Baldwin-Wallace vs. Wilmington College at Wilmington, Ohio
10/22/2011 at 1:30pm
Baldwin-Wallace
75
Wilmington
0
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Baldwin-Wallace (6-1, 5-1) 14 27 21 13 75
Wilmington (0-8, 0-6) 0 0 0 0 0
Wilmington, Ohio | Williams Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Baldwin-Wallace Wilmington
Uni. Player
1 Josh Masters
2 Anthony Fairhurst
3 Ryan Dugan
4 Dan Turner
5 Kevin Johnson
6 Aaron Manders
7 Kory Gillissie
8 Matt Bowen
9 Sebastian Zuluaga
10 Aaron Hurd
11 Pat Laguardia
12 David Cantu
13 Andrew Dziak
14 Ryan O'Rourke
15 Josiah Holt
16 Michael Slack
17 Stephan Wilson
18 Dan Reed
19 Troy Van meter
20 Tyler Lohr
21 Willie Jackson
22 Frank Warren
23 Brandon Russo
24 Spyro Spondyl
25 John Harasyn
26 Nelson Candelario
27 Sebastian Zuluaga
28 Nick Milano
29 Zach Barley
30 Wesley Wilson
31 Christian Gaines
32 Daniel O'Brien
33 Brett Thompson
34 Nolan Sordyl
35 Dan Reineck
36 Jake Brandy
37 Tom Goebel
38 Corey Hildreth
40 Chris Mohler
41 Matt Lewis
43 Michael Stacchiotti
44 Brian Ellis
45 Brad Hollifield
47 Matthew Harmon
48 Matt Higginbotham
49 Jonathon Hofer
50 Jimmy Basar
51 Zac Wojciechowski
52 J.j. Laseak
53 Dakota Makowski
56 Ethan Beastrom
57 Rudy Ackerman
58 Matt Torgler
60 Jason Cook
61 Clayton Wolf
62 Travis Barnhill
63 Aaron Payne
64 Martin Brantley
65 Kyle Augustitus
67 Sean Hemlick
72 Miles Moore
74 Addison Carbone
76 Alex Lovasz
77 Lucas Ferron
79 Andrew Pietras
80 Gabe Adams
81 Rob Zito
82 Mike McGervey
83 Clinton Detmer
84 Brandon Mahaffey
85 Bo Heinemann
86 Bryan Boss
88 Chris Beebe
90 Luke Reimenschneider
91 Max Wagner
92 Joe Fitch
93 Derron Hamilton
94 Sonny Hazelwood
96 Thomas Iverson
97 Sam Gordon
99 Jon Gannon
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Malcolm Heard
3 Brandon Minor
4 Antonio Turner
5 Aaron Day
6 LaVonte' Darby
7 Kostas Koyfis
9 T. Richardson
10 A. Shelton
13 Brandon Arehart
14 Nate Stierhoff
15 Jamar Roberts
16 Tyler Evans
17 Trevor Hooker
19 S. Donoghue
23 Kyle Combs
24 R. Miller Jr
25 Kyle Akers
27 Brett McEvoy
28 Ben Dunahue
29 Ryan Smith
30 Matt Lester
32 Gabe Smith
34 Devon Burton
36 Davis-Jackson
37 Dakota Hruby
40 Alex Finney
41 Matt Stooksbury
42 Andy Apking
43 Matt McFadden
44 D. Angevine II
46 Bryan Davis Jr.
49 Joe Joe Knecht
50 Cody Tidwell
51 Steth Jackson
52 Andrew Fisher
54 Jeremy Welch
55 Max Gabbard
56 Darian McGee
57 K. Brentlinger
58 Ryan Krugh
62 Brandon Krugh
68 Jamey King
70 Scott Duncan
71 Evan Napholz
74 Tyler DeVore
75 Donnie Ary
77 Jared Burson
81 Garret Marsh
87 Daryl Howard
89 Xavier Jordan
94 Jerrad Luschek
99 Justin Jones
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Baldwin-Wallace Wilmington
Uni. Player
42 Dave Flegel
46 Joe Kasper
54 Andrew Jaye
75 James Brantley
Uni. Player
8 Pat Redwine
12 R.J. Zygarowski
21 Drew Dutoi
31 Alex Brandt
33 Kolt McDaniel
35 Q. Steverson
38 Ivory Elms
45 Sahe Wright
47 Ryan Hickey
48 D. Hutson
59 Joe Stotts
60 Thorne Hester
61 Brian Mabry
63 Matthew Wright
65 Austin Anderson
67 A. Kleinhans
69 Tommy Mason
72 Kenneth Smitson
73 Zach Swayne
80 Derek Kilgo
83 Kyle Blakeman
86 Dylan Cavinee
88 J.R. Lunsford
90 Chris Ferguson
91 Bryce Whelchel
93 Deante Jackson
95 Mike Gray
96 Eric Watts
97 Michael Davis
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video Live Stats
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
Video Audio
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Live Stats
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
12:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
Video Live Stats Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
Audio
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
Audio
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Video Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
Live Stats
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Video Live Stats Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats