Oberlin College vs. Earlham at Richmond, IN
9/1/2012 at
Oberlin
33
Earlham
3
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Oberlin (1-0) 3 12 7 11 33
Earlham (0-1) 0 0 3 0 3
Richmond, IN |
PARTICIPANTS
Oberlin Earlham
Uni. Player
2 Justin Williams
3 Tucker Kable
4 Tim Kondo
5 Matt Richard
6 Alex Wagman
7 Josh Mandel
8 Erickson Andrews
9 Lucas Poggiali
10 Matt Misorski
11 Adam Niec
12 Zachary Kisley
13 Dan Weintraub
16 David Kalgren
19 Gabe Edwards
21 Blake Buckhannon
23 Robin Witjes
24 Shawn Chrapczynski
28 Dane Stritt
32 Moses Richardson
35 Kyle Kessler
36 Bill Sommers
49 C.J. Ihle
51 Jake Danko
54 Clay Eaton
75 Kirby Livingston
85 Markus West
91 Ryan Wilson
99 Dominic Babb
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Kaleb Lingg
2 Domin Peterson
3 Marcus Coby
4 Ryan Acosta
5 Jo Edouassaint
6 Richa Martinez
7 Alonzo Toscano
8 Dakota McElley
10 Jalen Kenner
11 Lance Sherwood
12 Greg Valentin
14 Junior Jean
15 Matt Couch
17 Ben Ballinger
18 Alonzo Genelin
23 Tre Stephens
24 Terrell Scott
25 Justin Darden
32 Curtis-Webste Curtis-Webster
33 Alex Kerby
35 Tyler Teresa
40 Nathan Wallace
44 Allen Eugene
45 Nate McCormack
49 Logan Goodwin
52 Tyler Lawrence
60 Kollin Wheat
65 W Treminio
80 Andy Cain
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Oberlin Earlham
Uni. Player
14 Bolotsky
15 Morris
17 Hause
30 Theolifos
40 Kennedy
44 Schenk
50 Sinn
55 Adkins
57 Alikaya
58 Benson
71 Fannin
72 Firl
74 Guisler
77 Conte
78 Kaip
79 Blaszak
88 Reiz
92 Conley
98 Hickey
Uni. Player
9 Smith, Travis
13 Simpson, Levi
21 Jolly, Adam
31 Lozada-Yanez, Joel
34 Hammond, Corey
36 Murphy, Jaysn
51 Bryant, Kevin
54 Endicott, Bob
61 Sanders, TJ
64 Wagner, Kyle
68 Morris, Stephen
70 Foster, Zane
75 Dooley, Gabriel
78 James, Bryan
79 Beeler, Robert
85 Hayes, Ryan
89 Keolanui, Jacob
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.