John Carroll Univ. vs. St. Norbert College at Dublin, Ireland
8/31/2012 at 7:37 pm
John Carroll
40
St. Norbert
3
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
John Carroll (1-0) 0 27 6 7 40
St. Norbert (0-1) 3 0 0 0 3
Dublin, Ireland | Donnybrook Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary John Carroll - St. Norbert
1 05:13 St. Norbert - Randy Hill 39 yd field goal.
Drive: 7 plays, 7 yards in 3:38.
0 - 3
2 12:07 John Carroll - D. Grobsmith 1 yd run. (K. Ivkovic kick failed).
Drive: 14 plays, 97 yards in 5:30.
6 - 3
2 06:35 John Carroll - Randy Greenwood 73 yd pass from Mark Myers. (K. Ivkovic kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 79 yards in 2:28.
13 - 3
2 01:27 John Carroll - Lane Robilotto 20 yd pass from Mark Myers. (K. Ivkovic kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 20 yards in 0:05.
20 - 3
2 00:15 John Carroll - Lane Robilotto 20 yd pass from Mark Myers. (K. Ivkovic kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 53 yards in 0:36.
27 - 3
3 00:21 John Carroll - Alex Kline 27 yd pass from Mark Myers. (K. Ivkovic kick blocked).
Drive: 10 plays, 70 yards in 4:59.
33 - 3
4 12:29 John Carroll - Alex Kline 57 yd pass from Mark Myers. (Brad Marchese kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 61 yards in 1:20.
40 - 3
John CarrollStatisticsSt. Norbert
20 FIRST DOWNS 7
19
1
0
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
3
4
0
53% (8 of 15) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 24% (4 of 17)
0% (0 of 0) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 33% (1 of 3)
513 TOTAL OFFENSE 90
67
7.7
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
59
1.5
483 NET YARDS PASSING 69
33-47
10.3
0-0
1
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
14-29
2.4
4-25
2
30 NET YARDS RUSHING 21
20
1.5
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
30
0.7
5-145 PUNTS: Number-Yards 9-319
29.0 Average 35.4
40 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 88
3-4
2-15
2-21
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-3
4-85
1-0
9-55 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 1-5
3-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-0
4-25 SACKS: Number-Yards 0-0
2-21 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 1-0
29:05 TIME OF POSSESSION 30:55

John Carroll

St. Norbert

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Mark Myers 30-43 457 5 1
Michael Locke 3-4 26 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
James Tringali 12-25 48 0 1
Frank Laterza 2-4 21 0 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
DaQuan Grobsmith 8 11 1.4 4 1
Randy Greenwood 4 11 2.8 9 0
Sean Kuenzig 2 8 4.0 6 0
Thomas Michals 3 7 2.3 3 0
Team 1 -1 -1.0 0 0
Mark Myers 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
Chad Bertrand 1 -3 -3.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Austin Williams 14 43 3.1 10 0
Frank Laterza 2 9 4.5 5 0
Joe Green 1 6 6.0 6 0
Brad Boockmeier 2 5 2.5 4 0
Tony Ledvina 1 3 3.0 3 0
Craig Fagan 1 0 0.0 0 0
David Prosper 2 -2 -1.0 3 0
Kevin Krueger 1 -11 -11.0 0 0
James Tringali 6 -32 -5.3 4 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Alex Kline 8 143 17.9 57 2
Lane Robilotto 9 116 12.9 21 2
Randy Greenwood 1 73 73.0 73 1
Ben Madden 6 58 9.7 22 0
Luke McCall 3 42 14.0 24 0
DaQuan Grobsmith 3 25 8.3 16 0
Kyle Hubbard 1 11 11.0 11 0
Domonic De La Riva 1 10 10.0 10 0
Sean Kuenzig 1 5 5.0 5 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Joe Green 4 35 8.8 15 0
Brian Fliess 3 17 5.7 8 0
Losson Luckett 1 16 16.0 16 0
Michael Heim 2 5 2.5 5 0
Austin Williams 2 0 0.0 2 0
Brad Boockmeier 1 0 0.0 0 0
Tony Ledvina 1 -4 -4.0 0 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Lino DeSapri 3/5 3
Brad Marchese 1/1 1
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Randy Hill 1/1 39 3
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Mark Myers 1 16 16.0 16 0 0
Mike Malisheski 4 129 32.3 39 0 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Kevin Krueger 9 319 35.4 42 0 3
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Lino DeSapri 7 422 60.3 3 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Randy Hill 2 115 57.5 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Lane Robilotto 1 14 14.0 14 0
DaQuan Grobsmith 1 1 1.0 1 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Brian Fliess 3 61 20.3 32 0
Joe Green 1 24 24.0 24 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Lane Robilotto 2 4 2.0 4 0
Randy Greenwood 1 0 0.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Joe Green 1 3 3.0 3 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Shane Zerucha 1 0 0.0 0 0
Truvonte Riley 1 21 21.0 21 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Adam Nitsche 1 0 0.0 0 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Mark Myers 1 0
Luke McCall 1 1
Chad Bertrand 1 0
Fumbles NO LOST
James Tringali 1 0
Defensive Statistics
# John Carroll Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
23 Ethan Jones 3 5 8 - 1 - 4 - -
37 Jimmy King 3 5 8 - - - - 2
47 Kevin Cope 1 3 4 - - - -
52 Michael Green 2 2 4 0.5 - 3 0.5 - 3 - -
20 Alex Cameron 1 2 3 - - - -
33 Brody Zangaro 2 1 3 - - - -
36 Shane Zerucha 2 1 3 - - - 1-0
45 Paul Okeyo 1 2 3 - 1.5 - 14 - -
56 Nolan Bonham 1 2 3 1 - 3 1 - 3 - -
92 Dan Valore 1 2 3 0.5 - 4 0.5 - 4 - -
96 Nick Lasko 2 1 3 1 - 8 2 - 9 - -
43 Kyle Schinke 1 1 2 - - - -
53 Chris Harding 2 0 2 - - - -
87 Frank Pines 2 0 2 - - - -
95 Sam Miihlbach 1 1 2 1 - 7 1 - 7 - -
6 D.j. Debick 1 0 1 - - - - 1
12 Dante Mezza 1 0 1 - - - -
19 Jarrod Swick 0 1 1 - - - -
22 Adam North 1 0 1 - - - -
24 Ryan Winchell 0 1 1 - - - -
26 Aaron Barna 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 2 - -
39 Lucas Hook 1 0 1 - 1 - 2 - -
51 Choe Samba 0 1 1 - - - -
66 Andrew Evans 1 0 1 - - - -
93 David Porter 0 1 1 - - - -
97 Dante West 0 1 1 - - - -
TM Team 1 0 1 - - 1 - -
48 Truvonte Riley - - - 1-21
TOTALS 31 34 65 4 - 25 9 - 48 1 - 2-21 3
# St. Norbert Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
7 Anthony Parker 6 2 8 - - - -
41 Josh Vanden Heuvel 7 0 7 - - - - 1
26 Austin Arts 3 2 5 - - - - 1
20 Adam Nitsche 1 3 4 - - - 1-0 1
27 Tobias Cole 2 1 3 - - - -
28 Josh Holzhaeuser 3 0 3 - 1 - 3 1 1-0 - 1
33 Zach Klarkowski 3 0 3 - - - -
54 Brian Feltz 3 0 3 - - - -
5 Justin Johnson 2 0 2 - - - - 1
46 Austin Prusha 1 1 2 - 1 - 3 1 - -
47 Danny Egan 1 1 2 - - - -
97 Dan Savino 0 2 2 - 0.5 - 2 - -
98 Justin Pflum 2 0 2 - - - -
99 Peter Latham 1 1 2 - 0.5 - 1 - -
1P David Prosper 1 0 1 - - - -
3 Phil Rizzio 1 0 1 - - - -
12 Andrew Regent-Smith 1 0 1 - - - -
50 Petr Bohacek 0 1 1 - - - -
53 Mike Gradus 1 0 1 - - - -
56 Joe Lorenz 1 0 1 - - - -
TM TEAM 1 0 1 - 1 - 3 1 - -
TOTALS 41 14 55 0 - 0 4 - 12 3 1-0 1-0 4 1
Other Information
Location: Dublin, Ireland
Stadium: Donnybrook Stadium
Attendance: 4877
Weather: cloudy w/breeze
Temperature: 55
Wind: ENE 15
Referee: Don Cerimeli
Umpire: Dean Cerimeli
Head Linesman: Mike Chase
Line Judge: Scott Williams
Back Judge: Tyler Cerimeli
Side Judge: Russell Yurk
Scorekeeper: SNC Sports Info
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio