Ohio Northern vs. Wilmington at Wilmington, Ohio
11/5/2011 at 1:30 pm
Ohio Northern
51
Wilmington
15
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Ohio Northern (6-3, 5-3) 7 21 20 3 51
Wilmington (0-9, 0-8) 8 0 7 0 15
Wilmington, Ohio | Williams Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Ohio Northern - Wilmington
1 10:52 Ohio Northern - Tyler Rue 75 yd run. (Lee Luckasevic kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 87 yards in 1:28.
7 - 0
1 01:37 Wilmington - Brandon Arehart 1 yd run. (2pt conversion pass by Malcolm Heard is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 80 yards in 4:09.
7 - 8
2 14:56 Ohio Northern - C.J. Iliff 1 yd run. (Lee Luckasevic kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 49 yards in 1:33.
14 - 8
2 03:56 Ohio Northern - Frank Thien 7 yd pass from Tyler Rue. (Lee Luckasevic kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 58 yards in 2:43.
21 - 8
2 03:38 Ohio Northern - MikeProkopovich 6 yd fumble return. (Lee Luckasevic kick is good). 28 - 8
3 14:48 Ohio Northern - DeMarqus Payne 75 yd kickoff return. (Nick Newman kick is good). 35 - 8
3 04:40 Ohio Northern - DeMarqus Payne 4 yd run. (Nick Newman kick failed).
Drive: 9 plays, 71 yards in 3:45.
41 - 8
3 00:10 Wilmington - Malcolm Heard 22 yd pass from Brandon Arehart. (Max Gabbard kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 64 yards in 4:25.
41 - 15
3 00:00 Ohio Northern - DeMarqus Payne 79 yd kickoff return. (Nick Newman kick is good). 48 - 15
4 05:43 Ohio Northern - Lee Luckasevic 22 yd field goal.
Drive: 11 plays, 49 yards in 5:42.
51 - 15
Ohio NorthernStatisticsWilmington
21 FIRST DOWNS 16
6
12
3
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
8
4
4
55% (6 of 11) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 31% (4 of 13)
100% (1 of 1) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 0)
417 TOTAL OFFENSE 221
60
7.0
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
58
3.8
136 NET YARDS PASSING 186
12-17
8.0
3-12
1
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
15-24
7.8
5-35
1
281 NET YARDS RUSHING 35
43
6.5
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
34
1.0
1-53 PUNTS: Number-Yards 8-322
53.0 Average 40.3
174 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 104
0 0
3-174
1-0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
0 0
7-97
1-7
6-53 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 7-89
0-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-1
5-35 SACKS: Number-Yards 3-12
1-0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 1-7
27:22 TIME OF POSSESSION 32:38

Ohio Northern

Wilmington

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Tyler Rue 11-16 128 1 1
Matt Flynn 1-1 8 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Brandon Arehart 15-24 186 1 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
DeMarqus Payne 11 86 7.8 28 1
Carter Paul 14 84 6.0 17 0
Tyler Rue 5 62 12.4 75 1
Davyn Hunter 3 25 8.3 14 0
Adam Tabit 2 12 6.0 15 0
Justin Buenger 5 8 1.6 8 0
Sdrick Marshall 2 3 1.5 2 0
C.J. Iliff 1 1 1.0 1 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Kyle Combs 12 35 2.9 10 0
Ryan Smith 9 22 2.4 7 0
Brett McEvoy 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Brandon Arehart 12 -21 -1.8 9 1
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Frank Thien 4 75 18.8 47 1
Justin Wilson 3 28 9.3 17 0
Justin Buenger 1 9 9.0 9 0
Cody Dalga 1 8 8.0 8 0
Ryan Malone 1 8 8.0 8 0
Jay Priest 2 8 4.0 7 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kyle Combs 2 40 20.0 29 0
Malcolm Heard 3 36 12.0 22 1
Daryl Howard 2 36 18.0 24 0
S. Donoghue 5 25 5.0 7 0
Brett McEvoy 1 19 19.0 19 0
Matt Stooksbury 1 17 17.0 17 0
Ryan Smith 1 13 13.0 13 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMapclass java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Lee Luckasevic 1/1 22 4/4 7
Luke Rice 0/1 0 0
Nick Newman 2/3 2
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Max Gabbard 1/1 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Kevin Weslosky 1 53 53.0 53 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Brandon Arehart 4 174 43.5 46 2 2
Alex Finney 4 148 37.0 50 0 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Luke Rice 9 495 55.0 2 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
A. Kleinhans 3 133 44.3 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
DeMarqus Payne 3 174 58.0 79 2
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Davis-Jackson 4 54 13.5 17 0
Brett McEvoy 2 25 12.5 18 0
Ryan Smith 1 18 18.0 18 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Chance Moore 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Devon Burton 1 7 7.0 7 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Fumbles NO LOST
Brandon Arehart 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Ohio Northern Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
90 Cody Kelly 5 5 10 1 - 10 2.5 - 13 1 - -
35 Malcolm Burrell 2 4 6 - 1 - 1 - -
1 Joe Powell 3 2 5 - - - - 1
11 Chad Coward 4 1 5 - - - -
50 Trygve Henrikson 2 3 5 2.5 - 20 2.5 - 20 - -
16 Cory Spelman 1 3 4 - 0.5 - 1 - - 1
51 Ben Meyers 2 2 4 - - - -
6 Adam Tabit 2 1 3 - - - -
12 Vince Calloway 2 1 3 - - - -
36 Sean Denson 2 1 3 1 - 1 2 - 3 - - 2
5 Zack Click 3 0 3 - - - -
24 Ryan Reid 2 0 2 - - - - 1
25 Melvin Williams 2 0 2 - - - -
26 Cheron Jenkins 2 0 2 - - - -
31 Chance Moore 2 0 2 - - - 1-0
38 Garrett Clark 1 1 2 - - - -
79 Josh Simon 0 2 2 0.5 - 4 0.5 - 4 - -
57 Karl Thompson 0 1 1 - - - -
77 Tyler Joseph 0 1 1 - - - -
87 Justin Wilson 0 1 1 - - - -
91 Mike Prokopovich 0 1 1 - - 1-6 -
94 Mike King 0 1 1 - - - -
96 Cary MacLaughlin 0 1 1 - - - -
TOTALS 37 32 69 5 - 35 9 - 42 1 1-6 1-0 2 3
# Wilmington Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
10 A. Shelton 2 7 9 1 - 3 1.5 - 5 - -
43 Matt McFadden 1 8 9 - - - -
51 Steth Jackson 5 3 8 2 - 9 3.5 - 11 - -
34 Devon Burton 3 4 7 - 0.5 - 1 - 1-7
15 Jamar Roberts 4 2 6 - - - -
6 LaVonte' Darby 3 2 5 - - - -
75 Donnie Ary 2 3 5 - 1 - 2 - -
5 Aaron Day 1 3 4 - - - -
28 Ben Dunahue 2 2 4 - - - -
17 Trevor Hooker 2 1 3 - - - -
49 Joe Joe Knecht 2 1 3 - - - -
56 Darian McGee 1 2 3 - 0.5 - 1 - -
42 Andy Apking 0 2 2 - - - -
32 Gabe Smith 1 0 1 - - - -
87 Daryl Howard 1 0 1 - - - -
TOTALS 30 40 70 3 - 12 7 - 20 - 1-7
Other Information
Location: Wilmington, Ohio
Stadium: Williams Stadium
Attendance: 1467
Weather: Sunny, clear
Temperature: 52 deg.
Wind: SE 6 mph
Referee: John Whitson
Umpire: John Keener
Head Linesman: Bil Henderly
Line Judge: Bob Motter
Back Judge: Rick Kasler
Field Judge: Brian Carpenter
Side Judge: Mark Widman
Scorekeeper: John Popelar
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio