Sul Ross St. vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor at Belton, Texas
11/5/2011 at 1:00 PM
Sul Ross State
13
Mary Hardin-Baylor
77
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Sul Ross State (2-7, 1-6) 0 6 7 0 13
Mary Hardin-Baylor (9-0, 7-0) 21 28 14 14 77
Belton, Texas | Tiger Field
PARTICIPANTS
Sul Ross State Mary Hardin-Baylor
Uni. Player
1 Lee Carothers
2 Lovell Johnson
3 Scotty Walden
4 Cameron Lerma
5 Alex Lovan
7 Cordrick Mobley
8 D. Carson
9 Robert Pyssen
11 Morgan Ross
12 Kyle Jackson
13 N. Alarcon
14 Cody Lecroy
15 Thomas Sanders
16 C. Henderson
17 Kyle DeMoss
18 Alonte Thomas
22 Sean Collins
25 Jose Medina
27 Kellen Gierke
30 Irving Ramirez
32 Johnny Brooks
38 J.d. May
42 Trevor Priest
44 Josh Bustamante
45 Shawn O'Leary
51 Donald Williams
52 J. Rodriguez
56 Justin Soria
62 Ray Terrazes
65 Miquel Martinez
66 Austin Smith
69 J. Edmondson
71 Jackson Yezak
75 Joel Hernandez
76 Keandre Bynaum
77 Andy Chavez
78 Tim Meza
80 L. Von rumohr
82 Destrie Kearney
90 Daryn Young
95 Colt Caffey
99 Julian Johnson
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Darius Wilson
2 J.c. Hickman
3 Jarred Favorite
4 Geoff Myles
4B Chris Bell
5 Denton Duke
6 Damian Davis
8 Tariekus Ellis
9 Ervin Johnson
10 Lidarral Bailey
11 Darren Parker
12 Elijah Hudson
13 Tucker Glaske
14 Brian Gallagher
15 Brodrick Crain
16 Blake Matherne
17 Jake Sims
18 Ryan Metcalf
19 D. Wassermann
20 Caleb Moore
21 Javolis Heard
22 Rocky Vaclavick
23 Javicz Jones
24 J. Beauregard
25 Tracy Cooper
26 Ty Neal
27 Mike Maldonado
28 Chad Peevey
31 Jer. Jefferson
32 Marcus Gayden
33 Ty Dooley
35 Blake Dempsey
37 Cody Jones
39 Tyler Walker
40 Robert Curl
41 Jor. Mullinnix
45 Deshon Kinsey
48 Andy McAteer
54 Josh Holt
55 Hunter Davis
57 Eathan Langdale
62 Jacob Hunter
65 Nate Menkin
66 Montana Duncan
67 Sam Maxie
68 Alan Richard
70 Michael Coles
76 Rudy Nerio
77 Oliver Stone
80 Brady Engelmohr
84 Tyler Coker
86 Kamray Runnells
89 Oliver Houston
90 Diomonic Crawford
92 Korey Steward
93 Tim Bower
94 Marc Perez
95 Chris Brent
42 Chandler West
98 Silvio Diaz
99 D. Armstrong
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Sul Ross State Mary Hardin-Baylor
Uni. Player
10 Ian Smith
20 Tim Rocha
21 Jural Hickman
23 Kale Ferguson
24 Donel Towers
28 Markell Thomas
29 Carlos Nevarez
34 L. Dias De Leon
36 Juan Sanchez
40 A. Hernandez
54 Mike Martinez
73 Vince Moore
84 Darius Dorsey
86 J. Martinez
89 Cesar Lozano
94 Jacob Courvelle
Uni. Player
3B Tyler Walker
3A Roger Sanchez
4A Chandler West
7 Bronson Shaw
29 Eric Nelson
30 Stephen Salinas
34 Evan Ward
36 James Good
38 Chan. Sheffield
42 Kaleb Syring
43 Bradlee Waddell
50 Sterling Cantue
51 Justen Ingram
52 Allen Dixon
56 Jonathen Lugo
59 Jonathan Green
64 Brandon Breiten
75 Riley Holmes
78 Cash Jennings
81 Lance Larsen
82 Patrick Maline
87 Matt Shaeffer
91 Michael Vickers
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.