Greenville vs. Crown at St. Bonifacius, Minn
10/1/2011 at 1:00 pm
Greenville
50
Crown
12
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Greenville (1-3, 1-2) 13 14 6 17 50
Crown (0-4, 0-3) 0 6 0 6 12
St. Bonifacius, Minn | Storm Field
PARTICIPANTS
Greenville Crown
Uni. Player
88 Simingto Simington
80 Tre Lewis
81 Boezema Boezeman
20 Hutchi Hutchin
26 Hughle Hughley
3 Gambl Gamble
29 Moor Moore
4 John Smith
1 Frewi Frewin
12 Jordan Ward
15 Nathan Butler
17 Beverl Beverly
22 Bryan Bryant
21 Gun Gunn
2 Lozan Lozano
32 Wood Woods
33 Ruffi Ruffin
35 Edle Edler
37 Bronar Bronars
43 Pen Penn
44 Osun Osuna
45 Ron Rone
46 Michael Ward
48 Lope Lopez
52 Fridg Fridge
54 Faletufug Faletufuga
55 Gilber Gilbert
57 Schuma Schuman
67 Sulliva Sullivan
11 Sloa Sloan
7 Chamber Chambers
90 Cerne Cernek
92 Green Greene
93 Faulkenber Faulkenberg
94 Barbe Barber
98 Justin Coleman
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
8 David Ruzga
85 Kevin Klingbiel
47 Zach Freitas
2 Jeremy Nielsen
4 Ethan Keller
5 Nate Metzger
18 Amos Schmidt
21 Tyler Hallblade
12 Kyle Knox
15 Andrew Lowden
16 Austin Ellis
10 Ben Brummer
20 Aaron Keller
9 Logan Carstense
22 Cheepheng Her
24 Thomas Morimoto
25 Adam Helvie
30 Kurt Fickle
33 Chris Champion
6 Jesse Miller
40 Josh Pelkey
44 Marshall Pantan
45 Jordan Pardee
46 Zack Jusczack
38 Neil Johnson
48 Mark Shea
55 Brian Yates
59 Zach Sutherland
63 Michael Graber
64 Josh Sawatsky
71 Matt Berghone
73 Max Moser
84 Trent Studer
14 Wes Safford
88 Josh Minell
92 Drew Zoromski
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Greenville Crown
Uni. Player
3F Sanders, Marc
3A Perkett
5B Tyrrell
5 Baitlon
5A Fisher
6 Akers
8 Cunningham, Ben
9A Mohart
9J Williams, Calvi
9 O'Regan
10 Harre
1G Bauwens
13 Thomas
14 Meredith
16 Gee
18 Bohanan
19 Gates
23 Wright
24 Covert
25 Courtway
2J Morgan
27 Perry
28 Bland
2A Smith, Don
30 Blackshire
31 Everett
34 Snyder
36 Honeycutt
38 Thompson
39 Eyers
40 Rodriguez
41 Buhler
42 Pearce
47 Krabbe
49 Williams, Justi
50 Hubbs
51 Davis
53 Golden
56 Coleman, Casey
58 Arnett
59 McClendon
60 Fannon
61 Amuzie
62 Brooksher
63 Carter
64 Kulik
65 Pugh
66 Williams, Keith
68 Oldcroft
69 Cook
70 Sanders, Dalton
71 Burrows
72 Bailey
73 Brakenhoff
74 Schoepf
75 Waugh
76 Kandels
77 San Miguel
78 Lewis, Dan
79 Marshall
1C Schimke
82 Butler, Brandon
83 McKinney
84 Scott
85 Maurer, Andrew
86 Storey
87 McVaigh
89 Womack
91 Lewis, Andre
95 Enloe
96 Killgore
97 Hobson
99 Cogshell
Uni. Player
11 Robbie Edwards
27 Isaac Edlund
28 Keith Bode
35 Kong Meng Thao
50 Troy Keeney
52 Zayne Ellis
68 Andrew Dobbs
77 David Yang
86 Daniel Kim
7 7
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
3:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.