick Branjord).
1st and 10 at BU30 Clock 14:40.
1st and 10 at BU30 Carr,Kelson rush for 1 yard to the BU31, out-of-bounds (Wes Lynch).
2nd and 9 at BU31 Aakre,Josh pass complete to Marquardt,B. for 69 yards to the STO0, 1ST DOWN BU, TOUCHDOWN.
1st and Goal at STO03 Clock 13:46.
  Wetherell,Matt kick attempt good.
3 plays, 85 yards, 1:14 elapsed
  Wetherell,Matt kickoff 55 yards to the STO15, Leon Clark return 29 yards to the STO44 (Wetherell,Matt).
St. Olaf at 13:40
1st and 10 at STO44 ST. OLAF drive start at 13:40.
1st and 10 at STO44 Dan Dobson pass complete to Leon Clark for 11 yards to the BU45, 1ST DOWN STO (Vavra,David).
1st and 10 at BU45 David Alls rush for 14 yards to the BU31, 1ST DOWN STO (Vavra,David).
1st and 10 at BU31 Dan Dobson pass complete to Dan Dobson for 29 yards to the BU2, 1ST DOWN STO (Anderson,Ethan).
1st and Goal at BU02 Leon Clark rush for no gain to the BU2 (Mathis,Seth;Morgan,Billy).
2nd and Goal at BU02 Dan Dobson rush for no gain to the BU2 (Sedjo,Mike).
3rd and Goal at BU02 Timeout Bethel University, clock 10:38.
3rd and Goal at BU02 Dan Dobson pass incomplete to Keith Nederhoed (Vavra,David).
4th and Goal at BU02 Timeout St. Olaf, clock 10:31.
4th and Goal at BU02 Dan Dobson pass complete to Stephen Asp for 2 yards to the BU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:26.
  Jason Obarski kick attempt good.
7 plays, 56 yards, 3:14 elapsed
  Jason Obarski kickoff 60 yards to the BU10, Jacobson,Peter return 8 yards to the BU18.
Bethel at 10:21
1st and 10 at BU18 BETHEL UNIVERSITY drive start at 10:21.
1st and 10 at BU18 Marquardt,B. rush for 3 yards to the BU21 (Colin Ferrian).
2nd and 7 at BU21 Aakre,Josh rush for loss of 1 yard to the BU20 (Drew Eid).
3rd and 8 at BU20 Aakre,Josh pass complete to Schultz,Jared for 32 yards to the STO48, fumble forced by Reggie Woods, fumble by Schultz,Jared recovered by BU Hilbrands,Jay at STO48, 1ST DOWN BU.
1st and 10 at STO48 Marquardt,B. rush for 6 yards to the STO42 (Nick Nazarian).
2nd and 4 at STO42 Marquardt,B. pass incomplete to Hilbrands,Jay.
3rd and 4 at STO42 Aakre,Josh pass complete to Hilbrands,Jay for 22 yards to the STO20 (Nick Nazarian), PENALTY BU illegal procedure 6 yards to the STO48, NO PLAY.
3rd and 10 at STO48 Aakre,Josh pass incomplete to Schultz,Jared.
4th and 10 at STO48 Jameson,Ben punt 43 yards to the STO5.
6 plays, 34 yards, 3:16 elapsed
St. Olaf at 07:05
1st and 10 at STO05 ST. OLAF drive start at 07:05.
1st and 10 at STO05 Dan Dobson pass incomplete to Stephen Asp.
2nd and 10 at STO05 Leon Clark rush for 6 yards to the STO11 (Mathis,Seth;Vavra,David).
3rd and 4 at STO11 Dan Dobson pass complete to David Alls for 7 yards to the STO18, 1ST DOWN STO (Buttenhoff,Luke).
1st and 10 at STO18 Dan Dobson pass complete to Jake Schmiesing for 82 yards to the BU0, 1ST DOWN STO, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:29.
  Dan Dobson pass attempt failed.
4 plays, 95 yards, 1:36 elapsed
  Jason Obarski kickoff 60 yards to the BU10, Waldbillig,D. return 20 yards to the BU30.
Bethel at 05:18
1st and 10 at BU30 BETHEL UNIVERSITY drive start at 05:18.
1st and 10 at BU30 Marquardt,B. rush for 4 yards to the BU34 (Jimmy Gildea;L. Jonassaint).
2nd and 6 at BU34 Marquardt,B. rush for no gain to the BU34 (Wes Lynch).
3rd and 6 at BU34 Aakre,Josh rush for 1 yard to the BU35 (L. Jonassaint;Wes Lynch).
4th and 5 at BU35 Jameson,Ben punt 30 yards to the STO35.
3 plays, 5 yards, 2:10 elapsed
St. Olaf at 03:08
1st and 10 at STO35 ST. OLAF drive start at 03:08.
1st and 10 at STO35 Dan Dobson pass complete to Cameron Smith for 16 yards to the BU49, 1ST DOWN STO (Hallstrom,Mitch;Mathis,Seth).
1st and 10 at BU49 Dan Dobson pass incomplete to Stephen Asp (Herm,Eric).
2nd and 10 at BU49 Dan Dobson pass complete to Stephen Asp for 12 yards to the BU37, 1ST DOWN STO (Vavra,David).
1st and 10 at BU37 Leon Clark rush for 7 yards to the BU30 (Smith,Erik;Morgan,Billy).
2nd and 3 at BU30 Dan Dobson pass complete to Stephen Asp for 8 yards to the BU22, 1ST DOWN STO (Willman,C.).
1st and 10 at BU22 Dan Dobson rush for no gain to the BU22, fumble by Dan Dobson recovered by STO Michael Thai at BU22.
2nd and 10 at BU22 Dan Dobson pass complete to Leon Clark for 9 yards to the BU13 (Morgan,Billy).
3rd and 1 at BU13 Timeout St. Olaf, clock 00:39.
3rd and 1 at BU13 Timeout St. Olaf, clock 00:39.
3rd and 1 at BU13 Dan Dobson pass complete to Jake Schmiesing for 12 yards to the BU1, 1ST DOWN STO (Morgan,Billy).
1st and Goal at BU01 Dan Dobson rush for no gain to the BU1.
2nd and Goal at BU01 Dan Dobson rush for 1 yard to the BU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:25.
  Jason Obarski kick attempt good.
10 plays, 65 yards, 2:43 elapsed
  Jason Obarski kickoff 58 yards to the BU12, out-of-bounds, BU ball on BU40.
Bethel at 00:25
1st and 10 at BU40 BETHEL UNIVERSITY drive start at 00:25.
1st and 10 at BU40 Aakre,Josh sacked for loss of 5 yards to the BU35 (TEAM).
2nd and 15 at BU35 Timeout Bethel University, clock 00:19.
2nd and 15 at BU35 Aakre,Josh pass incomplete to Marquardt,B..
3rd and 15 at BU35 Aakre,Josh pass incomplete to Mitchell,Grant.
4th and 15 at BU35 Aakre,Josh pass incomplete to Hilbrands,Jay.
4 plays, -5 yards, 0:20 elapsed
St. Olaf at 00:05
1st and 10 at BU35 ST. OLAF drive start at 00:05.
1st and 10 at BU35 Dan Dobson rush for loss of 1 yard to the BU36.
2nd and 11 at BU36 Clock 00:00.
2nd and 11 at BU36 Clock 00:00.
2nd and 11 at BU36 End of game, clock 00:00.
1 plays, -1 yards, 0:05 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio