Bridgewater College vs. Saint Vincent at Latrobe, PA
9/1/2012 at 1:00
Bridgewater (Va.)
23
St. Vincent
7
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Bridgewater (Va.) (1-0) 0 0 14 9 23
St. Vincent (0-1) 0 0 0 7 7
Latrobe, PA | Chuck Noll Field
PARTICIPANTS
Bridgewater (Va.) St. Vincent
Uni. Player
2 Lucas Elliott
3 Jayme Perry
4 Tyler Baum
5 Shawn Lee
7 Andrew Palmer
9 Darrick Gore
10 Matt Prokop
12 Carlos Gonzalez
14 Willie Logan
15 Ryan Green Ellis
16 Daryus Beale
17 Tyler Dawson
22 Jacob Wright
23 Jordan Hartman
24 Nick Wimer
28 Daniel Brent
29 Anthony Moton, II
34 Mitchell Parks
36 Willie Propps
38 John Lezcano
39 Chandler DeHaven
42 Salem Nganga
43 Spencer Steele
46 Jeff Matthews
47 Todd Harris
48 Jairus Akanni
49 Kenny Nwankwo
53 Kenneth Szabo
54 Alex Rhodes
56 Danny Grogg
57 Logan Whitaker
58 Tyler Knight
60 John Brilliant
61 Collin DeLauter
63 Zach Orlando
64 Joel Francis
66 Michael Henson
67 JaRon Moody
70 Charlie Elkins
71 Kyle Keister
72 Shawn Otte
74 Corey Campbell
76 Joshua Giusto
77 Daniel Evans
80 Anthony Church
83 Tyler Moneymaker
85 William Hanna
87 Kevin Barr
88 Michael Colee
89 Michael Hicklin
92 Tyler Thompson
99 Dillon Meacham
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Garci Garcia
2 Schmi Schmid
3 Przybilinsk Przybilinski
4 Revi Revis
5 Brow Brown
6 Roger Rogers
7 Jeun Jeune
8 Dw Brown
9 Roble Robles
10 Pomili Pomilio
12 Borge Borgen
13 Rayze Rayzer
14 Spea Speal
15 Duffe Duffey
16 Valde Valdes
17 Mai Main
18 Wirkowsk Wirkowski
20 Hernande Hernandez
23 Kelle Keller
24 Johnso Johnson
25 Ehred Ehredt
26 Crawfor Crawford
28 Milhomm Milhomme
30 Larue-Holloma Larue-Holloman
32 Rigne Rigney
33 Weave Weaver
34 Cher Chero
37 Ca Cal
38 Emmanue Emmanuel
44 Waddel Waddell
46 Ponk Ponko
47 Loffer Loffert
49 Duv Duva
55 Petri Petris
56 T Mackowick
57 M Mackowick
58 Morel Morell
59 Montgomer Montgomery
60 Pippen Pippens
62 A May
64 Orj Orji
65 Haggert Haggerty
66 Zupanovic Zupanovich
70 Hewit Hewitt
73 McElfres McElfresh
77 McGhe McGhee
80 Hayes-Lea Hayes-Leak
81 Dougla Douglas
82 Walter Walters
83 DeYuli DeYulis
84 Charle Charles
86 Callaha Callahan
88 Porte Porter
89 Strelic Strelick
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Bridgewater (Va.) St. Vincent
Uni. Player
1 Broderick Brown
6 Cassidy Burns
8 Ross Rushing
11 Keith Lance
13 Cliff Woodard
18 Sammy Coleman
19 Antonn Briley
20 Taylor Terry
21 Jesse Ayers
25 Michael Clopper
26 Shon Daniels
27 Nicholas Pham
30 Dillon Hawks
31 Travis Roadcap
32 Matt Straughan
33 Jack Wecker
35 Ethan Ferrick
37 James Winfield
40 Al Dillon
41 Michael Cook
44 John Griggs
45 Isaiah Deane
50 Ryan Stephens
51 Alex Collins
52 Sean Douglass
55 Rodney Colley
59 Brian Bosak
65 Ryan Wogansky
68 William Hodges
69 Gage Berryman
73 Mason Gray
74 Ryan Gray
78 Taylor Medrano
79 Andrew Sipala
81 Matt Markee
82 David Duncan
84 Cord Keating
86 Kyle Paz
90 Brandon Burgess
91 Joe Clare
93 Dylan Kennedy
95 Joseph Conteh
97 Richard Johnson
98 Samuel Poole
Uni. Player
11 Deakins
19 Corona
21 Peffley
22 Lambert
27 Jones
29 T Viale
31 Palumbo
35 Geisler
36 Campbell
39 Derboghossian
40 Case
41 Wyder
42 McCracken
43 Latinovich
45 Romah
48 D May
50 J Viale
51 Real
52 Loritz
53 Kline
54 Malsbury
61 Apodaca
63 Crowley
67 Hess
74 DePellegrini
78 Edmunds
85 Green
87 O'Hearn
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.