Wisconsin Lutheran vs. Benedictine at Lisle, Ill.
11/12/2011 at 1:02 pm
Wisconsin Lutheran
23
Benedictine
21
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Wisconsin Lutheran (6-4, 5-2) 0 17 0 6 23
Benedictine (7-3, 6-1) 7 6 0 8 21
Lisle, Ill. | Sports Complex
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at WLC30 Benedictine wins the toss and defers; Wis. Lutheran will receive
1st and 10 at WLC30 BENU ball on BENU30.
  Stolarski, L.J. kickoff 70 yards to the WLC0, touchback.
Wisconsin Lutheran at 15:00
1st and 10 at WLC20 Muldrow, Jesse rush for loss of 4 yards to the WLC16 (Lockton, Ben).
2nd and 14 at WLC16 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 1 yard to the WLC17 (Theriault, Mike;Altieri, Trent).
3rd and 13 at WLC17 Shaw, Zach pass intercepted by Herron, Stefan at the WLC42, Herron, Stefan return 4 yards to the WLC38, out-of-bounds (Rabe, Jordan).
3 plays, -3 yards, 1:33 elapsed
Benedictine at 13:27
1st and 10 at WLC38 BENEDICTINE drive start at 13:27.
1st and 10 at WLC38 Alessi, John rush for 2 yards to the WLC36 (Johnson, Willie;Zautner, Jake).
2nd and 8 at WLC36 Brown, Matt pass complete to Austin, Brandin for 7 yards to the WLC29 (Cochran, Trey).
3rd and 1 at WLC29 Borsellino, Joh rush for 3 yards to the WLC26, 1ST DOWN BENU (Anderson, L.;Zeitler, Eric).
1st and 10 at WLC26 Borsellino, Joh rush for 2 yards to the WLC24 (Schoen, Tyler;Melum, Rick).
2nd and 8 at WLC24 Brown, Matt pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for no gain to the WLC24 (Zeitler, Eric).
3rd and 8 at WLC24 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Austin, Brandin.
4th and 8 at WLC24 Brown, Matt pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for 24 yards to the WLC0, 1ST DOWN BENU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:54.
  Stolarski, L.J. kick attempt good.
7 plays, 38 yards, 3:33 elapsed
  Stolarski, L.J. kickoff 70 yards to the WLC0, touchback.
Wisconsin Lutheran at 09:54
1st and 10 at WLC20 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN drive start at 09:54.
1st and 10 at WLC20 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 6 yards to the WLC26 (Buonavolanto, C).
2nd and 4 at WLC26 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Stodola, Josh for 5 yards to the WLC31, 1ST DOWN WLC (Taylor, Andrew).
1st and 10 at WLC31 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Wolf, Caleb for 11 yards to the WLC42, 1ST DOWN WLC (Rickert, Erik;McWilliams, Mat).
1st and 10 at WLC42 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 6 yards to the WLC48 (Lockton, Ben;Altieri, Trent).
2nd and 4 at WLC48 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 4 yards to the BENU48, 1ST DOWN WLC (Lockton, Ben;Altieri, Trent).
1st and 10 at BENU48 Shaw, Zach pass intercepted by McWilliams, Mat at the BENU20, McWilliams, Mat return 5 yards to the BENU25 (Wolf, Caleb).
6 plays, 32 yards, 3:07 elapsed
Benedictine at 06:47
1st and 10 at BENU25 BENEDICTINE drive start at 06:47.
1st and 10 at BENU25 Borsellino, Joh rush for 4 yards to the BENU29, out-of-bounds (Wermeling, Tim).
2nd and 6 at BENU29 Brown, Matt pass complete to Hitt, Derek for 14 yards to the BENU43, 1ST DOWN BENU (Schoen, Tyler;Kamenz, Andrew).
1st and 10 at BENU43 Borsellino, Joh rush for 4 yards to the BENU47 (Kamenz, Andrew;Kramer, Jason).
2nd and 6 at BENU47 Brown, Matt pass complete to Austin, Brandin for 12 yards to the WLC41, 1ST DOWN BENU (Belsky, Richard;Kramer, Jason).
1st and 10 at WLC41 Borsellino, Joh rush for no gain to the WLC41 (Kamenz, Andrew;Schoen, Tyler).
2nd and 10 at WLC41 Borsellino, Joh rush for loss of 1 yard to the WLC42 (Anderson, L.;Klueger, Chris).
3rd and 11 at WLC42 Brown, Matt pass complete to Schultz, Chris for 9 yards to the WLC33 (Cochran, Trey).
4th and 2 at WLC33 Brown, Matt rush for 3 yards to the WLC30, 1ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds (Kramer, Jason).
1st and 10 at WLC30 Borsellino, Joh rush for 2 yards to the WLC28 (Kamenz, Andrew;Schoen, Tyler).
2nd and 8 at WLC28 Borsellino, Joh rush for 1 yard to the WLC27 (Montgomery, T.;Zeitler, Eric).
3rd and 7 at WLC27 Brown, Matt pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for 3 yards to the WLC24 (Cochran, Trey).
4th and 4 at WLC24 Timeout Benedictine, clock 00:07.
4th and 4 at WLC24 Brown, Matt pass complete to Schultz, Chris for 9 yards to the WLC15, 1ST DOWN BENU (Wilde, Ben).
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at WLC15 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at WLC15 Borsellino, Joh rush for 3 yards to the WLC12 (Kamenz, Andrew;Zautner, Jake).
2nd and 7 at WLC12 Brown, Matt pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for 6 yards to the WLC6, out-of-bounds (Kramer, Jason).
3rd and 1 at WLC06 Borsellino, Joh rush for 3 yards to the WLC3, 1ST DOWN BENU (Schoen, Tyler;Kramer, Jason).
1st and Goal at WLC03 Alessi, John rush for no gain to the WLC3 (Zautner, Jake;Montgomery, T.).
2nd and Goal at WLC03 Brown, Matt pass complete to Schultz, Chris for 3 yards to the WLC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:24.
  Stolarski, L.J. kick attempt failed (blocked), returned by Tucker, Donavin for defensive PAT (blocked by Turnquist, T.).
17 plays, 75 yards, 9:23 elapsed
  Stolarski, L.J. kickoff 52 yards to the WLC18, Tucker, Donavin return 27 yards to the WLC45 (Stolarski, L.J.;Rickert, Erik).
Wisconsin Lutheran at 12:24
1st and 10 at WLC45 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN drive start at 12:24.
1st and 10 at WLC45 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Lopata, Matt (Taylor, Andrew).
2nd and 10 at WLC45 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 2 yards to the WLC47 (Taylor, Andrew;Theriault, Mike).
3rd and 8 at WLC47 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Collins, Kinte.
4th and 8 at WLC47 Wilde, Ben punt 25 yards to the BENU28, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 2 yards, 1:13 elapsed
Benedictine at 11:11
1st and 10 at BENU28 BENEDICTINE drive start at 11:11.
1st and 10 at BENU28 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Borsellino, Joh.
2nd and 10 at BENU28 Borsellino, Joh rush for no gain to the BENU28 (Ronacher, Mitch;Gordon, Josh).
3rd and 10 at BENU28 Brown, Matt pass complete to Austin, Brandin for 5 yards to the BENU33, out-of-bounds (Rabe, Jordan;Kramer, Jason), PENALTY WLC face mask 15 yards to the BENU48, 1ST DOWN BENU.
1st and 10 at BENU48 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at BENU48 Borsellino, Joh rush for no gain to the BENU48 (Thurber, Cody;Montgomery, T.).
2nd and 10 at BENU48 Alessi, John rush for no gain to the BENU48 (Johnson, Willie).
3rd and 10 at BENU48 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Austin, Brandin.
4th and 10 at BENU48 Dixon, Billy punt 21 yards to the WLC31, fair catch by Gordy, Matt.
6 plays, 20 yards, 2:58 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 08:13
1st and 10 at WLC31 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN drive start at 08:13.
1st and 10 at WLC31 Tucker, Donavin rush for 6 yards to the WLC37 (Taylor, Andrew;Theriault, Mike).
2nd and 4 at WLC37 Tucker, Donavin rush for 5 yards to the WLC42, 1ST DOWN WLC (Theriault, Mike).
1st and 10 at WLC42 Tucker, Donavin rush for 2 yards to the WLC44 (Lockton, Ben;Theriault, Mike).
2nd and 8 at WLC44 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Klein, John.
3rd and 8 at WLC44 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Stodola, Josh.
4th and 8 at WLC44 Wilde, Ben punt 46 yards to the BENU10, out-of-bounds.
5 plays, 13 yards, 2:10 elapsed
Benedictine at 06:03
1st and 10 at BENU10 BENEDICTINE drive start at 06:03.
1st and 10 at BENU10 Alessi, John rush for 5 yards to the BENU15 (Kamenz, Andrew).
2nd and 5 at BENU15 Brown, Matt pass complete to Austin, Brandin for 6 yards to the BENU21, 1ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds (Cochran, Trey).
1st and 10 at BENU21 Alessi, John rush for 2 yards to the BENU23 (Wermeling, Tim;Zautner, Jake).
2nd and 8 at BENU23 Brown, Matt pass complete to Wiesemann, Brya for 3 yards to the BENU26 (Cochran, Trey).
3rd and 5 at BENU26 Brown, Matt pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for 8 yards to the BENU34, fumble forced by Zeitler, Eric, fumble by Borsellino, Joh recovered by WLC Kamenz, Andrew at BENU34.
5 plays, 24 yards, 2:44 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 03:19
1st and 10 at BENU34 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN drive start at 03:19.
1st and 10 at BENU34 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Muldrow, Jesse for 34 yards to the BENU0, 1ST DOWN WLC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:14.
  Shaw, Zach pass attempt to Stodola, Josh good.
1 plays, 34 yards, 0:05 elapsed
  Zahn, Ian kickoff 49 yards to the BENU21, Alessi, John return 19 yards to the BENU40, out-of-bounds (Allister, Aaron;Belsky, Richard).
Benedictine at 03:14
1st and 10 at BENU40 BENEDICTINE drive start at 03:14.
1st and 10 at BENU40 Brown, Matt pass intercepted by Rabe, Jordan at the WLC45, Rabe, Jordan return -4 yards to the WLC41 (Schultz, Chris).
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:13 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 03:01
1st and 10 at WLC41 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN drive start at 03:01.
1st and 10 at WLC41 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 59 yards to the BENU0, 1ST DOWN WLC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:49.
  Youngbeck, B. kick attempt good.
1 plays, 59 yards, 0:12 elapsed
  Zahn, Ian kickoff 35 yards to the BENU35, Hitt, Derek return 6 yards to the BENU41, out-of-bounds (Miller, Marcus).
Benedictine at 02:49
1st and 10 at BENU41 BENEDICTINE drive start at 02:49.
1st and 10 at BENU41 Brown, Matt rush for 4 yards to the BENU45 (Melum, Rick;Wheeler, Jim), PENALTY BENU holding 10 yards to the BENU31, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at BENU31 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Borsellino, Joh.
2nd and 20 at BENU31 Brown, Matt pass complete to Schultz, Chris for 28 yards to the WLC41, 1ST DOWN BENU (Wheeler, Jim;Belsky, Richard).
1st and 10 at WLC41 Borsellino, Joh rush for loss of 2 yards to the WLC43 (Zeitler, Eric).
2nd and 12 at WLC43 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Hitt, Derek (Wilde, Ben).
3rd and 12 at WLC43 Brown, Matt pass intercepted by Rabe, Jordan at the WLC15, Rabe, Jordan return 0 yards to the WLC15 (Borsellino, Joh).
5 plays, 16 yards, 1:58 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 00:51
1st and 10 at WLC15 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN drive start at 00:51.
1st and 10 at WLC15 Tucker, Donavin rush for 18 yards to the WLC33, 1ST DOWN WLC (Buonavolanto, C;Carpenter, Ben).
1st and 10 at WLC33 Timeout Wisconsin Lutheran, clock 00:44.
1st and 10 at WLC33 Tucker, Donavin rush for loss of 1 yard to the WLC32 (Lockton, Ben).
2nd and 11 at WLC32 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Lopata, Matt for 54 yards to the BENU14 (Carpenter, Ben), PENALTY WLC pass interference 15 yards to the WLC17, NO PLAY.
2nd and 26 at WLC17 End of half, clock 00:00.
2 plays, 2 yards, 0:51 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 26 at WLC17 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, WLC ball on WLC30.
  Zahn, Ian kickoff 41 yards to the BENU29, Neitling, Alex return 10 yards to the BENU39 (Kramer, Jason).
Benedictine at 15:00
1st and 10 at BENU39 BENEDICTINE drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at BENU39 Borsellino, Joh rush for 2 yards to the BENU41 (Zautner, Jake;Zeitler, Eric).
2nd and 8 at BENU41 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Austin, Brandin.
3rd and 8 at BENU41 Brown, Matt pass complete to Austin, Brandin for 7 yards to the BENU48 (Cochran, Trey).
4th and 1 at BENU48 Dixon, Billy punt 36 yards to the WLC16, Gordy, Matt return 9 yards to the WLC25 (Rickert, Erik;Alessi, John).
3 plays, 9 yards, 1:42 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 13:18
1st and 10 at WLC25 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN drive start at 13:18.
1st and 10 at WLC25 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 9 yards to the WLC34 (Buonavolanto, C;Keil, Drew).
2nd and 1 at WLC34 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 2 yards to the WLC36, 1ST DOWN WLC (Rickert, Erik;Buonavolanto, C).
1st and 10 at WLC36 Muldrow, Jesse rush for loss of 1 yard to the WLC35 (Davila, Edwin;Rategan, Rich).
2nd and 11 at WLC35 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Collins, Kinte for 26 yards to the BENU39, 1ST DOWN WLC (Taylor, Andrew;McWilliams, Mat).
1st and 10 at BENU39 Timeout Wisconsin Lutheran, clock 10:50.
1st and 10 at BENU39 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 5 yards to the BENU34 (Rategan, Rich;Keil, Drew).
2nd and 5 at BENU34 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Wolf, Caleb for 10 yards to the BENU24, 1ST DOWN WLC (Keil, Drew).
1st and 10 at BENU24 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Stodola, Josh.
2nd and 10 at BENU24 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 1 yard to the BENU23 (Rickert, Erik;Lockton, Ben).
3rd and 9 at BENU23 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Muldrow, Jesse for loss of 5 yards to the BENU28 (Buonavolanto, C;Lockton, Ben).
4th and 14 at BENU28 Timeout Wisconsin Lutheran, clock 08:04.
4th and 14 at BENU28 Shaw, Zach pass intercepted by McWilliams, Mat at the BENU10, McWilliams, Mat return 5 yards to the BENU15 (Stodola, Josh).
10 plays, 47 yards, 5:21 elapsed
Benedictine at 07:57
1st and 10 at BENU15 BENEDICTINE drive start at 07:57.
1st and 10 at BENU15 Brown, Matt rush for 5 yards to the BENU20 (Kramer, Jason).
2nd and 5 at BENU20 Brown, Matt rush for 14 yards to the BENU34, 1ST DOWN BENU (Kamenz, Andrew).
1st and 10 at BENU34 Brown, Matt rush for 16 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN BENU (Kramer, Jason;Schoen, Tyler).
1st and 10 at BENU50 Brown, Matt sacked for loss of 1 yard to the BENU49 (Zeitler, Eric).
2nd and 11 at BENU49 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Schultz, Chris (Schoen, Tyler).
3rd and 11 at BENU49 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Austin, Brandin.
4th and 11 at BENU49 Dixon, Billy punt 42 yards to the WLC9, Gordy, Matt return 9 yards to the WLC18 (Hitt, Derek).
6 plays, 34 yards, 2:50 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 05:07
1st and 10 at WLC18 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN drive start at 05:07.
1st and 10 at WLC18 Tucker, Donavin rush for 11 yards to the WLC29, 1ST DOWN WLC, out-of-bounds (McWilliams, Mat).
1st and 10 at WLC29 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Wolf, Caleb, PENALTY BENU roughing passer 15 yards to the WLC44, 1ST DOWN WLC, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at WLC44 Tucker, Donavin rush for 3 yards to the WLC47 (Davila, Edwin).
2nd and 7 at WLC47 Shaw, Zach pass complete to Collins, Kinte for 14 yards to the BENU39, 1ST DOWN WLC (Keil, Drew).
1st and 10 at BENU39 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Alsip, Peter.
2nd and 10 at BENU39 Tucker, Donavin rush for 6 yards to the BENU33 (Buonavolanto, C;Rickert, Erik).
3rd and 4 at BENU33 PENALTY WLC illegal procedure 5 yards to the BENU38.
3rd and 9 at BENU38 Tucker, Donavin rush for 1 yard to the BENU37 (Altieri, Trent;Davila, Edwin).
4th and 8 at BENU37 Shaw, Zach punt 36 yards to the BENU1, downed.
6 plays, 45 yards, 3:38 elapsed
Benedictine at 01:29
1st and 10 at BENU01 BENEDICTINE drive start at 01:29.
1st and 10 at BENU01 Alessi, John rush for 1 yard to the BENU2 (Gordon, Josh;Zeitler, Eric).
2nd and 9 at BENU02 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Austin, Brandin.
3rd and 9 at BENU02 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Austin, Brandin.
4th and 9 at BENU02 Dixon, Billy punt 48 yards to the 50 yardline, Gordy, Matt return 15 yards to the BENU35 (Rickert, Erik;Johnston, Ryan).
3 plays, 1 yards, 1:00 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 00:29
1st and 10 at BENU35 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN drive start at 00:29.
1st and 10 at BENU35 Shaw, Zach pass intercepted by McWilliams, Mat at the BENU11, McWilliams, Mat return 3 yards to the BENU14 (Stodola, Josh), PENALTY BENU illegal block 7 yards to the BENU7, 1st and 10, BENU ball on BENU7.
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:13 elapsed
Benedictine at 00:16
1st and 10 at BENU07 BENEDICTINE drive start at 00:16.
1st and 10 at BENU07 Borsellino, Joh rush for 1 yard to the BENU8 (Montgomery, T.;Boyd, Sam).
back to top
4th
2nd and 9 at BENU08 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 9 at BENU08 Borsellino, Joh rush for 4 yards to the BENU12 (Boyd, Sam;Zeitler, Eric).
3rd and 5 at BENU12 Brown, Matt pass complete to Austin, Brandin for 7 yards to the BENU19, 1ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds (Belsky, Richard).
1st and 10 at BENU19 Borsellino, Joh rush for 2 yards to the BENU21 (Gordon, Josh).
2nd and 8 at BENU21 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Austin, Brandin.
3rd and 8 at BENU21 Timeout Benedictine, clock 13:08.
3rd and 8 at BENU21 Brown, Matt sacked for loss of 7 yards to the BENU14 (Kamenz, Andrew).
4th and 15 at BENU14 Dixon, Billy punt 39 yards to the WLC47, Gordy, Matt return 8 yards to the BENU45 (Keil, Drew).
6 plays, 7 yards, 2:58 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 12:18
1st and 10 at BENU45 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN drive start at 12:18.
1st and 10 at BENU45 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 12 yards to the BENU33, 1ST DOWN WLC (Davila, Edwin;Keil, Drew).
1st and 10 at BENU33 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 3 yards to the BENU30 (Davila, Edwin;Altieri, Trent).
2nd and 7 at BENU30 Reeves, Michael rush for 7 yards to the BENU23, 1ST DOWN WLC (Keil, Drew).
1st and 10 at BENU23 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 8 yards to the BENU15 (Keil, Drew;Altieri, Trent).
2nd and 2 at BENU15 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Collins, Kinte, dropped pass.
3rd and 2 at BENU15 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 2 yards to the BENU13, 1ST DOWN WLC (Theriault, Mike;Rategan, Rich).
1st and 10 at BENU13 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 10 yards to the BENU3, 1ST DOWN WLC (Rickert, Erik;Buonavolanto, C).
1st and Goal at BENU03 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 3 yards to the BENU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:28.
  Youngbeck, B. kick attempt failed.
8 plays, 45 yards, 3:50 elapsed
  Zahn, Ian kickoff 64 yards to the BENU6, Hitt, Derek return 19 yards to the BENU25 (Kramer, Jason;Hardginski, L.).
Benedictine at 08:28
1st and 10 at BENU25 BENEDICTINE drive start at 08:28.
1st and 10 at BENU25 Brown, Matt pass complete to Hitt, Derek for no gain to the BENU25 (Cochran, Trey;Kramer, Jason).
2nd and 10 at BENU25 Brown, Matt pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for 13 yards to the BENU38, 1ST DOWN BENU (Rabe, Jordan).
1st and 10 at BENU38 Brown, Matt pass complete to Austin, Brandin for 14 yards to the WLC48, 1ST DOWN BENU (Zeitler, Eric;Kramer, Jason).
1st and 10 at WLC48 Brown, Matt pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for 6 yards to the WLC42 (Rabe, Jordan;Kamenz, Andrew).
2nd and 4 at WLC42 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Neitling, Alex.
3rd and 4 at WLC42 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Borsellino, Joh (Belsky, Richard).
4th and 4 at WLC42 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Austin, Brandin (Cochran, Trey).
7 plays, 33 yards, 2:18 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 06:10
1st and 10 at WLC42 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN drive start at 06:10.
1st and 10 at WLC42 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 6 yards to the WLC48 (Altieri, Trent).
2nd and 4 at WLC48 Muldrow, Jesse rush for 4 yards to the BENU48, fumble forced by Keil, Drew, fumble by Muldrow, Jesse recovered by BENU Davila, Edwin at BENU48, Davila, Edwin for 19 yards to the WLC33 (Cheek, Josh), PENALTY WLC personal foul 15 yards to the WLC18, 1st and 10, BENU ball on WLC18.
2 plays, 10 yards, 1:02 elapsed
Benedictine at 05:08
1st and 10 at WLC18 BENEDICTINE drive start at 05:08.
1st and 10 at WLC18 Alessi, John rush for 4 yards to the WLC14 (Hardginski, L.;Klueger, Chris).
2nd and 6 at WLC14 Brown, Matt rush for 13 yards to the WLC1, 1ST DOWN BENU (Kamenz, Andrew).
1st and Goal at WLC01 Alessi, John rush for 1 yard to the WLC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 04:13.
  Keener, Ryan rush attempt good.
3 plays, 18 yards, 0:55 elapsed
  Stolarski, L.J. kickoff 42 yards to the WLC28, downed.
Wisconsin Lutheran at 04:13
1st and 10 at WLC28 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN drive start at 04:13.
1st and 10 at WLC28 Muldrow, Jesse rush for no gain to the WLC28 (Lockton, Ben;Rickert, Erik).
2nd and 10 at WLC28 Timeout Benedictine, clock 04:05.
2nd and 10 at WLC28 Reeves, Michael rush for 3 yards to the WLC31 (Rickert, Erik).
3rd and 7 at WLC31 Shaw, Zach pass incomplete to Lopata, Matt (McWilliams, Mat).
4th and 7 at WLC31 Wilde, Ben punt 44 yards to the BENU25, Alessi, John return 15 yards to the BENU40 (Kramer, Jason;Picchiottino, T).
3 plays, 3 yards, 1:10 elapsed
Benedictine at 03:03
1st and 10 at BENU40 BENEDICTINE drive start at 03:03.
1st and 10 at BENU40 Brown, Matt rush for 3 yards to the BENU43, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 7 at BENU43 Brown, Matt pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for 14 yards to the WLC43, 1ST DOWN BENU (Cochran, Trey;Wermeling, Tim).
1st and 10 at WLC43 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Austin, Brandin.
2nd and 10 at WLC43 Brown, Matt rush for 11 yards to the WLC32, 1ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at WLC32 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Borsellino, Joh.
2nd and 10 at WLC32 Brown, Matt pass complete to Borsellino, Joh for 7 yards to the WLC25 (Kamenz, Andrew).
3rd and 3 at WLC25 Brown, Matt pass complete to Wiesemann, Brya for 2 yards to the WLC23 (Rabe, Jordan).
4th and 1 at WLC23 Brown, Matt pass incomplete to Schultz, Chris.
8 plays, 37 yards, 2:36 elapsed
Wisconsin Lutheran at 00:27
1st and 10 at WLC23 WISCONSIN LUTHERAN drive start at 00:27.
1st and 10 at WLC23 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the WLC22.
2nd and 11 at WLC22 End of game, clock 00:00.
1 plays, -1 yards, 0:27 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio