FDU-Florham vs. Widener at Chester, PA
10/8/2011 at 1:00 pm
FDU-Florham
3
Widener
55
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
FDU-Florham (0-5, 0-3) 0 0 3 0 3
Widener (5-1, 3-1) 21 20 7 7 55
Chester, PA | Leslie C. Quick Jr.
Prd Time Scoring Summary FDU-Florham - Widener
1 12:56 Widener - Dennis Wolley 4 yd pass from Chris Haupt. (Matt Breslin kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 41 yards in 2:04.
0 - 7
1 07:50 Widener - Cedrick Clayton 35 yd pass from Chris Haupt. (Matt Breslin kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 35 yards in 0:07.
0 - 14
1 02:52 Widener - Couve LaFate 5 yd pass from Chris Haupt. (Matt Breslin kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 75 yards in 1:55.
0 - 21
2 11:32 Widener - Couve LaFate 14 yd run. (Matt Breslin kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 52 yards in 0:53.
0 - 28
2 08:13 Widener - Brendan Curran 3 yd run. (Matt Breslin kick failed).
Drive: 2 plays, 11 yards in 0:37.
0 - 34
2 05:26 Widener - Dante Pergolese 3 yd run. (Matt Breslin kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 14 yards in 0:29.
0 - 41
3 08:16 FDU-Florham - Travis Mullen 38 yd field goal.
Drive: 7 plays, 18 yards in 3:37.
3 - 41
3 01:44 Widener - Cedrick Clayton 58 yd pass from Chris Haupt. (James McFadden kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 73 yards in 2:43.
3 - 48
4 03:10 Widener - T. Morrison 7 yd run. (James McFadden kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 59 yards in 3:45.
3 - 55
FDU-FlorhamStatisticsWidener
8 FIRST DOWNS 19
1
7
0
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
11
5
3
18% (3 of 17) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 25% (2 of 8)
0% (0 of 2) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 100% (2 of 2)
106 TOTAL OFFENSE 362
62
1.7
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
54
6.7
13 NET YARDS PASSING 278
6-16
0.8
1-3
2
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
21-29
9.6
2-17
0
93 NET YARDS RUSHING 84
46
2.0
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
25
3.4
11-325 PUNTS: Number-Yards 4-144
29.5 Average 36.0
146 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 63
1--2
9-148
0 0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
3-14
1-15
2-34
9-78 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 4-35
1-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 3-3
2-17 SACKS: Number-Yards 1-3
0 0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 2-34
39:16 TIME OF POSSESSION 20:44

FDU-Florham

Widener

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Ryan Cushman 6-13 13 0 1
Mike Larson 0-3 0 0 1
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Chris Haupt 20-28 274 4 0
Michael Thompson 1-1 4 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Larson 15 42 2.8 15 0
Frank Trivigno 8 39 4.9 18 0
Sean Norton 12 36 3.0 5 0
Nick Miranda 1 5 5.0 5 0
Joe Tauriello 1 2 2.0 2 0
Ryan Cushman 5 1 0.2 10 0
Malik Peterson 3 -3 -1.0 0 0
TEAM 1 -29 -29.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Terrant Morrison 8 63 7.9 28 1
Couve Lafate 3 22 7.3 14 1
Jermaine Quattlebaum 2 7 3.5 10 0
Brendan Curran 2 5 2.5 3 1
Dante Pergolese 4 4 1.0 3 1
Richard Brown 1 2 2.0 2 0
Steve Marrero 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Team 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Chris Haupt 3 -17 -5.7 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jon Bennett 1 15 15.0 15 0
Sean Norton 1 4 4.0 4 0
Frank Trivigno 1 3 3.0 3 0
Doug Van orden 1 2 2.0 2 0
Joe Tauriello 1 1 1.0 1 0
Justin Moore 1 -12 -12.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Cedrick Clayton 7 145 20.7 58 2
Adam Marcucci 5 47 9.4 21 0
Anthony Davis 2 30 15.0 19 0
Steve Marrero 3 26 8.7 19 0
Couve Lafate 2 22 11.0 17 1
Dennis Wolley 2 8 4.0 4 1
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Travis Mullen 1/1 38 3
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Matt Breslin 5/6 5
James McFadden 2/2 2
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Ryan Cushman 2 64 32.0 41 0 1
Mike Georgetti 3 100 33.3 48 0 0
Dan Diprofio 6 161 26.8 42 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Kevin Huelster 4 144 36.0 44 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Travis Mullen 1 50 50.0 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Matt Breslin 7 438 62.6 0 0
James McFadden 2 110 55.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
A. Molitoris 5 102 20.4 35 0
Frank Trivigno 2 36 18.0 20 0
Daivon Mora 1 10 10.0 10 0
Austin Smith 1 0 0.0 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Dennis Wolley 1 15 15.0 15 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Joe Tauriello 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Laquan Robinson 2 17 8.5 17 0
Anthony Davis 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Nick Rodriguez 1 20 20.0 20 0
Joe Wojceichowski 1 14 14.0 14 0
Fumbles NO LOST
TEAM 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Laquan Robinson 1 1
Anthony Davis 1 1
Adam Marcucci 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# FDU-Florham Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
25 Shane Roland 4 3 7 - - 1 - -
27 Dan Hicks 4 1 5 - 1 - 4 - -
40 Charlie Thomas 3 2 5 - 0.5 - 1 - -
47 Steve Hoverson 4 1 5 2 - 17 2.5 - 19 - -
1 Kyle Molitoris 3 0 3 - - - -
21 Steve Margolin 1 2 3 - - 1-0 -
38 Michael Mancino 0 3 3 - 0.5 - 0 - -
39 Peter Amerosi 1 2 3 - - - -
99 Charles Vines 1 2 3 - - - -
41 Joe Mancini 2 0 2 - - - -
62 Rich Vazzano 2 0 2 - - - -
90 Phil Kresefski 0 2 2 - 0.5 - 1 1-0 -
TM TEAM 2 0 2 - - 2 - -
16 Lavon Hall 0 1 1 - - - -
28 Anthony Alecci 1 0 1 - - - -
33 Mike Winters 0 1 1 - - - -
35 Kyle McNicholas 0 1 1 - - - -
36 Marcus Brooks 0 1 1 - - - -
44 Ryan Daly 1 0 1 - - - -
52 Don Fisher 1 0 1 - - 1-0 -
67 Justin Moore 1 0 1 - - - -
69 Jon O'Boyle 1 0 1 - - - -
TOTALS 32 22 54 2 - 17 5 - 25 3 3-0 -
# Widener Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
47 Joe Wojceichowski 4 2 6 - 2.5 - 4 - 1-14
99 Darius Johnson 5 1 6 - - - -
33 Chad Gravinese 3 2 5 1 - 3 2.5 - 16 1-0 -
42 Dylan Ditmer 3 2 5 - 0.5 - 1 - - 1
91 Dan Cosenza 3 2 5 - 2.5 - 7 - -
98 John Philpott 3 2 5 - 1 - 4 - -
43 Jamal Dorsey 3 1 4 - 2 - 6 - -
9 Jarard Stewart 3 0 3 - - - -
28 Brad Waltman 2 1 3 - - - - 1
90 Greg Walsh 1 2 3 - - - -
92 Trevor Hicks 2 1 3 - - - -
93 Jonathan Greene 2 1 3 - - - -
1 Colin Masterson 2 0 2 - - - -
27 Brandon Harper 2 0 2 - - - -
39 Nick Rodriguez 1 1 2 - - - 1-20
45 Anthony Green 2 0 2 - - - -
49 Kevin Burns 1 1 2 - - - -
58 James Showell 1 1 2 - - - -
2 Laquan Robinson 0 1 1 - - - - 1
23 Chris Cottrell 0 1 1 - - - -
32 Ka'Shawn Garnes 0 1 1 - - - -
36 Michael Johnson 1 0 1 - - - -
41 Brandon Nye 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 0 - -
53 Tyler Masterson 1 0 1 - - - -
79 Robert Miller 0 1 1 - - - -
96 Antonio Ferrer 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 1 - -
TM Team 1 0 1 - - 1 - -
TOTALS 46 26 72 1 - 3 12 - 39 1 1-0 2-34 3
Other Information
Location: Chester, PA
Stadium: Leslie C. Quick Jr.
Attendance: 2015
Weather: BEAUTIFUL
Temperature: 75
Wind: Calm
Referee: Daniel Boyle
Umpire: Dan McKeever
Head Linesman: Kevin Davis
Line Judge: Mark Cherpak
Back Judge: Anthony Ganzak
Field Judge: John Russell
Side Judge: Rob Pompliano
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio