Becker College vs. ANNA MARIA at Paxton, Mass.
11/5/2011 at 1:00 pm
Becker
33
Anna Maria
35
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Becker (1-9, 1-6) 7 20 0 6 33
Anna Maria (1-8, 1-5) 7 19 3 6 35
Paxton, Mass. | AMCAT Field
PARTICIPANTS
Becker Anna Maria
Uni. Player
16 Corinthian Bostic
80 Luis Sanchez
5 Johnatten Rivera
24 Kyle Gregg
38 Tyler Iafelice
23 Ezequiel Torres
21 Shaun Llewellyn
11 Spencer Emerson
12 Thomas Smith
13 Vincent Schieda
43 Richard Young
19 Asante Harris
8 Robert Baker
22 Jesse Fusco
1 Ronald Burgess
25 Andrew Reid
26 Kenneth Quist
29 Dominick Whitley
30 Connor Duhaime
33 Deven Roberts
34 Melvin Booker
36 Cory Rogowski
6 Edward Guerrere
40 Vincent Cawley
46 Ben Sanchez
48 Tyler Otto
49 Christopher Change
51 William Tower
53 Christopher McCarthy
55 Tino Lopes
61 Cameron Coe-Smith
70 Dequan Murray
74 Malik Hamm
76 Cecil Apple
77 Chris Schwarz
TM TEAM
81 Tyler Barnes
89 Eric Glynn
90 Edward Everhart
95 Rafael Martinez
97 Chad Bacon
98 Stagne Souffrant
2 Tevin Loyd
Uni. Player
1 Domenique Concepcion
16 John Lamothe
84 Josh Sundquist
83 Gregory Caldwell
3 Chris Meadows
TM TEAM
11 Kevin McCoy
12 Donnell Chism
13 Jean Batista
20 Ken Wood
21 Chris Nelson
22 Tim Ray
24 Nii Quartey
26 Jamal Mitchell
27 Joshua Otero
28 Jason Campbell
31 Kevin Brown
32 Bobby Payer
33 Tony Valente
34 Kyle Peterson
36 Dan McKenna
37 Justin Bailey
42 Jordan Koehler
43 Mike Joseph
44 Billy Bishop
52 Dylan Bedard
53 Anthony Overmars
55 Joseph Williams
68 Taylor Ewen
72 Brian Conneely
73 Stephen Hart
78 Patrick Driscoll
5 Robert Small
2 Santino Simone
86 Blake Simpson
89 Lumont Deshield
91 Matthew Piazza
97 Kevin Card
8 David Marsh
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Becker Anna Maria
Uni. Player
10 K. Finkelstein
14 DeMon Frazier
15 T. McDonald
17 William Ramirez
18 Mike Carroll
20 Nick Sarno
9 M. Fitzpatrick
28 Andre Webley
31 Polo Savinon
32 James Lewis
35 Terrance Lucas
37 J. Entrichel
39 Andre Holder
42 Ian Ewing-Chow
4 Josh James
44 Marquis Carter
45 J. Valois
47 Joe Matranga
50 G. Gallagher
52 J. Cummings
56 Matt Chase
58 Derek Murray
59 D. Desrochers
62 Markice Allen
65 Matt Maroney
67 J. Ruyffelaert
68 Augustus Kormah
71 Joey Biggers
72 A. Cacciatore
73 Austin Sabo
75 Mesach Boodie
79 Daniel Cawley
82 N. Stanikmas
83 Cory Jerr
84 Saito Austin
85 Trae Jacobs
86 M. McGrath
87 Nick Saletnik
88 T. DeCanio
91 J. Hattani
92 David Scott
93 Antonio Young
94 Patrick O'Leary
96 Matt Sohmer
99 Michael Kenyon
Uni. Player
9 Julio Valentin
10 D Underwood
14 Derek Dortch
17 Azariah Rice
18 Joesph Diaz
19 Sam Toussaint
7 Coy Carter
23 Richard Brandt
25 Nick Smith
29 Matthew Charves
30 John Decker
40 Jonathan Joseph
41 Matt Levasseur
45 A Morrisino
46 Kevin Rivera
50 Troy Barnes
54 Andre Sims
56 Dustin Gonzalez
59 Nick Palermo
61 Edmund Gregan
67 Jacob Young
69 Timothy McCain
70 Michael Berry
71 Kyle Copeland
74 Derek Higbe
75 Chris Crowell
77 Matt Keefe
79 C VanDeventer
80 Steve Almquist
81 Chris Akins
87 Jonathan Kenyon
92 Quincy Thomas
93 Dylan Webster
94 Ryan Santos
95 Andrew Nevit
96 Terrel Harris
98 Mike Kennedy
99 Dan O'Malley
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video Live Stats
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
Video Audio
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Live Stats
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
12:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
Audio
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
Audio
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Video Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
Live Stats
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Video Live Stats Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats