Bethany vs. Saint Vincent at Latrobe, PA
11/12/2011 at 1:00
Bethany
14
St. Vincent
20
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Bethany (4-5, 3-5) 7 0 0 7 14
St. Vincent (6-4, 5-3) 7 0 7 6 20
Latrobe, PA | Chuck Noll Field
PARTICIPANTS
Bethany St. Vincent
Uni. Player
2 Matt Grimard
3 Jeff Joyce
5 Nico Irizarry
7 Demetrius Wellington
8 Ed Holmes
9 Kasib Taalib-Din
11 Simeon Young
13 Daryl Powell
18 Johnathan Foster
19 Zach Gordon
20 Matt Landowski
21 Jordan Joyce
23 Justin Lipps
24 Jamaan Webb
27 Chance Rowland
32 Eric Walker
33 Josh Moody
34 Wyssmy Despagne
35 Gage Lotozo
37 Trey Moore
41 Prince Aguzie
42 Sherman Hodges
43 Tyrell Scott
44 Michael Caudill
45 Kyle Arrington
48 Stephen Amic
52 Ryan Lemasters
55 Evan Sargo
63 Nick Gore
71 Doug Murray
73 Cory Potter
75 Bryan Benzinger
87 Fletcher Coffman
91 Zach Burton
92 Blake DeBord
95 Greg Roberson
Uni. Player
1 Christian Sutton
2 Zara Wallace
3 Chaz Coleman
4 Basil Wilson
6 Jairus Marlow
7 Carl Jeune
8 Zach Mihalko
9 Anthony Johnson
10 Terry Kernan
11 Mike Wampler
13 Myleek Rayzer
14 Manny Speal
15 Jake Smith
16 Darius Brown
17 Matt Lomire
18 Dan Wirkowski
19 Aaron Smetanka
20 Juan Hernandez
22 David Ribero
24 Drew Owusu
25 Huey Ehredt
27 Marvin Daney
28 Chris Brown
30 Devin Anderson
32 Joe Yezovich
33 Scott Weaver
34 Mike Kale
38 Ukandu Soverall
40 Armando Fortunato
45 Jake Keller
46 Pat Ponko
49 Jovaughn Johnson
52 Josh Vigna
53 Jeff Achezinski
54 Jim Muraco
58 Dominic Morell
62 May
65 James Haggerty
66 Alex Zupanovich
68 Sean Sieg
69 Jeremy Shultz
75 Taofik Amokomowo
77 Darius McGhee
81 Ricky Douglas
84 Andre Rogers
88 Morgan Porter
89 Cody Strelick
91 Tom Mackowick
99 Evan Lucas
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Bethany St. Vincent
Uni. Player
1 Alex Evans
4 Raphael McGee
6 Phil Acrie
10 Marcus D'Aguiar
12 Anthony Thompson
14 Jarett Mitchell
15 Tervon Moore
16 Kyle Nannah
22 Raymear Pinchom
25 Miguel Alicea
26 D.J. Lesane
28 Michael Howcott
29 Brandon Hill
30 Hilario Nilo
31 Devin Carey
36 Chris Awadzi
38 Devante Muldrow
39 Shavazz Robinson
40 Michael Wall
46 Duante Mayes
47 Chase Carter
49 Carlo Guadagnino
50 Michael Newman
51 Justin Maxim
53 Ian Lanney
54 Willy Cossick
56 Tyler Babinchok
57 Ryan Busch
58 Chris Schamp
59 Joe McCallister
60 Nick Greer
61 Alex Tyre
62 John Haag
64 Carlon Williams
65 James Gifford
66 Terrel Carter
68 Frank Gauding
70 Jeff Sickle
72 Michael Roberts
74 Adam Atwell
76 Mike Hensley
77 Dan Holliverse
78 Juliano DeVito
79 Seth Cawoski
80 Brooks Kursey
81 Alex Sinclair
82 Brendon Sadler
83 Cam Cooper
84 Ben Gregg
85 Eddie Chance
86 Wayne Blye
88 Pedro Fernandez
89 Brockton Morehead
90 John Duplaga
93 Cody Eyerman
94 Jarret Rahymes
96 Tom Collins
97 Tyler Eyerman
98 Randy Bush
Uni. Player
5 Ginyard
12 Borgen
21 Peffley
23 Hamilton
26 Green
29 Viale
31 Palumbo
35 Jones
36 Romah
37 Donaldson
39 Estevez
41 Wyder
42 Sullivan
43 Garcia
44 Edwards
47 Loffert
48 May
50 Britton
51 Catalano
55 Petris
56 Malsbury
59 Montgomery
60 Pippens
61 Apodaca
63 O'Hearn
64 Orji
67 Hess
72 Horwat
73 McElfresh
74 DePellegrini
76 Doebler
78 SSmith
80 Hayes-Leak
82 Walters
83 DeYulis
85 Duffey
86 Noonan
87 Paige
92 Hoffman
94 Minaker
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video Live Stats
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
Video Audio
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Live Stats
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
12:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
Video Live Stats Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
Video Live Stats
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
Audio
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Video Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
Live Stats
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Video Live Stats Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
Video Live Stats Audio
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video Live Stats
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats