2011 schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 1 Anderson 6 Taylor (Ind.) 28 Final BX
  Baldwin-Wallace 23 Wooster 0 Final BX RC RC
  Trine 24 Manchester 13 Final BX RC
  McMurry 6 Stephen F. Austin 82 Final BX RC
  Dubuque 18 Augustana 13 Final BX

Sep. 2 Mount Ida 21 Mass-Dartmouth 24 Final BX
  Adrian 77 Husson 7 Final BX RC RC
  Becker 24 Fitchburg State 30 Final BX
  Curry 7 Stonehill 35 Final BX
  SUNY-Maritime 3 Bentley 50 Final BX
  Westfield State 21 Nichols 20 Final BX RC

Sep. 3 Catholic 39 McDaniel 36 Final BX RC
  Hobart 33 Dickinson 9 Final BX RC
  East Texas Baptist 10 Wesley 34 Final BX RC P
  Union 22 Salve Regina 25 Final BX
  Norwich 24 Western New England 28 Final BX RC RC
  Guilford 27 Greensboro 7 Final BX RC P
Gate City Soup Bowl
  Framingham State 13 Endicott 33 Final BX RC
  Ferrum 12 Emory and Henry 41 Final BX
  Apprentice School 3 Salisbury 42 Final BX P
  Rowan 6 Lycoming 8 Final BX RC
  Albion 17 Butler 31 Final BX RC
  Franklin and Marshall 10 Washington and Lee 24 Final BX RC P P
  St. Vincent 17 Bridgewater 20 Final - OT BX P
  Otterbein 28 Gallaudet 27 Final - OT BX RC RC
  Averett 9 Hampden-Sydney 63 Final BX RC RC
  Brockport 14 Ithaca 19 Final BX RC
  Carthage 16 Carleton 13 Final BX RC
  Grove City 19 Carnegie Mellon 21 Final BX BX
  Cornell 36 Olivet 35 Final BX RC
  Moravian 6 Widener 44 Final BX RC
  Centre 38 Hanover 21 Final BX RC
  Buffalo State 12 Cortland 28 Final BX BX RC
  Methodist 7 Randolph-Macon 43 Final BX RC
  Wilkes 30 Susquehanna 33 Final - OT BX
  Gettysburg 42 Lebanon Valley 57 Final BX RC
  Kenyon 0 Oberlin 42 Final BX RC
  Muhlenberg 9 Delaware Valley 10 Final - OT BX RC
  Washington and Jefferson 40 Juniata 0 Final BX
  Waynesburg 7 Christopher Newport 12 Final BX
  Castleton 20 Plymouth State 28 Final BX RC
  William Paterson 13 King's 6 Final BX
  Birmingham-Southern 28 LaGrange 7 Final BX RC
  Luther 22 St. Olaf 24 Final BX
  Huntingdon 35 Maryville (Tenn.) 7 Final BX RC
  N.C. Wesleyan 20 Ohio Northern 38 Final BX RC
  Muskingum 24 Defiance 7 Final BX RC
  Alma 28 Heidelberg 34 Final - OT BX
  Earlham 10 Sewanee 32 Final BX
  Kalamazoo 39 Bluffton 14 Final BX
  Utica 48 St. Lawrence 35 Final BX RC
  Johns Hopkins 45 Merchant Marine 14 Final BX RC
  Trinity Bible 39 Presentation 13 Final BX
  Wartburg 35 Monmouth 28 Final BX RC
  St. Norbert 7 St. Thomas 20 Final BX RC RC P
  Central 28 UW-Oshkosh 31 Final BX RC RC P
  Coe 14 Hardin-Simmons 41 Final BX RC P
  Buena Vista 3 UW-Platteville 38 Final BX P
  Dickinson St. 13 Concordia-Moorhead 37 Final BX RC P
  Northwestern (Minn.) 0 St. John's 34 Final BX
  Loras 24 Elmhurst 50 Final BX RC
  Simpson 3 Bethel 55 Final BX RC RC
  Rockford 24 Westminster (Mo.) 51 Final BX
  Black Hills St. 7 UW-Stout 19 Final BX
  Augsburg 34 Concordia (Wis.) 31 Final BX RC
  Washington U. 28 Knox 10 Final BX RC
  Hope 0 Illinois Wesleyan 35 Final BX
  Illinois College 34 Millikin 30 Final - OT BX RC RC
  MacMurray 3 Minnesota-Morris 28 Final
  Maranatha Baptist 26 Martin Luther 12 Final BX RC
  North Park 34 Aurora 9 Final BX
  St. Scholastica 34 Lawrence 21 Final BX RC
  Grinnell 31 Macalester 6 Final BX BX
  Lake Forest 28 Concordia-Chicago 56 Final RC
Ppd. by lightning, finished on 11/19
  Sul Ross State 28 Western N.M. 35 Final BX
  Lakeland 0 Carroll 13 Final BX
  UW-Stevens Point 8 Willamette 6 Final BX
  Simon Fraser 36 Pacific 28 Final BX RC
  Worcester State 55 Anna Maria 30 Final BX RC
  DePauw 23 Rose-Hulman 13 Final BX
  Denison 14 Ohio Wesleyan 17 Final BX
  Albright 24 Ursinus 17 Final BX
  Thiel 24 Marietta 32 Final BX RC
  Stevenson 21 Shenandoah 49 Final BX P P
  Capital 28 Wittenberg 45 Final BX RC P
  Case Western Reserve 24 John Carroll 17 Final BX RC P
  Bethany 28 Allegheny 7 Final BX
  WPI 3 Merrimack 60 Final BX RC
  Mount St. Joseph 26 Wilmington 16 Final BX
  Frostburg State 34 Geneva 21 Final BX
  Hartwick 14 Morrisville State 11 Final BX RC
  Hiram 7 Westminster (Pa.) 17 Final BX RC
  Trinity (Texas) 24 Howard Payne 7 Final BX
  Beloit 25 Chicago 44 Final BX
  UW-Whitewater 26 UW-La Crosse 7 Final BX RC RC
  Austin 28 Texas Lutheran 31 Final BX RC
  Franklin 49 Valparaiso 35 Final BX
  Ripon 42 Wisconsin Lutheran 13 Final BX
  UW-Eau Claire 21 Bethel (Tenn.) 26 Final BX RC
  Belhaven 24 Louisiana College 32 Final - 3OT BX
  Millsaps 27 Mississippi College 33 Final - OT BX RC
  Eureka 7 Benedictine 45 Final BX
  Whitworth 14 Chapman 16 Final BX
  North Central (Ill.) 29 Redlands 35 Final BX RC P P

Sep. 8 Maryville (Tenn.) 7 Tennessee Tech 56 Final BX RC P

Sep. 9 Catholic 45 Gallaudet 41 Final BX RC
  WPI 14 Worcester State 21 Final BX RC RC
  Fitchburg State 14 Curry 49 Final BX RC
  Nichols 13 Framingham State 54 Final BX RC
Game will be played at Bowditch Field.
  SUNY-Maritime 48 Western Connecticut 0 Final BX RC

Sep. 10 Anna Maria 13 Maine Maritime 42 Final BX RC
  Western New England 14 Massachusetts Maritime 19 Final BX BX RC
  Salve Regina 7 Montclair State 18 Final BX RC
  Ithaca 7 Salisbury 21 Final BX P
  Allegheny 33 Carnegie Mellon 13 Final BX RC
  MIT 35 Becker 13 Final BX RC
  Wilkes Waynesburg Cancelled
PAC-MAC challenge
  Wisconsin Lutheran 14 Hope 28 Final BX
  Randolph-Macon 15 Averett 7 Final BX
  Wesley 28 Kean 31 Final BX RC
  Sewanee 14 Washington and Lee 31 Final BX
  Guilford 22 Methodist 40 Final BX RC
  UW-Whitewater 45 Franklin 0 Final BX RC
  Wabash 19 Wooster 7 Final BX RC
  Juniata 6 Dickinson 35 Final BX RC
  Plymouth State 19 Mount Ida 13 Final BX RC P
  Ursinus 34 Gettysburg 40 Final BX RC
  Frostburg State 24 Springfield 48 Final BX
  Hampden-Sydney 56 N.C. Wesleyan 17 Final BX
  Greensboro 0 Emory and Henry 38 Final BX
  Illinois Wesleyan 17 Alma 9 Final BX
  Kenyon 13 Hiram 16 Final BX
  RPI 17 Alfred 48 Final BX RC
  FDU-Florham 3 St. Vincent 55 Final BX
PAC-MAC challenge
  Lycoming 41 Westminster (Pa.) 3 Final BX RC
PAC-MAC challenge
  Muhlenberg 34 Franklin and Marshall 13 Final BX RC
  Endicott 45 Westfield State 24 Final BX RC
  TCNJ 24 William Paterson 6 Final BX
  Bluffton 27 Trine 41 Final BX RC
  Adrian 27 Defiance 6 Final BX RC RC
  Widener 44 Thiel 14 Final BX BX
PAC-MAC challenge
  St. Lawrence 29 Norwich 14 Final BX RC
  Hanover 13 Thomas More 44 Final BX RC
  Denison 44 Earlham 7 Final BX
  Lebanon Valley 27 Grove City 7 Final BX RC
PAC-MAC challenge
  Kalamazoo 17 Manchester 26 Final BX
  UW-Oshkosh 17 Mount Union 41 Final BX RC RC P
  Delaware Valley 20 Washington and Jefferson 19 Final BX RC
PAC-MAC challenge
  Moravian 14 McDaniel 35 Final BX RC
  Susquehanna 7 Johns Hopkins 56 Final BX RC
  LaGrange 7 Millsaps 24 Final BX
  Macalester 14 Cornell 22 Final BX
  UW-Platteville 26 UW-Stevens Point 3 Final BX
  Huntingdon 29 Birmingham-Southern 35 Final - 2OT BX
  Rhodes 21 Washington U. 48 Final BX RC
  Rockford 17 Loras 48 Final BX
  Augustana 23 Central 31 Final BX RC
  Beloit 14 St. Norbert 30 Final BX RC
  Carroll 27 Illinois College 34 Final BX RC
  St. Olaf 31 Simpson 23 Final BX RC P
  UW-Eau Claire 47 St. John's 19 Final BX RC
  Bethel 48 Concordia (Wis.) 0 Final BX RC
  Ripon 29 Lake Forest 24 Final BX RC
  Concordia-Moorhead 35 Buena Vista 14 Final BX RC P
  Westminster (Mo.) 36 Northwestern (Minn.) 26 Final BX
  William Penn 24 Luther 13 Final BX
  Crown 19 Maranatha Baptist 33 Final BX P
  Millikin 51 Greenville 13 Final RC
  Lawrence 62 Knox 42 Final BX RC
  MacMurray 0 Aurora 56 Final BX
  Minnesota-Morris 44 Martin Luther 40 Final BX RC
  St. Thomas 45 UW-River Falls 22 Final BX RC
  UW-Stout 20 Jamestown 17 Final BX RC
  Monmouth 61 Grinnell 20 Final BX
  McMurry 24 UT-San Antonio 21 Final BX BX
  Coast Guard 28 Merchant Marine 35 Final BX
Secretaries' Cup
  Chicago 10 Concordia-Chicago 28 Final BX RC
  Hamline 0 Pacific Lutheran 27 Final BX P
  Cal Lutheran 14 Linfield 24 Final BX RC
  Occidental 30 Puget Sound 12 Final BX P
  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14 Lewis and Clark 36 Final BX BX
  Pomona-Pitzer 7 Whitworth 34 Final BX RC
  Hardin-Simmons 30 Willamette 24 Final BX RC
  Geneva 10 Albright 46 Final BX
PAC-MAC Challenge
  Bridgewater State 27 Mass-Dartmouth 0 Final BX RC
  Bacone 12 Sul Ross State 13 Final BX
@ Sweetwater, TX
  Bridgewater 28 Shenandoah 23 Final BX RC P P
  Buffalo State 7 St. John Fisher 12 Final BX
  Rochester 17 Case Western Reserve 7 Final BX RC RC P
  Wittenberg 34 Ohio Wesleyan 13 Final BX RC
  Union 27 Utica 28 Final BX RC
  Coe 10 Olivet Nazarene 16 Final - OT BX
  Anderson 20 Dubuque 67 Final BX
  Olivet 14 Elmhurst 64 Final BX RC
  Texas Lutheran 14 Trinity (Texas) 43 Final BX P P
  Howard Payne 15 Southwestern Assemblies 21 Final BX
  UW-La Crosse 20 Mary Hardin-Baylor 27 Final BX
  Bethel (Tenn.) 26 North Central (Ill.) 70 Final BX RC
  Christopher Newport 43 Stevenson 46 Final - 2OT BX RC RC
  Mississippi College 31 Belhaven 35 Final BX RC
  Gustavus Adolphus 21 Wartburg 26 Final BX RC
  Lakeland 0 Carthage 38 Final BX RC
  Albion 34 Wheaton (Ill.) 54 Final BX RC RC
  Austin 17 East Texas Baptist 54 Final BX
  North Park 38 Benedictine 20 Final BX
  La Verne 14 Azusa Pacific 65 Final BX
  Menlo 23 Pacific 16 Final BX RC

Sep. 15 Nichols 3 Worcester State 49 Final BX RC

Sep. 16 Carnegie Mellon 28 Catholic 29 Final BX RC
  Western New England 20 Westfield State 10 Final BX BX
  FDU-Florham 21 TCNJ 49 Final BX

Sep. 17 Birmingham-Southern 43 Ave Maria 7 Final BX
  Montclair State 20 Morrisville State 19 Final BX
  Curry 44 Coast Guard 21 Final BX RC
  WPI 31 Becker 3 Final BX RC
  MIT 13 Massachusetts Maritime 51 Final BX RC RC
  Western Connecticut 17 Buffalo State 82 Final BX RC
  Framingham State 13 Salve Regina 28 Final BX
  DePauw 10 Allegheny 17 Final BX RC
  Norwich 14 Hartwick 37 Final BX RC RC
  Maine Maritime 21 Mass-Dartmouth 13 Final BX RC
  Wilkes 26 Albright 65 Final BX RC
  Maryville (Tenn.) 10 LaGrange 13 Final BX
  Kean 21 Cortland 16 Final BX RC RC
  Ohio Wesleyan 7 Wabash 28 Final BX RC
  Wooster 14 Oberlin 3 Final BX
  Ferrum 14 Hampden-Sydney 38 Final BX RC
  Shenandoah 29 Randolph-Macon 36 Final BX RC P
  Lycoming 28 Widener 31 Final BX BX
  King's 51 Stevenson 26 Final BX
  Dickinson 18 Susquehanna 20 Final BX BX BX RC
  Adrian 17 Augustana 14 Final BX RC
  Greensboro 7 Apprentice School 9 Final BX P
  St. Lawrence 12 Alfred 36 Final BX RC
  Gettysburg 58 Juniata 27 Final BX
  Utica 24 Frostburg State 44 Final BX RC
  St. Scholastica 30 Greenville 26 Final BX RC
  Millikin 27 Hope 15 Final RC
  Ithaca 37 Union 18 Final BX
  UW-River Falls 20 Trine 42 Final BX RC
  Lebanon Valley 10 Delaware Valley 34 Final BX RC
  Bridgewater State 10 Plymouth State 7 Final BX RC RC
  Merchant Marine 7 SUNY-Maritime 13 Final BX
  Franklin and Marshall 9 Ursinus 21 Final BX
  Fitchburg State 7 Endicott 58 Final BX RC
  Campbellsville 14 UW-Whitewater 54 Final BX RC P P
  Rowan 39 Brockport 32 Final BX
  Husson 19 Springfield 63 Final BX
  Otterbein 33 Ohio Northern 34 Final - OT BX RC RC
  Geneva 6 Thomas More 41 Final BX RC
  Wilmington 12 Capital 26 Final BX
  Franklin 49 Bluffton 26 Final BX
  Manchester 17 Earlham 13 Final BX
  Hanover 37 Defiance 12 Final BX RC
  Thiel 7 Waynesburg 46 Final BX
  McDaniel 26 Muhlenberg 34 Final BX RC
  Johns Hopkins 41 Moravian 0 Final BX RC RC
  Augsburg 28 Hamline 20 Final BX RC
  Knox 7 St. Norbert 43 Final BX RC RC
  St. Olaf 14 St. Thomas 49 Final BX RC
  Illinois College 48 Lake Forest 35 Final BX RC RC
  Trinity (Texas) 62 Rhodes 7 Final BX
  Grinnell 20 Ripon 38 Final BX
  Carleton 9 Bethel 27 Final BX RC
  Martin Luther 0 Westminster (Mo.) 54 Final BX RC
  St. John's 28 Concordia-Moorhead 21 Final - OT BX RC P
  Mayville St. 9 Gustavus Adolphus 6 Final BX RC
  Wittenberg 20 Washington U. 17 Final BX RC RC
  Simpson 26 Coe 34 Final BX RC
  Buena Vista 7 Wartburg 27 Final BX RC
  Luther 9 Central 37 Final BX RC
  Crown 6 Eureka 23 Final BX
  Sul Ross State 9 Howard Payne 17 Final BX
  Faulkner 41 Huntingdon 48 Final BX
  Aurora 0 Illinois Wesleyan 28 Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran 42 Minnesota-Morris 20 Final BX
  Presentation 0 Northwestern (Minn.) 55 Final
  Alma 37 Rockford 17 Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.) 3 Carthage 20 Final BX RC
  Southwestern Assemblies 35 Austin 13 Final BX
  Lawrence 0 Monmouth 56 Final BX
  Macalester 34 Maranatha Baptist 20 Final BX P
  Olivet 14 North Central (Ill.) 86 Final BX RC
  Redlands 30 Whitworth 20 Final BX RC P
  Pacific Lutheran 17 Cal Lutheran 28 Final BX RC RC
Played at Moorpark College
  Sewanee 34 Puget Sound 23 Final BX
  Lewis and Clark 48 Pomona-Pitzer 39 Final BX
  Southern Oregon 9 Willamette 31 Final BX RC
  Emory and Henry 30 Virginia-Wise 33 Final BX
  Castleton 21 RPI 51 Final BX RC
  Millsaps 0 Louisiana College 56 Final BX
  Heidelberg 20 Baldwin-Wallace 35 Final BX RC
  Rose-Hulman 22 Kalamazoo 43 Final BX
At Western Michigan University
  Salisbury 27 Christopher Newport 23 Final BX RC
  Washington and Jefferson 31 Bethany 14 Final BX BX
  Mount St. Joseph 35 Anderson 12 Final BX
  Averett 35 Guilford 21 Final BX RC
  Hiram 14 Denison 42 Final BX
  Westminster (Pa.) 25 Grove City 20 Final BX RC
  Marietta 14 Muskingum 34 Final BX
  Rochester 3 St. John Fisher 52 Final BX BX RC
@ Marina Auto Stadium
  John Carroll 7 Mount Union 58 Final BX P
  Carroll 49 Beloit 20 Final BX
  Hardin-Simmons 28 Mississippi College 45 Final BX RC
  Elmhurst 26 Chicago 33 Final BX RC
  Texas Lutheran 44 East Texas Baptist 34 Final BX
  McMurry 27 Mary Hardin-Baylor 28 Final BX RC
  Loras 16 Dubuque 41 Final BX
  Washington and Lee 35 Centre 42 Final BX RC
  Wheaton (Ill.) 23 UW-Platteville 14 Final BX P
  Whittier 3 Azusa Pacific 51 Final BX BX
  Menlo 41 Occidental 17 Final BX BX P
  Pacific 9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28 Final BX RC

Sep. 22 UW-Oshkosh 56 UW-Stout 10 Final BX RC RC

Sep. 24 Kean 44 Western Connecticut 33 Final BX RC
  Salve Regina 17 Endicott 24 Final BX RC
  Cortland 31 Rowan 28 Final BX RC
  Morrisville State 14 TCNJ 28 Final BX
  Bridgewater State 20 Framingham State 28 Final BX RC
  Union 41 Rochester 34 Final BX RC
  St. Vincent 36 Thiel 14 Final BX
  Amherst 20 Bates 7 Final BX RC
  Middlebury 15 Wesleyan 16 Final BX
  Trinity (Conn.) 28 Colby 10 Final BX RC
  Curry 27 MIT 12 Final
  Albright 57 King's 17 Final BX
  Williams 24 Bowdoin 21 Final BX P
  Tufts 16 Hamilton 24 Final BX
  Anna Maria 52 Castleton 56 Final BX RC
  McDaniel 28 Ursinus 35 Final BX
  Fitchburg State 7 Maine Maritime 40 Final BX RC
  Case Western Reserve 24 Denison 6 Final BX P
  Gallaudet 14 Apprentice School 3 Final BX RC
  UW-Stevens Point 14 Albion 3 Final BX P
  Buffalo State 24 Montclair State 53 Final BX RC
  Hartwick 3 Mount Ida 7 Final BX RC RC
  Wesley 72 Husson 0 Final BX
  Widener 27 Wilkes 35 Final BX
  Emory and Henry 34 Methodist 27 Final BX
  Randolph-Macon 35 Frostburg State 14 Final BX
  Carnegie Mellon 35 Kenyon 14 Final BX
  Stevenson 37 Lebanon Valley 61 Final BX RC
  N.C. Wesleyan 17 LaGrange 24 Final BX P
  Central 28 Dubuque 56 Final BX RC
  Moravian 24 Dickinson 12 Final BX RC RC
  Brockport 23 William Paterson 35 Final BX
  Susquehanna 56 Gettysburg 55 Final - OT BX RC
  Merchant Marine 10 St. Lawrence 20 Final
  Hobart 56 St. John Fisher 20 Final BX RC
  RPI 31 WPI 34 Final BX RC
  Hope 28 Lakeland 14 Final BX
  Benedictine 19 Kalamazoo 58 Final BX
at Waldo Stadium, Western Michigan University
  Allegheny 3 Wittenberg 38 Final BX RC RC P
  Worcester State 42 Westfield State 40 Final - 3OT BX RC
  Delaware Valley 50 FDU-Florham 7 Final BX RC
  Springfield 22 Alfred 30 Final BX RC
  Mass-Dartmouth 16 Plymouth State 0 Final BX RC P
  Alma 42 Washington and Lee 49 Final BX RC
  Nichols 23 Western New England 38 Final BX RC
  Hiram 7 Oberlin 27 Final BX BX
  Lake Forest 34 Grinnell 49 Final BX RC
  Wabash 49 Chicago 7 Final BX RC RC
  Massachusetts Maritime 30 Coast Guard 61 Final BX RC
  Bluffton 17 Mount St. Joseph 28 Final BX
  Defiance 14 Franklin 52 Final BX RC RC
  Ohio Northern 7 Muskingum 27 Final BX RC RC
  Capital 14 Baldwin-Wallace 11 Final BX RC
  Thomas More 35 Washington and Jefferson 32 Final BX RC
  Becker 20 Norwich 38 Final BX RC
  Juniata 14 Franklin and Marshall 40 Final BX RC P
  Bridgewater 6 Ferrum 37 Final BX
  Waynesburg 32 Grove City 26 Final BX RC
  Muhlenberg 17 Johns Hopkins 27 Final BX RC
  Heidelberg 41 Otterbein 20 Final BX RC RC
  Hanover 20 Rose-Hulman 31 Final BX
  Birmingham-Southern 28 Sewanee 21 Final BX P
  DePauw 14 Rhodes 24 Final BX
  Olivet 15 Wheaton (Ill.) 49 Final BX RC
  UW-La Crosse 14 UW-Platteville 17 Final BX P
  St. Norbert 30 Lawrence 0 Final BX RC
  Coe 27 Wartburg 24 Final BX RC
  Cornell 10 Buena Vista 44 Final BX
  Beloit 34 Knox 20 Final BX RC
  UW-River Falls 17 UW-Eau Claire 38 Final BX RC P
  Trinity (Texas) 10 Millsaps 3 Final BX P
  Westminster (Mo.) 45 Greenville 28 Final BX
  Augsburg 32 St. John's 31 Final BX RC
  St. Thomas 48 Concordia-Moorhead 30 Final BX RC RC P
  Washington U. 10 North Park 13 Final BX RC
  Simpson 21 Loras 3 Final BX
  Gustavus Adolphus 26 St. Olaf 44 Final BX RC
  Mary Hardin-Baylor 35 Hardin-Simmons 17 Final BX RC P
  Hamline 0 Carleton 34 Final BX
  Martin Luther 36 Crown 22 Final BX RC
  Hampden-Sydney 27 Huntingdon 34 Final BX
  Howard Payne 13 Texas Lutheran 51 Final BX
  Monmouth 55 Illinois College 14 Final BX RC
  Northwestern (Minn.) 49 MacMurray 6 Final
  Austin 0 Centre 45 Final BX RC P
  East Texas Baptist 31 McMurry 63 Final BX
  La Verne 3 Linfield 52 Final BX RC
  Concordia-Chicago 17 Adrian 19 Final BX RC
  Puget Sound 48 Whittier 66 Final BX RC
  Menlo 24 Whitworth 17 Final BX RC
  Lewis and Clark 37 Macalester 28 Final BX RC
  Minnesota-Morris 19 St. Scholastica 44 Final BX RC
  John Carroll 37 Marietta 35 Final BX
  Ripon 14 Carroll 21 Final BX
  Earlham 14 Anderson 48 Final BX
  Bethany 48 Geneva 27 Final BX
  Wilmington 7 Mount Union 66 Final BX RC
  Mississippi College 17 Louisiana College 52 Final BX RC
  Ohio Wesleyan 6 Wooster 10 Final BX
  Eureka 55 Presentation 27 Final BX
  Chapman 7 Azusa Pacific 43 Final BX

Sep. 30 Westfield State 10 Bridgewater State 7 Final BX RC
  TCNJ 6 Kean 7 Final BX RC

Oct. 1 Huntingdon 42 Ave Maria 7 Final BX
  Western New England 12 Salve Regina 9 Final BX
  Framingham State 26 Massachusetts Maritime 0 Final BX RC
  William Paterson 27 Buffalo State 42 Final BX RC
  Maine Maritime 22 Worcester State 39 Final BX RC
  MIT 29 Mass-Dartmouth 31 Final BX
  Western Connecticut 14 Rowan 51 Final BX
  Bowdoin 3 Amherst 20 Final BX
  Colby 15 Middlebury 41 Final BX
  Gettysburg 44 McDaniel 37 Final BX
  Tufts 9 Bates 28 Final BX RC
  Case Western Reserve 17 Allegheny 10 Final BX RC P
  Wesleyan 6 Hamilton 7 Final BX
  Rochester 24 RPI 28 Final BX RC
  Plymouth State 27 Nichols 14 Final BX RC RC P
  Gallaudet 48 Anna Maria 40 Final - 3OT BX RC
  Castleton 14 SUNY-Maritime 56 Final BX RC
  Catholic 17 Hampden-Sydney 31 Final BX RC
  King's 0 Widener 70 Final BX
  N.C. Wesleyan 29 Averett 0 Final BX
  Dickinson 31 Franklin and Marshall 24 Final BX RC RC
Battle for the Conestoga Wagon Trophy
  Stevenson 13 Delaware Valley 58 Final BX RC
  Denison 27 Wooster 13 Final BX RC
  Chicago 21 Ohio Wesleyan 10 Final BX RC RC
  Emory and Henry 17 Randolph-Macon 10 Final BX
  Bethany 7 Waynesburg 23 Final BX
  Apprentice School 13 Bridgewater 57 Final BX P
  Centre 24 DePauw 10 Final BX RC RC
  Adrian 26 Trine 7 Final BX RC RC
  Christopher Newport 26 Methodist 14 Final BX RC
  Becker 20 Husson 14 Final - OT BX
  Susquehanna 14 Muhlenberg 30 Final
  Montclair State 20 Brockport 13 Final BX RC
  Carnegie Mellon 24 Hiram 7 Final BX
  Albion 36 Kalamazoo 26 Final BX RC
at Waldo Stadium, Western Michigan University
  WPI 31 Union 34 Final BX RC
  Hope 38 Alma 15 Final BX
  Johns Hopkins 34 Juniata 0 Final BX RC
  Oberlin 19 Wittenberg 41 Final BX RC P
  Washington and Jefferson 20 Westminster (Pa.) 16 Final BX RC
  Ursinus 42 Moravian 7 Final BX RC
  Wilkes 45 FDU-Florham 25 Final BX
  Guilford 0 Washington and Lee 63 Final BX RC RC
  Williams 13 Trinity (Conn.) 21 Final BX RC P
  Salisbury 70 Utica 45 Final BX
  Albright 13 Lycoming 35 Final BX
  Wesley 32 Charleston Southern 20 Final BX
  Mount Union 14 Ohio Northern 6 Final BX RC RC P
  Ferrum 27 Maryville (Tenn.) 3 Final BX RC
  Thomas More 50 Thiel 7 Final BX RC
  Baldwin-Wallace 17 Marietta 7 Final BX RC
  Anderson 14 Hanover 37 Final BX
  Earlham 6 Bluffton 23 Final BX
  Mount St. Joseph 23 Franklin 35 Final BX RC
  Rose-Hulman 26 Manchester 20 Final BX
  Coast Guard 21 Fitchburg State 28 Final BX
  Otterbein 41 John Carroll 47 Final - 2OT BX
  Mount Ida 17 Norwich 31 Final BX RC
  Kenyon 0 Wabash 49 Final BX RC
  St. Lawrence 0 Hobart 23 Final BX RC
  Muskingum 14 Wilmington 3 Final BX RC
  Ithaca 27 Hartwick 13 Final BX RC RC
  Springfield 41 Merchant Marine 21 Final BX
  Capital 3 Heidelberg 55 Final BX
  Millsaps 21 Sewanee 20 Final BX
  Birmingham-Southern 34 Austin 10 Final BX
  UW-Stevens Point 28 UW-La Crosse 31 Final BX RC
  Knox 20 Ripon 26 Final BX RC
  Monmouth 10 St. Norbert 3 Final BX RC
  Coe 35 Central 38 Final BX RC
  Westminster (Mo.) 18 Eureka 22 Final BX
  St. Olaf 30 Bethel 28 Final BX RC
  North Central (Ill.) 24 Carthage 0 Final BX RC RC
  Loras 13 Luther 20 Final BX
  LaGrange 24 Rhodes 31 Final BX
  Wartburg 28 Cornell 0 Final BX
  Benedictine 43 Concordia-Chicago 21 Final BX RC
  Carleton 14 Augsburg 35 Final BX RC
  UW-Eau Claire 24 UW-Stout 10 Final BX RC
  Concordia (Wis.) 46 Rockford 14 Final BX
  Greenville 50 Crown 12 Final BX
  North Park 6 Elmhurst 59 Final BX RC
  Louisiana College 10 Mary Hardin-Baylor 36 Final BX
iCalendar RSS Feed