Kenyon vs. Wabash at Crawfordsville, IN
10/1/2011 at 2 pm
Kenyon
0
Wabash
49
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Kenyon (0-4, 0-1) 0 0 0 0 0
Wabash (4-0, 2-0) 21 21 0 7 49
Crawfordsville, IN | Hollett Little Giant
PARTICIPANTS
Kenyon Wabash
Uni. Player
1 Tyler Smith
3 Tyler Gerwig
4 Bradley Couts
5 Brandon January
6 Brian Thorne
7 Stuart Brown
8 Nick Ksenich
9 Brett Williams
11 Dan Shannon
13 Dan Muller
14 Charles Small
15 Tim Ladwig
17 Matt Martin
18 Keith Jones
20 Will Clements
22 Jamar Chichester
23 Carlo Gagliardo
25 Nick Gasbarro
26 Luke Bissinger
29 Reed Franklin
30 Sam Mcquiston
34 Scott Forsythe
35 Jack Mcdonald
36 Zachary Morrow
39 Jordan Wehner
40 Cameron Ventling
43 David Espey
44 Michael Papagni
46 Kolin Sullivan
48 Jaron Maxson
50 Michael Tuohy
53 Garrison Anderson
54 Andrew Maurer
55 Cam Ash
58 Lucas Ivey
65 William Brackett
66 David Dietz
67 Patrick Maher
68 Jeremy Oller
75 Andrew Neely
77 Joe Magliulo
88 Derek Barbato
90 Alex Traugutt
94 Ryan Rosen
96 Max Chodosh
99 John Mark Johnson
Uni. Player
1 Houston Hodges
2 Austin Hodges
2B Josh Santana
3A Nathan Mueller
3 Anthony Buell
4 James Kraus
5 Josh Wright
6 Dan Allen
7Z Ollie Bauer
8 Jonathon Koop
10 Devin Kelley
11 Andy Walsh
12 Tyler Burke
13 Chase Belton
15 Vince Kenney
16 Kyle Najar
17 Vann Hunt
18 David Direnfeld
19 Jonathan Horn
20 Arion Clanton
21 Andrew Gibson
22 Bryce Biberstein
23 Sean Hildebrand
24 Ian MacDougall
25 Tyler Holmes
26 Cameron Sobleski
28 Troy Meyers
31 Eric Downing
32 Denzel Wilkins
34 Derek Rowe
35 Ryan Sandwith
36 Jon Bush
37 Charlie Kolisek
38 Cory Kopitzke
39 Cody Buresh
40 Jorge Diaz-Aguilar
41 Brock Smith
42 Nate Scola
43 Derrick McQuiston
44 AJ Akinribade
47 Derek Dean
48 Grant Klembara
50 Thomas Ballard
51 Jack Ruddy
52 Scott Campbell
54 Luke Zinsmaster
56 Tyler Buresh
59 Jake Shaffer
61 Weston Kitley
62 Mark Riffle
64 Bryan Elliott
65 Quintin Burkett
66 Pat Clegg
67 Brian Beardmore
69 Daniel Collins
71 Chris Daniel
73 Patrick Singleton
75 Nathan Brock
77 Theod. Coursen-Carr
78 Andrew Weyler
81 Geoff Wright
83 Brady Young
84 Wes Chamblee
87 John Holm
93 Grady Phillips
94 Garrett Lynette
97 Keaton Holsinger
98 Zach Breuckman
99 Jeff Bell
TM Team
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Kenyon Wabash
Uni. Player
2 Jordan Brooks
10 Antonio Cataldo
21 Victor Progar
31 Connor Gibbons
42 Rodney Tucker
45 Andrew Schwartz
52 Daniel Waters
62 Josiah Olson
64 Derek Bauer
74 Patrick Brady
82 Lucas Herweyer
84 Brendan McGoldrick
Uni. Player
1B J. Anleitner
1D Jeff Samuel
2D Glenn Patterson
2A Kris Nickle
2Z Blake Marlatt
2Y C. Christopher
3F Jim Walsdorf
6Z Lucas Franz
7 Kyle Bottos
8Z Quinn Biddle
9Z Jesse Caldwell
9 Jake Eagan
14 Jack Montgomery
27 Andrew Roop
29 Drew Walls
30 M. Thompson
33 CJ Gum
45 Cameron Wilbert
46 Miles Millott
49 Alfred Sambo
55 Brady Tolle
57 Alex Hirsch
58 Chase Tichenor
60 Jimmy Kallas
63 Logan O'Conner
68 Nik Jones
72 Alex Schrader
74 Tyler Yoder
76 Reid Smith
79 P. Velderman
80 Stephen Fenton
82 Clint Garrison
85 Austin Althoff
86 Ryan Sosinski
88 Michael Skinner
89 Brandt Warner
90 Chris Shimley
91 Connor Sullivan
92 Evan Rutter
95 Ryan Ortega
96 A. Broadwater
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.