SUNY-Maritime vs. Becker at Leicester, MA.
10/8/2011 at 4:30pm
SUNY-Maritime
47
Becker
19
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
SUNY-Maritime (4-1, 2-0) 3 7 20 17 47
Becker (1-5, 1-2) 6 0 6 7 19
Leicester, MA. | Alumni Field
PARTICIPANTS
SUNY-Maritime Becker
Uni. Player
1 James Falkenstern
2 Frank Laino
3 Fritz Jean
4 Jonathan Carberry
5 Jeremy Garcia
6 Erik Heedles
8 Enrico DeRooy
9 Thomas Davis
10 Xavier Torres
11 Gary Bigham
12 Joe Dickey
13 Tyler Trodden
17 Madison Leary
18 Sean Belsky
20 Nicholas Barillaro
21 Steve Roman
22 Church Pfeil
24 Sean Wiggers
25 Timothy Kazinduka
26 Chris Deluca
27 Max Devane
28 Thomas Boney
31 Andrew Vazquez
33 Joe Guerra
34 Paul Briggs
35 Brian Byrnes
38 Daryl Manning
40 Keith Barnes
44 Jamie Spanopoulos
45 Tom Viento
46 Charles Lehner
47 Michael Lorentzen
48 Greg Caneparo
49 Eric Peccia
52 Robert Marziliano
53 Andrew Cosby
54 Brian Taylor
58 Pat Lasher
61 Joe Brown
62 Ricky McClain
64 Andrew Coffiey
66 Jason Burry
67 Colin Campbell
68 Benjamin Seidenstein
69 David Daneu
70 Eric Cassone
71 Noah Collins
72 Larry Cohen
75 Casey Boos
76 Connor Caffey
77 Andrew Cohen
79 Michael Neimes
80 Matt Zanella
81 Dan Fleischman
83 Shaquille Watkins
84 Pierce Stevens
86 Nathaniel Barksdale
88 Colton Walsh
89 John Armstrong
93 Hugh O'Brien jr
94 Adrian Mack
97 Rob Gorgy
99 Kyle Krynicki
Uni. Player
1 Ronald Burgess
2 Tevin Loyd
5 Johnatten Rivera
6 Edward Guerrere
8 Robert Baker
14 DeMon Frazier
16 Corinthian Bostic
17 William Ramirez
18 Mike Carroll
19 Asante Harris
21 Shaun Llewellyn
22 Jesse Fusco
23 Ezequiel Torres
24 Kyle Gregg
25 Andrew Reid
26 Kenneth Quist
28 Andre Webley
29 Dominick Whitley
30 Connor Duhaime
31 Polo Savinon
32 James Lewis
33 Deven Roberts
34 Melvin Booker
36 Cory Rogowski
38 Tyler Iafelice
39 Andre Holder
40 Vincent Cawley
48 Tyler Otto
49 Christopher Change
50 Greg Gallagher
51 William Tower
52 Jonathon Cummings
53 Christopher McCarthy
55 Tino Lopes
59 Donald Desrochers
61 Cameron Coe-Smith
70 Dequan Murray
72 Alfonso Cacciatore
74 Malik Hamm
76 Cecil Apple
77 Chris Schwarz
79 Daniel Cawley
80 Luis Sanchez
85 Trae Jacobs
89 Eric Glynn
90 Edward Everhart
93 Antonio Young
95 Rafael Martinez
97 Chad Bacon
98 Stagne Souffrant
99 Michael Kenyon
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
SUNY-Maritime Becker
Uni. Player
1A Joseph Longo
5B N. van Ophemert
5A Frankie Nelson
6A Chad Bergeron
7A Zachary Curtis
7 Anthony Patti
14 Ted Tsagaris
15 TJ Warren
16 Kevin Durkan
19 Klaudio Selimaj
23 Chris Klass
29 Andrew LaLonde
30 T.J. Barber
32 Zach Spector
36 Nick Coffiey
37 Erwin Zavala
42 Jake Levinson
43 Jimmy Daly
50 J. Hernandez
51 Duke Alvora
55 Tim Swinehart
56 Simon Turkin
57 John Stima
59 Chris Shehata
60 Chris Aiello
63 Marshall Morgan
65 Nick Versaci
73 Collin Croulet
74 Robert Malcolm
78 Daniel Knowles
82 Michael Bilik
85 Jelani Watson
87 Sean Tully
90 Kevin Bruen
91 J. Fishman
92 Donnell LaBorde
95 Kevin Klerk
96 Jade Francis
98 Cody Cashman
Uni. Player
4 Josh James
9 M. Fitzpatrick
10 K. Finkelstein
11 Spencer Emerson
12 Thomas Smith
13 Vincent Schieda
15 T. McDonald
20 Nick Sarno
35 Terrance Lucas
37 J. Entrichel
42 Ian Ewing-Chow
43 Richard Young
44 Marquis Carter
45 J. Valois
46 Ben Sanchez
47 Joe Matranga
56 Matt Chase
58 Derek Murray
62 Markice Allen
65 Matt Maroney
67 J. Ruyffelaert
68 Augustus Kormah
71 Joey Biggers
73 Austin Sabo
75 Mesach Boodie
81 Tyler Barnes
82 N. Stanikmas
83 Cory Jerr
84 Saito Austin
86 M. McGrath
87 Nick Saletnik
88 T. DeCanio
91 J. Hattani
92 David Scott
94 Patrick O'Leary
96 Matt Sohmer
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.