Westminster vs. Thiel at Greenville, Pa.
10/22/2011 at 1:30 pm
Westminster (Pa.)
48
Thiel
21
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Westminster (Pa.) (5-2-0, 4-1) 7 21 20 0 48
Thiel (0-7-0, 0-5) 0 0 7 14 21
Greenville, Pa. | Alumni Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Westminster (Pa.) - Thiel
1 06:36 Westminster (Pa.) - John Proano 16 yd run. (Zac Henry kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 37 yards in 2:15.
7 - 0
2 11:03 Westminster (Pa.) - G. Pasquinelli 39 yd pass from Shawn Lehocky. (Zac Henry kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 52 yards in 1:34.
14 - 0
2 03:13 Westminster (Pa.) - Korrtezz Martin 13 yd fumble return. (Zac Henry kick is good). 21 - 0
2 00:53 Westminster (Pa.) - G. Pasquinelli 5 yd pass from Shawn Lehocky. (Zac Henry kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 41 yards in 1:11.
28 - 0
3 12:40 Westminster (Pa.) - Tyler Banks 5 yd run. (Zac Henry kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 59 yards in 2:13.
35 - 0
3 07:21 Westminster (Pa.) - Nate Horgan 9 yd pass from Shawn Lehocky. (Zac Henry kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 52 yards in 4:30.
42 - 0
3 07:10 Westminster (Pa.) - Kyle Allen 36 yd fumble return. (Zac Henry kick failed). 48 - 0
3 00:08 Thiel - Andrew Smith 3 yd run. (Cody McClelland kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 69 yards in 4:34.
48 - 7
4 07:34 Thiel - Zane Garza 9 yd pass from Andrew Smith. (Cody McClelland kick is good).
Drive: 11 plays, 64 yards in 4:56.
48 - 14
4 03:54 Thiel - Matt Fedzen 27 yd pass from Andrew Smith. (Cody McClelland kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 27 yards in 0:07.
48 - 21
Westminster (Pa.)StatisticsThiel
20 FIRST DOWNS 14
9
8
3
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
8
6
0
43% (6 of 14) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 17% (2 of 12)
100% (1 of 1) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 1)
315 TOTAL OFFENSE 282
65
4.8
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
63
4.5
232 NET YARDS PASSING 162
23-28
8.3
0-0
2
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
16-32
5.1
1-10
1
83 NET YARDS RUSHING 120
37
2.2
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
31
3.9
5-210 PUNTS: Number-Yards 8-242
42.0 Average 30.3
50 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 156
5-39
1-10
1-1
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
3-19
7-128
2-9
2-20 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 4-49
4-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 3-3
1-10 SACKS: Number-Yards 0-0
1-1 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 2-9
32:25 TIME OF POSSESSION 27:35

Westminster (Pa.)

