Kenyon vs. Wabash at Crawfordsville, IN
10/1/2011 at 2 pm
Kenyon
0
Wabash
49
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Kenyon (0-4, 0-1) 0 0 0 0 0
Wabash (4-0, 2-0) 21 21 0 7 49
Crawfordsville, IN | Hollett Little Giant
PARTICIPANTS
Kenyon Wabash
Uni. Player
1 Tyler Smith
3 Tyler Gerwig
4 Bradley Couts
5 Brandon January
6 Brian Thorne
7 Stuart Brown
8 Nick Ksenich
9 Brett Williams
11 Dan Shannon
13 Dan Muller
14 Charles Small
15 Tim Ladwig
17 Matt Martin
18 Keith Jones
20 Will Clements
22 Jamar Chichester
23 Carlo Gagliardo
25 Nick Gasbarro
26 Luke Bissinger
29 Reed Franklin
30 Sam Mcquiston
34 Scott Forsythe
35 Jack Mcdonald
36 Zachary Morrow
39 Jordan Wehner
40 Cameron Ventling
43 David Espey
44 Michael Papagni
46 Kolin Sullivan
48 Jaron Maxson
50 Michael Tuohy
53 Garrison Anderson
54 Andrew Maurer
55 Cam Ash
58 Lucas Ivey
65 William Brackett
66 David Dietz
67 Patrick Maher
68 Jeremy Oller
75 Andrew Neely
77 Joe Magliulo
88 Derek Barbato
90 Alex Traugutt
94 Ryan Rosen
96 Max Chodosh
99 John Mark Johnson
Uni. Player
1 Houston Hodges
2 Austin Hodges
2B Josh Santana
3A Nathan Mueller
3 Anthony Buell
4 James Kraus
5 Josh Wright
6 Dan Allen
7Z Ollie Bauer
8 Jonathon Koop
10 Devin Kelley
11 Andy Walsh
12 Tyler Burke
13 Chase Belton
15 Vince Kenney
16 Kyle Najar
17 Vann Hunt
18 David Direnfeld
19 Jonathan Horn
20 Arion Clanton
21 Andrew Gibson
22 Bryce Biberstein
23 Sean Hildebrand
24 Ian MacDougall
25 Tyler Holmes
26 Cameron Sobleski
28 Troy Meyers
31 Eric Downing
32 Denzel Wilkins
34 Derek Rowe
35 Ryan Sandwith
36 Jon Bush
37 Charlie Kolisek
38 Cory Kopitzke
39 Cody Buresh
40 Jorge Diaz-Aguilar
41 Brock Smith
42 Nate Scola
43 Derrick McQuiston
44 AJ Akinribade
47 Derek Dean
48 Grant Klembara
50 Thomas Ballard
51 Jack Ruddy
52 Scott Campbell
54 Luke Zinsmaster
56 Tyler Buresh
59 Jake Shaffer
61 Weston Kitley
62 Mark Riffle
64 Bryan Elliott
65 Quintin Burkett
66 Pat Clegg
67 Brian Beardmore
69 Daniel Collins
71 Chris Daniel
73 Patrick Singleton
75 Nathan Brock
77 Theod. Coursen-Carr
78 Andrew Weyler
81 Geoff Wright
83 Brady Young
84 Wes Chamblee
87 John Holm
93 Grady Phillips
94 Garrett Lynette
97 Keaton Holsinger
98 Zach Breuckman
99 Jeff Bell
TM Team
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Kenyon Wabash
Uni. Player
2 Jordan Brooks
10 Antonio Cataldo
21 Victor Progar
31 Connor Gibbons
42 Rodney Tucker
45 Andrew Schwartz
52 Daniel Waters
62 Josiah Olson
64 Derek Bauer
74 Patrick Brady
82 Lucas Herweyer
84 Brendan McGoldrick
Uni. Player
1B J. Anleitner
1D Jeff Samuel
2D Glenn Patterson
2A Kris Nickle
2Z Blake Marlatt
2Y C. Christopher
3F Jim Walsdorf
6Z Lucas Franz
7 Kyle Bottos
8Z Quinn Biddle
9Z Jesse Caldwell
9 Jake Eagan
14 Jack Montgomery
27 Andrew Roop
29 Drew Walls
30 M. Thompson
33 CJ Gum
45 Cameron Wilbert
46 Miles Millott
49 Alfred Sambo
55 Brady Tolle
57 Alex Hirsch
58 Chase Tichenor
60 Jimmy Kallas
63 Logan O'Conner
68 Nik Jones
72 Alex Schrader
74 Tyler Yoder
76 Reid Smith
79 P. Velderman
80 Stephen Fenton
82 Clint Garrison
85 Austin Althoff
86 Ryan Sosinski
88 Michael Skinner
89 Brandt Warner
90 Chris Shimley
91 Connor Sullivan
92 Evan Rutter
95 Ryan Ortega
96 A. Broadwater
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video Live Stats
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
Video Audio
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Live Stats
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
12:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
Video Live Stats Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
Audio
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
Audio
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Video Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
Live Stats
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Video Live Stats Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
Video Live Stats Audio
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats