Sul Ross St. vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor at Belton, Texas
11/5/2011 at 1:00 PM
Sul Ross State
13
Mary Hardin-Baylor
77
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Sul Ross State (2-7, 1-6) 0 6 7 0 13
Mary Hardin-Baylor (9-0, 7-0) 21 28 14 14 77
Belton, Texas | Tiger Field
Prd Time Scoring Summary Sul Ross State - Mary Hardin-Baylor
1 12:02 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Damian Davis 37 yd pass from LiDarral Bailey. (Chad Peevey kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 37 yards in 1:14.
0 - 7
1 07:24 Mary Hardin-Baylor - LiDarral Bailey 1 yd run. (Chad Peevey kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 34 yards in 2:47.
0 - 14
1 01:17 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Darius Wilson 61 yd run. (Chad Peevey kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 84 yards in 1:01.
0 - 21
2 14:33 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Darius Wilson 1 yd run. (Chad Peevey kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 2 yards in 0:02.
0 - 28
2 08:10 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Darius Wilson 1 yd run. (Chad Peevey kick is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 80 yards in 4:14.
0 - 35
2 05:59 Sul Ross State - Lee Carothers 26 yd pass from Scotty Walden. (L. Von Rumohr kick failed).
Drive: 5 plays, 64 yards in 2:06.
6 - 35
2 05:44 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Tariekus Ellis 91 yd kickoff return. (Chad Peevey kick is good). 6 - 42
2 00:54 Mary Hardin-Baylor - J. Beauregard 2 yd run. (Chad Peevey kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 80 yards in 2:44.
6 - 49
3 14:47 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Jake Sims 60 yd run. (Chad Peevey kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 60 yards in 0:13.
6 - 56
3 07:37 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Caleb Moore 68 yd run. (Chad Peevey kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 69 yards in 1:03.
6 - 63
3 05:05 Sul Ross State - Kyle DeMoss 7 yd pass from Scotty Walden. (L. Von Rumohr kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 70 yards in 2:32.
13 - 63
4 10:33 Mary Hardin-Baylor - Caleb Moore 4 yd run. (Chad Peevey kick is good).
Drive: 14 plays, 73 yards in 5:44.
13 - 70
4 03:53 Mary Hardin-Baylor - J. Beauregard 6 yd run. (Chad Peevey kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 60 yards in 3:48.
13 - 77
Sul Ross StateStatisticsMary Hardin-Baylor
13 FIRST DOWNS 25
3
8
2
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
5
15
5
18% (3 of 17) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 78% (7 of 9)
50% (2 of 4) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 100% (1 of 1)
274 TOTAL OFFENSE 569
70
3.9
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
67
8.5
166 NET YARDS PASSING 118
13-25
6.6
5-30
1
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
7-10
11.8
2-22
0
108 NET YARDS RUSHING 451
45
2.4
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
57
7.9
7-303 PUNTS: Number-Yards 1-23
43.3 Average 23.0
108 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 171
0 0
7-108
0 0
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-66
1-91
1-14
16-136 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 5-45
2-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 6-2
2-22 SACKS: Number-Yards 5-30
0 0 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 1-14
33:45 TIME OF POSSESSION 26:15

Sul Ross State

Mary Hardin-Baylor

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Scotty Walden 10-20 143 2 1
Kyle Jackson 3-5 23 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Lidarral Bailey 3-4 60 1 0
Jake Sims 2-4 35 0 0
Brian Gallagher 2-2 23 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
D. Carson 19 54 2.8 20 0
Alex Lovan 11 36 3.3 10 0
Kyle Jackson 2 6 3.0 11 0
Scotty Walden 10 5 0.5 14 0
Thomas Sanders 2 5 2.5 3 0
Kyle DeMoss 1 2 2.0 2 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Darius Wilson 18 138 7.7 61 3
Caleb Moore 9 110 12.2 68 2
Jake Sims 6 105 17.5 60 1
J. Beauregard 13 49 3.8 18 2
Elijah Hudson 3 33 11.0 29 0
Blake Dempsey 2 9 4.5 7 0
Brian Gallagher 1 6 6.0 6 0
Tyler Walker 1 2 2.0 2 0
Lidarral Bailey 4 -1 -0.3 6 1
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Lee Carothers 3 116 38.7 52 1
N. Alarcon 3 23 7.7 12 0
Cordrick Mobley 3 10 3.3 4 0
Kyle DeMoss 1 7 7.0 7 1
D. Carson 1 5 5.0 5 0
Thomas Sanders 1 3 3.0 3 0
Morgan Ross 1 2 2.0 2 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Damian Davis 2 52 26.0 37 1
Caleb Moore 1 21 21.0 21 0
Oliver Houston 1 14 14.0 14 0
Tyler Coker 1 12 12.0 12 0
Kamray Runnells 1 11 11.0 11 0
D. Wassermann 1 8 8.0 8 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
L. Von rumohr 1/2 1
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Chad Peevey 11/11 11
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Morgan Ross 7 288 41.1 73 2 1
TEAM 0 15 15 0 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Chad Peevey 1 23 23.0 23 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
L. Von rumohr 3 196 65.3 1 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Chad Peevey 12 615 51.3 1 1
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kellen Gierke 3 62 20.7 29 0
Lovell Johnson 1 21 21.0 21 0
Lee Carothers 1 13 13.0 13 0
Kyle DeMoss 1 9 9.0 9 0
Irving Ramirez 1 3 3.0 3 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tariekus Ellis 1 91 91.0 91 1
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Tariekus Ellis 1 66 66.0 66 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jor. Mullinnix 1 14 14.0 14 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Scotty Walden 2 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Darius Wilson 2 1
Lidarral Bailey 1 0
Caleb Moore 1 0
J. Beauregard 2 1
Defensive Statistics
# Sul Ross State Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
9 Robert Pyssen 8 5 13 - 2.5 - 6 - -
27 Kellen Gierke 6 2 8 - - - - 1
45 Shawn O'Leary 5 2 7 - - - -
22 Sean Collins 3 3 6 - - - -
90 Daryn Young 4 2 6 2 - 22 3 - 26 1 - -
76 Keandre Bynaum 2 2 4 - - - -
16 C. Henderson 3 0 3 - - 1-0 -
42 Trevor Priest 2 1 3 - - 1 - -
99 Julian Johnson 1 2 3 - 0.5 - 4 1-0 -
18 Alonte Thomas 1 1 2 - - - -
82 Destrie Kearney 2 0 2 - - - -
2 Lovell Johnson 1 0 1 - - - -
25 Jose Medina 1 0 1 - - - -
66 Austin Smith 0 1 1 - - - -
77 Andy Chavez 0 1 1 - - - -
78 Tim Meza 1 0 1 - - - -
95 Colt Caffey 1 0 1 - - - -
TOTALS 41 22 63 2 - 22 6 - 36 2 2-0 - 1
# Mary Hardin-Baylor Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
23 Javicz Jones 4 4 8 - - - - 2
37 Cody Jones 2 5 7 - - - - 1
45 Deshon Kinsey 1 6 7 - - - -
55 Hunter Davis 0 6 6 0.5 - 2 1 - 3 - -
18 Ryan Metcalf 2 3 5 1 - 9 1.5 - 10 - -
27 Mike Maldonado 2 3 5 - - - -
41 Jor. Mullinnix 2 3 5 - 1 - 12 - 1-14
3 Jarred Favorite 2 2 4 - - - -
5 Denton Duke 1 3 4 0.5 - 3 0.5 - 3 - -
22 Rocky Vaclavick 2 2 4 - - - -
32 Marcus Gayden 0 4 4 - - - -
40 Robert Curl 0 4 4 - - - -
95 Chris Brent 1 3 4 0.5 - 4 2 - 9 - - 1
31 Jer. Jefferson 0 3 3 0.5 - 4 0.5 - 4 - -
90 Diomonic Crawford 1 2 3 0.5 - 3 1.5 - 5 - -
98 Silvio Diaz 1 2 3 1.5 - 5 1.5 - 5 - -
11 Darren Parker 1 1 2 - - - -
15 Brodrick Crain 2 0 2 - - - -
26 Ty Neal 0 2 2 - - - -
80 Brady Engelmohr 1 1 2 - - - -
94 Marc Perez 1 1 2 - 1 - 2 - -
2 J.c. Hickman 0 1 1 - - - -
21 Javolis Heard 0 1 1 - - - -
33 Ty Dooley 0 1 1 - - - -
93 Tim Bower 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 0 - -
42 Chandler West 0 1 1 - - - -
99 D. Armstrong 0 1 1 - - - -
13 Tucker Glaske - - - - 1
TOTALS 26 66 92 5 - 30 11 - 53 - 1-14 4 1
Other Information
Location: Belton, Texas
Stadium: Tiger Field
Attendance: 3000
Weather: partly sunny, breezy
Temperature: 73
Wind: SE 10-20
Referee: Bob Kucera
Umpire: Joe Loyd
Head Linesman: Steve Albitz
Line Judge: Paul Majors
Back Judge: Rory Bernard
Field Judge: Alan Baronoskie
Side Judge: Joel Williams
Scorekeeper: Jon Wallin
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio