HU vs. St. Thomas at UST/St. Paul
10/15/2011 at 1:10
Hamline
0
St. Thomas
49
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Hamline (0-6, 0-4) 0 0 0 0 0
St. Thomas (7-0, 5-0) 21 21 0 7 49
UST/St. Paul | O'Shaughnessy
PARTICIPANTS
Hamline St. Thomas
Uni. Player
25 Marc McDonald
31 J-M Vandenberg
36 Alex Ferguson
35 Gue. Mpagazhie
11 Damon Woods
52 Eric Klaers
40 Ol. Stiffler
16 John Yates III
45 Nick Wyatt
90 Ray Lembrick
10 Cory Olsen
12 Josh Bain
92 Charlie Snyder
59 Michael Doherty
30 Chase Donahue
26 John Jayne
24 Nate Sarrazin
19 Joseph Raya
22 Corey Touchette
18 Zach Brautigam
9 Connor Sathre
28 Peterson Pierre
33 Blake Cook
39 Evan Juel
4 Zach Deitchman
56 Patrick Chilton
57 Chad Donnelly
74 Jimmy Stone
75 Stephen Girard
78 Morgan Scheper
86 Terry Schwartz
89 Andrew Viereck
96 Derek Wilson
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
32 M. Juberian
54 Tony Danna
5 Tyler Erstad
70 T Williams
19 Harry Pitera
15 Dan Bedor
3B A. Gullickson
53 Kyle Mulrooney
40 Willy Baregi
28 Josh Carey
49 Blake Brix
92 Andrew Grathen
46 Tyler Burkhardt
44 Ayo Idowu
1A Walter Franklin
16 Kyle Boughner
2 Chinni Oji
2F Will Hersman
98 Chase Aho
97 Riley Dombek
6 A. Terell-Byrd
7 Winter Cullen
2H Xavier Vergara
47 Joe Novitzki
1 Kyle Whitley
25 Ryan Deitz
8A Ryan Toney
9 Nick Gleisner
10 Jack Gavin
11 Matt O'Connell
12 Ricky Margarit
31 Trevor Flaten
17 Dakota Tracy
2A Julio Vasquez
20 Garrett Maloney
24 Sean Hamlin
4 Fritz Waldvogel
2E Caleb Rissman
33 W. Schneider
36 Griffin Snyder
37 Colin Tobin
48 Tim Albright
51 Paul Carlson
1D Dave Ihlenfeldt
1B Ben Duncan
72 Dan Chapman
73 Ulice Payne
74 T.j. Woodrow
76 C. Vandergriff
77 Curtis James
80 Logan Marks
84 Jon Nelson
85 Ben Graham
86 Matt Allen
88 Max Beckers
3 Dan Noehring
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Hamline St. Thomas
Uni. Player
23 Adam Youso
17 Felix Ramos
27 Jordan Steward
14 Justin Girgus
8 Michael VanLeer
7 Kevin Ackerley
6 Hoyfal Adam
37 Jesse Donahue
5 Deon Bishop
41 Joey Propati
44 Daniel Kim
46 Josh Kellner
47 Paul Kufus
3 Adam Meyer
58 Ben DelGreco
15 Gabe Martinez
60 Tyler Rew
62 Erik Wong
64 Alec Grimm
65 Aus. Niederkorn
67 Joe Morelli
70 Charlie Miller
71 Joey Grussing
76 J.T. McInley
81 D. Similhomme
82 Dillon Schullo
87 Brock Schwanke
2 Tim Queck
1 Arthur Moore
53 53
Uni. Player
8 Jordan Scherber
14 Matt Stern
2I D.J. Hillier
18 Nick Jensen
21 Derek Vidor
23 Tom Caturia
26 Jeff Rada
27 G. Engelhardt
2B Kyler Anderson
29 Brock Johnson
30 Steve Dejewski
2C Kyle Kriewall
34 Drew Weber
38 Zach DuBois
39 Stepher Hari
1Z Garret Colao
41 Mike Valesano
42 S. Pokornowski
43 R. Heffelfinger
1H P. Fitzsimmons
45 Nate Rekuski
1G Daniel Larew
2J Tom Laventure
1E Dan Ferrazzo
50 Kevin Sullivan
52 Evan Nolander
1C Ben Christopher
55 Cavan Metzler
57 Mason Sanchez
58 Neil Flaherty
60 Ethan Podritz
61 Sam Damico
63 Nick Brewers
65 Grant Geris
66 Jason Flesher
67 David Brateng
68 Nick Samuelson
69 John Kariesch
71 Kevin Gronseth
75 Spencer Ellis
78 Mitch Taffe
79 Eric Rowekamp
81 Levi Ismail
82 J.D. Nelson
89 Charlie Pechous
90 Kyle Reynertson
91 Josh Corbin
93 Keegan Bragg
94 Alex Williams
96 Malik Al-Khatib
3A Kish Daniels
2K Kyle McCarthy
99 Danny Kane
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.