Thiel

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Shawn Lehocky 22-25 202 3 0
Connor Kobis 1-1 30 0 0
Tommy Turnbull 0-2 0 0 2
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Andrew Smith 11-21 135 2 0
Jared Soell 5-11 27 0 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Zach Hoffman 7 44 6.3 31 0
Shawn Lehocky 7 20 2.9 8 0
John Proano 9 15 1.7 16 1
Jamal Smart 1 10 10.0 8 0
Tre Sims 4 8 2.0 3 0
TEAM 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Tommy Turnbull 1 -6 -6.0 0 0
Tyler Banks 7 -7 -1.0 5 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
De'Von Drish 24 124 5.2 21 0
Rich Kolesar 2 5 2.5 6 0
Andrew Smith 2 3 1.5 3 1
Jared Soell 3 -12 -4.0 4 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Geno Pasquinelli 7 99 14.1 39 2
Collin Wallace 6 73 12.2 30 0
John Baummer 4 29 7.3 9 0
David Wright 1 14 14.0 14 0
Nate Horgan 1 9 9.0 9 1
Logan Belinda 2 7 3.5 5 0
Connor Kobis 1 4 4.0 4 0
John Proano 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kyle Turkalj 7 46 6.6 21 0
De'Von Drish 1 32 32.0 32 0
Matt Fedzen 1 27 27.0 27 1
Zane Garza 3 25 8.3 11 1
Devin Wasylink 2 21 10.5 12 0
William Frizzi 1 19 19.0 13 0
Jared Soell 1 -8 -8.0 0 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Zac Henry 6/7 6
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Cody McClelland 3/3 3
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Andrew Clark 5 210 42.0 49 1 2
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Scott Thompson 1 33 33.0 33 0 0
Cody McClelland 7 209 29.9 45 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Zac Henry 8 463 57.9 1 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Cody McClelland 3 87 29.0 0 2
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
John Baummer 1 10 10.0 10 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
De'Von Drish 6 108 18.0 25 0
Nate Houpt 1 20 20.0 20 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kyle Allen 1 16 16.0 16 0
Derrick Orloski 3 12 4.0 7 0
Connor Kobis 1 11 11.0 11 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Nate Houpt 3 19 6.3 10 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Korrtezz Martin 1 1 1.0 1 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tom Thorpe 1 0 0.0 0 0
Jason Miller 1 9 9.0 9 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Tyler Banks 1 0
Derrick Orloski 1 0
Zach Hoffman 1 0
Jamal Smart 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
De'Von Drish 1 1
William Frizzi 1 1
Kyle Turkalj 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Westminster (Pa.) Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
18 Dave Buzzacco 4 3 7 - - - -
5 Derrick Orloski 5 0 5 - 1 - 6 1 - -
19 Blake Otterson 3 1 4 - - - -
21 J.j. Nalesnik 1 3 4 - - - - 1
26 Jared Heck 3 1 4 - - 1 - -
40 Alex Kernicky 1 3 4 - 0.5 - 0 - -
46 Justin Smith 3 1 4 - - 1-0 -
74 Sean Christofferson 1 3 4 - - - -
90 Taylor Heinrich 1 3 4 - - - -
6 Kyle Allen 1 2 3 - - 1-36 -
38 Ryan Brucker 2 1 3 1 - 10 2 - 18 - -
41 Aaron Nauer 0 3 3 - 0.5 - 1 - - 2
42 S. Kronenwetter 1 2 3 - - - -
50 Nate Moot 2 1 3 - - - -
9 Korrtezz Martin 0 2 2 - - 1-13 1-1 1
25 John Baummer 2 0 2 - - 1 - -
31 Ryan Budziszewski 2 0 2 - - - - 1
43 Josh Beistel 2 0 2 - 1 - 4 - -
3 Kolby Addis 1 0 1 - - - -
8 Ed Domitrovich 1 0 1 - - - -
27 Frank Maira 1 0 1 - - - -
44 Richard Ellebie 0 1 1 - - - - 1
95 Ryan Schreiber 1 0 1 - - - - 1
TOTALS 38 30 68 1 - 10 5 - 29 3 3-49 1-1 7
# Thiel Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
23 Julian McLean 6 4 10 - 0.5 - 0 - -
99 Tim Taylor 7 2 9 - 1.5 - 4 - -
37 Ethan Ludwig 4 4 8 - 3.5 - 18 - -
16 John Amorose 3 3 6 - - - - 1
45 Wes Schmidt 2 4 6 - 0.5 - 1 - -
90 Berend Grube 4 2 6 - 2.5 - 12 1 - -
24 Robert Edwards 3 2 5 - 1.5 - 5 - -
9 Marshuan Hainesworth 2 2 4 - - - -
49 Jason Miller 4 0 4 - - 1 - 1-9
11 Tom Thorpe 2 1 3 - 1 - 3 - 1-0
2 Hunter Liptrap 1 1 2 - - - -
7 Louis Malone 2 0 2 - - 1-0 -
85 Kyle Turkalj 2 0 2 - - 1 - -
1A Marte Hainesworth 0 1 1 - - - -
33 Terry Gensel 1 0 1 - - - -
34 Nick Gargaro 1 0 1 - 1 - 2 - -
38 Rich Kolesar 1 0 1 - - - -
55 Kris Tursky 0 1 1 - - - -
92 Bryce Whittingham 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 45 28 73 0 - 0 12 - 45 3 1-0 2-9 1
Other Information
Location: Greenville, Pa.
Stadium: Alumni Stadium
Attendance: 709
Referee: Dave Berry
Umpire: Chris Grogan
Head Linesman: Dave Papariello
Line Judge: Brian Sakowski
Back Judge: Mark Watson
Field Judge: Mick Locatis
Side Judge: Gerald Frye
Scorekeeper: Jerrod Plate
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio