Endicott vs. Nichols at Dudley, Mass.
10/8/2011 at 1:00 pm
Endicott
51
Nichols
14
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Endicott (6-0, 3-0) 14 21 10 6 51
Nichols (0-6, 0-3) 0 7 0 7 14
Dudley, Mass. | Vendetti Field
Prd Time Scoring Summary Endicott - Nichols
1 06:56 Endicott - Mike Lane 12 yd run. (Dylan Rushe kick is good).
Drive: 13 plays, 71 yards in 6:26.
7 - 0
1 02:32 Endicott - Ryan Carino 12 yd pass from Phil Konopka. (Dylan Rushe kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 48 yards in 2:49.
14 - 0
2 13:25 Endicott - Taylor Allen 13 yd pass from Phil Konopka. (Dylan Rushe kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 80 yards in 2:31.
21 - 0
2 08:45 Endicott - Mike Wheeler 13 yd fumble return. (Dylan Rushe kick is good). 28 - 0
2 06:34 Nichols - David Gonzalez 44 yd pass from Jacob Shoup. (Bill Crory kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 51 yards in 2:08.
28 - 7
2 03:13 Endicott - Punt blocked, returned 7 by Topher Pochebit for TD. (Dylan Rushe kick is good). 35 - 7
3 08:24 Endicott - Ryan Carino 4 yd pass from Phil Konopka. (Dylan Rushe kick is good).
Drive: 11 plays, 60 yards in 3:15.
42 - 7
3 01:42 Endicott - Dylan Rushe 28 yd field goal.
Drive: 10 plays, 69 yards in 5:01.
45 - 7
4 11:42 Nichols - John Sindone 19 yd pass from Dan Snyder. (Bill Crory kick is good).
Drive: 11 plays, 64 yards in 4:51.
45 - 14
4 08:07 Endicott - Dylan Rushe 46 yd field goal.
Drive: 6 plays, 24 yards in 3:24.
48 - 14
4 00:59 Endicott - Shawn Clukey 31 yd field goal.
Drive: 7 plays, 36 yards in 4:12.
51 - 14
EndicottStatisticsNichols
29 FIRST DOWNS 10
13
12
4
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
5
3
2
57% (8 of 14) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 27% (4 of 15)
0% (0 of 0) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 50% (1 of 2)
418 TOTAL OFFENSE 160
73
5.7
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
58
2.8
186 NET YARDS PASSING 135
19-28
6.6
0-0
1
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
12-31
4.4
1-2
2
232 NET YARDS RUSHING 25
45
5.2
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
27
0.9
2-58 PUNTS: Number-Yards 5-214
29.0 Average 42.8
112 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 149
4-38
3-52
2-22
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
0 0
9-141
1-8
7-75 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 7-73
0-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-1
1-2 SACKS: Number-Yards 0-0
2-22 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 1-8
34:14 TIME OF POSSESSION 25:46

Endicott

Nichols

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Phil Konopka 16-22 162 3 1
Stefan Jensen 1-2 13 0 0
Dave St. pierre 2-4 11 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Jacob Shoup 8-22 103 1 1
Dan Snyder 4-9 32 1 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Lane 30 131 4.4 12 1
Mike Wheeler 7 57 8.1 26 0
Cody Sinnott 4 28 7.0 21 0
Topher Pochebit 3 10 3.3 13 0
Ryan Carino 1 6 6.0 6 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Irie Perry 14 36 2.6 12 0
Dan Snyder 3 9 3.0 8 0
Michael Siefert 2 5 2.5 4 0
Isiah Philpart 1 4 4.0 4 0
Brett Franciosi 2 2 1.0 1 0
Bill Crory 1 1 1.0 1 0
Felipe Njeim 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Jacob Shoup 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
Tyler Greathead 1 -4 -4.0 0 0
TEAM 1 -25 -25.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Ryan Carino 8 63 7.9 12 2
Mike Fimiani 3 49 16.3 23 0
Taylor Allen 2 23 11.5 13 1
Cody Sinnott 1 13 13.0 13 0
Mike Wheeler 1 12 12.0 12 0
Mike Lane 1 11 11.0 11 0
Greg Dellorco 1 11 11.0 11 0
Cameron Lett 1 5 5.0 5 0
Izzy Abraham 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
David Gonzalez 4 77 19.3 44 1
John Sindone 1 19 19.0 19 1
Brandon Haddad 1 12 12.0 12 0
Felipe Njeim 1 11 11.0 11 0
Reggie Belizaire 1 7 7.0 7 0
Kris Williams 1 5 5.0 5 0
Brandon Green 1 2 2.0 2 0
Mark Parker 2 2 1.0 2 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMapclass java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Shawn Clukey 1/1 31 3
Dylan Rushe 2/2 46 6/6 12
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Bill Crory 0/1 0 2/2 2
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Dylan Rushe 2 58 29.0 37 0 2
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Tyler Nordbeck 5 214 42.8 50 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Shawn Clukey 2 106 53.0 0 0
Dylan Rushe 8 398 49.8 1 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Bill Crory 3 122 40.7 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Topher Pochebit 1 31 31.0 31 0
Izzy Abraham 1 15 15.0 15 0
Greg Dellorco 1 6 6.0 6 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tremayne Barnes 2 77 38.5 48 0
Mark Parker 5 49 9.8 18 0
Christopher Kerrigan 1 10 10.0 10 0
Josh Roza 1 5 5.0 5 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Topher Pochebit 1 24 24.0 7 1
Cameron Lett 3 14 4.7 8 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Bill Hickey 1 0 0.0 0 0
Mike Lago 1 22 22.0 22 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Rubalcaba 1 8 8.0 8 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Fumbles NO LOST
TEAM 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Endicott Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
42 Kevin Eagan 6 4 10 - 3 - 3 - -
25 Andrew Lawson 4 1 5 - - - -
54 Craig Lussier 4 1 5 1 - 2 1 - 2 - -
1A Max Fatello 3 0 3 - - - -
29 Mike Lago 2 1 3 - - - 1-22
91 Andrew Holfinge 1 2 3 - - - - 1 1
98 Alex Filomeno 1 2 3 - 0.5 - 1 - -
47 Seth Monbleau 1 1 2 - - - -
50 Peter Kallas 1 1 2 - 0.5 - 1 - - 1
57 Kyle Connolly 1 1 2 - - - -
13 Cameron Lett 0 1 1 - - - -
14 Dylan Rushe 0 1 1 - - - -
16 Jake Cox 1 0 1 - - - -
19 Davas Wright 0 1 1 - - - -
28 Matt Schafer 1 0 1 - - - -
34 Nick Jarboe 1 0 1 - - - -
48 Sean Griffith 1 0 1 - - - -
58 Andrew Zani 1 0 1 - - - -
84 Greg Dellorco 1 0 1 - - - -
85 Matt Smith 0 1 1 - - - -
99 Marcell Cooper 1 0 1 - - - -
31 Mike Kearns - - - - 1
24 Mike Wheeler - - 1-13 -
23 Topher Pochebit - - - - 1
21 Bill Hickey - - - 1-0
TOTALS 31 18 49 1 - 2 5 - 7 1-13 2-22 3 1 1
# Nichols Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
7 Peter Curto 6 4 10 - 1.5 - 3 - -
27 Paul Craig 5 4 9 - - - - 1
46 Christopher Kerrigan 7 2 9 - - - -
28 Julon McCoy 3 4 7 - - - - 1
31 Curtis McBride 4 3 7 - 0.5 - 1 - -
25 Mike Rubalcaba 2 3 5 - - - 1-8
37 Alex Dinardo 1 3 4 - - - -
56 Beethoven Phadael 1 3 4 - 0.5 - 1 - -
6 Willie Mewborn 1 2 3 - 0.5 - 2 - -
30 William Manzi 1 2 3 - - - -
99 Junior Saint Louis 1 2 3 - - - -
2 Alec Tavares 1 1 2 - 1 - 1 - -
35 Wesley Williams 2 0 2 - - - -
39 Marcel Simmons 1 1 2 - 1 - 5 - -
55 A.j. Farina 2 0 2 - - - -
57 Mike Mainiero 2 0 2 - - - - 1
59 Orlando Vega 0 2 2 - 0.5 - 1 - -
72 Aaron Perez-Griffith 0 2 2 - - - -
93 Derrick Moore 1 1 2 - - - -
24 Mario Pires 0 1 1 - - - -
32 Josh Roza 0 1 1 - - - -
73 Elijah Brown 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 2 - -
TOTALS 41 42 83 0 - 0 6 - 16 - 1-8 1 2
Other Information
Location: Dudley, Mass.
Stadium: Vendetti Field
Attendance: 851
Weather: Sunny
Temperature: 73F
Wind: 7 WNW
Referee: Joseph Souza
Umpire: Mario Morales
Head Linesman: Lorenzo Evans
Line Judge: Dan Cavanaugh
Back Judge: Ryan Peterson
Field Judge: Jim Walsh
Side Judge: Bill Graham
Scorekeeper: D. Caspole
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio